Skip to Content
Notice

Quarterly Publication of Individuals, Who Have Chosen To Expatriate, as Required by Section 6039G

Action

Notice

Summary

This notice is provided in accordance with IRC section 6039G, as amended, by the Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act(HIPPA) of 1996. This listing contains the name of each individual losing United States citizenship (within the meaning of section 877(a)) with respect to whom the Secretary received information during the quarter ending March 31, 2001.

 

Table of Contents Back to Top

    Last name First name Middle name
    Achini Christoph Clarence.
    Adamson Vincent Roy.
    Adda Gavin Jacques Elie.
    Alfoldi Claudia Wilma.
    Allard Emogan  
    Ankeny Eugene Elliot.
    Arnold Wade  
    Baerz (Kaser) Helga Paula.
    Balayan Aram Walter.
    Barbey Lila  
    Barry IV Richard Francis.
    Battig Marie  
    Becsey Lorand Steven.
    Beguin-Austin Margaret  
    Bekkelund Elin  
    Benz Hanspeter  
    Beswick Anthony J.
    Bigos Hannelore Luzia.
    Bohn-Klingerhoeller Monique Rita.
    Bollinger Heidi  
    Brandt Jr Berkeley  
    Braun Evelyn Susan Kern.
    Brown Tarin Silvestre Gustavo.
    Browne Chedmond Ralford Ian.
    Callahan Brain Tobey.
    Callahan Mikell Kathryn.
    Carter Shannon Renee.
    Cha Laura May Lung.
    Chambers Russell C.
    Chan Grace Ling.
    Clements Janice Ablerta.
    Coleman Harriet Suzanne.
    Cota Moreno Federico  
    Dahl Eleanor Alice.
    Dansereau Blanche  
    DeSelliers DeMoran Virginie.  
    De Tymoeski Jean-Paul  
    De Tymowski Paulette Andree.  
    Del Solar Carlos  
    Demarsico Michelle  
    Dennig Gerald Froemke.
    Diaz Arjuna  
    Draper Lois Ellen.
    Draper Richard Paul.
    Eaton-Clarke Naomi  
    Eckert Jan Grafton.
    El Yassir Saado Mahmoud.
    Elliott Takayo Narazaki
    Esteve Jr Joachim Jose
    Estrada Teresita de Jesus Peru.
    Everard Marcus  
    Fall Delmar Alexandra.
    Farfan Mirna D.
    Fatzer Philippe Marc.
    Faulkner Sheryl Anne.
    Feezell Michael Lee.
    Feldmann Anick  
    Fernandez Almada Luis Simeon.
    Fisher David  
    Fleig Randall Stephen.
    Frei Katharina Barbara.
    Furman Emily Hanna.
    Gaitan-Palacios Gladys  
    Gandy Mary  
    Garnett Clark Gordon.
    Gaum Kurt Rudolf.
    George David Charles.
    Gillery Scott Murray.
    Gottschalk Carl  
    Grauke Michael Joey.
    Grauke Jutta Christina.
    Green Alan  
    Green Alexandra Ellen.
    Grond Adrian Stuart
    Guillen Mike Mario.
    Harley Olivia Millicent.
    Harris Haruko  
    Havardstun Rachel Renee.
    Heinze Wendy  
    Hill Colin  
    Hilscher Kurt Frederick.
    Hite Shere  
    Hoffenberg Jennings  
    Honjo Masahiro  
    Houry Nada M
    Hsu Kenneth Jinghwa.
    Hu Wendell K.
    Hudson Fraklin N.
    Huebner Anthony  
    Isler Mark C.
    Isler Jacques Armand Rudolf.
    Janson Nicolas Xavier.
    Janson Perrine Anne.
    Jensen Peter Albert.
    Jolles Alexander Pau.
    Josselson Diana  
    Kaegi Kathrin Suzanne.
    Keiser Emma  
    Ketterer Edward  
    King James Nicholas.
    Kohn Sandra Mirriam.
    Kooger Howard Jan.
    Krasner Alexander  
    Kronau Sandra Patricia.
    Kuprecht Andrea Caroline.
    Kwok Peter Viem.
    Ladd Karen  
    Lambelet John C.
    Langlois Patrick  
    Laukhardt Helma Katharina.
    Lee Siew Lian.
    Lergessner (Gillery) Jennifer Lynn.
    Leuthold Kristian Oliver.
    Levine Abbey Barbara.
    Lezama Daniel Alberto.
    Li Ming Lun.
    Li Shinyi Alice.
    Liem Kathleen C.
    Lind Gary  
    Lo Fu-Chen  
    Lo Benjamin Man-Chuen.
    Loh Walter  
    Loughlin John Joseph.
    MacLeod Laila  
    Manzano Irma Patricia.
    Mattille Patricia Stella Lela.
    Mc Adam Agnes Wray.
    Mc Dermott Terance Stephen.
    McVie Anne Christine.
    Meisterhans Tatiana Christina.
    Meyer Daina Brigitte.
    Miescher Nicole Karen.
    Mikton Barbara Kaethy.
    Miller Marie-Louise  
    Mobius Joseph Benhard Mark.
    Mortimer Lois Helen Jean.
    Murphy James Schofield.
    Nam (Cruz) Hae Suk.
    Narlock de Madiedo Susan Marie.
    Narlock de Madiedo Susan Marie.
    Neiman Dorothy Edna.
    Ng Shelly  
    Noon Ruxana  
    Nordin Brit-Inger  
    Ojjeh Kathleen Marie.
    Okawara Kiyomi  
    Okawara Shige-Hisa  
    Ong Freda Yen Leng.
    Ottman Richard Walter.
    Owen Philip  
    Paglieri Diego  
    Pardo De Leygonier Daine Carmela.
    Pardo de Leygonier Christiane Helen.
    Peabody Terrence Elmore.
    Pereyra Laura Estela.
    Peterson Thomas Emery.
    Phillips Helen Marie.
    Pluer Margrit F.
    Poedjosoedarmo Gloria Risser.
    Prashker Joseph N.
    Price Debra Gail.
    Pua My Linh Nguyen.
    Randall Gabriella Maria.
    Rarey Daniel John.
    Ratte Robin  
    Raudales Marco Antonio.
    Roberts Linda R.
    Robinson Patricia Juanita.
    Rountree Patrick Robert.
    Rudolph Michael Urs.
    Said Dalia  
    Sapp Leander John Rene.
    Sauvageot Liselotte Marie.
    Sauvageot Gerard Albert.
    Sawyer Melvyn Lloyd.
    Scheele Irmela Mariette.
    Schein Eva Elisabeth.
    Schmid Peter Hans.
    Schoch Lorenz Robert.
    Scotoni Ralph Tertius.
    Seltzer Michael Rogers.
    Shank Jr James Martin.
    Shin Young Mi.
    Shuang Linn Chun.
    Sicre Penn Lussier.
    Sigg Wilma  
    Sim Richard Guild.
    Smith-Vaughan Arthur Henry.
    So Madeleine Jane Adamos.
    Sommerfeld Ligia  
    Sommerfeld Norberto  
    Sonrier Jill Renee.
    Soon Benjamin Teng Tze.
    Spindler Annelore  
    Spindler Manfred  
    Stearns Hermann Dorothee E.
    Stewart Calvin Mark.
    Stewart Karless Nels.
    Stokes Virgil Pierce.
    Streit Ernst Ehrenfried.
    Stronks Terry Richard.
    Szegedi Irmgard Melinda.
    Tatlow Harry Lloyd.
    Thorbecke Andreas Heinrich.
    Timmons Philip Ray.
    Tolstoy Paul  
    Toraason John Duxbury.
    Tschudin Marie-France  
    Ulehla Ladislav  
    Valfells Jon  
    Vazquez Ma. Victori Madrigal.
    Vernhes-Rappaz Sonia Martine.
    Von Susani Odorico Nikolaus.
    Vourecas-Petalas Isabella  
    Wadsworth George  
    Waibel Stephanie  
    Walsh Frances  
    Wang Soo Yun
    West Charlotte  
    White Peter Benjamin.
    Wilmanns Johan  
    Winther Boy Johannes Ferdinand.
    Work William Randall.
    Wu Michael Wei-Kuo.
    Yau David Tak Cheung.

    Dated: April 12, 2001.

    Doug Rogers,

    Compliance Area 15, Small Business/Self-Employed, Territory 3 (Support).

    [FR Doc. 01-23718 Filed 9-21-01; 8:45 am]

    BILLING CODE 4830-01-P

    Site Feedback