Skip to Content
Notice

Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers

Action

Notice Of Intent To Distribute Offset For Fiscal Year 2013.

Summary

Pursuant to the Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000, this document is U.S. Customs and Border Protection's notice of intent to distribute assessed antidumping or countervailing duties (known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset) for Fiscal Year 2013 in connection with countervailing duty orders, antidumping duty orders, or findings under the Antidumping Act of 1921. This document sets forth the case name and number of each order or finding for which funds may become available for distribution, together with the list of affected domestic producers, based on the list supplied by the United States International Trade Commission (USITC) associated with each order or finding, who are potentially eligible to receive a distribution. This document also provides the instructions for affected domestic producers (and anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution) to file certifications to claim a distribution in relation to the listed orders or findings.

 

Table of Contents Back to Top

DATES: Back to Top

Certifications to obtain a continued dumping and subsidy offset under a particular order or finding must be received by July 30, 2013. Any certification received after July 30, 2013 will be denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution.

ADDRESSES: Back to Top

Certifications and any other correspondence (whether by mail, or an express or courier service) should be addressed to the Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration, U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Revenue Division, Attention: Melissa Edwards, 6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN 46278.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT: Back to Top

Kim Cochenour, Revenue Division, 6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN 46278; telephone (317) 614-4462.

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION: Back to Top

Background Back to Top

The Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000 (CDSOA) was enacted on October 28, 2000, as part of the Agriculture, Rural Development, Food and Drug Administration, and Related Agencies Appropriations Act, 2001 (the “Act”). The provisions of the CDSOA are contained in title X (§§ 1001-1003) of the Act.

The CDSOA, in § 1003 of the Act, amended title VII of the Tariff Act of 1930, as amended, by adding a new § 754 (codified at 19 U.S.C. 1675c) in order to provide that assessed duties received pursuant to a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921 will be distributed to affected domestic producers for certain qualifying expenditures that these producers incur after the issuance of such an order or finding. The term “affected domestic producer” means any manufacturer, producer, farmer, rancher or worker representative (including associations of such persons) who:

(A) Was a petitioner or interested party in support of a petition with respect to which an antidumping order, a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921, or a countervailing duty order that has been entered,

(B) remains in operation continuing to produce the product covered by a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or a finding under the Antidumping Act of 1921, and

(C) if a company, has not been acquired by another company or business that is related to a company that opposed the antidumping or countervailing duty investigation that led to the order or finding, e.g., opposed the petition or otherwise presented evidence in opposition to the petition.

The distribution that these parties may receive is known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset.

Section 7601(a) of the Deficit Reduction Act of 2005 repealed 19 U.S.C. 1675c. According to § 7701 of the Deficit Reduction Act, the repeal takes effect as if enacted on October 1, 2005. However, § 7601(b) provided that all duties collected on an entry filed before October 1, 2007, shall be distributed as if 19 U.S.C. 1675c had not been repealed by § 7601(a). The funds available for distribution were also affected by Section 822 of the Claims Resolution Act of 2010 and Section 504 of the Tax Relief, Unemployment Insurance Reauthorization, and Job Creation Act of 2010.

Consequently, the full impact of the CDSOA repeal on amounts available for distribution may be delayed for several years. Because of the statutory constraints in the assessments of antidumping and countervailing duties, the distribution process will be continued for an undetermined period; however, the amount of money available for distribution can be expected to continue diminishing over time. It should also be noted that amounts distributed may be subject to recovery as a result of reliquidations, court actions, administrative errors, and other reasons. On March 1, 2013, President Obama ordered a sequestration of non-exempt budgetary resources for Fiscal Year 2013 pursuant to section 251A of the Balanced Budget and Emergency Deficit Control Act of 1985, as amended. The impact of sequestration upon the availability of Fiscal Year 2013 CDSOA funds for distribution is presently being reviewed.

List of Orders or Findings and Affected Domestic Producers Back to Top

It is the responsibility of the U.S. International Trade Commission (USITC) to ascertain and timely forward to U.S. Customs and Border Protection (CBP) a list of the affected domestic producers that are potentially eligible to receive an offset in connection with an order or finding. In this regard, it is noted that USITC has supplied CBP with the list of individual antidumping and countervailing duty cases, and the affected domestic producers associated with each case who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. This list appears at the end of this document.

A significant amount of litigation has challenged various provisions of the CDSOA, most notably the definition of the term “affected domestic producer.” In two decisions, the Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit (CAFC) upheld the constitutionality of the support requirement contained in the CDSOA. In SKF USA, Inc. v. United States, 556 F. 3d 1337 (Fed. Cir. 2009), the CAFC held that the CDSOA's support requirement did not violate either the First Amendment or the Fifth Amendment. The Supreme Court of the United States denied plaintiff's petition for certiorari, 2010 U.S. Lexis 3940 (May 17, 2010). In PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C. v. United States, 409 Fed. Appx. 327 (Fed. Cir. 2010), the CAFC summarily reversed the U.S. Court of International Trade's judgment that the support requirement was unconstitutional, allowing only plaintiff's non-constitutional claims to go forward. See PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C., v. United States, 684 F.3d 1374 (Fed. Cir. 2012).

As a result, domestic producers who are not on the USITC list but believe they nonetheless are eligible for a CDSOA distribution under one or more antidumping and/or countervailing duty cases are required, as are all potential claimants that expressly appear on the list, to properly file their certification(s) within 60 days after this notice is published. Such domestic producers must allege all other bases for eligibility in their certification(s). CBP will evaluate the merits of such claims in accordance with the relevant statutes, regulations, and decisions. Certifications that are not timely filed within the requisite 60 days and/or failing to sufficiently establish a basis for eligibility will be summarily denied. However, CBP may not make a final decision regarding a claimant's eligibility to receive funds until certain legal issues which may affect that claimant's eligibility are resolved. In these instances, CBP may withhold an amount of funds corresponding to the claimant's alleged pro rata share of funds from distribution pending the resolution of those legal issues.

It should also be noted that the CAFC ruled in Canadian Lumber Trade Alliance v. United States, 517 F.3d 1319 (Fed. Cir. 2008), cert. denied sub nom. United States Steel v. Canadian Lumber Trade Alliance, 129 S. Ct. 344 (2008), that CBP was not authorized to distribute such antidumping and countervailing duties to the extent they were derived from goods from countries that are parties to the North American Free Trade Agreement (NAFTA). Due to this decision, CBP will no longer list cases related to NAFTA on the Preliminary Amounts Available report, and no distributions will be issued on these cases.

Regulations Implementing the CDSOA Back to Top

It is noted that CBP published Treasury Decision (T.D.) 01-68 (Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers) in the Federal Register (66 FR 48546) on September 21, 2001, which was effective as of that date, in order to implement the CDSOA. The final rule added a new subpart F to part 159 of title 19, Code of Federal Regulations (19 CFR part 159, subpart F (§§ 159.61-159.64)). More specific guidance regarding the filing of certifications is provided in this notice in order to aid affected domestic producers and other domestic producers alleging eligibility (“claimants” or “domestic producers”).

Notice of Intent To Distribute Offset Back to Top

This document announces that CBP intends to distribute to affected domestic producers the assessed antidumping or countervailing duties that are available for distribution in Fiscal Year 2013 in connection with those antidumping duty orders or findings or countervailing duty orders that are listed in this document. All distributions will be issued by paper check to the address provided by the claimants. Section 159.62(a) of title 19 (19 CFR 159.62(a)) provides that CBP will publish such a notice of intention to distribute assessed duties at least 90 calendar days before the end of a fiscal year. Failure to publish the notice at least 90 calendar days before the end of the fiscal year will not impact an affected domestic producer's obligation to file a timely certification within 60 days after the notice is published . See Dixon Ticonderoga v. United States, 468 F.3d 1353, 1354 (Fed. Cir. 2006).

Certifications; Submission and Content Back to Top

To obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding, an affected domestic producer (and anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution) must submit a certification for each order or finding under which a distribution is sought, to CBP, indicating their desire to receive a distribution. To be eligible to obtain a distribution, certifications must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of this notice of intent to distribute in the Federal Register. All certifications not received by the 60th day will not be eligible to receive a distribution.

As required by 19 CFR 159.62(b), this notice provides the case name and number of the order or finding concerned, as well as the specific instructions for filing a certification under § 159.63 to claim a distribution. Section 159.62(b) also provides that the dollar amounts subject to distribution that are contained in the Special Account for each listed order or finding are to appear in this notice. However, these dollar amounts were not available in time for inclusion in this publication. The preliminary amounts will be posted on the CBP Web site (http://www.cbp.gov). However, the final amounts available for disbursement may be higher or lower than the preliminary amounts.

CBP will provide general information to claimants regarding the preparation of certification(s). However, it remains the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer for the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate as provided in this notice will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution.

Specifically, to obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding, each potential claimant must timely submit a certification containing the required information detailed below as to the eligibility of the domestic producer to receive the requested distribution and the total amount of the distribution that the domestic producer is claiming. Certifications should be submitted to the Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration, U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Revenue Division. The certification must enumerate the qualifying expenditures incurred by the domestic producer since the issuance of an order or finding and it must demonstrate that the domestic producer is eligible to receive a distribution as an affected domestic producer or allege another basis for eligibility.

A successor to a company that was an affected domestic producer at the time of acquisition should consult 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(i). We note that the successor company may assume joint and several liability for the return of any overpayments arising under § 159.64(c)(3) that were previously paid to the predecessor. CBP may require the successor company to provide documents to support its eligibility to receive a distribution as set out in § 159.63(d).

A member company (or its successor) of an association that appears on the list of affected domestic producers in this notice, where the member company itself does not appear on this list, should consult 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii). Specifically, for a certification under 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii), the claimant must name the association of which it is a member and specifically establish that it was a member of the association at the time the association filed the petition with the USITC and establish that the company is a current member of the association. In order to promote accurate filings and more efficiently process the distributions, we offer the following guidance. If claimants are members of an association but the association does not file on their behalf, each association will need to provide their members with a statement that contains notarized company-specific information including dates of membership, and an original signature from an authorized representative of the association. An association filing a certification on behalf of a member must also provide a power of attorney or other evidence of legal authorization from each of the domestic producers it is representing. An association filing a certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the accuracy of the member's financial records, which support their claim, and is responsible for that certification. Any association filing a certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the legal sufficiency and accuracy of the member's financial records, which support the claim and may be liable for repayment of any claim found to have been paid in error.

The association may file a certification in its own right to claim an offset for that order or finding, but its qualifying expenditures would be limited to those expenditures that the association itself has incurred after the date of the order or finding in connection with the particular case.

As provided in 19 CFR 159.63(a), certifications to obtain a distribution of an offset must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice of intent in the Federal Register. All certifications received after the 60-day deadline will be summarily denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution regardless of whether or not they appeared on the USITC list.

A list of all certifications received will be published on the CBP Web site shortly after the receipt deadline. This publication will not confirm acceptance or validity of the certification, but merely receipt of the certification. Due to the high volume of certifications, CBP is unable to respond to individual telephone or written inquiries regarding the status of a certification appearing on the list.

While there is no required format for a certification, CBP has developed a standard certification form to aid claimants in filing certifications. The certification form is available at http://www.pay.gov under the Public Form Name “Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000 Certification” or by directing a web browser to https://www.pay.gov/paygov/forms/formInstance.html?&formRevisionId=21514933&file=1302794382215.pdf. The certification form can be submitted electronically through http://www.pay.gov or by mail. All certifications not submitted electronically must include original signatures.

Regardless of the format for a certification, per 19 CFR 159.63(b), the certification must contain the following information:

1. The date of this Federal Register notice;

2. The Commerce case number;

3. The case name (producer/country);

4. The name of the domestic producer and any name qualifier, if applicable (for example, any other name under which the domestic producer does business or is also known);

5. The mailing address of the domestic producer (if a post office box, the physical street address must also appear) including, if applicable, a specific room number or department;

6. The Internal Revenue Service (IRS) number (with suffix) of the domestic producer, employer identification number, or social security number, as applicable;

7. The specific business organization of the domestic producer (corporation, partnership, sole proprietorship);

8. The name(s) of any individual(s) designated by the domestic producer as the contact person(s) concerning the certification, together with the phone number(s), mailing address, and, if available, facsimile transmission number(s) and electronic mail (email) address(es) for the person(s). Correspondence from CBP will be directed to the designated contact(s) by either mail or phone or both;

9. The total dollar amount claimed;

10. The dollar amount claimed by category, as described in the section below entitled “Amount Claimed for Distribution”;

11. A statement of eligibility, as described in the section below entitled “Eligibility to Receive Distribution”; and

12. For certifications not submitted electronically through http://www.pay.gov, an original signature by an individual legally authorized to bind the producer.

Qualifying Expenditures That May Be Claimed for Distribution Back to Top

Qualifying expenditures that may be offset by a distribution of assessed antidumping and countervailing duties encompass those expenditures incurred by the domestic producer after issuance of an antidumping duty order or finding or a countervailing duty order, and prior to its termination, provided that such expenditures fall within certain categories. The repeal language parallels the termination of an order. Therefore, for duty orders or findings that have not been previously revoked, expenses must be incurred before October 1, 2007, to be eligible for offset. For duty orders or findings that have been revoked, expenses must be incurred before the effective date of the revocation to be eligible for offset. For example, assume for case A-331-802 certain frozen warm-water shrimp and prawns from Ecuador, that the order date is February 1, 2005, and that the revocation effective date is August 15, 2007. In this case, eligible expenditures would have to be incurred between February 1, 2005, and August 15, 2007.

For the convenience and ease of the domestic producers, CBP is providing guidance on what the agency takes into consideration when making a calculation for each of the following categories: (1) Manufacturing facilities (Any facility used for the transformation of raw material into a finished product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (2) Equipment (Goods that are used in a business environment to aid in the manufacturing of a product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (3) Research and development (Seeking knowledge and determining the best techniques for production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (4) Personnel training (Teaching of specific useful skills to personnel, that will improve performance in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (5) Acquisition of technology (Acquisition of applied scientific knowledge and materials to achieve an objective in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (6) Health care benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Health care benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (7) Pension benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Pension benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding); (8) Environmental equipment, training, or technology (Equipment, training, or technology used in the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding, that will assist in preventing potentially harmful factors from impacting the environment); (9) Acquisition of raw materials and other inputs (Purchase of unprocessed materials or other inputs needed for the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); and (10) Working capital or other funds needed to maintain production (Assets of a business that can be applied to its production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding).

Amount Claimed for Distribution Back to Top

In calculating the amount of the distribution being claimed as an offset, the certification must indicate: (1) The total amount of any qualifying expenditures previously certified by the domestic producer, and the amount certified by category; (2) The total amount of those expenditures which have been the subject of any prior distribution for the order or finding being certified under 19 U.S.C. 1675c; and (3) The net amount for new and remaining qualifying expenditures being claimed in the current certification (the total amount previously certified as noted in item “(1)” above minus the total amount that was the subject of any prior distribution as noted in item “(2)” above). In accordance with 19 CFR 159.63(b)(2)(i)-(b)(2)(iii), CBP will deduct the amount of any prior distribution from the producer's claimed amount for that case. Total amounts disbursed by CBP under the CDSOA for Fiscal Years 2001 through 2012 are available on the CBP Web site.

Additionally, under 19 CFR 159.61(c), these qualifying expenditures must be related to the production of the same product that is the subject of the order or finding, with the exception of expenses incurred by associations which must be related to a specific case.

Eligibility To Receive Distribution Back to Top

As noted, the certification must contain a statement that the domestic producer desires to receive a distribution and is eligible to receive the distribution as an affected domestic producer or on another legal basis. Also, the domestic producer must affirm that the net amount certified for distribution does not encompass any qualifying expenditures for which distribution has previously been made (19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(i)).

Furthermore, under 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(ii), where a domestic producer files a separate certification for more than one order or finding using the same qualifying expenditures as the basis for distribution in each case, each certification must list all the other orders or findings where the producer is claiming the same qualifying expenditures.

Moreover, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(1) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the certification must include information as to whether the domestic producer remains in operation at the time the certifications are filed and continues to produce the product covered by the particular order or finding under which the distribution is sought. If a domestic producer is no longer in operation, or no longer produces the product covered by the order or finding, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution.

In addition, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(5) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the domestic producer must state whether it has been acquired by a company that opposed the investigation or was acquired by a business related to a company that opposed the investigation. If a domestic producer has been so acquired, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution. However, CBP may not make a final decision regarding a claimant's eligibility to receive funds until certain legal issues which may affect that claimant's eligibility are resolved. In these instances, CBP may withhold an amount of funds corresponding to the claimant's alleged pro rata share of funds from distribution pending the resolution of those legal issues.

The certification must be executed and dated by a party legally authorized to bind the domestic producer and it must state that the information contained in the certification is true and accurate to the best of the certifier's knowledge and belief under penalty of law, and that the domestic producer has records to support the qualifying expenditures being claimed (see section below entitled “Verification of Certification”).

Moreover as provided in 19 CFR 159.64(b)(3), overpayments to affected domestic producers are recoverable by CBP and CBP reserves the right to use all available collection tools to recover overpayments. Overpayments may occur for a variety of reasons such as reliquidations, court actions, and administrative errors. With the diminishing of the amounts available over time, the likelihood that these events will require the recovery of funds previously distributed will increase. CBP considers the submission of a certification and the negotiation of any distribution checks received as acknowledgements and acceptance of the claimant's obligation to return those funds upon demand.

Review and Correction of Certification Back to Top

A certification that is submitted in response to this notice of distribution and received within 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice in the Federal Register may, at CBP's sole discretion, be subject to review before acceptance to ensure that all informational requirements are complied with and that any amounts set forth in the certification for qualifying expenditures, including the amount claimed for distribution, appear to be correct. A certification that is found to be materially incorrect or incomplete will be returned to the domestic producer within 15 business days after the close of the 60 calendar-day filing period, as provided in 19 CFR 159.63(c). In making this determination, CBP will not speculate as to the reason for the error (e.g., intentional, typographical, etc.). CBP must receive a corrected certification from the domestic producer and/or an association filing on behalf of an association member within 10 business days from the date of the original denial letter. Failure to receive a corrected certification within 10 business days will result in denial of the certification at issue. It is the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and satisfactory so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer to the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and satisfactory will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution.

Verification of Certification Back to Top

Certifications are subject to CBP's verification. Claimants may also be required to provide copies of additional records for further review by CBP. Therefore, parties are required to maintain records supporting their claims for a period of five years after the filing of the certification (19 CFR 159.63(d)). The records must support each qualifying expenditure enumerated in the certification and they must support how the qualifying expenditures are determined to be related to the production of the product covered by the order or finding. Although CBP will accept comments and information from the public and other domestic producers, CBP retains complete discretion regarding the initiation and conduct of investigations stemming from such information.

Disclosure of Information in Certifications; Acceptance by Producer Back to Top

The name of the claimant, the total dollar amount claimed by the party on the certification, as well as the total dollar amount that CBP actually disburses to that affected domestic producer as an offset, will be available for disclosure to the public, as specified in 19 CFR 159.63(e). To this extent, the submission of the certification is construed as an understanding and acceptance on the part of the domestic producer that this information will be disclosed to the public. Alternatively, a statement in a certification that this information is proprietary and exempt from disclosure will result in CBP's rejection of the certification.

List of Orders or Findings and Related Domestic Producers Back to Top

The list of individual antidumping duty orders or findings and countervailing duty orders is set forth below together with the affected domestic producers associated with each order or finding who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. Those domestic producers not on the list must allege another basis for eligibility in their certification.

Dated: May 17, 2013.

Eugene Schied,

Assistant Commissioner, Office of Administration.

Commerce case No. Commission case No. Product/country Petitioners/supporters
A-122-006 AA1921-49 Steel Jacks/Canada Bloomfield Manufacturing (formerly Harrah Manufacturing).
Seaburn Metal Products.
A-122-047 AA1921-127 Elemental Sulphur/Canada Duval.
A-122-085 731-TA-3 Sugar and Syrups/Canada Amstar Sugar.
A-122-401 731-TA-196 Red Raspberries/Canada Northwest Food Producers' Association.
Oregon Caneberry Commission.
Rader Farms.
Ron Roberts.
Shuksan Frozen Food.
Washington Red Raspberry Commission.
A-122-503 731-TA-263 Iron Construction Castings/Canada Alhambra Foundry.
Allegheny Foundry.
Bingham & Taylor.
Campbell Foundry.
Charlotte Pipe & Foundry.
Deeter Foundry.
East Jordan Foundry.
Le Baron Foundry.
Municipal Castings.
Neenah Foundry.
Opelika Foundry.
Pinkerton Foundry.
Tyler Pipe.
US Foundry & Manufacturing.
Vulcan Foundry.
A-122-506 731-TA-276 Oil Country Tubular Goods/Canada CF&I Steel.
Copperweld Tubing.
Cyclops.
KPC.
Lone Star Steel.
LTV Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Quanex.
US Steel.
A-122-601 731-TA-312 Brass Sheet and Strip/Canada Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-122-605 731-TA-367 Color Picture Tubes/Canada Industrial Union Department, AFL-CIO.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers.
International Union of Electronic, Electrical, Technical, Salaried and Machine Workers.
Philips Electronic Components Group.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zenith Electronics.
A-122-804 731-TA-422 Steel Rails/Canada Bethlehem Steel.
CF&I Steel.
A-122-814 731-TA-528 Pure Magnesium/Canada Magnesium Corporation of America.
A-122-822 731-TA-614 Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/Canada Armco Steel. Bethlehem Steel. California Steel Industries. Geneva Steel. Gulf States Steel. Inland Steel Industries. LTV Steel. Lukens Steel. National Steel. Nextech. Rouge Steel Co. Sharon Steel. Theis Precision Steel. Thompson Steel. US Steel. United Steelworkers of America. WCI Steel. Weirton Steel.
A-122-823 731-TA-575 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Canada Bethlehem Steel. California Steel Industries. Geneva Steel. Gulf States Steel. Inland Steel Industries. Lukens Steel. National Steel. Nextech. Sharon Steel. Theis Precision Steel. Thompson Steel. US Steel. United Steelworkers of America.
A-122-830 731-TA-789 Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/Canada Allegheny Ludlum. Armco Steel. J&L Specialty Steel. Lukens Steel. North American Stainless.
A-122-838 731-TA-928 Softwood Lumber/Canada 71 Lumber Co.
Almond Bros Lbr Co.
Anthony Timberlands.
Balfour Lbr Co.
Ball Lumber.
Banks Lumber Company.
Barge Forest Products Co.
Beadles Lumber Co.
Bearden Lumber.
Bennett Lumber.
Big Valley Band Mill.
Bighorn Lumber Co Inc.
Blue Mountain Lumber.
Buddy Bean Lumber.
Burgin Lumber Co Ltd.
Burt Lumber Company.
C&D Lumber Co.
Ceda-Pine Veneer.
Cersosimo Lumber Co Inc.
Charles Ingram Lumber Co Inc.
Charleston Heart Pine.
Chesterfield Lumber.
Chips.
Chocorua Valley Lumber Co.
Claude Howard Lumber.
Clearwater Forest Industries.
CLW Inc.
CM Tucker Lumber Corp.
Coalition for Fair Lumber Imports Executive Committee.
Cody Lumber Co.
Collins Pine Co.
Collums Lumber.
Columbus Lumber Co.
Contoocook River Lumber.
Conway Guiteau Lumber.
Cornwright Lumber Co.
Crown Pacific.
Daniels Lumber Inc.
Dean Lumber Co Inc.
Deltic Timber Corporation.
Devils Tower Forest Products.
DiPrizio Pine Sales.
Dorchester Lumber Co.
DR Johnson Lumber.
East Brainerd Lumber Co.
East Coast Lumber Company.
Eas-Tex Lumber.
ECK Wood Products.
Ellingson Lumber Co.
Elliott Sawmilling.
Empire Lumber Co.
Evergreen Forest Products.
Excalibur Shelving Systems Inc.
Exley Lumber Co.
FH Stoltze Land & Lumber Co.
FL Turlington Lbr Co Inc.
Fleming Lumber.
Flippo Lumber.
Floragen Forest Products.
Frank Lumber Co.
Franklin Timber Co.
Fred Tebb & Sons.
Fremont Sawmill.
Frontier Resources.
Garrison Brothers Lumber Co and Subsidiaries.
Georgia Lumber.
Gilman Building Products.
Godfrey Lumber.
Granite State Forest Prod Inc.
Great Western Lumber Co.
Greenville Molding Inc.
Griffin Lumber Company.
Guess Brothers Lumber.
Gulf Lumber.
Gulf States Paper.
Guy Bennett Lumber.
Hampton Resources.
Hancock Lumber.
Hankins Inc.
Hankins Lumber Co.
Harrigan Lumber.
Harwood Products.
Haskell Lumber Inc.
Hatfield Lumber.
Hedstrom Lumber.
Herrick Millwork Inc.
HG Toler & Son Lumber Co Inc.
HG Wood Industries LLC.
Hogan & Storey Wood Prod.
Hogan Lumber Co.
Hood Industries.
HS Hofler & Sons Lumber Co Inc.
Hubbard Forest Ind Inc.
HW Culp Lumber Co.
Idaho Veneer Co.
Industrial Wood Products.
Intermountain Res LLC.
International Paper.
J Franklin Jones Lumber Co Inc.
Jack Batte & Sons Inc.
Jasper Lumber Company.
JD Martin Lumber Co.
JE Jones Lumber Co.
Jerry G Williams & Sons.
JH Knighton Lumber Co.
Johnson Lumber Company.
Jordan Lumber & Supply.
Joseph Timber Co.
JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc.
JV Wells Inc.
JW Jones Lumber.
Keadle Lumber Enterprises.
Keller Lumber.
King Lumber Co.
Konkolville Lumber.
Langdale Forest Products.
Laurel Lumber Company.
Leavitt Lumber Co.
Leesville Lumber Co.
Limington Lumber Co.
Longview Fibre Co.
Lovell Lumber Co Inc.
M Kendall Lumber Co.
Manke Lumber Co.
Marriner Lumber Co.
Mason Lumber.
MB Heath & Sons Lumber Co.
MC Dixon Lumber Co Inc.
Mebane Lumber Co Inc.
Metcalf Lumber Co Inc.
Millry Mill Co Inc.
Moose Creek Lumber Co.
Moose River Lumber.
Morgan Lumber Co Inc.
Mount Yonah Lumber Co.
Nagel Lumber.
New Kearsarge Corp.
New South.
Nicolet Hardwoods.
Nieman Sawmills SD.
Nieman Sawmills WY.
North Florida.
Northern Lights Timber & Lumber.
Northern Neck Lumber Co.
Ochoco Lumber Co.
Olon Belcher Lumber Co.
Owens and Hurst Lumber.
Packaging Corp of America.
Page & Hill Forest Products.
Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers International Union.
Parker Lumber.
Pate Lumber Co Inc.
PBS Lumber.
Pedigo Lumber Co.
Piedmont Hardwood Lumber Co.
Pine River Lumber Co.
Pinecrest Lumber Co.
Pleasant River Lumber Co.
Pleasant Western Lumber Inc.
Plum Creek Timber.
Pollard Lumber.
Portac.
Potlatch.
Potomac Supply.
Precision Lumber Inc.
Pruitt Lumber Inc.
R Leon Williams Lumber Co.
RA Yancey Lumber.
Rajala Timber Co.
Ralph Hamel Forest Products.
Randy D Miller Lumber.
Rappahannock Lumber Co.
Regulus Stud Mills Inc.
Riley Creek Lumber.
Roanoke Lumber Co.
Robbins Lumber.
Robertson Lumber.
Roseburg Forest Products Co.
Rough & Ready.
RSG Forest Products.
Rushmore Forest Products.
RY Timber Inc.
Sam Mabry Lumber Co.
Scotch Lumber.
SDS Lumber Co.
Seacoast Mills Inc.
Seago Lumber.
Seattle-Snohomish.
Seneca Sawmill.
Shaver Wood Products.
Shearer Lumber Products.
Shuqualak Lumber.
SI Storey Lumber.
Sierra Forest Products.
Sierra Pacific Industries.
Sigfridson Wood Products.
Silver City Lumber Inc.
Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc.
South & Jones.
South Coast.
Southern Forest Industries Inc.
Southern Lumber.
St Laurent Forest Products.
Starfire Lumber Co.
Steely Lumber Co Inc.
Stimson Lumber.
Summit Timber Co.
Sundance Lumber.
Superior Lumber.
Swanson Superior Forest Products Inc.
Swift Lumber.
Tamarack Mill.
Taylor Lumber & Treating Inc.
Temple-Inland Forest Products.
Thompson River Lumber.
Three Rivers Timber.
Thrift Brothers Lumber Co Inc.
Timco Inc.
Tolleson Lumber.
Toney Lumber.
TR Miller Mill Co.
Tradewinds of Virginia Ltd.
Travis Lumber Co.
Tree Source Industries Inc.
Tri-State Lumber.
TTT Studs.
United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners.
Viking Lumber Co.
VP Kiser Lumber Co.
Walton Lumber Co Inc.
Warm Springs Forest Products.
Westvaco Corp.
Wilkins, Kaiser & Olsen Inc.
WM Shepherd Lumber Co.
WR Robinson Lumber Co Inc.
Wrenn Brothers Inc.
Wyoming Sawmills.
Yakama Forest Products.
Younce & Ralph Lumber Co Inc.
Zip-O-Log Mills Inc.
A-122-840 731-TA-954 Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Canada AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.
Connecticut Steel Corp.
Co-Steel Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone Consolidated Industries.
North Star Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp).
Republic Technologies International.
Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
A-122-847 731-TA-1019B Hard Red Spring Wheat/Canada North Dakota Wheat Commission.
A-201-504 731-TA-297 Porcelain-on-Steel Cooking Ware/Mexico General Housewares.
A-201-601 731-TA-333 Fresh Cut Flowers/Mexico Burdette Coward.
California Floral Council.
Floral Trade Council.
Florida Flower Association.
Gold Coast Uanko Nursery.
Hollandia Wholesale Florist.
Manatee Fruit.
Monterey Flower Farms.
Topstar Nursery.
A-201-802 731-TA-451 Gray Portland Cement and Clinker/Mexico Alamo Cement.
Blue Circle.
BoxCrow Cement.
Calaveras Cement.
Capitol Aggregates.
Centex Cement.
Florida Crushed Stone.
Gifford-Hill.
Hanson Permanente Cement.
Ideal Basic Industries.
Independent Workers of North America (Locals 49, 52, 89, 192 and 471).
International Union of Operating Engineers (Local 12).
National Cement Company of Alabama.
National Cement Company of California.
Phoenix Cement.
Riverside Cement.
Southdown.
Tarmac America.
Texas Industries.
A-201-805 731-TA-534 Circular Welded Nonalloy Steel Pipe/Mexico Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bull Moose Tube.
Century Tube.
CSI Tubular Products.
Cyclops.
Laclede Steel.
LTV Tubular Products.
Maruichi American.
Sharon Tube.
USX.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-201-806 731-TA-547 Carbon Steel Wire Rope/Mexico Bridon American.
Macwhyte.
Paulsen Wire Rope.
The Rochester Corporation.
United Automobile, Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers (Local 960).
Williamsport.
Wire-rope Works.
Wire Rope Corporation of America.
A-201-809 731-TA-582 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Mexico Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-201-817 731-TA-716 Oil Country Tubular Goods/Mexico IPSCO.
Koppel Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star Steel.
US Steel.
USS/Kobe.
A-201-820 731-TA-747 Fresh Tomatoes/Mexico Accomack County Farm Bureau.
Ad Hoc Group of Florida, California, Georgia, Pennsylvania, South Carolina, Tennessee and Virginia Tomato Growers.
Florida Farm Bureau Federation.
Florida Fruit and Vegetable Association.
Florida Tomato Exchange.
Florida Tomato Growers Exchange.
Gadsden County Tomato Growers Association.
South Carolina Tomato Association.
A-201-822 731-TA-802 Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/Mexico Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco.
Bethlehem Steel.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-201-827 731-TA-848 Large-Diameter Carbon Steel Seamless Pipe/Mexico North Star Steel.
Timken.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
USS/Kobe.
A-201-828 731-TA-920 Welded Large Diameter Line Pipe/Mexico American Cast Iron Pipe.
Berg Steel Pipe.
Bethlehem Steel.
Napa Pipe/Oregon Steel Mills.
Saw Pipes USA.
Stupp.
US Steel.
A-201-830 731-TA-958 Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Mexico AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.
Connecticut Steel Corp.
Co-Steel Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone Consolidated Industries.
North Star Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp).
Republic Technologies International.
Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
A-201-831 731-TA-1027 Prestressed Concrete Steel Wire Strand/Mexico American Spring Wire Corp.
Insteel Wire Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia LLC.
Strand Tech Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire Products Corp.
A-201-834 731-TA-1085 Purified Carboxymethylcellulose/Mexico Aqualon Co a Division of Hercules Inc.
A-274-804 731-TA-961 Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Trinidad & Tobago AmeriSteel. Birmingham Steel. Cascade Steel Rolling Mills. Connecticut Steel Corp. Co-Steel Raritan. GS Industries. Keystone Consolidated Industries. North Star Steel Texas. Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp). Republic Technologies International. Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
A-301-602 731-TA-329 Fresh Cut Flowers/Colombia Burdette Coward.
California Floral Council.
Floral Trade Council.
Florida Flower Association.
Gold Coast Uanko Nursery.
Hollandia Wholesale Florist.
Manatee Fruit.
Monterey Flower Farms.
Pajaro Valley Greenhouses.
Topstar Nursery.
A-307-803 731-TA-519 Gray Portland Cement and Clinker/Venezuela Florida Crushed Stone.
Southdown.
Tarmac America.
A-307-805 731-TA-537 Circular Welded Nonalloy Steel Pipe/Venezuela Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bull Moose Tube.
Century Tube.
CSI Tubular Products.
Cyclops.
Laclede Steel.
LTV Tubular Products.
Maruichi American.
Sharon Tube.
USX.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-307-807 731-TA-570 Ferrosilicon/Venezuela AIMCOR.
Alabama Silicon.
American Alloys.
Globe Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
United Autoworkers of America (Local 523).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A-307-820 731-TA-931 Silicomanganese/Venezuela Eramet Marietta.
Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers.
International Union, Local 5-0639.
A-331-602 731-TA-331 Fresh Cut Flowers/Ecuador Burdette Coward.
California Floral Council.
Floral Trade Council.
Florida Flower Association.
Gold Coast Uanko Nursery.
Hollandia Wholesale Florist.
Manatee Fruit.
Monterey Flower Farms.
Topstar Nursery.
A-337-803 731-TA-768 Fresh Atlantic Salmon/Chile Atlantic Salmon of Maine.
Cooke Aquaculture US.
DE Salmon.
Global Aqua USA.
Island Aquaculture.
Maine Coast Nordic.
Scan Am Fish Farms.
Treats Island Fisheries.
Trumpet Island Salmon Farm.
A-337-804 731-TA-776 Preserved Mushrooms/Chile LK Bowman.
Modern Mushroom Farms.
Monterey Mushrooms.
Mount Laurel Canning.
Mushroom Canning.
Southwood Farms.
Sunny Dell Foods.
United Canning.
A-337-806 731-TA-948 Individually Quick Frozen Red Raspberries/Chile A&A Berry Farms.
Bahler Farms.
Bear Creek Farms.
David Burns.
Columbia Farms.
Columbia Fruit.
George Culp.
Dobbins Berry Farm.
Enfield.
Firestone Packing.
George Hoffman Farms.
Heckel Farms.
Wendell Kreder.
Curt Maberry.
Maberry Packing.
Mike & Jean's.
Nguyen Berry Farms.
Nick's Acres.
North Fork.
Parson Berry Farm.
Pickin 'N' Pluckin.
Postage Stamp Farm.
Rader.
RainSweet.
Scenic Fruit.
Silverstar Farms.
Tim Straub.
Thoeny Farms.
Townsend.
Tsugawa Farms.
Updike Berry Farms.
Van Laeken Farms.
A-351-503 731-TA-262 Iron Construction Castings/Brazil Alhambra Foundry.
Allegheny Foundry.
Bingham & Taylor.
Campbell Foundry.
Charlotte Pipe & Foundry.
Deeter Foundry.
East Jordan Foundry.
Le Baron Foundry.
Municipal Castings.
Neenah Foundry.
Opelika Foundry.
Pinkerton Foundry.
Tyler Pipe.
US Foundry & Manufacturing.
Vulcan Foundry.
A-351-505 731-TA-278 Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Fittings/Brazil Grinnell.
Stanley G Flagg.
Stockham Valves & Fittings.
U-Brand.
Ward Manufacturing.
A-351-602 731-TA-308 Carbon Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Brazil Ladish.
Mills Iron Works.
Steel Forgings.
Tube Forgings of America.
Weldbend.
A-351-603 731-TA-311 Brass Sheet and Strip/Brazil Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-351-605 731-TA-326 Frozen Concentrated Orange Juice/Brazil Alcoma Packing.
B&W Canning.
Berry Citrus Products.
Caulkins Indiantown Citrus.
Citrus Belle.
Citrus World.
Florida Citrus Mutual.
A-351-804 731-TA-439 Industrial Nitrocellulose/Brazil Hercules.
A-351-806 731-TA-471 Silicon Metal/Brazil American Alloys.
Globe Metallurgical.
International Union of Electronics, Electrical, Machine and Furniture Workers (Local 693).
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
SiMETCO.
Textile Processors, Service Trades, Health Care Professional and Technical Employees (Local 60).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 5171, 8538 and 12646).
A-351-809 731-TA-532 Circular Welded Nonalloy Steel Pipe/Brazil Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bull Moose Tube.
Century Tube.
CSI Tubular Products.
Cyclops.
Laclede Steel.
LTV Tubular Products.
Maruichi American.
Sharon Tube.
USX.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-351-817 731-TA-574 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Brazil Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-351-819 731-TA-636 Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Brazil AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Armco Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-351-820 731-TA-641 Ferrosilicon/Brazil AIMCOR.
Alabama Silicon.
American Alloys.
Globe Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
United Autoworkers of America (Local 523).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A-351-824 731-TA-671 Silicomanganese/Brazil Elkem Metals.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 3-639).
A-351-825 731-TA-678 Stainless Steel Bar/Brazil AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Slater Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-351-826 731-TA-708 Seamless Pipe/Brazil Koppel Steel.
Quanex.
Timken.
United States Steel.
A-351-828 731-TA-806 Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Brazil Acme Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Gallatin Steel.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
Ispat/Inland.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A-351-832 731-TA-953 Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Brazil AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.
Connecticut Steel Corp.
Co-Steel Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone Consolidated Industries.
North Star Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp).
Republic Technologies International.
Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
A-351-837 731-TA-1024 Prestressed Concrete Steel Wire Strand/Brazil American Spring Wire Corp.
Insteel Wire Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia LLC.
Strand Tech Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire Products Corp.
A-351-840 731-TA-1089 Certain Orange Juice/Brazil A Duda & Sons Inc.
Alico Inc.
John Barnelt.
Ben Hill Griffin Inc.
Bliss Citrus.
BTS A Florida General Partnership.
Cain Groves.
California Citrus Mutual.
Cedar Haven Inc.
Citrus World Inc.
Clonts Groves Inc.
Davis Enterprises Inc.
D Edwards Dickinson.
Evans Properties Inc.
Florida Citrus Commission.
Florida Citrus Mutual.
Florida Farm Bureau Federation.
Florida Fruit & Vegetable Association.
Florida State of Department of Citrus.
Flying V Inc.
GBS Groves Inc.
Graves Brothers Co.
H&S Groves.
Hartwell Groves Inc.
Holly Hill Fruit Products Co.
Jack Melton Family Inc.
K-Bob Inc.
L Dicks Inc.
Lake Pickett Partnership Inc.
Lamb Revocable Trust Gerilyn Rebecca S Lamb/Trustee.
Lykes Bros Inc.
Martin J McKenna.
Orange & Sons Inc.
Osgood Groves.
William W Parshall.
PH Freeman & Sons.
Pierie Grove.
Raymond & Melissa Pierie.
Roper Growers Cooperative.
Royal Brothers Groves.
Seminole Tribe of Florida Inc.
Silverman Groves/Rilla Cooper.
Smoak Groves Inc.
Sorrells Groves Inc.
Southern Gardens Groves Corp.
Southern Gardens Processing Corp.
Southern Groves Citrus.
Sun Ag Inc.
Sunkist Growers Inc.
Texas Citrus Exchange.
Texas Citrus Mutual.
Texas Produce Association.
Travis Wise Management Inc.
Uncle Matt's Fresh Inc.
Varn Citrus Growers Inc.
A-357-007 731-TA-157 Carbon Steel Wire Rod/Argentina Atlantic Steel.
Continental Steel.
Georgetown Steel.
North Star Steel.
Raritan River Steel.
A-357-405 731-TA-208 Barbed Wire and Barbless Wire Strand/Argentina CF&I Steel.
Davis Walker.
Forbes Steel & Wire.
Oklahoma Steel Wire.
A-357-802 731-TA-409 Light-Walled Rectangular Tube/Argentina Bull Moose Tube.
Hannibal Industries.
Harris Tube.
Maruichi American.
Searing Industries.
Southwestern Pipe.
Western Tube & Conduit.
A-357-804 731-TA-470 Silicon Metal/Argentina American Alloys.
Elkem Metals.
Globe Metallurgical.
International Union of Electronics, Electrical, Machine and Furniture Workers (Local 693).
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
SiMETCO.
SKW Alloys.
Textile Processors, Service Trades, Health Care Professional and Technical Employees (Local 60).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 5171, 8538 and 12646).
A-357-809 731-TA-707 Seamless Pipe/Argentina Koppel Steel.
Quanex.
Timken.
United States Steel.
A-357-810 731-TA-711 Oil Country Tubular Goods/Argentina IPSCO.
Koppel Steel.
Lone Star Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star Steel.
US Steel.
USS/Kobe.
A-357-812 731-TA-892 Honey/Argentina AH Meyer & Sons.
Adee Honey Farms.
Althoff Apiaries.
American Beekeeping Federation.
American Honey Producers Association.
Anderson Apiaries.
Arroyo Apiaries.
Artesian Honey Producers.
B Weaver Apiaries.
Bailey Enterprises.
Barkman Honey.
Basler Honey Apiary.
Beals Honey.
Bears Paw Apiaries.
Beaverhead Honey.
Bee Biz.
Bee Haven Honey.
Belliston Brothers Apiaries.
Big Sky Honey.
Bill Rhodes Honey.
Richard E Blake.
Curt Bronnenbery.
Brown's Honey Farms.
Brumley's Bees.
Buhmann Apiaries.
Carys Honey Farms.
Chaparrel Honey.
Charles Apiaries.
Mitchell Charles.
Collins Honey.
Conor Apiaries.
Coy's Honey Farm.
Dave Nelson Apiaries.
Delta Bee.
Eisele's Pollination & Honey.
Ellingsoa's.
Elliott Curtis & Sons.
Charles L Emmons, Sr.
Gause Honey.
Gene Brandi Apiaries.
Griffith Honey.
Haff Apiaries.
Hamilton Bee Farms.
Hamilton Honey.
Happie Bee.
Harvest Honey.
Harvey's Honey.
Hiatt Honey.
Hoffman Honey.
Hollman Apiaries.
Honey House.
Honeybee Apiaries.
Gary M Honl.
Rand William Honl and Sydney Jo Honl.
James R & Joann Smith Trust.
Jaynes Bee Products.
Johnston Honey Farms.
Larry Johnston.
Ke-An Honey.
Kent Honeybees.
Lake-Indianhead Honey Farms.
Lamb's Honey Farm.
Las Flores Apiaries.
Mackrill Honey Farms & Sales.
Raymond Marquette.
Mason & Sons Honey.
McCoy's Sunny South Apiaries.
Merrimack Valley Apiaries & Evergreen Honey.
Met 2 Honey Farm.
Missouri River Honey.
Mitchell Brothers Honey.
Monda Honey Farm.
Montana Dakota Honey.
Northern Bloom Honey.
Noye's Apiaries.
Oakes Honey.
Oakley Honey Farms.
Old Mill Apiaries.
Opp Honey.
Oro Dulce.
Peterson's “Naturally Sweet” Honey.
Potoczak Bee Farms.
Price Apiaries.
Pure Sweet Honey Farms.
Robertson Pollination Service.
Robson Honey.
William Robson.
Rosedale Apiaries.
Ryan Apiaries.
Schmidt Honey Farms.
Simpson Apiaries.
Sioux Honey Association.
Smoot Honey.
Solby Honey.
Stahlman Apiaries.
Steve E Parks Apiaries.
Stroope Bee & Honey.
T&D Honey Bee.
Talbott's Honey.
Terry Apiaries.
Thompson Apiaries.
Triple A Farm.
Tropical Blossom Honey.
Tubbs Apiaries.
Venable Wholesale.
Walter L Wilson Buzz 76 Apiaries.
Wiebersiek Honey Farms.
Wilmer Farms.
Brent J Woodworth.
Wooten's Golden Queens.
Yaddof Apiaries.
A-357-814 731-TA-898 Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Argentina Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A-401-040 AA1921-114 Stainless Steel Plate/Sweden Jessop Steel.
A-401-601 731-TA-316 Brass Sheet and Strip/Sweden Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-401-603 731-TA-354 Stainless Steel Hollow Products/Sweden AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Allegheny Ludlum Steel.
ARMCO.
Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Materials.
Damacus Tubular Products.
Specialty Tubing Group.
A-401-801 731-TA-397-A Ball Bearings/Sweden Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
MPB.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A-401-801 731-TA-397-B Cylindrical Roller Bearings/Sweden Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
MPB.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A-401-805 731-TA-586 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Sweden Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-401-806 731-TA-774 Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Sweden AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-401-808 731-TA-1087 Purified Carboxymethylcellulose/Sweden Aqualon Co a Division of Hercules Inc.
A-403-801 731-TA-454 Fresh and Chilled Atlantic Salmon/Norway Heritage Salmon.
The Coalition for Fair Atlantic Salmon Trade.
A-405-802 731-TA-576 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Finland Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-405-803 731-TA-1084 Purified Carboxymethylcellulose/Finland Aqualon Co a Division of Hercules Inc.
A-412-801 731-TA-399-A Ball Bearings/United Kingdom Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill Manufacturing Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A-412-801 731-TA-399-B Cylindrical Roller Bearings/United Kingdom Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
MPB.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A-412-803 731-TA-443 Industrial Nitrocellulose/United Kingdom Hercules.
A-412-805 731-TA-468 Sodium Thiosulfate/United Kingdom Calabrian.
A-412-814 731-TA-587 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/United Kingdom Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-412-818 731-TA-804 Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/United Kingdom Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
A-412-822 731-TA-918 Stainless Steel Bar/United Kingdom Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Empire Specialty Steel.
Republic Technologies International.
Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-421-701 731-TA-380 Brass Sheet and Strip/Netherlands Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
North Coast Brass & Copper.
Olin.
Pegg Metals.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-421-804 731-TA-608 Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Netherlands Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A-421-805 731-TA-652 Aramid Fiber/Netherlands E I du Pont de Nemours.
A-421-807 731-TA-903 Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Netherlands Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A-421-811 731-TA-1086 Purified Carboxymethylcellulose/Netherlands Aqualon Co a Division of Hercules Inc.
A-423-077 AA1921-198 Sugar/Belgium Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal Association.
A-423-602 731-TA-365 Industrial Phosphoric Acid/Belgium Albright & Wilson.
FMC.
Hydrite Chemical.
Monsanto.
Stauffer Chemical.
A-423-805 731-TA-573 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Belgium Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-423-808 731-TA-788 Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/Belgium Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-427-001 731-TA-44 Sorbitol/France Lonza.
Pfizer.
A-427-009 731-TA-96 Industrial Nitrocellulose/France Hercules.
A-427-078 AA1921-199 Sugar/France Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal Association.
A-427-098 731-TA-25 Anhydrous Sodium Metasilicate/France PQ.
A-427-602 731-TA-313 Brass Sheet and Strip/France Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-427-801 731-TA-392-A Ball Bearings/France Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill Manufacturing Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A-427-801 731-TA-392-B Cylindrical Roller Bearings/France Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
MPB.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A-427-801 731-TA-392-C Spherical Plain Bearings/France Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill Manufacturing Co.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A-427-804 731-TA-553 Hot-Rolled Lead and Bismuth Carbon Steel Products/France Bethlehem Steel. Inland Steel Industries.
USS/Kobe Steel.
A-427-808 731-TA-615 Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/France Armco Steel. Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A-427-811 731-TA-637 Stainless Steel Wire Rod/France AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Armco Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-427-814 731-TA-797 Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/France Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
A-427-816 731-TA-816 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/France Bethlehem Steel.
Geneva Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-427-818 731-TA-909 Low Enriched Uranium/France United States Enrichment Corp.
USEC Inc.
A-427-820 731-TA-913 Stainless Steel Bar/France Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Empire Specialty Steel.
Republic Technologies International.
Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-428-082 AA1921-200 Sugar/Germany Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal Association.
A-428-602 731-TA-317 Brass Sheet and Strip/Germany Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-428-801 731-TA-391-A Ball Bearings/Germany Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill Manufacturing Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A-428-801 731-TA-391-B Cylindrical Roller Bearings/Germany Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
MPB.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A-428-801 731-TA-391-C Spherical Plain Bearings/Germany Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A-428-802 731-TA-419 Industrial Belts/Germany The Gates Rubber Company.
The Goodyear Tire and Rubber Company.
A-428-803 731-TA-444 Industrial Nitrocellulose/Germany Hercules.
A-428-807 731-TA-465 Sodium Thiosulfate/Germany Calabrian.
A-428-814 731-TA-604 Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Germany Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A-428-815 731-TA-616 Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/Germany. Armco Steel. Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A-428-816 731-TA-578 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Germany Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-428-820 731-TA-709 Seamless Pipe/Germany Koppel Steel.
Quanex.
Timken.
United States Steel.
A-428-821 731-TA-736 Large Newspaper Printing Presses/Germany Rockwell Graphics Systems.
A-428-825 731-TA-798 Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/Germany Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
A-428-830 731-TA-914 Stainless Steel Bar/Germany Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Empire Specialty Steel.
Republic Technologies International.
Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-437-601 731-TA-341 Tapered Roller Bearings/Hungary L&S Bearing.
Timken.
Torrington.
A-437-804 731-TA-426 Sulfanilic Acid/Hungary Nation Ford Chemical.
A-447-801 731-TA-340C Solid Urea/Estonia Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A-449-804 731-TA-878 Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/Latvia AB Steel Mill Inc.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.
CMC Steel Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade Action Coalition.
Riverview Steel.
Sheffield Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A-451-801 731-TA-340D Solid Urea/Lithuania Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A-455-802 731-TA-583 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Poland Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-455-803 731-TA-880 Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/Poland AB Steel Mill Inc.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.
CMC Steel Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade Action Coalition.
Riverview Steel.
Sheffield Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A-469-007 731-TA-126 Potassium Permanganate/Spain Carus Chemical.
A-469-803 731-TA-585 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Spain Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-469-805 731-TA-682 Stainless Steel Bar/Spain AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Slater Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-469-807 731-TA-773 Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Spain AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-469-810 731-TA-890 Stainless Steel Angle/Spain Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-469-814 731-TA-1083 Chlorinated Isocyanurates/Spain BioLab Inc.
Clearon Corp.
Occidental Chemical Corp.
A-471-806 731-TA-427 Sulfanilic Acid/Portugal Nation Ford Chemical.
A-475-059 AA1921-167 Pressure-Sensitive Plastic Tape/Italy Minnesota Mining & Manufacturing.
A-475-601 731-TA-314 Brass Sheet and Strip/Italy Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-475-703 731-TA-385 Granular Polytetrafluoroethylene/Italy E I du Pont de Nemours.
ICI Americas.
A-475-801 731-TA-393-A Ball Bearings/Italy Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill Manufacturing Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A-475-801 731-TA-393-B Cylindrical Roller Bearings/Italy Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
MPB.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A-475-802 731-TA-413 Industrial Belts/Italy The Gates Rubber Company.
The Goodyear Tire and Rubber Company.
A-475-811 731-TA-659 Grain-Oriented Silicon Electrical Steel/Italy Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Union.
A-475-814 731-TA-710 Seamless Pipe/Italy Koppel Steel.
Quanex.
Timken.
United States Steel.
A-475-816 731-TA-713 Oil Country Tubular Goods/Italy Bellville Tube.
IPSCO.
Koppel Steel.
Lone Star Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star Steel.
US Steel.
USS/Kobe.
A-475-818 731-TA-734 Pasta/Italy A Zerega's Sons.
American Italian Pasta.
Borden.
D Merlino & Sons.
Dakota Growers Pasta.
Foulds.
Gilster-Mary Lee.
Gooch Foods.
Hershey Foods.
LaRinascente Macaroni Co.
Pasta USA.
Philadelphia Macaroni.
ST Specialty Foods.
A-475-820 731-TA-770 Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Italy AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-475-822 731-TA-790 Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/Italy Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-475-824 731-TA-799 Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/Italy Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
A-475-826 731-TA-819 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Italy Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-475-828 731-TA-865 Stainless Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Italy Flo-Mac Inc.
Gerlin.
Markovitz Enterprises.
Shaw Alloy Piping Products.
Taylor Forge Stainless.
A-475-829 731-TA-915 Stainless Steel Bar/Italy Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Empire Specialty Steel.
Republic Technologies International.
Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-479-801 731-TA-445 Industrial Nitrocellulose/Yugoslavia Hercules.
A-484-801 731-TA-406 Electrolytic Manganese Dioxide/Greece Chemetals.
Kerr-McGee.
Rayovac.
A-485-601 731-TA-339 Solid Urea/Romania Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A-485-602 731-TA-345 Tapered Roller Bearings/Romania L&S Bearing.
Timken.
Torrington.
A-485-801 731-TA-395 Ball Bearings/Romania Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
MPB.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A-485-803 731-TA-584 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Romania Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-485-805 731-TA-849 Small-Diameter Carbon Steel Seamless Pipe/Romania Koppel Steel. North Star Steel.
Sharon Tube.
Timken.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
USS/Kobe.
Vision Metals' Gulf States Tube.
A-485-806 731-TA-904 Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Romania Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A-489-501 731-TA-273 Welded Carbon Steel Pipe and Tube/Turkey Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bernard Epps.
Bock Industries.
Bull Moose Tube.
Central Steel Tube.
Century Tube.
Copperweld Tubing.
Cyclops.
Hughes Steel & Tube.
Kaiser Steel.
Laclede Steel.
Maruichi American.
Maverick Tube.
Merchant Metals.
Phoenix Steel.
Pittsburgh Tube.
Quanex.
Sharon Tube.
Southwestern Pipe.
UNR-Leavitt.
Welded Tube.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-489-602 731-TA-364 Aspirin/Turkey Dow Chemical.
Monsanto.
Norwich-Eaton.
A-489-805 731-TA-735 Pasta/Turkey A Zerega's Sons.
American Italian Pasta.
Borden.
D Merlino & Sons.
Dakota Growers Pasta.
Foulds.
Gilster-Mary Lee.
Gooch Foods.
Hershey Foods.
LaRinascente Macaroni Co.
Pasta USA.
Philadelphia Macaroni.
ST Specialty Foods.
A-489-807 731-TA-745 Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/Turkey AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham Steel.
Commercial Metals.
Marion Steel.
New Jersey Steel.
A-507-502 731-TA-287 Raw In-Shell Pistachios/Iran Blackwell Land.
California Pistachio Orchard.
Keenan Farms.
Kern Pistachio Hulling & Drying.
Los Ranchos de Poco Pedro.
Pistachio Producers of California.
TM Duche Nut.
A-508-604 731-TA-366 Industrial Phosphoric Acid/Israel Albright & Wilson.
FMC.
Hydrite Chemical.
Monsanto.
Stauffer Chemical.
A-533-502 731-TA-271 Welded Carbon Steel Pipe and Tube/India Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bernard Epps.
Bock Industries.
Bull Moose Tube.
Central Steel Tube.
Century Tube.
Copperweld Tubing.
Cyclops.
Hughes Steel & Tube.
Kaiser Steel.
Laclede Steel.
Maruichi American.
Maverick Tube.
Merchant Metals.
Phoenix Steel.
Pittsburgh Tube.
Quanex.
Sharon Tube.
Southwestern Pipe.
UNR-Leavitt.
Welded Tube.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-533-806 731-TA-561 Sulfanilic Acid/India R-M Industries.
A-533-808 731-TA-638 Stainless Steel Wire Rod/India AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Armco Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-533-809 731-TA-639 Forged Stainless Steel Flanges/India Gerlin.
Ideal Forging.
Maass Flange.
Markovitz Enterprises.
A-533-810 731-TA-679 Stainless Steel Bar/India AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Slater Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-533-813 731-TA-778 Preserved Mushrooms/India LK Bowman.
Modern Mushroom Farms.
Monterey Mushrooms.
Mount Laurel Canning.
Mushroom Canning.
Southwood Farms.
Sunny Dell Foods.
United Canning.
A-533-817 731-TA-817 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/India Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-533-820 731-TA-900 Hot-Rolled Steel Products/India Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A-533-823 731-TA-929 Silicomanganese/India Eramet Marietta.
Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers.
International Union, Local 5-0639.
A-533-824 731-TA-933 Polyethylene Terephthalate Film, Sheet and Strip (PET Film)/India DuPont Teijin Films. Mitsubishi Polyester Film LLC.
SKC America Inc.
Toray Plastics (America).
A-533-828 731-TA-1025 Prestressed Concrete Steel Wire Strand/India American Spring Wire Corp.
Insteel Wire Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia LLC.
Strand Tech Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire Products Corp.
A-533-838 731-TA-1061 Carbazole Violet Pigment 23/India Allegheny Color Corp.
Barker Fine Color Inc.
Clariant Corp.
Nation Ford Chemical Co.
Sun Chemical Co.
A-533-843 731-TA-1096 Certain Lined Paper School Supplies/India Fay Paper Products Inc.
MeadWestvaco Consumer & Office Products.
Norcom Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Roaring Spring Blank Book Co.
Top Flight Inc.
United Steel, Paper and Forestry, Rubber, Manufacturing, Energy, Allied Industrial and Service Workers International Union, AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).
A-538-802 731-TA-514 Cotton Shop Towels/Bangladesh Milliken.
A-549-502 731-TA-252 Welded Carbon Steel Pipe and Tube/Thailand Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bernard Epps.
Bock Industries.
Bull Moose Tube.
Central Steel Tube.
Century Tube.
Copperweld Tubing.
Cyclops.
Hughes Steel & Tube.
Kaiser Steel.
Laclede Steel.
Maruichi American.
Maverick Tube.
Merchant Metals.
Phoenix Steel.
Pittsburgh Tube.
Quanex.
Sharon Tube.
Southwestern Pipe.
UNR-Leavitt.
Welded Tube.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-549-601 731-TA-348 Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Fittings/Thailand Grinnell.
Stanley G Flagg.
Stockham Valves & Fittings.
U-Brand.
Ward Manufacturing.
A-549-807 731-TA-521 Carbon Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Thailand Hackney.
Ladish.
Mills Iron Works.
Steel Forgings.
Tube Forgings of America.
A-549-812 731-TA-705 Furfuryl Alcohol/Thailand QO Chemicals.
A-549-813 731-TA-706 Canned Pineapple/Thailand International Longshoreman's and Warehouseman's.
Union.
Maui Pineapple.
A-549-817 731-TA-907 Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Thailand Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A-549-820 731-TA-1028 Prestressed Concrete Steel Wire Strand/Thailand American Spring Wire Corp.
Insteel Wire Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia LLC.
Strand Tech Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire Products Corp.
A-549-821 731-TA-1045 Polyethylene Retail Carrier Bags/Thailand Aargus Plastics Inc.
Advance Polybags Inc.
Advance Polybags (Nevada) Inc.
Advance Polybags (Northeast) Inc.
Alpha Industries Inc.
Alpine Plastics Inc.
Ampac Packaging LLC.
API Enterprises Inc.
Command Packaging.
Continental Poly Bags Inc.
Durabag Co Inc.
Europackaging LLC.
Genpak LLC (formerly Continental Superbag LLC).
Genpak LLC (formerly Strout Plastics).
Hilex Poly Co LLC.
Inteplast Group Ltd.
PCL Packaging Inc.
Poly-Pak Industries Inc.
Roplast Industries Inc.
Superbag Corp.
Unistar Plastics LLC.
Vanguard Plastics Inc.
VS Plastics LLC.
A-552-801 731-TA-1012 Certain Frozen Fish Fillets/Vietnam America's Catch Inc.
Aquafarms Catfish Inc.
Carolina Classics Catfish Inc.
Catfish Farmers of America.
Consolidated Catfish Companies Inc.
Delta Pride Catfish Inc.
Fish Processors Inc.
Guidry's Catfish Inc.
Haring's Pride Catfish.
Harvest Select Catfish (Alabama Catfish Inc).
Heartland Catfish Co (TT&W Farm Products Inc).
Prairie Lands Seafood (Illinois Fish Farmers Cooperative).
Pride of the Pond.
Pride of the South Catfish Inc.
Prime Line Inc.
Seabrook Seafood Inc.
Seacat (Arkansas Catfish Growers).
Simmons Farm Raised Catfish Inc.
Southern Pride Catfish LLC.
Verret Fisheries Inc.
A-557-805 731-TA-527 Extruded Rubber Thread/Malaysia Globe Manufacturing.
North American Rubber Thread.
A-557-809 731-TA-866 Stainless Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Malaysia Flo-Mac Inc.
Gerlin.
Markovitz Enterprises.
Shaw Alloy Piping Products.
Taylor Forge Stainless.
A-557-813 731-TA-1044 Polyethylene Retail Carrier Bags/Malaysia Aargus Plastics Inc.
Advance Polybags Inc.
Advance Polybags (Nevada) Inc.
Advance Polybags (Northeast) Inc.
Alpha Industries Inc.
Alpine Plastics Inc.
Ampac Packaging LLC.
API Enterprises Inc.
Command Packaging.
Continental Poly Bags Inc.
Durabag Co Inc.
Europackaging LLC.
Genpak LLC (formerly Continental Superbag LLC).
Genpak LLC (formerly Strout Plastics).
Hilex Poly Co LLC.
Inteplast Group Ltd.
PCL Packaging Inc.
Poly-Pak Industries Inc.
Roplast Industries Inc.
Superbag Corp.
Unistar Plastics LLC.
Vanguard Plastics Inc.
VS Plastics LLC.
A-559-502 731-TA-296 Small Diameter Standard and Rectangular Pipe and Tube/Singapore Allied Tube & Conduit. American Tube.
Bull Moose Tube.
Cyclops.
Hannibal Industries.
Laclede Steel.
Pittsburgh Tube.
Sharon Tube.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-559-601 731-TA-370 Color Picture Tubes/Singapore Industrial Union Department, AFL-CIO.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers.
International Union of Electronic, Electrical, Technical, Salaried and Machine Workers.
Philips Electronic Components Group.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zenith Electronics.
A-559-801 731-TA-396 Ball Bearings/Singapore Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill Manufacturing Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A-559-802 731-TA-415 Industrial Belts/Singapore The Gates Rubber Company.
The Goodyear Tire and Rubber Company.
A-560-801 731-TA-742 Melamine Institutional Dinnerware/Indonesia Carlisle Food Service Products.
Lexington United.
Plastics Manufacturing.
A-560-802 731-TA-779 Preserved Mushrooms/Indonesia LK Bowman.
Modern Mushroom Farms.
Monterey Mushrooms.
Mount Laurel Canning.
Mushroom Canning.
Southwood Farms.
Sunny Dell Foods.
United Canning.
A-560-803 731-TA-787 Extruded Rubber Thread/Indonesia North American Rubber Thread.
A-560-805 731-TA-818 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Indonesia Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-560-811 731-TA-875 Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/Indonesia AB Steel Mill Inc.
AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.
CMC Steel Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade Action Coalition.
Riverview Steel.
Sheffield Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A-560-812 731-TA-901 Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Indonesia Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A-560-815 731-TA-957 Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Indonesia AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.
Connecticut Steel Corp.
Co-Steel Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone Consolidated Industries.
North Star Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp).
Republic Technologies International.
Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
A-560-818 731-TA-1097 Certain Lined Paper School Supplies/Indonesia Fay Paper Products Inc.
MeadWestvaco Consumer & Office Products.
Norcom Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Roaring Spring Blank Book Co.
Top Flight Inc.
United Steel, Paper and Forestry, Rubber, Manufacturing, Energy, Allied Industrial and Service Workers International Union, AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).
A-565-801 731-TA-867 Stainless Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Philippines Flo-Mac Inc.
Gerlin.
Markovitz Enterprises.
Shaw Alloy Piping Products.
Taylor Forge Stainless.
A-570-001 731-TA-125 Potassium Permanganate/China Carus Chemical.
A-570-002 731-TA-130 Chloropicrin/China LCP Chemicals & Plastics.
Niklor Chemical.
A-570-003 731-TA-103 Cotton Shop Towels/China Milliken.
Texel Industries.
Wikit.
A-570-007 731-TA-149 Barium Chloride/China Chemical Products.
A-570-101 731-TA-101 Greige Polyester Cotton Printcloth/China Alice Manufacturing.
Clinton Mills.
Dan River.
Greenwood Mills.
Hamrick Mills.
M Lowenstein.
Mayfair Mills.
Mount Vernon Mills.
A-570-501 731-TA-244 Natural Bristle Paint Brushes/China Baltimore Brush.
Bestt Liebco.
Elder & Jenks.
EZ Paintr.
H&G Industries.
Joseph Lieberman & Sons.
Purdy.
Rubberset.
Thomas Paint Applicators.
Wooster Brush.
A-570-502 731-TA-265 Iron Construction Castings/China Alhambra Foundry.
Allegheny Foundry.
Bingham & Taylor.
Campbell Foundry.
Charlotte Pipe & Foundry.
Deeter Foundry.
East Jordan Foundry.
Le Baron Foundry.
Municipal Castings.
Neenah Foundry.
Opelika Foundry.
Pinkerton Foundry.
Tyler Pipe.
US Foundry & Manufacturing.
Vulcan Foundry.
A-570-504 731-TA-282 Petroleum Wax Candles/China The AI Root Company.
Candle Artisans Inc.
Candle-Lite.
Cathedral Candle.
Colonial Candle of Cape Cod.
General Wax & Candle.
Lenox Candles.
Lumi-Lite Candle.
Meuch-Kreuzer Candle.
National Candle Association.
Will & Baumer.
WNS.
A-570-506 731-TA-298 Porcelain-on-Steel Cooking Ware/China General Housewares.
A-570-601 731-TA-344 Tapered Roller Bearings/China L&S Bearing.
Timken.
Torrington.
A-570-802 731-TA-441 Industrial Nitrocellulose/China Hercules.
A-570-803 731-TA-457-A Axes and Adzes/China Council Tool Co Inc.
Warwood Tool.
Woodings-Verona.
A-570-803 731-TA-457-B Bars and Wedges/China Council Tool Co Inc.
Warwood Tool.
Woodings-Verona.
A-570-803 731-TA-457-C Hammers and Sledges/China Council Tool Co Inc.
Warwood Tool.
Woodings-Verona.
A-570-803 731-TA-457-D Picks and Mattocks/China Council Tool Co Inc.
Warwood Tool.
Woodings-Verona.
A-570-804 731-TA-464 Sparklers/China BJ Alan.
Diamond Sparkler.
Elkton Sparkler.
A-570-805 731-TA-466 Sodium Thiosulfate/China Calabrian.
A-570-806 731-TA-472 Silicon Metal/China American Alloys.
Elkem Metals.
Globe Metallurgical.
International Union of Electronics, Electrical, Machine and Furniture Workers (Local 693).
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
SiMETCO.
SKW Alloys.
Textile Processors, Service Trades, Health Care Professional and Technical Employees (Local 60).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 5171, 8538 and 12646).
A-570-808 731-TA-474 Chrome-Plated Lug Nuts/China Consolidated International Automotive.
Key Manufacturing.
McGard.
A-570-811 731-TA-497 Tungsten Ore Concentrates/China Curtis Tungsten.
US Tungsten.
A-570-814 731-TA-520 Carbon Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/China Hackney.
Ladish.
Mills Iron Works.
Steel Forgings.
Tube Forgings of America.
A-570-815 731-TA-538 Sulfanilic Acid/China R-M Industries.
A-570-819 731-TA-567 Ferrosilicon/China AIMCOR.
Alabama Silicon.
American Alloys.
Globe Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
United Autoworkers of America (Local 523).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A-570-822 731-TA-624 Helical Spring Lock Washers/China Illinois Tool Works.
A-570-825 731-TA-653 Sebacic Acid/China Union Camp.
A-570-826 731-TA-663 Paper Clips/China ACCO USA.
Labelon/Noesting.
TRICO Manufacturing.
A-570-827 731-TA-669 Cased Pencils/China Blackfeet Indian Writing Instrument.
Dixon-Ticonderoga.
Empire Berol.
Faber-Castell.
General Pencil.
JR Moon Pencil.
Musgrave Pen & Pencil.
Panda.
Writing Instrument Manufacturers Association, Pencil Section.
A-570-828 731-TA-672 Silicomanganese/China Elkem Metals.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 3-639).
A-570-830 731-TA-677 Coumarin/China Rhone-Poulenc.
A-570-831 731-TA-683 Fresh Garlic/China A&D Christopher Ranch.
Belridge Packing.
Colusa Produce.
Denice & Filice Packing.
El Camino Packing.
The Garlic Company.
Vessey and Company.
A-570-832 731-TA-696 Pure Magnesium/China Dow Chemical.
International Union of Operating Engineers (Local 564).
Magnesium Corporation of America.
United Steelworkers of America (Local 8319).
A-570-835 731-TA-703 Furfuryl Alcohol/China QO Chemicals.
A-570-836 731-TA-718 Glycine/China Chattem.
Hampshire Chemical.
A-570-840 731-TA-724 Manganese Metal/China Elkem Metals.
Kerr-McGee.
A-570-842 731-TA-726 Polyvinyl Alcohol/China Air Products and Chemicals.
A-570-844 731-TA-741 Melamine Institutional Dinnerware/China Carlisle Food Service Products.
Lexington United.
Plastics Manufacturing.
A-570-846 731-TA-744 Brake Rotors/China Brake Parts.
Coalition for the Preservation of American Brake Drum and Rotor Aftermarket Manufacturers.
Iroquois Tool Systems.
Kelsey Hayes.
Kinetic Parts Manufacturing.
Overseas Auto Parts.
Wagner Brake.
A-570-847 731-TA-749 Persulfates/China FMC.
A-570-848 731-TA-752 Crawfish Tail Meat/China A&S Crawfish.
Acadiana Fisherman's Co-Op.
Arnaudville Seafood.
Atchafalaya Crawfish Processors.
Basin Crawfish Processors.
Bayou Land Seafood.
Becnel's Meat & Seafood.
Bellard's Poultry & Crawfish.
Bonanza Crawfish Farm.
Cajun Seafood Distributors.
Carl's Seafood.
Catahoula Crawfish.
Choplin SFD.
CJ's Seafood & Purged Crawfish.
Clearwater Crawfish.
Crawfish Processors Alliance.
Harvey's Seafood.
Lawtell Crawfish Processors.
Louisiana Premium Seafoods.
Louisiana Seafood.
LT West.
Phillips Seafood.
Prairie Cajun Wholesale Seafood Dist.
Riceland Crawfish.
Schexnider Crawfish.
Seafood International Distributors.
Sylvester's Processors.
Teche Valley Seafood.
A-570-849 731-TA-753 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/China Acme Metals Inc.
Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Lukens Inc.
National Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-570-850 731-TA-757 Collated Roofing Nails/China Illinois Tool Works.
International Staple and Machines.
Stanley-Bostitch.
A-570-851 731-TA-777 Preserved Mushrooms/China LK Bowman.
Modern Mushroom Farms.
Monterey Mushrooms.
Mount Laurel Canning.
Mushroom Canning.
Southwood Farms.
Sunny Dell Foods.
United Canning.
A-570-852 731-TA-814 Creatine Monohydrate/China Pfanstiehl Laboratories.
A-570-853 731-TA-828 Aspirin/China Rhodia.
A-570-855 731-TA-841 Non-Frozen Apple Juice Concentrate/China Coloma Frozen Foods.
Green Valley Apples of California.
Knouse Foods Coop.
Mason County Fruit Packers Coop.
Tree Top.
A-570-856 731-TA-851 Synthetic Indigo/China Buffalo Color.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-570-860 731-TA-874 Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/China AB Steel Mill Inc.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.
CMC Steel Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade Action Coalition.
Riverview Steel.
Sheffield Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A-570-862 731-TA-891 Foundry Coke/China ABC Coke.
Citizens Gas and Coke Utility.
Erie Coke.
Sloss Industries Corp.
Tonawanda Coke.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-570-863 731-TA-893 Honey/China AH Meyer & Sons.
Adee Honey Farms.
Althoff Apiaries.
American Beekeeping Federation.
American Honey Producers Association.
Anderson Apiaries.
Arroyo Apiaries.
Artesian Honey Producers.
B Weaver Apiaries.
Bailey Enterprises.
Barkman Honey.
Basler Honey Apiary.
Beals Honey.
Bears Paw Apiaries.
Beaverhead Honey.
Bee Biz.
Bee Haven Honey.
Belliston Brothers Apiaries.
Big Sky Honey.
Bill Rhodes Honey.
Richard E Blake.
Curt Bronnenbery.
Brown's Honey Farms.
Brumley's Bees.
Buhmann Apiaries.
Carys Honey Farms.
Chaparrel Honey.
Charles Apiaries.
Mitchell Charles.
Collins Honey.
Conor Apiaries.
Coy's Honey Farm.
Dave Nelson Apiaries.
Delta Bee.
Eisele's Pollination & Honey.
Ellingsoa's.
Elliott Curtis & Sons.
Charles L Emmons, Sr.
Gause Honey.
Gene Brandi Apiaries.
Griffith Honey.
Haff Apiaries.
Hamilton Bee Farms.
Hamilton Honey.
Happie Bee.
Harvest Honey.
Harvey's Honey.
Hiatt Honey.
Hoffman Honey.
Hollman Apiaries.
Honey House.
Honeybee Apiaries.
Gary M Honl.
Rand William Honl and Sydney Jo Honl.
James R & Joann Smith Trust.
Jaynes Bee Products.
Johnston Honey Farms.
Larry Johnston.
Ke-An Honey.
Kent Honeybees.
Lake-Indianhead Honey Farms.
Lamb's Honey Farm.
Las Flores Apiaries.
Mackrill Honey Farms & Sales.
Raymond Marquette.
Mason & Sons Honey.
McCoy's Sunny South Apiaries.
Merrimack Valley Apiaries & Evergreen Honey.
Met 2 Honey Farm.
Missouri River Honey.
Mitchell Brothers Honey.
Monda Honey Farm.
Montana Dakota Honey.
Northern Bloom Honey.
Noye's Apiaries.
Oakes Honey.
Oakley Honey Farms.
Old Mill Apiaries.
Opp Honey.
Oro Dulce.
Peterson's “Naturally Sweet” Honey.
Potoczak Bee Farms.
Price Apiaries.
Pure Sweet Honey Farms.
Robertson Pollination Service.
Robson Honey.
William Robson.
Rosedale Apiaries.
Ryan Apiaries.
Schmidt Honey Farms.
Simpson Apiaries.
Sioux Honey Association.
Smoot Honey.
Solby Honey.
Stahlman Apiaries.
Steve E Parks Apiaries.
Stroope Bee & Honey.
T&D Honey Bee.
Talbott's Honey.
Terry Apiaries.
Thompson Apiaries.
Triple A Farm.
Tropical Blossom Honey.
Tubbs Apiaries.
Venable Wholesale.
Walter L Wilson Buzz 76 Apiaries.
Wiebersiek Honey Farms.
Wilmer Farms.
Brent J Woodworth.
Wooten's Golden Queens.
Yaddof Apiaries.
A-570-864 731-TA-895 Pure Magnesium (Granular)/China Concerned Employees of Northwest Alloys.
Magnesium Corporation of America.
United Steelworkers of America.
United Steelworkers of America (Local 8319).
A-570-865 731-TA-899 Hot-Rolled Steel Products/China Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A-570-866 731-TA-921 Folding Gift Boxes/China Field Container.
Harvard Folding Box.
Sterling Packaging.
Superior Packaging.
A-570-867 731-TA-922 Automotive Replacement Glass Windshields/China PPG Industries.
Safelite Glass.
Viracon/Curvlite Inc.
Visteon Corporation.
A-570-868 731-TA-932 Folding Metal Tables and Chairs/China Krueger International.
McCourt Manufacturing.
Meco.
Virco Manufacturing.
A-570-873 731-TA-986 Ferrovanadium/China Bear Metallurgical Co.
Shieldalloy Metallurgical Corp.
A-570-875 731-TA-990 Non-Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Fittings/China Anvil International Inc.
Buck Co Inc.
Frazier & Frazier Industries.
Ward Manufacturing Inc.
A-570-877 731-TA-1010 Lawn and Garden Steel Fence Posts/China Steel City Corp.
A-570-878 731-TA-1013 Saccharin/China PMC Specialties Group Inc.
A-570-879 731-TA-1014 Polyvinyl Alcohol/China Celanese Ltd.
E I du Pont de Nemours & Co.
A-570-880 731-TA-1020 Barium Carbonate/China Chemical Products Corp.
A-570-881 731-TA-1021 Malleable Iron Pipe Fittings/China Anvil International Inc.
Buck Co Inc.
Ward Manufacturing Inc.
A-570-882 731-TA-1022 Refined Brown Aluminum Oxide/China C-E Minerals.
Treibacher Schleifmittel North America Inc.
Washington Mills Co Inc.
A-570-884 731-TA-1034 Certain Color Television Receivers/China Five Rivers Electronic Innovations LLC.
Industrial Division of the Communications Workers of America (IUECWA).
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers (IBEW).
A-570-886 731-TA-1043 Polyethylene Retail Carrier Bags/China Aargus Plastics Inc.
Advance Polybags Inc.
Advance Polybags (Nevada) Inc.
Advance Polybags (Northeast) Inc.
Alpha Industries Inc.
Alpine Plastics Inc.
Ampac Packaging LLC.
API Enterprises Inc.
Command Packaging.
Continental Poly Bags Inc.
Durabag Co Inc.
Europackaging LLC.
Genpak LLC (formerly Continental Superbag LLC).
Genpak LLC (formerly Strout Plastics).
Hilex Poly Co LLC.
Inteplast Group Ltd.
PCL Packaging Inc.
Poly-Pak Industries Inc.
Roplast Industries Inc.
Superbag Corp.
Unistar Plastics LLC.
Vanguard Plastics Inc.
VS Plastics LLC.
A-570-887 731-TA-1046 Tetrahydrofurfuryl Alcohol/China Penn Specialty Chemicals Inc.
A-570-888 731-TA-1047 Ironing Tables and Certain Parts Thereof/China Home Products International Inc.
A-570-890 731-TA-1058 Wooden Bedroom Furniture/China American Drew.
American of Martinsville.
Bassett Furniture Industries Inc.
Bebe Furniture.
Carolina Furniture Works Inc.
Carpenters Industrial Union Local 2093.
Century Furniture Industries.
Country Craft Furniture Inc.
Craftique.
Crawford Furniture Mfg Corp.
EJ Victor Inc.
Forest Designs.
Harden Furniture Inc.
Hart Furniture.
Higdon Furniture Co.
IUE Industrial Division of CWA Local 82472.
Johnston Tombigbee Furniture Mfg Co.
Kincaid Furniture Co Inc.
L & J G Stickley Inc.
Lea Industries.
Michels & Co.
MJ Wood Products Inc.
Mobel Inc.
Modern Furniture Manufacturers Inc.
Moosehead Mfg Co.
Oakwood Interiors.
O'Sullivan Industries Inc.
Pennsylvania House Inc.
Perdues Inc.
Sandberg Furniture Mfg Co Inc.
Stanley Furniture Co Inc.
Statton Furniture Mfg Assoc.
T Copeland & Sons.
Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen and Helpers Local 991.
Tom Seely Furniture.
UBC Southern Council of Industrial Workers Local Union 2305.
United Steelworkers of America Local 193U.
Vaughan Furniture Co Inc.
Vaughan-Bassett Furniture Co Inc.
Vermont Tubbs.
Webb Furniture Enterprises Inc.
A-570-891 731-TA-1059 Hand Trucks and Certain Parts Thereof/China B&P Manufacturing.
Gleason Industrial Products Inc.
Harper Trucks Inc.
Magline Inc.
Precision Products Inc.
Wesco Industrial Products Inc.
A-570-892 731-TA-1060 Carbazole Violet Pigment 23/China Allegheny Color Corp.
Barker Fine Color Inc.
Clariant Corp.
Nation Ford Chemical Co.
Sun Chemical Co.
A-570-894 731-TA-1070 Certain Tissue Paper Products/China American Crepe Corp.
Cindus Corp.
Eagle Tissue LLC.
Flower City Tissue Mills Co and Subsidiary.
Garlock Printing & Converting Corp.
Green Mtn Specialties Inc.
Hallmark Cards Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers International Union AFL-CIO (“PACE”).
Paper Service LTD.
Putney Paper.
Seaman Paper Co of MA Inc.
A-570-895 731-TA-1069 Certain Crepe Paper Products/China American Crepe Corp.
Cindus Corp.
Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers International Union AFL-CIO (“PACE”).
Seaman Paper Co of MA Inc.
A-570-896 731-TA-1071 Alloy Magnesium/China Garfield Alloys Inc.
Glass, Molders, Pottery, Plastics & Allied Workers International Local 374.
Halaco Engineering.
MagReTech Inc.
United Steelworkers of America Local 8319.
US Magnesium LLC.
A-570-899 731-TA-1091 Artists' Canvas/China Duro Art Industries.
ICG/Holliston Mills Inc.
Signature World Class Canvas LLC.
Tara Materials Inc.
A-570-898 731-TA-1082 Chlorinated Isocyanurates/China BioLab Inc.
Clearon Corp.
Occidental Chemical Corp.
A-570-901 731-TA-1095 Certain Lined Paper School Supplies/China Fay Paper Products Inc.
MeadWestvaco Consumer & Office Products.
Norcom Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Roaring Spring Blank Book Co.
Top Flight Inc.
United Steel, Paper and Forestry, Rubber, Manufacturing, Energy, Allied Industrial and Service Workers International Union, AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).
A-570-904 731-TA-1103 Certain Activated Carbon/China Calgon Carbon Corp.
Norit Americas Inc.
A-570-905 731-TA-1104 Certain Polyester Staple Fiber/China DAK Americas LLC.
Formed Fiber Techmologies LLC.
Nan Ya Plastics Corp America.
Palmetto Synthetics LLC.
United Synthetics Inc (USI).
Wellman Inc.
A-570-908 731-TA-1110 Sodium Hexametaphosphate (SHMP)/China ICL Performance Products LP.
Innophos Inc.
A-580-008 731-TA-134 Color Television Receivers/Korea Committee to Preserve American Color Television.
Independent Radionic Workers of America.
Industrial Union Department, AFL-CIO.
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers.
International Union of Electrical, Radio and Machine Workers.
A-580-507 731-TA-279 Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Fittings/Korea Grinnell.
Stanley G Flagg.
Stockham Valves & Fittings.
U-Brand.
Ward Manufacturing.
A-580-601 731-TA-304 Top-of-the-Stove Stainless Steel Cooking Ware/Korea Farberware. Regal Ware.
Revere Copper & Brass.
WearEver/Proctor Silex.
A-580-603 731-TA-315 Brass Sheet and Strip/Korea Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-580-605 731-TA-369 Color Picture Tubes/Korea Industrial Union Department, AFL-CIO.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers.
International Union of Electronic, Electrical, Technical, Salaried and Machine Workers.
Philips Electronic Components Group.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zenith Electronics.
A-580-803 731-TA-427 Small Business Telephone Systems/Korea American Telephone & Telegraph.
Comdial.
Eagle Telephonic.
A-580-805 731-TA-442 Industrial Nitrocellulose/Korea Hercules.
A-580-807 731-TA-459 Polyethylene Terephthalate Film/Korea E I du Pont de Nemours.
Hoechst Celanese.
ICI Americas.
A-580-809 731-TA-533 Circular Welded Nonalloy Steel Pipe/Korea Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bull Moose Tube.
Century Tube.
CSI Tubular Products.
Cyclops.
Laclede Steel.
LTV Tubular Products.
Maruichi American.
Sharon Tube.
USX.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-580-810 731-TA-540 Welded ASTM A-312 Stainless Steel Pipe/Korea Avesta Sandvik Tube.
Bristol Metals.
Crucible Materials.
Damascus Tubular Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-580-811 731-TA-546 Carbon Steel Wire Rope/Korea Bridon American.
Macwhyte.
Paulsen Wire Rope.
The Rochester Corporation.
United Automobile, Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers (Local 960).
Williamsport.
Wire-rope Works.
Wire Rope Corporation of America.
A-580-812 731-TA-556 DRAMs of 1 Megabit and Above/Korea Micron Technology.
NEC Electronics.
Texas Instruments.
A-580-813 731-TA-563 Stainless Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Korea Flo-Mac Inc.
Gerlin.
Markovitz Enterprises.
Shaw Alloy Piping Products.
Taylor Forge Stainless.
A-580-815 731-TA-607 Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Korea Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A-580-816 731-TA-618 Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/Korea Armco Steel. Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A-580-825 731-TA-715 Oil Country Tubular Goods/Korea Bellville Tube.
IPSCO.
Koppel Steel.
Lone Star Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star Steel.
US Steel.
USS/Kobe.
A-580-829 731-TA-772 Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Korea AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-580-831 731-TA-791 Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/Korea Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-580-834 731-TA-801 Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/Korea Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
A-580-836 731-TA-821 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Korea Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-580-839 731-TA-825 Polyester Staple Fiber/Korea Arteva Specialties Sarl.
E I du Pont de Nemours.
Intercontinental Polymers.
Wellman.
A-580-841 731-TA-854 Structural Steel Beams/Korea Northwestern Steel and Wire.
Nucor.
Nucor-Yamato Steel.
TXI-Chaparral Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-580-844 731-TA-877 Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/Korea AB Steel Mill Inc.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.
CMC Steel Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade Action Coalition.
Riverview Steel.
Sheffield Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A-580-846 731-TA-889 Stainless Steel Angle/Korea Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-580-847 731-TA-916 Stainless Steel Bar/Korea Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Empire Specialty Steel.
Republic Technologies International.
Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-580-850 731-TA-1017 Polyvinyl Alcohol/Korea Celanese Ltd.
E I du Pont de Nemours & Co.
A-580-852 731-TA-1026 Prestressed Concrete Steel Wire Strand/Korea American Spring Wire Corp.
Insteel Wire Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia LLC.
Strand Tech Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire Products Corp.
A-583-008 731-TA-132 Small Diameter Carbon Steel Pipe and Tube/Tawian Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bull Moose Tube.
Copperweld Tubing.
J&L Steel.
Kaiser Steel.
Merchant Metals.
Pittsburgh Tube.
Southwestern Pipe.
Western Tube & Conduit.
A-583-009 731-TA-135 Color Television Receivers/Taiwan Committee to Preserve American Color Television.
Independent Radionic Workers of America.
Industrial Union Department, AFL-CIO.
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers.
International Union of Electrical, Radio and Machine Workers.
A-583-080 AA1921-197 Carbon Steel Plate/Taiwan No Petition (self-initiated by Treasury); Commerce service list identifies:
Bethlehem Steel.
China Steel.
US Steel.
A-583-505 731-TA-277 Oil Country Tubular Goods/Taiwan CF&I Steel.
Copperweld Tubing.
Cyclops.
KPC.
Lone Star Steel.
LTV Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Quanex.
US Steel.
A-583-507 731-TA-280 Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Fittings/Taiwan Grinnell.
Stanley G Flagg.
Stockham Valves & Fittings.
U-Brand.
Ward Manufacturing.
A-583-508 731-TA-299 Porcelain-on-Steel Cooking Ware/Taiwan General Housewares.
A-583-603 731-TA-305 Top-of-the-Stove Stainless Steel Cooking Ware/Taiwan Farberware. Regal Ware.
Revere Copper & Brass.
WearEver/Proctor Silex.
A-583-605 731-TA-310 Carbon Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Taiwan Ladish.
Mills Iron Works.
Steel Forgings.
Tube Forgings of America.
Weldbend.
A-583-803 731-TA-410 Light-Walled Rectangular Tube/Taiwan Bull Moose Tube.
Hannibal Industries.
Harris Tube.
Maruichi American.
Searing Industries.
Southwestern Pipe.
Western Tube & Conduit.
A-583-806 731-TA-428 Small Business Telephone Systems/Taiwan American Telephone & Telegraph.
Comdial.
Eagle Telephonic.
A-583-810 731-TA-475 Chrome-Plated Lug Nuts/Taiwan Consolidated International Automotive.
Key Manufacturing.
McGard.
A-583-814 731-TA-536 Circular Welded Nonalloy Steel Pipe/Taiwan Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bull Moose Tube.
Century Tube.
CSI Tubular Products.
Cyclops.
Laclede Steel.
LTV Tubular Products.
Maruichi American.
Sharon Tube.
USX.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A-583-815 731-TA-541 Welded ASTM A-312 Stainless Steel Pipe/Taiwan Avesta Sandvik Tube.
Bristol Metals.
Crucible Materials.
Damascus Tubular Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-583-816 731-TA-564 Stainless Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Taiwan Flo-Mac Inc.
Gerlin.
Markovitz Enterprises.
Shaw Alloy Piping Products.
Taylor Forge Stainless.
A-583-820 731-TA-625 Helical Spring Lock Washers/Taiwan Illinois Tool Works.
A-583-821 731-TA-640 Forged Stainless Steel Flanges/Taiwan Gerlin.
Ideal Forging.
Maass Flange.
Markovitz Enterprises.
A-583-824 731-TA-729 Polyvinyl Alcohol/Taiwan Air Products and Chemicals.
A-583-825 731-TA-743 Melamine Institutional Dinnerware/Taiwan Carlisle Food Service Products.
Lexington United.
Plastics Manufacturing.
A-583-826 731-TA-759 Collated Roofing Nails/Taiwan Illinois Tool Works.
International Staple and Machines.
Stanley-Bostitch.
A-583-827 731-TA-762 SRAMs/Taiwan Micron Technology.
A-583-828 731-TA-775 Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Taiwan AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-583-830 731-TA-793 Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/Taiwan Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-583-831 731-TA-803 Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/Taiwan Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
A-583-833 731-TA-826 Polyester Staple Fiber/Taiwan Arteva Specialties Sarl.
Intercontinental Polymers.
Wellman.
A-583-835 731-TA-906 Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Taiwan Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A-583-837 731-TA-934 Polyethylene Terephthalate Film, Sheet and Strip (PET Film)/Taiwan DuPont Teijin Films. Mitsubishi Polyester Film LLC.
SKC America Inc.
Toray Plastics (America).
A-588-005 731-TA-48 High Power Microwave Amplifiers/Japan Aydin.
MCL.
A-588-015 AA1921-66 Television Receivers/Japan AGIV (USA).
Casio Computer.
CBM America.
Citizen Watch.
Funai Electric.
Hitachi.
Industrial Union Department.
JC Penny.
Matsushita.
Mitsubishi Electric.
Montgomery Ward.
NEC.
Orion Electric.
PT Imports.
Philips Electronics.
Philips Magnavox.
Sanyo.
Sharp.
Toshiba.
Toshiba America Consumer Products.
Victor Company of Japan.
Zenith Electronics.
A-588-028 AA1921-111 Roller Chain/Japan Acme Chain Division, North American Rockwell.
American Chain Association.
Atlas Chain & Precision Products.
Diamond Chain.
Link-Belt Chain Division, FMC.
Morse Chain Division, Borg Warner.
Rex Chainbelt.
A-588-029 AA1921-85 Fish Netting of Man-Made Fiber/Japan Jovanovich Supply.
LFSI.
Trans-Pacific Trading.
A-588-038 AA1921-98 Bicycle Speedometers/Japan Avocet.
Cat Eye.
Diversified Products.
NS International.
Sanyo Electric.
Stewart-Warner.
A-588-041 AA1921-115 Synthetic Methionine/Japan Monsanto.
A-588-045 AA1921-124 Steel Wire Rope/Japan AMSTED Industries.
A-588-046 AA1921-129 Polychloroprene Rubber/Japan E I du Pont de Nemours.
A-588-054 AA1921-143 Tapered Roller Bearings 4 Inches and Under/Japan No companies identified as petitioners at the Commission; Commerce service list identifies:
American Honda Motor.
Federal Mogul.
Ford Motor.
General Motors.
Honda.
Hoover-NSK Bearing.
Isuzu.
Itocho.
ITOCHU International.
Kanematsu-Goshu USA.
Kawasaki Heavy Duty Industries.
Komatsu America.
Koyo Seiko.
Kubota Tractor.
Mitsubishi.
Motorambar.
Nachi America.
Nachi Western.
Nachi-Fujikoshi.
Nippon Seiko.
Nissan Motor.
Nissan Motor USA.
NSK.
NTN.
Subaru of America.
Sumitomo.
Suzuki Motor.
Timken.
Toyota Motor Sales.
Yamaha Motors.
A-588-055 AA1921-154 Acrylic Sheet/Japan Polycast Technology.
A-588-056 AA1921-162 Melamine/Japan Melamine Chemical.
A-588-068 AA1921-188 Prestressed Concrete Steel Wire Strand/Japan American Spring Wire.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
CF&I Steel.
Florida Wire & Cable.
A-588-405 731-TA-207 Cellular Mobile Telephones/Japan EF Johnson.
Motorola.
A-588-602 731-TA-309 Carbon Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Japan Ladish.
Mills Iron Works.
Steel Forgings.
Tube Forgings of America.
Weldbend.
A-588-604 731-TA-343 Tapered Roller Bearings Over 4 Inches/Japan L&S Bearing.
Timken.
Torrington.
A-588-605 731-TA-347 Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Fittings/Japan Grinnell.
Stanley G Flagg.
Stockham Valves & Fittings.
U-Brand.
Ward Manufacturing.
A-588-609 731-TA-368 Color Picture Tubes/Japan Industrial Union Department, AFL-CIO.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers.
International Union of Electronic, Electrical, Technical, Salaried and Machine Workers.
Philips Electronic Components Group.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zenith Electronics.
A-588-702 731-TA-376 Stainless Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Japan Flo-Mac Inc.
Flowline.
Shaw Alloy Piping Products.
Taylor Forge Stainless.
A-588-703 731-TA-377 Internal Combustion Industrial Forklift Trucks/Japan Ad-Hoc Group of Workers from Hyster's Berea, Kentucky and Sulligent, Alabama Facilities.
Allied Industrial Workers of America.
Hyster.
Independent Lift Truck Builders Union.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
United Shop & Service Employees.
A-588-704 731-TA-379 Brass Sheet and Strip/Japan Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
North Coast Brass & Copper.
Olin.
Pegg Metals.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-588-706 731-TA-384 Nitrile Rubber/Japan Uniroyal Chemical.
A-588-707 731-TA-386 Granular Polytetrafluoroethylene/Japan E I du Pont de Nemours.
ICI Americas.
A-588-802 731-TA-389 3.5″ Microdisks/Japan Verbatim.
A-588-804 731-TA-394-A Ball Bearings/Japan Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill Manufacturing Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A-588-804 731-TA-394-B Cylindrical Roller Bearings/Japan Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
MPB.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A-588-804 731-TA-394-C Spherical Plain Bearings/Japan Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A-588-806 731-TA-408 Electrolytic Manganese Dioxide/Japan Chemetals.
Kerr-McGee.
Rayovac.
A-588-807 731-TA-414 Industrial Belts/Japan The Gates Rubber Company.
The Goodyear Tire and Rubber Company.
A-588-809 731-TA-426 Small Business Telephone Systems/Japan American Telephone & Telegraph.
Comdial.
Eagle Telephonic.
A-588-810 731-TA-429 Mechanical Transfer Presses/Japan Allied Products.
United Autoworkers of America.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-588-811 731-TA-432 Drafting Machines/Japan Vemco.
A-588-812 731-TA-440 Industrial Nitrocellulose/Japan Hercules.
A-588-815 731-TA-461 Gray Portland Cement and Clinker/Japan Calaveras Cement.
Hanson Permanente Cement.
Independent Workers of North America (Locals 49, 52, 89, 192 and 471).
International Union of Operating Engineers (Local 12).
National Cement Co Inc.
National Cement Company of California.
Southdown.
A-588-817 731-TA-469 Electroluminescent Flat-Panel Displays/Japan The Cherry Corporation.
Electro Plasma.
Magnascreen.
OIS Optical Imaging Systems.
Photonics Technology.
Planar Systems.
Plasmaco.
A-588-823 731-TA-571 Professional Electric Cutting Tools/Japan Black & Decker.
A-588-826 731-TA-617 Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/Japan Bethlehem Steel. California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Lukens Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A-588-831 731-TA-660 Grain-Oriented Silicon Electrical Steel/Japan Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-588-833 731-TA-681 Stainless Steel Bar/Japan AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Slater Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-588-835 731-TA-714 Oil Country Tubular Goods/Japan IPSCO.
Koppel Steel.
Lone Star Steel Co.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star Steel.
US Steel.
A-588-836 731-TA-727 Polyvinyl Alcohol/Japan Air Products and Chemicals.
A-588-837 731-TA-737 Large Newspaper Printing Presses/Japan Rockwell Graphics Systems.
A-588-838 731-TA-739 Clad Steel Plate/Japan Lukens Steel.
A-588-839 731-TA-740 Sodium Azide/Japan American Azide.
A-588-840 731-TA-748 Gas Turbo-Compressor Systems/Japan Demag Delaval.
Dresser-Rand.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-588-841 731-TA-750 Vector Supercomputers/Japan Cray Research.
A-588-843 731-TA-771 Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Japan AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-588-845 731-TA-800 Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/Japan Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
A-588-846 731-TA-807 Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Japan Acme Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Gallatin Steel.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
Ispat/Inland.
LTV Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A-588-847 731-TA-820 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Japan Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
Tuscaloosa Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-588-850 731-TA-847 Large-Diameter Carbon Steel Seamless Pipe/Japan North Star Steel.
Timken.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
USS/Kobe.
A-588-851 731-TA-847 Small-Diameter Carbon Steel Seamless Pipe/Japan Koppel Steel.
North Star Steel.
Sharon Tube.
Timken.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
USS/Kobe.
Vision Metals' Gulf States Tube.
A-588-852 731-TA-853 Structural Steel Beams/Japan Northwestern Steel and Wire.
Nucor.
Nucor-Yamato Steel.
TXI-Chaparral Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-588-854 731-TA-860 Tin-Mill Products/Japan Independent Steelworkers.
United Steelworkers of America.
Weirton Steel.
A-588-856 731-TA-888 Stainless Steel Angle/Japan Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-588-857 731-TA-919 Welded Large Diameter Line Pipe/Japan American Cast Iron Pipe.
Berg Steel Pipe.
Bethlehem Steel.
Napa Pipe/Oregon Steel Mills.
Saw Pipes USA.
Stupp.
US Steel.
A-588-861 731-TA-1016 Polyvinyl Alcohol/Japan Celenex Ltd.
E I du Pont de Nemours & Co.
A-588-862 731-TA-1023 Certain Ceramic Station Post Insulators/Japan Lapp Insulator Co LLC.
Newell Porcelain Co Inc.
Victor Insulators Inc.
A-588-866 731-TA-1090 Superalloy Degassed Chromium/Japan Eramet Marietta Inc.
A-602-803 731-TA-612 Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/Australia Armco Steel. Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A-791-805 731-TA-792 Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/South Africa Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
A-791-808 731-TA-850 Small-Diameter Carbon Steel Seamless Pipe/South Africa Koppel Steel. North Star Steel.
Sharon Tube.
Timken.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
USS/Kobe.
Vision Metals' Gulf States Tube.
A-791-809 731-TA-905 Hot-Rolled Steel Products/South Africa Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A-791-815 731-TA-987 Ferrovanadium/South Africa Bear Metallurgical Co.
Shieldalloy Metallurgical Corp.
A-821-801 731-TA-340E Solid Urea/Russia Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A-821-802 731-TA-539-C Uranium/Russia Ferret Exploration.
First Holding.
Geomex Minerals.
IMC Fertilizer.
Malapai Resources.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers.
Pathfinder Mines.
Power Resources.
Rio Algom Mining.
Solution Mining.
Total Minerals.
Umetco Minerals.
Uranium Resources.
A-821-804 731-TA-568 Ferrosilicon/Russia AIMCOR.
Alabama Silicon.
American Alloys.
Globe Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
United Autoworkers of America (Local 523).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A-821-805 731-TA-697 Pure Magnesium/Russia Dow Chemical.
International Union of Operating Engineers (Local 564).
Magnesium Corporation of America.
United Steelworkers of America (Local 8319).
A-821-807 731-TA-702 Ferrovanadium and Nitrided Vanadium/Russia Shieldalloy Metallurgical.
A-821-809 731-TA-808 Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Russia Acme Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Gallatin Steel.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
Ispat/Inland.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A-821-811 731-TA-856 Ammonium Nitrate/Russia Agrium.
Air Products and Chemicals.
El Dorado Chemical.
LaRoche.
Mississippi Chemical.
Nitram.
Wil-Gro Fertilizer.
A-821-817 731-TA-991 Silicon Metal/Russia Globe Metallurgical Inc.
SIMCALA Inc.
A-821-819 731-TA-1072 Pure and Alloy Magnesium/Russia Garfield Alloys Inc.
Glass, Molders, Pottery, Plastics & Allied Workers International Local 374.
Halaco Engineering.
MagReTech Inc.
United Steelworkers of America Local 8319.
US Magnesium LLC.
A-822-801 731-TA-340B Solid Urea/Belarus Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A-822-804 731-TA-873 Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/Belarus AB Steel Mill Inc.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.
CMC Steel Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade Action Coalition.
Riverview Steel.
Sheffield Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A-823-801 731-TA-340H Solid Urea/Ukraine Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A-823-802 731-TA-539-E Uranium/Ukraine Ferret Exploration.
First Holding.
Geomex Minerals.
IMC Fertilizer.
Malapai Resources.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers.
Pathfinder Mines.
Power Resources.
Rio Algom Mining.
Solution Mining.
Total Minerals.
Umetco Minerals.
Uranium Resources.
A-823-804 731-TA-569 Ferrosilicon/Ukraine AIMCOR.
Alabama Silicon.
American Alloys.
Globe Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
United Autoworkers of America (Local 523).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A-823-805 731-TA-673 Silicomanganese/Ukraine Elkem Metals.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 3-639).
A-823-809 731-TA-882 Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/Ukraine AB Steel Mill Inc.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.
CMC Steel Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade Action Coalition.
Riverview Steel.
Sheffield Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A-823-810 731-TA-894 Ammonium Nitrate/Ukraine Agrium.
Air Products and Chemicals.
Committee for Fair Ammonium Nitrate Trade.
El Dorado Chemical.
LaRoche Industries.
Mississippi Chemical.
Nitram.
Prodica.
A-823-811 731-TA-908 Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Ukraine Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A-823-812 731-TA-962 Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Ukraine AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.
Connecticut Steel Corp.
Co-Steel Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone Consolidated Industries.
North Star Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp).
Republic Technologies International.
Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
A-831-801 731-TA-340A Solid Urea/Armenia Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A-834-806 731-TA-902 Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Kazakhstan Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dymanics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A-834-807 731-TA-930 Silicomanganese/Kazakhstan Eramet Marietta.
Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers International Union, Local 5-0639.
A-841-804 731-TA-879 Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/Moldova AB Steel Mill Inc.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.
CMC Steel Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade Action Coalition.
Riverview Steel.
Sheffield Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A-841-805 731-TA-959 Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Moldova AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.
Connecticut Steel Corp.
Co-Steel Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone Consolidated Industries.
North Star Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp).
Republic Technologies International.
Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
A-842-801 731-TA-340F Solid Urea/Tajikistan Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A-843-801 731-TA-340G Solid Urea/Turkmenistan Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A-843-802 731-TA-539 Uranium/Kazakhstan Ferret Exploration.
First Holding.
Geomex Minerals.
IMC Fertilizer.
Malapai Resources.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers.
Pathfinder Mines.
Power Resources.
Rio Algom Mining.
Solution Mining.
Total Minerals.
Umetco Minerals.
Uranium Resources.
A-843-804 731-TA-566 Ferrosilicon/Kazakhstan AIMCOR.
Alabama Silicon.
American Alloys.
Globe Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
United Autoworkers of America (Local 523).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A-844-801 731-TA-340I Solid Urea/Uzbekistan Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A-844-802 731-TA-539-F Uranium/Uzbekistan Ferret Exploration.
First Holding.
Geomex Minerals.
IMC Fertilizer.
Malapai Resources.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers.
Pathfinder Mines.
Power Resources.
Rio Algom Mining.
Solution Mining.
Total Minerals.
Umetco Minerals.
Uranium Resources.
A-851-802 731-TA-846 Small-Diameter Carbon Steel Seamless Pipe/Czech Republic Koppel Steel. North Star Steel.
Sharon Tube.
Timken.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
USS/Kobe.
Vision Metals' Gulf States Tube.
C-122-404 701-TA-224 Live Swine/Canada National Pork Producers Council.
Wilson Foods.
C-122-805 701-TA-297 Steel Rails/Canada Bethlehem Steel.
CF&I Steel.
C-122-815 701-TA-309-A Alloy Magnesium/Canada Magnesium Corporation of America.
C-122-815 701-TA-309-B Pure Magnesium/Canada Magnesium Corporation of America.
C-122-839 701-TA-414 Softwood Lumber/Canada 71 Lumber Co.
Almond Bros Lbr Co.
Anthony Timberlands.
Balfour Lbr Co.
Ball Lumber.
Banks Lumber Company.
Barge Forest Products Co.
Beadles Lumber Co.
Bearden Lumber.
Bennett Lumber.
Big Valley Band Mill.
Bighorn Lumber Co Inc.
Blue Mountain Lumber.
Buddy Bean Lumber.
Burgin Lumber Co Ltd.
Burt Lumber Company.
C&D Lumber Co.
Ceda-Pine Veneer.
Cersosimo Lumber Co Inc.
Charles Ingram Lumber Co Inc.
Charleston Heart Pine.
Chesterfield Lumber.
Chips.
Chocorua Valley Lumber Co.
Claude Howard Lumber.
Clearwater Forest Industries.
CLW Inc.
CM Tucker Lumber Corp.
Coalition for Fair Lumber Imports Executive Committee.
Cody Lumber Co.
Collins Pine Co.
Collums Lumber.
Columbus Lumber Co.
Contoocook River Lumber.
Conway Guiteau Lumber.
Cornwright Lumber Co.
Crown Pacific.
Daniels Lumber Inc.
Dean Lumber Co Inc.
Deltic Timber Corporation.
Devils Tower Forest Products.
DiPrizio Pine Sales.
Dorchester Lumber Co.
DR Johnson Lumber.
East Brainerd Lumber Co.
East Coast Lumber Company.
Eas-Tex Lumber.
ECK Wood Products.
Ellingson Lumber Co.
Elliott Sawmilling.
Empire Lumber Co.
Evergreen Forest Products.
Excalibur Shelving Systems Inc.
Exley Lumber Co.
FH Stoltze Land & Lumber Co.
FL Turlington Lbr Co Inc.
Fleming Lumber.
Flippo Lumber.
Floragen Forest Products.
Frank Lumber Co.
Franklin Timber Co.
Fred Tebb & Sons.
Fremont Sawmill.
Frontier Resources.
Garrison Brothers Lumber Co and Subsidiaries.
Georgia Lumber.
Gilman Building Products.
Godfrey Lumber.
Granite State Forest Prod Inc.
Great Western Lumber Co.
Greenville Molding Inc.
Griffin Lumber Company.
Guess Brothers Lumber.
Gulf Lumber.
Gulf States Paper.
Guy Bennett Lumber.
Hampton Resources.
Hancock Lumber.
Hankins Inc.
Hankins Lumber Co.
Harrigan Lumber.
Harwood Products.
Haskell Lumber Inc.
Hatfield Lumber.
Hedstrom Lumber.
Herrick Millwork Inc.
HG Toler & Son Lumber Co Inc.
HG Wood Industries LLC.
Hogan & Storey Wood Prod.
Hogan Lumber Co.
Hood Industries.
HS Hofler & Sons Lumber Co Inc.
Hubbard Forest Ind Inc.
HW Culp Lumber Co.
Idaho Veneer Co.
Industrial Wood Products.
Intermountain Res LLC.
International Paper.
J Franklin Jones Lumber Co Inc.
Jack Batte & Sons Inc.
Jasper Lumber Company.
JD Martin Lumber Co.
JE Jones Lumber Co.
Jerry G Williams & Sons.
JH Knighton Lumber Co.
Johnson Lumber Company.
Jordan Lumber & Supply.
Joseph Timber Co.
JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc.
JV Wells Inc.
JW Jones Lumber.
Keadle Lumber Enterprises.
Keller Lumber.
King Lumber Co.
Konkolville Lumber.
Langdale Forest Products.
Laurel Lumber Company.
Leavitt Lumber Co.
Leesville Lumber Co.
Limington Lumber Co.
Longview Fibre Co.
Lovell Lumber Co Inc.
M Kendall Lumber Co.
Manke Lumber Co.
Marriner Lumber Co.
Mason Lumber.
MB Heath & Sons Lumber Co.
MC Dixon Lumber Co Inc.
Mebane Lumber Co Inc.
Metcalf Lumber Co Inc.
Millry Mill Co Inc.
Moose Creek Lumber Co.
Moose River Lumber.
Morgan Lumber Co Inc.
Mount Yonah Lumber Co.
Nagel Lumber.
New Kearsarge Corp.
New South.
Nicolet Hardwoods.
Nieman Sawmills SD.
Nieman Sawmills WY.
North Florida.
Northern Lights Timber & Lumber.
Northern Neck Lumber Co.
Ochoco Lumber Co.
Olon Belcher Lumber Co.
Owens and Hurst Lumber.
Packaging Corp of America.
Page & Hill Forest Products.
Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers International Union.
Parker Lumber.
Pate Lumber Co Inc.
PBS Lumber.
Pedigo Lumber Co.
Piedmont Hardwood Lumber Co.
Pine River Lumber Co.
Pinecrest Lumber Co.
Pleasant River Lumber Co.
Pleasant Western Lumber Inc.
Plum Creek Timber.
Pollard Lumber.
Portac.
Potlatch.
Potomac Supply.
Precision Lumber Inc.
Pruitt Lumber Inc.
R Leon Williams Lumber Co.
RA Yancey Lumber.
Rajala Timber Co.
Ralph Hamel Forest Products.
Randy D Miller Lumber.
Rappahannock Lumber Co.
Regulus Stud Mills Inc.
Riley Creek Lumber.
Roanoke Lumber Co.
Robbins Lumber.
Robertson Lumber.
Roseburg Forest Products Co.
Rough & Ready.
RSG Forest Products.
Rushmore Forest Products.
RY Timber Inc.
Sam Mabry Lumber Co.
Scotch Lumber.
SDS Lumber Co.
Seacoast Mills Inc.
Seago Lumber.
Seattle-Snohomish.
Seneca Sawmill.
Shaver Wood Products.
Shearer Lumber Products.
Shuqualak Lumber.
SI Storey Lumber.
Sierra Forest Products.
Sierra Pacific Industries.
Sigfridson Wood Products.
Silver City Lumber Inc.
Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc.
South & Jones.
South Coast.
Southern Forest Industries Inc.
Southern Lumber.
St Laurent Forest Products.
Starfire Lumber Co.
Steely Lumber Co Inc.
Stimson Lumber.
Summit Timber Co.
Sundance Lumber.
Superior Lumber.
Swanson Superior Forest Products Inc.
Swift Lumber.
Tamarack Mill.
Taylor Lumber & Treating Inc.
Temple-Inland Forest Products.
Thompson River Lumber.
Three Rivers Timber.
Thrift Brothers Lumber Co Inc.
Timco Inc.
Tolleson Lumber.
Toney Lumber.
TR Miller Mill Co.
Tradewinds of Virginia Ltd.
Travis Lumber Co.
Tree Source Industries Inc.
Tri-State Lumber.
TTT Studs.
United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners.
Viking Lumber Co.
VP Kiser Lumber Co.
Walton Lumber Co Inc.
Warm Springs Forest Products.
Westvaco Corp.
Wilkins, Kaiser & Olsen Inc.
WM Shepherd Lumber Co.
WR Robinson Lumber Co Inc.
Wrenn Brothers Inc.
Wyoming Sawmills.
Yakama Forest Products.
Younce & Ralph Lumber Co Inc.
Zip-O-Log Mills Inc.
C-122-841 701-TA-418 Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Canada AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.
Connecticut Steel Corp.
Co-Steel Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone Consolidated Industries.
North Star Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp).
Republic Technologies International.
Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
C-122-848 701-TA-430B Hard Red Spring Wheat/Canada North Dakota Wheat Commission.
C-201-505 701-TA-265 Porcelain-on-Steel Cooking Ware/Mexico General Housewares.
C-201-810 701-TA-325 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Mexico Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-307-804 303-TA-21 Gray Portland Cement and Clinker/Venezuela Florida Crushed Stone.
Southdown.
Tarmac America.
C-307-808 303-TA-23 Ferrosilicon/Venezuela AIMCOR.
Alabama Silicon.
American Alloys.
Globe Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
United Autoworkers of America (Local 523).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 2528, 3081 5171 and 12646).
C-333-401 701-TA-E Cotton Shop Towels/Peru No case at the Commission; Commerce service list identifies:
Durafab.
Kleen-Tex Industries.
Lewis Eckert Robb.
Milliken.
Pavis & Harcourt.
C-351-037 104-TAA-21 Cotton Yarn/Brazil American Yarn Spinners Association.
Harriet & Henderson Yarns.
LaFar Industries.
C-351-504 701-TA-249 Heavy Iron Construction Castings/Brazil Alhambra Foundry.
Allegheny Foundry.
Bingham & Taylor.
Campbell Foundry.
Charlotte Pipe & Foundry.
Deeter Foundry.
East Jordan Foundry.
Le Baron Foundry.
Municipal Castings.
Neenah Foundry.
Opelika Foundry.
Pinkerton Foundry.
Tyler Pipe.
US Foundry & Manufacturing.
Vulcan Foundry.
C-351-604 701-TA-269 Brass Sheet and Strip/Brazil Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-351-818 701-TA-320 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Brazil Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-351-829 701-TA-384 Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Brazil Acme Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Gallatin Steel.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
Ispat/Inland.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
C-351-833 701-TA-417 Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Brazil AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.
Connecticut Steel Corp.
Co-Steel Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone Consolidated Industries.
North Star Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp).
Republic Technologies International.
Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
C-357-004 701-TA-A Carbon Steel Wire Rod/Argentina Atlantic Steel.
Continental Steel.
Georgetown Steel.
North Star Steel.
Raritan River Steel.
C-357-813 701-TA-402 Honey/Argentina AH Meyer & Sons.
Adee Honey Farms.
Althoff Apiaries.
American Beekeeping Federation.
American Honey Producers Association.
Anderson Apiaries.
Arroyo Apiaries.
Artesian Honey Producers.
B Weaver Apiaries.
Bailey Enterprises.
Barkman Honey.
Basler Honey Apiary.
Beals Honey.
Bears Paw Apiaries.
Beaverhead Honey.
Bee Biz.
Bee Haven Honey.
Belliston Brothers Apiaries.
Big Sky Honey.
Bill Rhodes Honey.
Richard E Blake.
Curt Bronnenbery.
Brown's Honey Farms.
Brumley's Bees.
Buhmann Apiaries.
Carys Honey Farms.
Chaparrel Honey.
Charles Apiaries.
Mitchell Charles.
Collins Honey.
Conor Apiaries.
Coy's Honey Farm.
Dave Nelson Apiaries.
Delta Bee.
Eisele's Pollination & Honey.
Ellingsoa's.
Elliott Curtis & Sons.
Charles L Emmons, Sr.
Gause Honey.
Gene Brandi Apiaries.
Griffith Honey.
Haff Apiaries.
Hamilton Bee Farms.
Hamilton Honey.
Happie Bee.
Harvest Honey.
Harvey's Honey.
Hiatt Honey.
Hoffman Honey.
Hollman Apiaries.
Honey House.
Honeybee Apiaries.
Gary M Honl.
Rand William Honl and Sydney Jo Honl.
James R & Joann Smith Trust.
Jaynes Bee Products.
Johnston Honey Farms.
Larry Johnston.
Ke-An Honey.
Kent Honeybees.
Lake-Indianhead Honey Farms.
Lamb's Honey Farm.
Las Flores Apiaries.
Mackrill Honey Farms & Sales.
Raymond Marquette.
Mason & Sons Honey.
McCoy's Sunny South Apiaries.
Merrimack Valley Apiaries & Evergreen Honey.
Met 2 Honey Farm.
Missouri River Honey.
Mitchell Brothers Honey.
Monda Honey Farm.
Montana Dakota Honey.
Northern Bloom Honey.
Noye's Apiaries.
Oakes Honey.
Oakley Honey Farms.
Old Mill Apiaries.
Opp Honey.
Oro Dulce.
Peterson's “Naturally Sweet” Honey.
Potoczak Bee Farms.
Price Apiaries.
Pure Sweet Honey Farms.
Robertson Pollination Service.
Robson Honey.
William Robson.
Rosedale Apiaries.
Ryan Apiaries.
Schmidt Honey Farms.
Simpson Apiaries.
Sioux Honey Association.
Smoot Honey.
Solby Honey.
Stahlman Apiaries.
Steve E Parks Apiaries.
Stroope Bee & Honey.
T&D Honey Bee.
Talbott's Honey.
Terry Apiaries.
Thompson Apiaries.
Triple A Farm.
Tropical Blossom Honey.
Tubbs Apiaries.
Venable Wholesale.
Walter L Wilson Buzz 76 Apiaries.
Wiebersiek Honey Farms.
Wilmer Farms.
Brent J Woodworth.
Wooten's Golden Queens.
Yaddof Apiaries.
C-357-815 701-TA-404 Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Argentina Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
C-401-401 701-TA-231 Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Sweden Bethlehem Steel.
Chaparral.
US Steel.
C-401-804 701-TA-327 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Sweden Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-403-802 701-TA-302 Fresh and Chilled Atlantic Salmon/Norway Heritage Salmon.
The Coalition for Fair Atlantic Salmon Trade.
C-408-046 104-TAA-7 Sugar/EU No petition at the Commission; Commerce service list identifies:
AJ Yates.
Alexander & Baldwin.
American Farm Bureau Federation.
American Sugar Cane League.
American Sugarbeet Growers Association.
Amstar Sugar.
Florida Sugar Cane League.
Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal Association.
H&R Brokerage.
Hawaiian Agricultural Research Center.
Leach Farms.
Michigan Farm Bureau.
Michigan Sugar.
Rio Grande Valley Sugar Growers Association.
Sugar Cane Growers Cooperative of Florida.
Talisman Sugar.
US Beet Sugar Association.
United States Beet Sugar Association.
United States Cane Sugar Refiners' Association.
C-412-815 701-TA-328 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/United Kingdom Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-412-821 701-TA-412 Low Enriched Uranium/United Kingdom United States Enrichment Corp.
USEC Inc.
C-421-601 701-TA-278 Fresh Cut Flowers/Netherlands Burdette Coward.
California Floral Council.
Floral Trade Council.
Florida Flower Association.
Gold Coast Uanko Nursery.
Hollandia Wholesale Florist.
Manatee Fruit.
Monterey Flower Farms.
Topstar Nursery.
C-421-809 701-TA-411 Low Enriched Uranium/Netherlands United States Enrichment Corp.
USEC Inc.
C-423-806 701-TA-319 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Belgium Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-423-809 701-TA-376 Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/Belgium Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-427-603 701-TA-270 Brass Sheet and Strip/France Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-427-805 701-TA-315 Hot-Rolled Lead and Bismuth Carbon Steel Products/France Bethlehem Steel. Inland Steel Industries.
USS/Kobe Steel.
C-427-810 701-TA-348 Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/France Armco Steel. Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
C-427-815 701-TA-380 Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/France Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
C-427-817 701-TA-387 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/France Bethlehem Steel.
Geneva Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-427-819 701-TA-409 Low Enriched Uranium/France United States Enrichment Corp.
USEC Inc.
C-428-817 701-TA-340 Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Germany Armco Steel. Bethlehem Steel. California Steel Industries. Gulf States Steel. Inland Steel Industries. LTV Steel. National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
C-428-817 701-TA-349 Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/Germany Armco Steel. Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
C-428-817 701-TA-322 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Germany Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-428-829 701-TA-410 Low Enriched Uranium/Germany United States Enrichment Corp.
USEC Inc.
C-437-805 701-TA-426 Sulfanilic Acid/Hungary Nation Ford Chemical.
C-469-004 701-TA-178 Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Spain AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Armco Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Colt Industries.
Cyclops.
Guterl Special Steel.
Joslyn Stainless Steels.
Republic Steel.
C-469-804 701-TA-326 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Spain Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-475-812 701-TA-355 Grain-Oriented Silicon Electrical Steel/Italy Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Union.
C-475-815 701-TA-362 Seamless Pipe/Italy Koppel Steel.
Quanex.
Timken.
United States Steel.
C-475-817 701-TA-364 Oil Country Tubular Goods/Italy IPSCO.
Koppel Steel.
Lone Star Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star Steel.
US Steel.
USS/Kobe.
C-475-819 701-TA-365 Pasta/Italy A Zerega's Sons.
American Italian Pasta.
Borden.
D Merlino & Sons.
Dakota Growers Pasta.
Foulds.
Gilster-Mary Lee.
Gooch Foods.
Hershey Foods.
LaRinascente Macaroni Co.
Pasta USA.
Philadelphia Macaroni.
ST Specialty Foods.
C-475-821 701-TA-373 Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Italy AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-475-823 701-TA-377 Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/Italy Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-475-825 701-TA-381 Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/Italy Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
C-475-827 701-TA-390 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Italy Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-475-830 701-TA-413 Stainless Steel Bar/Italy Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Empire Specialty Steel.
Republic Technologies International.
Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-489-502 701-TA-253 Welded Carbon Steel Pipe and Tube/Turkey Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bernard Epps.
Bock Industries.
Bull Moose Tube.
Central Steel Tube.
Century Tube.
Copperweld Tubing.
Cyclops.
Hughes Steel & Tube.
Kaiser Steel.
Laclede Steel.
Maruichi American.
Maverick Tube.
Merchant Metals.
Phoenix Steel.
Pittsburgh Tube.
Quanex.
Sharon Tube.
Southwestern Pipe.
UNR-Leavitt.
Welded Tube.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
C-489-806 701-TA-366 Pasta/Turkey A Zerega's Sons.
American Italian Pasta.
Borden.
D Merlino & Sons.
Dakota Growers Pasta.
Foulds.
Gilster-Mary Lee.
Gooch Foods.
Hershey Foods.
LaRinascente Macaroni Co.
Pasta USA.
Philadelphia Macaroni.
ST Specialty Foods.
C-507-501 N/A Raw In-Shell Pistachios/Iran Blackwell Land Co.
Cal Pure Pistachios Inc.
California Pistachio Commission.
California Pistachio Orchards.
Keenan Farms Inc.
Kern Pistachio Hulling & Drying Co-Op.
Los Rancheros de Poco Pedro.
Pistachio Producers of California.
TM Duche Nut Co Inc.
C-507-601 N/A Roasted In-Shell Pistachios/Iran Cal Pure Pistachios Inc.
California Pistachio Commission.
Keenan Farms Inc.
Kern Pistachio Hulling & Drying Co-Op.
Pistachio Producers of California.
TM Duche Nut Co Inc.
C-508-605 701-TA-286 Industrial Phosphoric Acid/Israel Albright & Wilson.
FMC.
Hydrite Chemical.
Monsanto.
Stauffer Chemical.
C-533-063 303-TA-13 Iron Metal Castings/India Campbell Foundry.
Le Baron Foundry.
Municipal Castings.
Neenah Foundry.
Pinkerton Foundry.
US Foundry & Manufacturing.
Vulcan Foundry.
C-533-807 701-TA-318 Sulfanilic Acid/India R-M Industries.
C-533-818 701-TA-388 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/India Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-533-821 701-TA-405 Hot-Rolled Steel Products/India Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
C-533-825 701-TA-415 Polyethylene Terephthalate Film, Sheet and Strip (PET Film)/India DuPont Teijin Films. Mitsubishi Polyester Film LLC.
SKC America Inc.
Toray Plastics (America).
C-533-829 701-TA-432 Prestressed Concrete Steel Wire Strand/India American Spring Wire Corp.
Insteel Wire Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia LLC.
Strand Tech Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire Products Corp.
C-533-839 701-TA-437 Carbazole Violet Pigment 23/India Allegheny Color Corp.
Barker Fine Color Inc.
Clariant Corp.
Nation Ford Chemical Co.
Sun Chemical Co.
C-533-844 701-TA-442 Certain Lined Paper School Supplies/India Fay Paper Products Inc.
MeadWestvaco Consumer & Office Products.
Norcom Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Roaring Spring Blank Book Co.
Top Flight Inc.
United Steel, Paper and Forestry, Rubber, Manufacturing, Energy, Allied Industrial and Service Workers International Union, AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).
C-535-001 701-TA-202 Cotton Shop Towels/Pakistan Milliken.
C-549-818 701-TA-408 Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Thailand Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
C-560-806 701-TA-389 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Indonesia Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-560-813 701-TA-406 Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Indonesia Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
C-560-819 701-TA-443 Certain Lined Paper School Supplies/Indonesia Fay Paper Products Inc.
MeadWestvaco Consumer & Office Products.
Norcom Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Roaring Spring Blank Book Co.
Top Flight Inc.
United Steel, Paper and Forestry, Rubber, Manufacturing, Energy, Allied Industrial and Service Workers International Union, AFL-CIO-CLC (USW).
C-580-602 701-TA-267 Top-of-the-Stove Stainless Steel Cooking Ware/Korea Farberware. Regal Ware. Revere Copper & Brass. WearEver/Proctor Silex.
C-580-818 701-TA-342 Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Korea Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
C-580-818 701-TA-350 Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/Korea Armco Steel. Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
C-580-835 701-TA-382 Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/Korea Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
C-580-837 701-TA-391 Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Korea Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-580-842 701-TA-401 Structural Steel Beams/Korea Northwestern Steel and Wire.
Nucor.
Nucor-Yamato Steel.
TXI-Chaparral Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-580-851 701-TA-431 DRAMs and DRAM Modules/Korea Dominion Semiconductor LLC/Micron Technology Inc.
Infineon Technologies Richmond LP.
Micron Technology Inc.
C-583-604 701-TA-268 Top-of-the-Stove Stainless Steel Cooking Ware/Taiwan. Farberware. Regal Ware.
Revere Copper & Brass.
WearEver/Proctor Silex.
C-791-806 701-TA-379 Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/South Africa Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
C-791-810 701-TA-407 Hot-Rolled Steel Products/South Africa Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A-331-802 731-TA-1065 Certain Frozen Warmwater Shrimp and Prawns/Ecuador  
A-351-838 731-TA-1063 Certain Frozen Warmwater Shrimp and Prawns/Brazil  
A-533-840 731-TA-1066 Certain Frozen Warmwater Shrimp and Prawns/India  
A-549-822 731-TA-1067 Certain Frozen Warmwater Shrimp and Prawns/Thailand  
A-552-802 731-TA-1068 Certain Frozen Warmwater Shrimp and Prawns/Vietnam  
A-570-893 731-TA-1064 Certain Frozen Warmwater Shrimp and Prawns/China Petitioners/Supporters for all six cases listed: Abadie, Al J.
Abadie, Anthony.
Abner, Charles.
Abraham, Steven.
Abshire, Gabriel J.
Ackerman, Dale J.
Acosta, Darryl L.
Acosta, Jerry J Sr.
Acosta, Leonard C.
Acosta, Wilson Pula Sr.
Adam, Denise T.
Adam, Michael A.
Adam, Richard B Jr. Adam, Sherry P. Adam, William E. Adam, Alcide J Jr. Adams, Dudley. Adams, Elizabeth L. Adams, Ervin. Adams, Ervin. Adams, George E. Adams, Hursy J. Adams, James Arthur. Adams, Kelly. Adams, Lawrence J Jr.
Adams, Randy.
Adams, Ritchie.
Adams, Steven A.
Adams, Ted J.
Adams, Tim.
Adams, Whitney P Jr.
Agoff, Ralph J.
Aguilar, Rikardo.
Aguillard, Roddy G.
Alario, Don Ray.
Alario, Nat.
Alario, Pete J.
Alario, Timmy.
Albert, Craig J.
Albert, Junior J.
Alexander, Everett O.
Alexander, Robert F Jr.
Alexie, Benny J.
Alexie, Corkey A.
Alexie, Dolphy.
Alexie, Felix Jr.
Alexie, Gwendolyn.
Alexie, John J.
Alexie, John V.
Alexie, Larry J Sr.
Alexie, Larry Jr.
Alexie, Vincent L Jr.
Alexis, Barry S.
Alexis, Craig W.
Alexis, Micheal.
Alexis, Monique.
Alfonso, Anthony E Jr.
Alfonso, Jesse.
Alfonso, Nicholas.
Alfonso, Paul Anthony.
Alfonso, Randy.
Alfonso, Terry S Jr.
Alfonso, Vernon Jr.
Alfonso, Yvette.
Alimia, Angelo A Jr.
Allemand, Dean J.
Allen, Annie.
Allen, Carolyn Sue.
Allen, Jackie.
Allen, Robin.
Allen, Wayne.
Allen, Wilbur L.
Allen, Willie J III.
Allen, Willie Sr.
Alphonso, John.
Ancalade, Leo J.
Ancar, Claudene.
Ancar, Jerry T.
Ancar, Joe C.
Ancar, Merlin Sr.
Ancar, William Sr.
Ancelet, Gerald Ray.
Anderson, Andrew David.
Anderson, Ernest W.
Anderson, Jerry.
Anderson, John.
Anderson, Lynwood.
Anderson, Melinda Rene.
Anderson, Michael Brian.
Anderson, Ronald L Sr.
Anderson, Ronald Louis Jr.
Andonie, Miguel.
Andrews, Anthony R.
Andry, Janice M.
Andry, Rondey S.
Angelle, Louis.
Anglada, Eugene Sr.
Ansardi, Lester.
Anselmi, Darren.
Aparicio, Alfred.
Aparicio, David.
Aparicio, Ernest.
Arabie, Georgia P.
Arabie, Joseph.
Arcement, Craig J.
Arcement, Lester C.
Arcemont, Donald Sr.
Arceneaux, Matthew J.
Arceneaux, Michael K.
Areas, Christopher J.
Armbruster, John III.
Armbruster, Paula D.
Armstrong, Jude Jr.
Arnesen, George.
Arnold, Lonnie L Jr.
Arnona, Joseph T.
Arnondin, Robert.
Arthur, Brenda J.
Assavedo, Floyd.
Atwood, Gregory Kenneth.
Au, Chow D.
Au, Robert.
Aucoin, Dewey F.
Aucoin, Earl.
Aucoin, Laine A.
Aucoin, Perry J.
Austin, Dennis.
Austin, Dennis J.
Authement, Brice.
Authement, Craig L.
Authement, Dion J.
Authement, Gordon.
Authement, Lance M.
Authement, Larry.
Authement, Larry Sr.
Authement, Roger J.
Authement, Sterling P.
Autin, Bobby.
Autin, Bruce J.
Autin, Kenneth D.
Autin, Marvin J.
Autin, Paul F Jr.
Autin, Roy.
Avenel, Albert J Jr.
Ba Wells, Tran Thi.
Babb, Conny.
Babin, Brad.
Babin, Joey L.
Babin, Klint.
Babin, Molly.
Babin, Norman J.
Babineaux, Kirby.
Babineaux, Vicki.
Bach, Ke Van.
Bach, Reo Long.
Backman, Benny.
Badeaux, Todd.
Baham, Dewayne.
Bailey, Albert.
Bailey, Antoine III.
Bailey, David B Sr.
Bailey, Don.
Baker, Clarence.
Baker, Donald Earl.
Baker, James.
Baker, Kenneth.
Baker, Ronald J.
Balderas, Antonio.
Baldwin, Richard Prentiss.
Ballard, Albert.
Ballas, Barbara A.
Ballas, Charles J.
Baltz, John F.
Ban, John.
Bang, Bruce K.
Barbaree, Joe W.
Barbe, Mark A and Cindy.
Barber, Louie W Jr.
Barber, Louie W Sr.
Barbier, Percy T.
Barbour, Raymond A.
Bargainear, James E.
Barisich, George A.
Barisich, Joseph J.
Barnette, Earl.
Barnhill, Nathan.
Barrios, Clarence.
Barrios, Corbert J.
Barrios, Corbert M.
Barrios, David.
Barrios, John.
Barrios, Shane James.
Barrois, Angela Gail.
Barrois, Dana A.
Barrois, Tracy James.
Barrois, Wendell Jude Jr.
Barthe, Keith Sr.
Barthelemy, Allen M.
Barthelemy, John A.
Barthelemy, Rene T Sr.
Barthelemy, Walter A Jr.
Bartholomew, Mitchell.
Bartholomew, Neil W.
Bartholomew, Thomas E.
Bartholomew, Wanda C.
Basse, Donald J Sr.
Bates, Mark.
Bates, Ted Jr.
Bates, Vernon Jr.
Battle, Louis.
Baudoin, Drake J.
Baudoin, Murphy A.
Baudouin, Stephen.
Bauer, Gary.
Baye, Glen P.
Bean, Charles A.
Beazley, William E.
Becnel, Glenn J.
Becnel, Kent.
Beecher, Carold F.
Beechler, Ronald.
Bell, James E.
Bell, Ronald A.
Bellanger, Arnold.
Bellanger, Clifton.
Bellanger, Scott J.
Belsome, Derrell M.
Belsome, Karl M.
Bennett, Cecil A Jr.
Bennett, Gary Lynn.
Bennett, Irin Jr.
Bennett, James W Jr.
Bennett, Louis.
Benoit, Francis J.
Benoit, Nicholas L.
Benoit, Paula T.
Benoit, Tenna J Jr.
Benton, Walter T.
Berger, Ray W.
Bergeron, Alfred Scott.
Bergeron, Jeff.
Bergeron, Nolan A.
Bergeron, Ulysses J.
Bernard, Lamont L.
Berner, Mark J.
Berthelot, Gerard J Sr.
Berthelot, James A.
Berthelot, Myron J.
Bertrand, Jerl C.
Beverung, Keith J.
Bianchini, Raymond W.
Bickham, Leo E.
Bienvenu, Charles.
Biggs, Jerry W Sr.
Bigler, Delbert.
Billington, Richard.
Billiot, Alfredia.
Billiot, Arthur.
Billiot, Aubrey.
Billiot, Barell J.
Billiot, Betty.
Billiot, Bobby J.
Billiot, Brian K.
Billiot, Cassidy.
Billiot, Charles Sr.
Billiot, Chris J Sr.
Billiot, E J E.
Billiot, Earl W Sr.
Billiot, Ecton L.
Billiot, Emary.
Billiot, Forest Jr.
Billiot, Gerald.
Billiot, Harold J.
Billiot, Jacco A.
Billiot, Jake A.
Billiot, James Jr.
Billiot, Joseph S Jr.
Billiot, Laurence V.
Billiot, Leonard F Jr.
Billiot, Lisa.
Billiot, Mary L.
Billiot, Paul J Sr.
Billiot, Shirley L.
Billiot, Steve M.
Billiot, Thomas Adam.
Billiot, Thomas Sr.
Billiot, Wenceslaus Jr.
Billiott, Alexander J.
Biron, Yale.
Black, William C.
Blackston, Larry E.
Blackwell, Wade H III.
Blackwell, Wade H Jr.
Blanchard, Albert.
Blanchard, Andrew J.
Blanchard, Billy J.
Blanchard, Cyrus.
Blanchard, Daniel A.
Blanchard, Dean.
Blanchard, Douglas Jr.
Blanchard, Dwayne.
Blanchard, Elgin.
Blanchard, Gilbert.
Blanchard, Jade.
Blanchard, James.
Blanchard, John F Jr.
Blanchard, Katie.
Blanchard, Kelly.
Blanchard, Matt Joseph.
Blanchard, Michael.
Blanchard, Quentin Timothy.
Blanchard, Roger Sr.
Blanchard, Walton H Jr.
Bland, Quyen T.
Blouin, Roy A.
Blume, Jack Jr.
Bodden, Arturo.
Bodden, Jasper.
Bollinger, Donald E.
Bolotte, Darren W.
Bolton, Larry F.
Bondi, Paul J.
Bonvillain, Jimmy J.
Bonvillian, Donna M.
Boone, Clifton Felix.
Boone, Donald F II.
Boone, Donald F III (Ricky).
Boone, Gregory T.
Boquet, Noriss P Jr.
Boquet, Wilfred Jr.
Bordelon, Glenn Sr.
Bordelon, James P.
Bordelon, Shelby P.
Borden, Benny.
Borne, Crystal.
Borne, Dina L.
Borne, Edward Joseph Jr.
Borne, Edward Sr.
Bosarge, Hubert Lawrence.
Bosarge, Robert.
Bosarge, Sandra.
Bosarge, Steve.
Boudlauch, Durel A Jr.
Boudoin, Larry Terrell.
Boudoin, Nathan.
Boudreaux, Brent J.
Boudreaux, Elvin J III.
Boudreaux, James C Jr.
Boudreaux, James N.
Boudreaux, Jessie.
Boudreaux, Leroy A.
Boudreaux, Mark.
Boudreaux, Paul Sr.
Boudreaux, Richard D.
Boudreaux, Ronald Sr.
Boudreaux, Sally.
Boudreaux, Veronica.
Boudwin, Dwayne.
Boudwin, Jewel James Sr.
Boudwin, Wayne.
Bouise, Norman.
Boulet, Irwin J Jr.
Boullion, Debra.
Bourg, Allen T.
Bourg, Benny.
Bourg, Chad J.
Bourg, Channon.
Bourg, Chris.
Bourg, Douglas.
Bourg, Glenn A.
Bourg, Jearmie Sr.
Bourg, Kent A.
Bourg, Mark.
Bourg, Nolan P.
Bourg, Ricky J.
Bourgeois, Albert P.
Bourgeois, Brian J Jr.
Bourgeois, Daniel.
Bourgeois, Dwayne.
Bourgeois, Jake.
Bourgeois, Johnny M.
Bourgeois, Johnny M Jr.
Bourgeois, Leon A.
Bourgeois, Louis A.
Bourgeois, Merrie E.
Bourgeois, Randy P.
Bourgeois, Reed.
Bourgeois, Webley.
Bourn, Chris.
Bourque, Murphy Paul.
Bourque, Ray.
Bousegard, Duvic Jr.
Boutte, Manuel J Jr.
Bouvier, Colbert A II.
Bouzigard, Dale J.
Bouzigard, Edgar J III.
Bouzigard, Eeris.
Bowers, Harold.
Bowers, Tommy.
Boyd, David E Sr.
Boyd, Elbert.
Boykin, Darren L.
Boykin, Thomas Carol.
Bradley, James.
Brady, Brian.
Brandhurst, Kay.
Brandhurst, Ray E Sr.
Brandhurst, Raymond J.
Braneff, David G.
Brannan, William P.
Branom, Donald James Jr.
Braud, James M.
Brazan, Frank J.
Breaud, Irvin F Jr.
Breaux, Barbara.
Breaux, Brian J.
Breaux, Charlie M.
Breaux, Clifford.
Breaux, Colin E.
Breaux, Daniel Jr.
Breaux, Larry J.
Breaux, Robert J Jr.
Breaux, Shelby.
Briscoe, Robert F Jr.
Britsch, L D Jr.
Broussard, Dwayne E.
Broussard, Eric.
Broussard, Keith.
Broussard, Larry.
Broussard, Mark A.
Broussard, Roger David.
Broussard, Roger R.
Broussard, Steve P.
Brown, Cindy B.
Brown, Colleen.
Brown, Donald G.
Brown, John W.
Brown, Paul R.
Brown, Ricky.
Brown, Toby H.
Bruce, Adam J.
Bruce, Adam J Jr.
Bruce, Bob R.
Bruce, Daniel M Sr.
Bruce, Eli T Sr.
Bruce, Emelda L.
Bruce, Gary J Sr.
Bruce, James P.
Bruce, Lester J Jr.
Bruce, Margie L.
Bruce, Mary P.
Bruce, Nathan.
Bruce, Robert.
Bruce, Russell.
Brudnock, Peter Sr.
Brunet, Elton J.
Brunet, Joseph A.
Brunet, Joseph A.
Brunet, Levy J Jr.
Brunet, Raymond Sr.
Bryan, David N.
Bryant, Ina Fay V.
Bryant, Jack D Sr.
Bryant, James Larry.
Buford, Ernest.
Bui, Ben.
Bui, Dich.
Bui, Dung Thi.
Bui, Huong T.
Bui, Ngan.
Bui, Nhuan.
Bui, Nuoi Van.
Bui, Tai.
Bui, Tieu.
Bui, Tommy.
Bui, Xuan and De Nguyen.
Bui, Xuanmai.
Bull, Delbert E.
Bundy, Belvina (Kenneth).
Bundy, Kenneth Sr.
Bundy, Nicky.
Bundy, Ronald J.
Bundy, Ronnie J.
Buquet, John Jr.
Buras, Clayton M.
Buras, Leander.
Buras, Robert M Jr.
Buras, Waylon J.
Burlett, Elliott C.
Burlett, John C Jr.
Burnell, Charles B.
Burnell, Charles R.
Burnham, Deanna Lea.
Burns, Stuart E.
Burroughs, Lindsey Hilton Jr.
Burton, Ronnie.
Busby, Hardy E.
Busby, Tex H.
Busch, RC.
Bush, Robert A.
Bussey, Tyler.
Butcher, Dorothy.
Butcher, Rocky J.
Butler, Albert A.
Butler, Aline M.
Bychurch, Johnny.
Bychurch, Johnny Jr.
Cabanilla, Alex.
Caboz, Jose Santos.
Cacioppo, Anthony Jr.
Caddell, David.
Cadiere, Mae Quick.
Cadiere, Ronald J.
Cahill, Jack.
Caillouet, Stanford Jr.
Caison, Jerry Lane Jr.
Calcagno, Stephen Paul Sr.
Calderone, John S.
Callahan, Gene P Sr.
Callahan, Michael J.
Callahan, Russell.
Callais, Ann.
Callais, Franklin D.
Callais, Gary D.
Callais, Michael.
Callais, Michael.
Callais, Sandy.
Callais, Terrence.
Camardelle, Anna M.
Camardelle, Chris J.
Camardelle, David.
Camardelle, Edward J III.
Camardelle, Edward J Jr.
Camardelle, Harris A.
Camardelle, Knowles.
Camardelle, Noel T.
Camardelle, Tilman J.
Caminita, John A III.
Campo, Donald Paul.
Campo, Kevin.
Campo, Nicholas J.
Campo, Roy.
Campo, Roy Sr.
Camus, Ernest M Jr.
Canova, Carl.
Cantrelle, Alvin.
Cantrelle, Eugene J.
Cantrelle, Otis A Sr.
Cantrelle, Otis Jr (Buddy).
Cantrelle, Philip A.
Cantrelle, Tate Joseph.
Canty, Robert Jamies.
Cao, Anna.
Cao, Billy.
Cao, Billy Viet.
Cao, Binh Quang.
Cao, Chau.
Cao, Dan Dien.
Cao, Dung Van.
Cao, Gio Van.
Cao, Heip A.
Cao, Linh Huyen.
Cao, Nghia Thi.
Cao, Nhieu V.
Cao, Si-Van.
Cao, Thanh Kim.
Cao, Tuong Van.
Carinhas, Jack G Jr.
Carl, Joseph Allen.
Carlos, Gregory.
Carlos, Irvin.
Carmadelle, David J.
Carmadelle, Larry G.
Carmadelle, Rudy J.
Carrere, Anthony T Jr.
Carrier, Larry J.
Caruso, Michael.
Casanova, David W Sr.
Cassagne, Alphonse G III.
Cassagne, Alphonse G IV.
Cassidy, Mark.
Casso, Joseph.
Castelin, Gilbert.
Castelin, Sharon.
Castellanos, Raul L.
Castelluccio, John A Jr.
Castille, Joshua.
Caulfield, Adolph Jr.
Caulfield, Hope.
Caulfield, James M Jr.
Caulfield, Jean.
Cepriano, Salvador.
Cerdes, Julius W Jr.
Cerise, Marla.
Chabert, John.
Chaisson, Dean J.
Chaisson, Henry.
Chaisson, Vincent A.
Chaix, Thomas B III.
Champagne, Brian.
Champagne, Harold P.
Champagne, Kenton.
Champagne, Leon J.
Champagne, Leroy A.
Champagne, Lori.
Champagne, Timmy D.
Champagne, Willard.
Champlin, Kim J.
Chance, Jason R.
Chancey, Jeff.
Chapa, Arturo.
Chaplin Robert G Sr.
Chaplin, Saxby Stowe.
Charles, Christopher.
Charpentier, Allen J.
Charpentier, Alvin J.
Charpentier, Daniel J.
Charpentier, Lawrence.
Charpentier, Linton.
Charpentier, Melanie.
Charpentier, Murphy Jr.
Charpentier, Robert J.
Chartier, Michelle.
Chau, Minh Huu.
Chauvin, Anthony.
Chauvin, Anthony P Jr.
Chauvin, Carey M.
Chauvin, David James.
Chauvin, James E.
Chauvin, Kimberly Kay.
Cheeks, Alton Bruce.
Cheers, Elwood.
Chenier, Ricky.
Cheramie, Alan.
Cheramie, Alan J Jr.
Cheramie, Alton J.
Cheramie, Berwick Jr.
Cheramie, Berwick Sr.
Cheramie, Daniel James Sr.
Cheramie, Danny.
Cheramie, David J.
Cheramie, David P.
Cheramie, Dickey J.
Cheramie, Donald.
Cheramie, Enola.
Cheramie, Flint.
Cheramie, Harold L.
Cheramie, Harry J Sr.
Cheramie, Harry Jr.
Cheramie, Harvey Jr.
Cheramie, Harvey Sr.
Cheramie, Henry J Sr.
Cheramie, James A.
Cheramie, James P.
Cheramie, Jody P.
Cheramie, Joey J.
Cheramie, Johnny.
Cheramie, Joseph A.
Cheramie, Lee Allen.
Cheramie, Linton J.
Cheramie, Mark A.
Cheramie, Murphy J.
Cheramie, Nathan A Sr.
Cheramie, Neddy P.
Cheramie, Nicky J.
Cheramie, Ojess M.
Cheramie, Paris P.
Cheramie, Robbie.
Cheramie, Rodney E Jr.
Cheramie, Ronald.
Cheramie, Roy.
Cheramie, Roy A.
Cheramie, Sally K.
Cheramie, Terry J.
Cheramie, Terry Jr.
Cheramie, Timmy.
Cheramie, Tina.
Cheramie, Todd M.
Cheramie, Tommy.
Cheramie, Wayne A.
Cheramie, Wayne A Jr.
Cheramie, Wayne F Sr.
Cheramie, Wayne J.
Cheramie, Webb Jr.
Chevalier, Mitch.
Chew, Thomas J.
Chhun, Samantha.
Chiasson, Jody J.
Chiasson, Manton P Jr.
Chiasson, Michael P.
Childress, Gordon.
Chisholm, Arthur.
Chisholm, Henry Jr.
Christen, David Jr.
Christen, Vernon.
Christmas, John T Jr.
Chung, Long V.
Ciaccio, Vance.
Cibilic, Bozidar.
Cieutat, John.
Cisneros, Albino.
Ciuffi, Michael L.
Clark, James M.
Clark, Jennings.
Clark, Mark A.
Clark, Ricky L.
Cobb, Michael A.
Cochran, Jimmy.
Coleman, Ernest.
Coleman, Freddie Jr.
Colletti, Rodney A.
Collier, Ervin J.
Collier, Wade.
Collins, Bernard J.
Collins, Bruce J Jr.
Collins, Donald.
Collins, Earline.
Collins, Eddie F Jr.
Collins, Jack.
Collins, Jack.
Collins, Julius.
Collins, Lawson Bruce Sr.
Collins, Lindy S Jr.
Collins, Logan A Jr.
Collins, Robert.
Collins, Timmy P.
Collins, Vendon Jr.
Collins, Wilbert Jr.
Collins, Woodrow.
Colson, Chris and Michelle.
Comardelle, Michael J.
Comeaux, Allen J.
Compeaux, Curtis J.
Compeaux, Gary P.
Compeaux, Harris.
Cone, Jody.
Contreras, Mario.
Cook, Edwin A Jr.
Cook, Edwin A Sr.
Cook, Joshua.
Cook, Larry R Sr.
Cook, Scott.
Cook, Theodore D.
Cooksey, Ernest Neal.
Cooper, Acy J III.
Cooper, Acy J Jr.
Cooper, Acy Sr.
Cooper, Christopher W.
Cooper, Jon C.
Cooper, Marla F.
Cooper, Vincent J.
Copeman, John R.
Corley, Ronald E.
Cornett, Eddie.
Cornwall, Roger.
Cortez, Brenda M.
Cortez, Cathy.
Cortez, Curtis.
Cortez, Daniel P.
Cortez, Edgar.
Cortez, Keith J.
Cortez, Leslie J.
Cosse, Robert K.
Coston, Clayton.
Cotsovolos, John Gordon.
Coulon, Allen J Jr.
Coulon, Allen J Sr.
Coulon, Amy M.
Coulon, Cleveland F.
Coulon, Darrin M.
Coulon, Don.
Coulon, Earline N.
Coulon, Ellis Jr.
Coursey, John W.
Courville, Ronnie P.
Cover, Darryl L.
Cowdrey, Michael Dudley.
Cowdrey, Michael Nelson.
Crain, Michael T.
Crawford, Bryan D.
Crawford, Steven J.
Creamer, Quention.
Credeur, Todd A Sr.
Credeur, Tony J.
Creppel, Carlton.
Creppel, Catherine.
Creppel, Craig Anthony.
Creppel, Freddy.
Creppel, Isadore Jr.
Creppel, Julinne G III.
Creppel, Kenneth.
Creppel, Kenneth.
Creppel, Nathan J Jr.
Creppell, Michel P.
Cristina, Charles J.
Crochet, Sterling James.
Crochet, Tony J.
Crosby, Benjy J.
Crosby, Darlene.
Crosby, Leonard W Jr.
Crosby, Ted J.
Crosby, Thomas.
Crum, Lonnie.
Crum, Tommy Lloyd.
Cruz, Jesus.
Cubbage, Melinda T.
Cuccia, Anthony J.
Cuccia, Anthony J Jr.
Cuccia, Kevin.
Cumbie, Bryan E.
Cure, Mike.
Curole, Keith J.
Curole, Kevin P.
Curole, Margaret B.
Curole, Willie P Jr.
Cutrer, Jason C.
Cvitanovich, T.
Daigle, Alfred.
Daigle, Cleve and Nona.
Daigle, David John.
Daigle, EJ.
Daigle, Glenn.
Daigle, Jamie J.
Daigle, Jason.
Daigle, Kirk.
Daigle, Leonard P.
Daigle, Lloyd.
Daigle, Louis J.
Daigle, Melanie.
Daigle, Michael J.
Daigle, Michael Wayne and JoAnn.
Daisy, Jeff.
Dale, Cleveland L.
Dang, Ba.
Dang, Dap.
Dang, David.
Dang, Duong.
Dang, Khang.
Dang, Khang and Tam Phan.
Dang, Loan Thi.
Dang, Minh.
Dang, Minh Van.
Dang, Son.
Dang, Tao Kevin.
Dang, Thang Duc.
Dang, Thien Van.
Dang, Thuong.
Dang, Thuy.
Dang, Van D.
Daniels, David.
Daniels, Henry.
Daniels, Leslie.
Danos, Albert Sr.
Danos, James A.
Danos, Jared.
Danos, Oliver J.
Danos, Ricky P.
Danos, Rodney.
Danos, Timothy A.
d'Antignac, Debi.
d'Antignac, Jack.
Dantin, Archie A.
Dantin, Mark S Sr.
Dantin, Stephen Jr.
Dao, Paul.
Dao, Vang.
Dao-Nguyen, Chrysti.
Darda, Albert L Jr.
Darda, Gertrude.
Darda, Herbert.
Darda, J C.
Darda, Jeremy.
Darda, Tammy.
Darda, Trudy.
Dardar, Alvin.
Dardar, Basile J.
Dardar, Basile Sr.
Dardar, Cindy.
Dardar, David.
Dardar, Donald S.
Dardar, Edison J Sr.
Dardar, Gayle Picou.
Dardar, Gilbert B.
Dardar, Gilbert Sr.
Dardar, Isadore J Jr.
Dardar, Jacqueline.
Dardar, Jonathan M.
Dardar, Lanny.
Dardar, Larry J.
Dardar, Many.
Dardar, Neal A.
Dardar, Norbert.
Dardar, Patti V.
Dardar, Percy B Sr.
Dardar, Rose.
Dardar, Rusty J.
Dardar, Samuel.
Dardar, Summersgill.
Dardar, Terry P.
Dardar, Toney M Jr.
Dardar, Toney Sr.
Dargis, Stephen M.
Dassau, Louis.
David, Philip J Jr.
Davis, Cliff.
Davis, Daniel A.
Davis, Danny A.
Davis, James.
Davis, John W.
Davis, Joseph D.
Davis, Michael Steven.
Davis, Ronald B.
Davis, William T Jr.
Davis, William Theron.
Dawson, JT.
de la Cruz, Avery T.
Dean, Ilene L.
Dean, John N.
Dean, Stephen.
DeBarge, Brian K.
DeBarge, Sherry.
DeBarge, Thomas W.
Decoursey, John.
Dedon, Walter.
Deere, Daryl.
Deere, David E.
Deere, Dennis H.
Defelice, Robin.
Defelice, Tracie L.
DeHart, Ashton J Sr.
Dehart, Bernard J.
Dehart, Blair.
Dehart, Clevis.
Dehart, Clevis Jr.
DeHart, Curtis P Sr.
Dehart, Eura Sr.
Dehart, Ferrell John.
Dehart, Leonard M.
DeHart, Troy.
DeJean, Chris N Jr.
DeJean, Chris N Sr.
Dekemel, Bonnie D.
Dekemel, Wm J Jr.
Delande, Paul.
Delande, Ten Chie.
Delatte, Michael J Sr.
Delaune, Kip M.
Delaune, Thomas J.
Delaune, Todd J.
Delcambre, Carroll A.
Delgado, Jesse.
Delino, Carlton.
Delino, Lorene.
Deloach, Stephen W Jr.
DeMoll, Herman J Jr.
DeMoll, Herman J Sr.
DeMoll, James C Jr.
DeMoll, Ralph.
DeMoll, Robert C.
DeMoll, Terry R.
DeMolle, Freddy.
DeMolle, Otis.
Dennis, Fred.
Denty, Steve.
Deroche, Barbara H.
Derouen, Caghe.
Deshotel, Rodney.
DeSilvey, David.
Despaux, Byron J.
Despaux, Byron J Jr.
Despaux, Glen A.
Despaux, Ken.
Despaux, Kerry.
Despaux, Suzanna.
Detillier, David E.
DeVaney, Bobby C Jr.
Dickey, Wesley Frank.
Diep, Vu.
Dinger, Anita.
Dinger, Corbert Sr.
Dinger, Eric.
Dingler, Mark H.
Dinh, Chau Thanh.
Dinh, Khai Duc.
Dinh, Lien.
Dinh, Toan.
Dinh, Vincent.
Dion, Ernest.
Dion, Paul A.
Dion, Thomas Autry.
Disalvo, Paul A.
Dismuke, Robert E Sr.
Ditcharo, Dominick III.
Dixon, David.
Do, Cuong V.
Do, Dan C.
Do, Dung V.
Do, Hai Van.
Do, Hieu.
Do, Hung V.
Do, Hung V.
Do, Johnny.
Do, Kiet Van.
Do, Ky Hong.
Do, Ky Quoc.
Do, Lam.
Do, Liet Van.
Do, Luong Van.
Do, Minh Van.
Do, Nghiep Van.
Do, Ta.
Do, Ta Phon.
Do, Than Viet.
Do, Thanh V.
Do, Theo Van.
Do, Thien Van.
Do, Tinh A.
Do, Tri.
Do, Vi V.
Doan, Anh Thi.
Doan, Joseph.
Doan, Mai.
Doan, Minh.
Doan, Ngoc.
Doan, Tran Van.
Domangue, Darryl.
Domangue, Emile.
Domangue, Mary.
Domangue, Michael.
Domangue, Paul.
Domangue, Ranzell Sr.
Domangue, Stephen.
Domangue, Westley.
Domingo, Carolyn.
Dominique, Amy R.
Dominque, Gerald R.
Donini, Ernest N.
Donnelly, David C.
Donohue, Holly M.
Dooley, Denise F.
Dopson, Craig B.
Dore, Presley J.
Dore, Preston J Jr.
Dorr, Janthan C Jr.
Doucet, Paul J Sr.
Downey, Colleen.
Doxey, Robert Lee Sr.
Doxey, Ruben A.
Doxey, William L.
Doyle, John T.
Drawdy, John Joseph.
Drury, Bruce W Jr.
Drury, Bruce W Sr.
Drury, Bryant J.
Drury, Eric S.
Drury, Helen M.
Drury, Jeff III.
Drury, Kevin.
Drury, Kevin S Sr.
Drury, Steve R.
Drury, Steven J.
Dubberly, James F.
Dubberly, James Michael.
Dubberly, James Michael Jr.
Dubberly, John J.
Dubois, Euris A.
Dubois, John D Jr.
Dubois, Lonnie J.
Duck, Kermit Paul.
Dudenhefer, Anthony.
Dudenhefer, Connie S.
Dudenhefer, Eugene A.
Dudenhefer, Milton J Jr.
Duet, Brad J.
Duet, Darrel A.
Duet, Guy J.
Duet, Jace J.
Duet, Jay.
Duet, John P.
Duet, Larson.
Duet, Ramie.
Duet, Raymond J.
Duet, Tammy B.
Duet, Tyrone.
Dufrene, Archie.
Dufrene, Charles.
Dufrene, Curt F.
Dufrene, Elson A.
Dufrene, Eric F.
Dufrene, Eric F Jr.
Dufrene, Eric John.
Dufrene, Golden J.
Dufrene, Jeremy M.
Dufrene, Juliette B.
Dufrene, Leroy J.
Dufrene, Milton J.
Dufrene, Ronald A Jr.
Dufrene, Ronald A Sr.
Dufrene, Scottie M.
Dufrene, Toby.
Dugar, Edward A II.
Dugas, Donald John.
Dugas, Henri J IV.
Duhe, Greta.
Duhe, Robert.
Duhon, Charles.
Duhon, Douglas P.
Duncan, Faye E.
Duncan, Gary.
Duncan, Loyde C.
Dunn, Bob.
Duong, Billy.
Duong, Chamroeun.
Duong, EM.
Duong, Ho Tan Phi.
Duong, Kong.
Duong, Mau.
Duplantis, Blair P.
Duplantis, David.
Duplantis, Frankie J.
Duplantis, Maria.
Duplantis, Teddy W.
Duplantis, Wedgir J Jr.
Duplessis, Anthony James Sr.
Duplessis, Bonnie S.
Duplessis, Clarence R.
Dupre, Brandon P.
Dupre, Cecile.
Dupre, David A.
Dupre, Davis J Jr.
Dupre, Easton J.
Dupre, Jimmie Sr.
Dupre, Linward P.
Dupre, Mary L.
Dupre, Michael J.
Dupre, Michael J Jr.
Dupre, Randall P.
Dupre, Richard A.
Dupre, Rudy P.
Dupre, Ryan A.
Dupre, Tony J.
Dupre, Troy A.
Dupree, Bryan.
Dupree, Derrick.
Dupree, Malcolm J Sr.
Dupuis, Clayton J.
Durand, Walter Y.
Dusang, Melvin A.
Duval, Denval H Sr.
Duval, Wayne.
Dyer, Nadine D.
Dyer, Tony.
Dykes, Bert L.
Dyson, Adley L Jr.
Dyson, Adley L Sr.
Dyson, Amy.
Dyson, Casandra.
Dyson, Clarence III.
Dyson, Jimmy Jr.
Dyson, Jimmy L Sr.
Dyson, Kathleen.
Dyson, Maricela.
Dyson, Phillip II.
Dyson, Phillip Sr.
Dyson, William.
Eckerd, Bill.
Edens, Angela Blake.
Edens, Donnie.
Edens, Jeremy Donald.
Edens, Nancy M.
Edens, Steven L.
Edens, Timothy Dale.
Edgar, Daniel.
Edgar, Joey.
Edgerson, Roosevelt.
Edwards,Tommy W III.
Ellerbee, Jody Duane.
Ellison, David Jr.
Encalade, Alfred Jr.
Encalade, Anthony T.
Encalade, Cary.
Encalade, Joshua C.
Encalade, Stanley A.
Enclade, Joseph L.
Enclade, Michael Sr and Jeannie Pitre.
Enclade, Rodney J.
Englade, Alfred.
Ennis, A L Jr.
Erickson, Grant G.
Erlinger, Carroll.
Erlinger, Gary R.
Eschete, Keith A.
Esfeller, Benny A.
Eskine, Kenneth.
Esponge, Ernest J.
Estaves, David Sr.
Estaves, Ricky Joseph.
Estay, Allen J.
Estay, Wayne.
Esteves, Anthony E Jr.
Estrada, Orestes.
Evans, Emile J Jr.
Evans, Kevin J.
Evans, Lester.
Evans, Lester J Jr.
Evans, Tracey J Sr.
Everson, George C.
Eymard, Brian P Sr.
Eymard, Jervis J and Carolyn B.
Fabiano, Morris C.
Fabra, Mark.
Fabre, Alton Jr.
Fabre, Ernest J.
Fabre, Kelly V.
Fabre, Peggy B.
Fabre, Sheron.
Fabre, Terry A.
Fabre, Wayne M.
Falcon, Mitchell J.
Falgout, Barney.
Falgout, Jerry P.
Falgout, Leroy J.
Falgout, Timothy J.
Fanguy, Barry G.
Fanning, Paul Jr.
Farris, Thomas J.
Fasone, Christopher J.
Fasone, William J.
Faulk, Lester J.
Favaloro, Thomas J.
Favre, Michael Jr.
Fazende, Jeffery.
Fazende, Thomas.
Fazende, Thomas G.
Fazzio, Anthony.
Fazzio, Douglas P.
Fazzio, Maxine J.
Fazzio, Steve.
Felarise, EJ.
Felarise, Wayne A Sr.
Fernandez, John.
Fernandez, Laudelino.
Ferrara, Audrey B.
Ficarino, Dominick Jr.
Fields, Bryan.
Fillinich, Anthony.
Fillinich, Anthony Sr.
Fillinich, Jack.
Fincher, Penny.
Fincher, William.
Fisch, Burton E.
Fisher, Kelly.
Fisher, Kirk.
Fisher, Kirk A.
Fitch, Adam.
Fitch, Clarence J Jr.
Fitch, Hanson.
Fitzgerald, Burnell.
Fitzgerald, Kirk.
Fitzgerald, Kirk D.
Fitzgerald, Ricky J Jr.
Fleming, John M.
Fleming, Meigs F.
Fleming, Mike.
Flick, Dana.
Flores, Helena D.
Flores, Thomas.
Flowers, Steve W.
Flowers, Vincent F.
Folse, David M.
Folse, Heath.
Folse, Mary L.
Folse, Ronald B.
Fonseca, Francis Sr.
Fontaine, William S.
Fontenot, Peggy D.
Ford, Judy.
Ford, Warren Wayne.
Foreman, Ralph Jr.
Foret, Alva J.
Foret, Billy J.
Foret, Brent J.
Foret, Glenn.
Foret, Houston.
Foret, Jackie P.
Foret, Kurt J Sr.
Foret, Lovelace A Sr.
Foret, Loveless A Jr.
Foret, Mark M.
Foret, Patricia C.
Forrest, David P.
Forsyth, Hunter.
Forsythe, John.
Fortune, Michael A.
France, George J.
Francis, Albert.
Franklin, James K.
Frankovich, Anthony.
Franks, Michael.
Frauenberger, Richard Wayne.
Frazier, David J.
Frazier, David M.
Frazier, James.
Frazier, Michael.
Frederick, Davis.
Frederick, Johnnie and Jeannie.
Fredrick, Michael.
Freeman, Arthur D.
Freeman, Darrel P Sr.
Freeman, Kenneth F.
Freeman, Larry Scott.
Frelich, Charles P.
Frelich, Floyd J.
Frelich, Kent.
Frerics, Doug.
Frerks, Albert R Jr.
Frickey, Darell.
Frickey, Darren.
Frickey, Dirk I.
Frickey, Eric J.
Frickey, Harry J Jr.
Frickey, Jimmy.
Frickey, Rickey J.
Frickey, Westley J.
Friloux, Brad.
Frisella, Jeanette M.
Frisella, Jerome A Jr.
Frost, Michael R.
Fruge, Wade P.
Gadson, James.
Gaines, Dwayne.
Gala, Christine.
Galjour, Jess J.
Galjour, Reed.
Gallardo, John W.
Gallardo, Johnny M.
Galliano, Anthony.
Galliano, Horace J.
Galliano, Joseph Sr.
Galliano, Logan J.
Galliano, Lynne L.
Galliano, Moise Jr.
Galloway, AT Jr.
Galloway, Jimmy D.
Galloway, Judy L.
Galloway, Mark D.
Galt, Giles F.
Gambarella, Luvencie J.
Ganoi, Kristine.
Garcia, Ana Maria.
Garcia, Anthony.
Garcia, Edward.
Garcia, Kenneth.
Garner, Larry S.
Gary, Dalton J.
Gary, Ernest J.
Gary, Leonce Jr.
Garza, Andrew.
Garza, Jose H.
Gaskill, Elbert Clinton and Sandra.
Gaspar, Timothy.
Gaspard, Aaron and Hazel C.
Gaspard, Dudley A Jr.
Gaspard, Leonard J.
Gaspard, Michael A.
Gaspard, Michael Sr.
Gaspard, Murry.
Gaspard, Murry A Jr.
Gaspard, Murry Sr.
Gaspard, Murvin.
Gaspard, Ronald Sr.
Gaspard, Ronald Wayne Jr.
Gaubert, Elizabeth.
Gaubert, Gregory M.
Gaubert, Melvin.
Gaudet, Allen J IV.
Gaudet, Ricky Jr.
Gauthier, Hewitt J Sr.
Gautreaux, William A.
Gay, Norman F.
Gay, Robert G.
Gazzier, Daryl G.
Gazzier, Emanuel A.
Gazzier, Wilfred E.
Gegenheimer, William F.
Geiling, James.
Geisman, Tony.
Gentry, Robert.
Gentry, Samuel W Jr.
George, James J Jr.
Gerica, Clara.
Gerica, Peter.
Giambrone, Corey P.
Gibson, Eddie E.
Gibson, Joseph.
Gibson, Ronald F.
Gilden, Eddie Jr.
Gilden, Eddie Sr.
Gilden, Inez W.
Gilden, Wayne.
Gillikin, James D.
Girard, Chad Paul.
Giroir, Mark S.
Gisclair, Anthony J.
Gisclair, Anthony Joseph Sr.
Gisclair, August.
Gisclair, Dallas J Sr.
Gisclair, Doyle A.
Gisclair, Kip J.
Gisclair, Ramona D.
Gisclair, Wade.
Gisclair, Walter.
Glover, Charles D.
Glynn, Larry.
Goetz, George.
Goings, Robert Eugene.
Golden, George T.
Golden, William L.
Gollot, Brian.
Gollot, Edgar R.
Gonzales, Arnold Jr.
Gonzales, Mrs Cyril E Jr.
Gonzales, Rene R.
Gonzales, Rudolph S Jr.
Gonzales, Rudolph S Sr.
Gonzales, Sylvia A.
Gonzales, Tim J.
Gonzalez, Jorge Jr.
Gonzalez, Julio.
Gordon, Donald E.
Gordon, Patrick Alvin.
Gore, Henry H.
Gore, Isabel.
Gore, Pam.
Gore, Thomas L.
Gore, Timothy Ansel.
Gottschalk, Gregory.
Gourgues, Harold C Jr.
Goutierrez, Tony C.
Govea, Joaquin.
Graham, Darrell.
Graham, Steven H.
Granger, Albert J Sr.
Granich, James.
Granier, Stephen J.
Grass, Michael.
Graves, Robert N Sr.
Gray, Jeannette.
Gray, Monroe.
Gray, Shirley E.
Gray, Wayne A Sr.
Graybill, Ruston.
Green, Craig X.
Green, James W.
Green, James W Jr.
Green, Shaun.
Greenlaw, W C Jr.
Gregoire, Ernest L.
Gregoire, Rita M.
Gregory, Curtis B.
Gregory, Mercedes E.
Grice, Raymond L Jr.
Griffin, Alden J Sr.
Griffin, Craig.
Griffin, David D.
Griffin, Elvis Joseph Jr.
Griffin, Faye.
Griffin, Faye Ann.
Griffin, Jimmie J.
Griffin, Nolty J.
Griffin, Rickey.
Griffin, Sharon.
Griffin, Timothy.
Griffin, Troy D.
Groff, Alfred A.
Groff, John A.
Groover, Hank.
Gros, Brent J Sr.
Gros, Craig J.
Gros, Danny A.
Gros, Gary Sr.
Gros, Junius A Jr.
Gros, Keven.
Gros, Michael A.
Gross, Homer.
Grossie, Janet M.
Grossie, Shane A.
Grossie, Tate.
Grow, Jimmie C.
Guenther, John J.
Guenther, Raphael.
Guerra, Bruce.
Guerra, Chad L.
Guerra, Fabian C.
Guerra, Guy A.
Guerra, Jerry V Sr.
Guerra, Kurt P Sr.
Guerra, Ricky J Sr.
Guerra, Robert.
Guerra, Ryan.
Guerra, Troy A.
Guerra, William Jr.
Guidroz, Warren J.
Guidry, Alvin A.
Guidry, Andy J.
Guidry, Arthur.
Guidry, Bud.
Guidry, Calvin P.
Guidry, Carl J.
Guidry, Charles J.
Guidry, Chris J.
Guidry, Clarence P.
Guidry, Clark.
Guidry, Clint.
Guidry, Clinton P Jr.
Guidry, Clyde A.
Guidry, David.
Guidry, Dobie.
Guidry, Douglas J Sr.
Guidry, Elgy III.
Guidry, Elgy Jr.
Guidry, Elwin A Jr.
Guidry, Gerald A.
Guidry, Gordon Jr.
Guidry, Guillaume A.
Guidry, Harold.
Guidry, Jason.
Guidry, Jessie J.
Guidry, Jessie Joseph.
Guidry, Jonathan B.
Guidry, Joseph T Jr.
Guidry, Keith M.
Guidry, Kenneth J.
Guidry, Kerry A.
Guidry, Marco.
Guidry, Maurin T and Tamika.
Guidry, Michael J.
Guidry, Nolan J Sr.
Guidry, Randy Peter Sr.
Guidry, Rhonda S.
Guidry, Robert C.
Guidry, Robert Joseph.
Guidry, Robert Wayne.
Guidry, Roger.
Guidry, Ronald.