Skip to Content

Notice

Senior Executive Service; Performance Review Board

Document Details

Information about this document as published in the Federal Register.

Published Document

This document has been published in the Federal Register. Use the PDF linked in the document sidebar for the official electronic format.

Start Preamble

AGENCY:

U.S. Department of Energy.

ACTION:

SES Performance Review Board Standing Register.

SUMMARY:

This notice provides the Performance Review Board Standing Register for the Department of Energy. This listing supersedes all previously published lists of PRB members.

DATES:

These appointments are effective as of September 30, 2006.

Employee Name:

ABBOTT III, WALTER D

ALLEVA, JOHN A

ALLISON, JEFFREY M

ANDERSON, CHARLES E

ANDERSON, CYNTHIA V

ANDERSON, MARGOT H

ANGULO, VERONICA A

AOKI, STEVEN NMN

ARKIN, RICHARD W

ARMSTRONG, DAVID J

ARTHUR III, WILLIAM JOHN

ASCANIO, XAVIER NMN

ASHWORTH, DENNIS J

AVERY, NAPOLEON S

BACA, FRANK A

BACA, MARK C

BAILEY JR, LAWRENCE O

BAKER, KENNETH E

BARKER JR, WILLIAM L

BASHISTA, JOHN R

BAUER, CARL O

BEAMON, JOSEPH A

BEARD, SUSAN F

BEARSON, DARREN W

BEAUDRY-LOSIQUE, JACQUES

BELMAR, WARREN NMN

BENNETT, RUTH B

BESERRA, FRANK J

BIENIAWSKI, ANDREW J

BLACK, RICHARD L

BLACK, STEVEN K Start Printed Page 65479

BLACKWOOD, EDWARD B

BLADOW, JOEL K

BOARDMAN, KAREN L

BONILLA, SARAH J

BORGSTROM, CAROL M

BORGSTROM, HOWARD G

BOYD, DAVID O

BOYD, GERALD G

BRADLEY, SAMUEL M

BRESE, ROBERT F

BREZNAY, GEORGE B

BROCKMAN, DAVID A

BROMBERG, KENNETH M

BRONSTEIN, ELI B

BROWN III, ROBERT J

BUBAR, PATRICE M

BURGESON, ERIC R

BURNS, ALLEN L

BURROWS, CHARLES W

BUTTRESS, LARRY D

BYON-WAGNER, AESOOK NMN

CADIEUX, GENA E

CALLAHAN, SAMUEL N

CALLENDER, BRIAN W

CAMPBELL II, HUGH T

CAMPBELL, JAMES THOMAS

CARABETTA, RALPH A

CARDINALI, HENRY A

CARLSON, JOHN T

CARY, STEVEN V

CAVANAGH, JAMES J

CERVENY, THELMA J

CHACEY, KENNETH A

CHALK, STEVEN G

CHAVEZ-WILCYNSKI, JAN M

CHUNG, DAE Y

CLAPPER, DANIEL R

COLLARD, GEORGE W

COLLAZO, YVETTE T

CONTI, JOHN J

COOK, JOHN S

COOKE JR, KEVIN R

COREY, RAY J

COSTLOW, BRIAN D

CRAIG JR, JACK R

CRANDALL, DAVID H

CRAWFORD, DAVID W

CROSS, CLAUDIA A

CUEVAS, STEVEN J

CYGELMAN, ANDRE I

DAUB, VERNON NMN

DAUGHERTY, MAURICE W

DE ALVAREZ, ALEXIS C

DE LORENZO, RALPH H

DECKER, JAMES F

DEDIK, PATRICIA NMN

DEENEY, CHRISTOPHER NMN

DEHMER, PATRICIA M

DEHORATIIS JR, GUIDO NMN

DEIHL, MICHAEL A

DELWICHE, GREGORY K

DEMKO, JOSEPH C

DER, VICTOR K

DESMOND, WILLIAM J

DIAMOND, BRUCE M

DICAPUA, MARCO S

DICKERSON, PAUL H

DIFIGLIO, CARMEN NMN

DOBRIANSKY, LARISA E

DOOLEY III, GEORGE J

DYER, J RUSSELL

EDGERTON, PATRICK D

EGGER, MARY H

EKIMOFF, LANA NMN

ELWOOD, JERRY W

ERBSCHLOE, DONALD R

ERICKSON, LEIF NMN

EULE, STEPHEN D

FAUL, JERRY W

FIORE, JAMES J

FISCHETTI, MICHAEL P

FOLEY, KATHLEEN Y

FRANCO JR., JOSE R

FRANKLIN, CHARLES ANSON

FRANKLIN, RITA R

FREDRIKSEN, KATHARINE A

FREI, MARK W

FRESCO, MARY ANN E

FRYBERGER, TERESA A

FURRER, ROBIN R

FURSTENAU, RAYMOND V

FYGI, ERIC J

GASPEROW, LESLEY A

GEISER, DAVID W

GENDRON, MARK O

GERRARD, JOHN E

GIBSON JR, WILLIAM C

GILBERTSON, MARK A

GLENN, DANIEL E

GOLAN, PAUL M

GOLDSMITH, ROBERT NMN

GOLLOMP, LAWRENCE A

GOODRUM, WILLIAM S

GOTTLIEB, PAUL A

GREENBERG, RAYMOND F

GREENWOOD, JOHNNIE D

GRESHAM, LARRY M

GROSE, AMY E

GRUENSPECHT, HOWARD K

GUEVARA, ARNOLD E

GUEVARA, KAREN C

HACSKAYLO, MICHAEL S

HARDING, TODD K

HARDWICK JR, RAYMOND J

HARRELL, JEFFREY P

HARRIS, ROBERT J

HARTMAN, JOHN R

HARVEY, TOBIN K

HASS, RICKEY R

HAWTHORNE, JOAN GATES

HAYWARD, MARY ALICE

HENNEBERGER, KAREN O

HENNEBERGER, MARK W

HENRY, EUGENE A

HERRERA, ROBERT D

HICKOK, STEVEN G

HIXON JR, HARRY W

HODSON, PATRICIA J

HOFFMAN, DENNIS J

HOFFMAN, PATRICIA A

HOLLAND, MICHAEL D

HOLLOWELL, BETTY L N

HUDSON, JODY L

HUFFER, WARREN L

HUIZENGA, DAVID G

HUNEMULLER, MAUREEN A

HUNTEMAN, WILLIAM J

HUTTO III, F CHASE

HYNDMAN, JOHN E

INGOLS, ADAM B

IZELL, KATHY D

JAFFE, HAROLD NMN

JENKINS, ROBERT G

JOHNSON, ROBERT SHANE

JOHNSON, SANDRA L

JOHNSTON, MARC NMN

JONAS, DAVID S

JONES, KATHY D

JORDAN, ROBERT R

JORDAN, ROSALIE M

JUAREZ, LIOVA D

KAEMPF, DOUGLAS E

KANE, MICHAEL C

KAUFFMAN, STORM R

KEANE, CHRISTOPHER J

KEARNEY, JAMES H

KELLY, KEVIN NMN

KENDELL, JAMES M

KENNEDY, JOHN P

KERSTEN, JOHN H

KESELBURG, JAMES D

KHAN, TARIQ M

KIGHT, GENE H

KILPATRICK, MICHAEL A

KIRKENDALL, NANCY J

KLEIN, KEITH A

KNOLL, WILLIAM S

KNOX, ERIC K

KOLB, INGRID A C

KOLEVAR, KEVIN M

KOLTON, ANNE WOMACK

KONOPNICKI, THAD T

KOPPLE, SCOTT A

KOURY, JOHN F

KOUTS, CHRISTOPHER A

KOVAR, DENNIS G

KROL, JOSEPH J

KUNG, HUIJOU HARRIET

KUSNEZOV, DIMITRI F

LAGDON JR, RICHARD H

LAMBERT, JAMES B

LANGE, ROBERT G

LANTHRUM, J GARY

LAWRENCE, ANDREW C

LAZOR, JOHN D

LEE, STEVEN NMN

LEHMAN, DANIEL R

LEMPKE, MICHAEL K

LERSTEN, CYNTHIA A

LEWIS III, CHARLES B

LEWIS JR, WILLIAM A

LEWIS, ROGER A

LINGAN, ROBERT M

LISOWSKI, PAUL W

LIVENGOOD, JOANNA M

LOWE, OWEN W

LOYD, RICHARD NMN

LUCZAK, JOANN H

MAHARAY, WILLIAM S

MALE, BARBARA D

MALINOVSKY, JOSEPH M

MALOSH, GEORGE J

MARCINOWSKI III, FRANK NMN

MARKEL JR, KENNETH E

MARLAY, ROBERT C

MARMOLEJOS, POLI A

MARTINEZ, ELOY DENNIS Start Printed Page 65480

MASTERSON, MARY A

MCCLOUD, FLOYD R

MCCONNELL, JAMES J

MCCORMICK, MATTHEW S

MCCRACKEN, STEPHEN H

MCKEE, BARBARA N

MCKENZIE, JOHN M

MCRAE, JAMES BENNETT

MEEKS, TIMOTHY J

MELLINGTON, SUZANNE P

MEYER, CHARLES E

MILLER, CLARENCE L

MILLER, DEBORAH C

MILLER, WENDY L

MINK, LELAND L

MIOTLA, DENNIS M

MIZROCH, JOHN F

MONETTE, DEBORAH D

MONTANO, PEDRO A

MOODY III, DAVID C

MOORER, RICHARD F

MOREDOCK, J EUN

MORTENSEN, RICHARD W

MORTENSON, VICTOR A

MOSQUERA, JAMES P

MUELLER, TROY J

MURPHIE, WILLIAM E

NAPLES, ELMER M

NEALY, CARSON L

NEUHOFF, JON W

NEUMAYR, MARY BRIDGET C

NEWELL, JOHN D

NICOLL, ERIC G

NOLAN, ELIZABETH A

NORMAN, PAUL E

O'FALLON, JOHN R

OLENCZ, JOSEPH NMN

OLINGER, SHIRLEY J

OLIVER, LAWRENCE R

OLIVER, STEPHEN R

OLSON, DEAN G

OOSTERMAN, CARL H

OSHEIM, ELIZABETH L

OTT, MERRIE CHRISTINE

OWEN, MICHAEL W

OWENDOFF, JAMES M

PARKS JR, WILLIAM P

PARNES, SANFORD J

PATEL, YOSEF NMN

PAVETTO, CARL S

PEASE, HARRISON G

PENRY, JUDITH M

PETERSON, BRADLEY A

PIEPER, FREDRICK G

PIPER II, LLOYD L

PODONSKY, GLENN S

PON, JEFF T H

POWELL, JAMES R

POWERS, KENNETH W

PROVENCHER, RICHARD B

PRZYBYLEK, CHARLES S

PUMPHREY, DAVID L

PYKE JR, THOMAS N

RAMSEY, CLAY HARRISON

RHEAUME, CYNTHIA A

RHODERICK, JAY E

RICHARD, MICHAEL T

RICHARDS, AUNDRA M

RICHARDSON, HERBERT NMN

ROACH, RANDY A

ROBINSON, DAVID M

RODEKOHR, MARK E

RODGERS, DAVID E

RODGERS, STEPHEN J

ROSEN, SIMON PETER

RUDINS, GEORGE NMN

RUSSO, FRANK B

RYDER, THOMAS S

SALM, PHILIP E

SALMON, JEFFREY T

SANCHEZ, NANCY N

SANTANA, CATHERINE Y

SCHEINMAN, ADAM M

SCHEPENS, ROY J

SCHMITT, WILLIAM A

SCHMITZ, THOMAS A

SCHNAPP, ROBERT M

SCHOENBAUER, MARTIN J

SCHWARTZ, DOUGLAS H

SCHWIER, JEAN F

SCOTT, BRUCE B

SCOTT, RANDAL S

SELLERS, ELIZABETH D

SHAGES, JOHN D

SHARPLEY, CHRISTOPHER R

SHEARER, C RUSSELL H

SHEELY, KENNETH B

SHEPPARD, CATHERINE M

SHERRY, THEODORE D

SILBERGLEID, STEVEN A

SILVERSTEIN, BRIAN L

SIMON-GILLO, JEHANNE E

SIMPSON, EDWARD R

SINGER, MARVIN I

SITZER, SCOTT B

SKUBEL, STEPHEN C

SLUTZ, JAMES A

SMITH, BARRY ALAN

SMITH, DENISE H

SMITH, KEVIN W

SMITH, THOMAS Z

SMITH-KEVERN, REBECCA F

SNIDER, LINDA J

SOHINKI, STEPHEN M

SOLICH, DONALD J

SPADER, WILLIAM F

SPAMPINATO, FRANCIS C

SPEARS, TERREL J

STACY, GERALD L

STAFFIN, ROBIN NMN

STALLMAN, ROBERT M

STARK, RICHARD M

STARNES, ALBERT J

STONE, BARBARA R

STONE, CHERYL M

STRAKEY JR, JOSEPH P

STRAUSS, NEAL J

STRAYER, MICHAEL R

SURASH, JOHN E

SWEETNAM, GLEN E

SWIFT III, JOHN E

SWIFT, JUSTIN R

TAVARES, ANTONIO F

TAYLOR, STEVE C

TAYLOR, WILLIAM J

TEDROW, RICHARD T

TORKOS, THOMAS M

TRAUTMAN, STEPHEN J

TRIAY, INES R

TURI, JAMES A

TURNER, JAMES M

TYNER, TERESA M

UNDERWOOD, WILLIAM R

VAGTS, KENNETH A

VALDEZ, WILLIAM J

VANZANDT, VICKIE A

VIOLA, MICHAEL V

WAGNER, M PATRICE

WAISLEY, SANDRA L

WALL, EDWARD JAMES

WALSH, ROBERT J

WARNICK, WALTER L

WEEDALL, MICHAEL J

WEIS, MICHAEL J

WELLS, RITA L

WESTON-DAWKES, ANDREW P

WHITAKER JR, MARK B

WHITE, DONALD G

WHITNEY, JAMES M

WIEKER, THOMAS L

WILBANKS, LINDA R

WILCHER, LARRY D

WILKEN, DANIEL H

WILKES, BRYAN K

WILLIAMS, ALICE C

WILLIAMS, MARK H

WILLIAMS, RHYS M

WILMOT, EDWIN L

WORTHINGTON, PATRICIA R

WRIGHT, STEPHEN J

WUNDERLICH, ROBERT C

YUAN-SOO HOO, CAMILLE C

ZAMORSKI, MICHAEL J

ZIESING, ROLF F

Start Signature

Issued in Washington, DC November 1, 2006.

Claudia A. Cross,

Deputy Chief Human Capital Officer/Director, Office of Human Capital Management.

End Signature End Preamble

[FR Doc. E6-18831 Filed 11-7-06; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 6450-01-P