Skip to Content

Notice

Membership of the Senior Executive Service Standing Performance Review Boards

Document Details

Information about this document as published in the Federal Register.

Published Document

This document has been published in the Federal Register. Use the PDF linked in the document sidebar for the official electronic format.

Start Preamble

AGENCY:

Department of Justice.

ACTION:

Notice of Department of Justice's standing members of the Senior Executive Service Performance Review Boards.

SUMMARY:

Pursuant to the requirements of 5 U.S.C. 4314(c)(4), the Department of Justice announces the membership of its 2011 Senior Executive Service (SES) Standing Performance Review Boards (PRBs). The purpose of a PRB is to provide fair and impartial review of SES performance appraisals, bonus Start Printed Page 56472recommendations and pay adjustments. The PRBs will make recommendations regarding the final performance ratings to be assigned, SES bonuses and/or pay adjustments to be awarded.

Start Further Info

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT:

Rod Markham, Director, Human Resources, Justice Management Division, Department of Justice, Washington, DC 20530; (202) 514-4350.

Start Signature

Lee J. Lofthus,

Assistant Attorney General for Administration.

End Signature

2011 Federal Register

NamePosition title
Office of the Attorney General—OAG
GRINDLER, GARYCHIEF OF STAFF.
DELERY, STUARTCOUNSELOR TO THE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
MORAN, MOLLYCOUNSELOR TO THE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
RICHARDSON, MARGARETDEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF AND COUNSELOR.
Office of the Deputy Attorney General—ODAG
GOLDBERG, STUARTPRINCIPAL ASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
MARGOLIS, DAVIDASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BAKER, JAMESASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BURROWS, CHARLOTTEASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
REICH, STEVENASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
SCHOOLS, SCOTT NASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
WEINER, ROBERT NASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
LIBIN, NANCYCHIEF PRIVACY AND CIVIL LIBERTIES OFFICER.
OHLSON, KEVIN ACHIEF, PROFESSIONAL MISCONDUCT REVIEW UNIT.
Office of the Associate Attorney General—OASG
TAYLOR, ELIZABETH GORDONPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
CHUN, A. MARISADEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
GREENFELD, HELAINE ANNDEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
HIRSCH, SAMUELDEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
MASON, KAROL VDEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
CHILDRESS, MARKSENIOR COUNSELOR FOR ACCESS TO JUSTICE.
Office of the Solicitor General—OSG
DREEBEN, MICHAEL RDEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL.
KNEEDLER, EDWIN SDEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL.
STEWART, MALCOLM LDEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL.
Antitrust Division—ATR
POZEN, SHARISPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
WAYLAND, JOSEPH FDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
HAMMOND, SCOTT DDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
FORREST, KATHERINE BDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
O'SULLIVAN, CATHERINE GCHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
POTTER, ROBERT ACHIEF, LEGAL POLICY SECTION.
KURSH, GAILDEPUTY CHIEF, LEGAL POLICY SECTION.
ARMINGTON, ELIZABETH JECONOMIST ADVISOR.
BRINK, PATRICIA AATTORNEY ADVISOR.
CONNOLLY, ROBERT ECHIEF, PHILADELPHIA FIELD OFFICE.
CURRIE, DUNCAN SCHIEF, DALLAS FIELD OFFICE.
DAVIS, NEZIDA SCHIEF, ATLANTA FIELD OFFICE.
FAMILANT, NORMANCHIEF, ECONOMIC LITIGATION SECTION.
GIORDANO, RALPH TSENIOR COUNSEL FOR CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT.
HAND, EDWARD TCHIEF, FOREIGN COMMERCE SECTION.
HEYER, KENNETHCHIEF, COMPETITION POLICY SECTION.
KIMMELMAN, EUGENE ICHIEF COUNSEL FOR COMPETITION POLICY AND INTERGOVERNMENTAL RELATIONS.
KING, THOMAS DEXECUTIVE OFFICER.
KRAMER II, J. ROBERTDIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS.
MAJURE, WILLIAM ROBERTDIRECTOR OF ECONOMICS.
MCEVOY, DEIRDRE ACHIEF, NEW YORK FIELD OFFICE.
PETRIZZI, MARIBETHCHIEF, LITIGATION II SECTION.
PHELAN, LISA MCHIEF, NATIONAL CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
PRICE JR., MARVIN NCHIEF, CHICAGO FIELD OFFICE.
READ, JOHN RCHIEF, LITIGATION III SECTION.
SIEGEL, MARCDIRECTOR OF CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT.
SOVEN, JOSHUA HCHIEF, LITIGATION I SECTION.
TERZAKEN III, JOHN FATTORNEY ADVISOR.
Start Printed Page 56473
TIERNEY, JAMES JCHIEF, NETWORKS AND TECHNOLOGY ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
WARREN, PHILLIP HCHIEF, SAN FRANCISCO FIELD OFFICE.
WATSON, SCOTT MCHIEF, CLEVELAND FIELD OFFICE.
WERDEN, GREGORY JECONOMIST ADVISOR.
Bureau of Alcohol, Tobacco, Firearms, and Explosives—ATF
MELSON, KENNETHDEPUTY DIRECTOR.
CHAIT, MARK RASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS.
BOXLER, MICHAELDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS (PROGRAMS).
CZARNOPYS, GREGORY PDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FORENSIC SERVICES.
FICARETTA, TERESA GDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ENFORCEMENT PROGRAM AND SERVICES.
FORD, WILFRED LASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF STRATEGIC INTELLIGENCE AND INFORMATION.
HERBERT, ARTHUR WASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ENFORCEMENT PROGRAM AND SERVICES.
HOLGATE, HENRY RASSISTANT DIRECTOR, SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY/CIO.
MARTIN, STEPHEN KDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF STRATEGIC INTELLIGENCE AND INFORMATION.
MCCABE III, HARRY LDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INDUSTRY OPERATIONS.
MCDERMOND, JAMES EASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF PUBLIC AND GOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS.
MCMAHON JR., WILLIAM GDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF PROFESSIONAL RESPONSIBILITY AND SECURITY OPERATIONS.
MICHALIC, VIVIAN BASSISTANT DIRECTOR, MANAGEMENT AND CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER.
POTTER, MARK WDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS-WEST.
STINNETT, MELANIE SASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF PROFESSIONAL RESPONSIBILITY AND SECURITY OPERATIONS.
STUCKO, AUDREY MDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES AND PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT.
TORRES, JULIEDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS-EAST.
TURK, RONALD BDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS-CENTRAL.
ANDERSON, GLENN NSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, NASHVILLE.
BARRERA, HUGO JSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, MIAMI.
BRANDON, THOMAS ESPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, DETROIT.
BROWNING, ROBERT JSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, COLUMBUS.
CHAMPION, ROBERT RSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, DALLAS.
CRENSHAW, KELVIN NSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, SEATTLE.
DURHAM, PHILLIP MSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, NEW ORLEANS.
GANT, GREGORY KSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, ATLANTA.
GLEYSTEEN, MICHAEL PSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, KANSAS CITY.
GRAHAM, ZEBEDEE TSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, CHARLOTTE.
HERKINS, STEPHEN CSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, SAN FRANCISCO.
HOOVER, WILLIAM JSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, WASHINGTON D.C.
HORACE, MATTHEW WSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, NEWARK.
LOOS, ELEANER RASSOCIATE CHIEF COUNSEL, LITIGATION.
NEWELL, WILLIAM DCOUNTRY ATTACHE FOR MEXICO.
O'BRIEN, VIRGINIA TSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, TAMPA.
RICHARDSON, MARVIN GSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, DENVER.
RIEHL, JOSEPH MDEPUTY DIRECTOR, TEDAC.
RUBENSTEIN, STEPHEN RCHIEF COUNSEL.
STOOP, THERESA RSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, BALTIMORE.
THOMAS, GUY NSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, BOSTON.
TORRES, JOHN ASPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, LOS ANGELES.
TRAVER, ANDREW LSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, CHICAGO.
VIDO, PAUL JSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, LOUISVILLE.
WEBB, JAMES DSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, HOUSTON.
ZAPOR, BERNARD JSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, ST PAUL.
Bureau of Prisons—BOP
DALIUS JR., WILLIAM FASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ADMINISTRATION DIVISION.
WHITE, KIM MASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT DIVISION.
GARRETT, JUDITHSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INFORMATION, POLICY AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS DIVISION.
GROSS, BRADLEY TSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ADMINISTRATION DIVISION.
Start Printed Page 56474
HOLLEMBAEK, STEPHANIESENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HEALTH SERVICES DIVISION.
JOSLIN, DANIEL MSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT DIVISION.
HYLE, KENNETH SENIORDEPUTY GENERAL COUNSEL, OGC.
KANE, THOMAS RASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INFORMATION, POLICY, AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS DIVISION.
KENNEY, KATHLEEN MASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSEL.
EICHENLAUB, LOUIS CREGIONAL DIRECTOR, MIDDLE ATLANTIC REGION.
KENDALL, PAUL FSENIOR COUNSEL, OGC.
LAIRD, PAUL AASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INDUSTRIES, EDUCATION AND VOCATIONAL TRAINING DIVISION.
MARBERRY, HELEN JASSISTANT DIRECTOR, PROGRAM REVIEW DIVISION.
MITCHELL, MARY MSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, CORRECTIONAL PROGRAMS DIVISION.
SAMUELS JR., CHARLES EASSISTANT DIRECTOR CORRECTIONAL PROGRAMS DIVISION.
SIBAL, PHILIPSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INDUSTRIES, EDUCATION AND VOCATIONAL TRAINING DIVISION.
BEAUCLAIR, THOMAS JSENIOR DEPUTY DIRECTOR, NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF CORRECTIONS.
APKER JR., LIONEL CCOMPLEX WARDEN-USP, FCC, TUSCON, AZ.
THIGPEN SR., MORRIS LDIRECTOR, NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF CORRECTIONS.
ATKINSON, KENNETH RWARDEN, FCI, EDGEFIELD, SC.
AUGUSTINE, PAIGE AWARDEN, FCI MARIANNA, FL.
BABCOCK, MIKE HWARDEN, FCI, HERLONG, CA.
BERKEBILE, DAVIDWARDEN, USP, BIG SANDY, KY.
BILLINGSLEY, TERRY LWARDEN, FCI, OTISVILLE, NY.
BLEDSOE, BRYAN AWARDEN, USP, LEWISBURG, PA.
CARAWAY, JOHNWARDEN, FCI, CUMBERLAND, MD.
CASTILLO, JUAN DWARDEN, USMCFP, SPRINGFIELD, MO.
COPENHAVER, PAUL JWARDEN, FCI, MENDOTA, CA.
CROSS JR., JAMESWARDEN, FCI, GREENVILLE, IL.
DANIELS, CHARLES AWARDEN-USP, FCC, FLORENCE, CO.
DAVIS, BLAKE RCOMPLEX WARDEN-ADX, FCC, FLORENCE, CO.
DEBOO, KUMA JWARDEN, FCI, GILMER, WV.
DREW, DARLENEWARDEN, FCI, BENNETTSVILLE, SC.
DREW, DARRYLCOMPLEX WARDEN-USP2, FCC, COLEMAN, FL.
FOX, JOHN BCOMPLEX WARDEN-USP2, FCC, BEAUMONT, TX.
GRONDOLSKY, JEFF FWARDEN, FMC, DEVENS, MA.
HASTINGS, SUZANNE RWARDEN, MCC, NEW YORK, NY.
HAYNES, ANTHONYWARDEN, FCI, JESUP, GA.
HICKEY, DEBORAH AWARDEN, FMC, LEXINGTON, KY.
HOGSTEN, KAREN FWARDEN, FCI, MANCHESTER, KY.
HOLLINGSWORTH, LISA WWARDEN, USP, LEAVENWORTH, KS.
HOLT, RAYMOND EREGIONAL DIRECTOR, SOUTHEAST REGION.
HOLT, RONNIE RWARDEN, USP, CANAAN, PA.
HUFFORD, HOWARD LWARDEN, FCI, SCHUYLKILL, PA.
IVES, RICHARD BWARDEN, USP, MCCREARY, KY.
JETT, BRIAN RWARDEN, FMC, ROCHESTER, MN.
JOHNS, TRACY WWARDEN-FCI2+LSCI, FCC, BUTNER, NC.
KASTNER, PAUL AWARDEN, FTC, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
KEFFER, JOSEPHWARDEN, FMC, CARSWELL, TX.
KELLER, JEFFERY AWARDEN, USP, ATLANTA, GA.
LEDEZMA, HECTOR AWARDEN, FCI, EL RENO, OK.
LOCKETT, CHARLES LCOMPLEX WARDEN-USP, FCC, TERRE HAUTE, IN.
LONGLEY, ARCHELAUSWARDEN, FCI, MCKEAN, PA.
MALDONADO JR., GERARDOREGIONAL DIRECTOR, SOUTH CENTRAL REGION.
MARTINEZ, JERRY CWARDEN, MDC, GUAYNABO, PUERTO RICO.
MARTINEZ, RICARDOWARDEN, FCC, ALLENWOOD, PA.
MCFADDEN, ROBERT EREGIONAL DIRECTOR, WESTERN REGION.
MCGREW, LINDA TWARDEN, FDC, MIAMI, FL.
NALLEY, MICHAEL KREGIONAL DIRECTOR, NORTH CENTRAL REGION.
NORWOOD, JOSEPH LREGIONAL DIRECTOR, NORTHEAST REGION.
O'BRIEN, TERENCE TWARDEN, USP, HAZELTON, WV.
OUTLAW, TIMOTHY CCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, FORREST CITY, AR.
OWEN, JOHN RWARDEN, FCI, WILLAIMSBURG, SC.
PEARSON, BRUCE ACOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, YAZOO CITY, MS.
QUINTANA, FRANCISCO JCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, VICTORVILLE, CA.
RATHMAN, JOHN TWARDEN, FCI, TALLADEGA, AL.
REVELL, SARA MCOMPLEX WARDEN-FMC, FCC, BUTNER, NC.
RIOS JR., HECTORWARDEN, USP, ATWATER, CA.
RIOS, RICARDOWARDEN, FCI, PEKIN, IL.
Start Printed Page 56475
RIVERA, MILDREDWARDEN, FCI, ESTILL, SC.
ROY, KEITHWARDEN, FCI, THREE RIVERS, TX.
SANDERS, LINDA LCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, LOMPOC, CA.
SCHULT, DEBORAH GWARDEN, FCI, BERLIN, NH.
SHARTLE, JOHN TWARDEN, FCI, FAIRTON, NJ.
SHERROD, WILLIAMCOMPLEX WARDEN-USP, FCC, POLLUCK, LA.
SMITH, DENNIS RWARDEN, FCI, PHOENIX, AZ.
TERRELL, DUDLEY JWARDEN, MDC, BROOKLYN, NY.
THOMAS, JEFFREY EWARDEN, FCI, SHERIDAN, OR.
THOMAS, LINDA RWARDEN, MDC, LOS ANGELES, CA.
WARNER, WENDY JWARDEN, USP, MARION, IL.
WILSON, ERIC DCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, PETERSBURG, VA.
YOUNG JR., JOSEPH PCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, OAKDALE, LA.
ZICKEFOOSE, DONNA RWARDEN, FCI, FORT DIX, NJ.
ZIEGLER, JOELWARDEN, FCI, BECKLEY, WV.
ZYCH, CHRISTOPHERWARDEN, USP, LEE COUNTY, VA.
Civil Division—CIV
BRINKMANN, BETH SDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
GERSHENGORN, IAN HDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
HERTZ, MICHAEL FDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
ORRICK, WILLIAM HDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
ANDERSON, DANIEL RDEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
ZWICK, KENNETH LDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF MANAGEMENT PROGRAMS.
BAXTER, FELIX VBRANCH DIRECTOR.
BRANDA, JOYCE RDIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
SMITH, MARY LCOUNSELOR TO THE ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
COPPOLINO, ANTHONY JSPECIAL LITIGATION COUNSEL.
DAVIDSON, JEANNE EDIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
SNEE, BRYANT GDEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
FARGO, JOHN JDIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
FROST, PETER FDIRECTOR, AVIATION AND ADMIRALTY SECTION.
GARREN, TIMOTHY PATRICKDIRECTOR, CONSTITUTIONAL AND SPECIALIZED TORT LITIGATION SECTION.
GLYNN, JOHN PATRICKDIRECTOR, ENVIRONMENTAL TORT LITIGATION SECTION.
GRANSTON, MICHAEL DDEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
HAUSKEN, GARY LSENIOR PATENT ATTORNEY.
HOLLIS, ROBERT MARKDIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
HUGHES, TODD MDEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
HUNT, JOSEPH HBRANCH DIRECTOR.
GARVEY, VINCENT MDEPUTY BRANCH DIRECTOR.
SHAPIRO, ELIZABETH JDEPUTY BRANCH DIRECTOR.
HUSSEY, THOMAS WSPECIAL IMMIGRATION COUNSEL.
KANTER, WILLIAM GDEPUTY DIRECTOR, APPELLATE STAFF.
KIRSCHMAN JR., ROBERT EDEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
KLINE, DAVID JDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF IMMIGRATION LITIGATION, DISTRICT COURT.
KOHN, J. CHRISTOPHERDIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
KOPP, ROBERT EDIRECTOR, APPELLATE STAFF.
LETTER, DOUGLAS NAPPELLATE LITIGATION COUNSEL.
LIEBER, SHEILA MDEPUTY BRANCH DIRECTOR.
LOEB, ROBERT MSENIOR LEVEL APELLATE COUNSEL.
MCCONNELL, DAVID MDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF IMMIGRATION LITIGATION, APPELLATE SECTION.
MCINTOSH, SCOTT RSENIOR LEVEL APELLATE COUNSEL.
O'MALLEY, BARBARA BSPECIAL LITIGATION COUNSEL, AVIATION AND ADMIRALTY SECTION.
PYLES, PHYLLIS JDIRECTOR, FEDERAL TORT CLAIMS ACT SECTION.
RICKETTS, JENNIFER DBRANCH DIRECTOR.
ROGERS, MARK WSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY, CONSTITUTIONAL SECTION.
RUDY, SUSAN KSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
STEMPLEWICZ, JOHNSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
STERN, MARK BAPPELLATE LITIGATION COUNSEL.
Civil Rights Division—CRT
AUSTIN, ROYDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
FERNANDES, JULIE ADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
KING, LORETTADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
RODRIGUEZ, LEONDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BALDWIN, KATHERINE ADEPUTY SPECIAL COUNSEL FOR IMMIGRATION-RELATED UNFAIR EMPLOYMENT PRACTICES.
Start Printed Page 56476
BHARGAVA, ANURIMACHIEF, EDUCATIONAL OPPORTUNITIES SECTION.
BROWN-CUTLAR, SHANETTA YCOUNSEL TO THE SPECIAL LITIGATION SECTION CHIEF.
FLYNN, DIANA KATHERINECHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
GINSBURG, JESSICA ACOUNSEL TO THE ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
GREENE, IRVA DEXECUTIVE OFFICER.
GROSS, MARK LCOMPLAINT ADJUDICATION OFFICER.
HERREN JR., THOMAS CCHIEF, VOTING SECTION.
JANG, DEEANA LCHIEF, COORDINATION AND REVIEW SECTION.
KAPPELHOFF, MARK JOHNCHIEF, CRIMINAL SECTION.
KENNEBREW, DELORACHIEF, EMPLOYMENT LITIGATION SECTION.
KOWALSKI, BARRY FSPECIAL LEGAL COUNSEL.
MOOSSY, ROBERT JPRINCIPAL DEPUTY CHIEF, CRIMINAL SECTION.
ROSENBAUM, STEVEN HCHIEF, HOUSING AND CIVIL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
SAMUELS, JOCELYNCOUNSELOR TO THE ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
SILVER, JESSICA DSENIOR APPELLATE COUNSEL.
SMITH, JONATHAN MCHIEF, SPECIAL LITIGATION SECTION.
WERTZ, REBECCAPRINCIPAL DEPUTY CHIEF, VOTING SECTION.
Criminal Division—CRM
RAMAN, MYTHILIPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL & CHIEF OF STAFF.
BLANCO, KENNETH ADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BROWN, MARY PATRICEDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
WEINSTEIN, JASONDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
SWARTZ, BRUCE CARLTONDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
AINSWORTH, PETER JSENIOR DEPUTY CHIEF, PUBLIC INTEGRITY SECTION.
ALEXANDRE, CARLDIRECTOR, OPDAT.
CALVERY, JENNIFERCHIEF, ASSET FORFEITURE AND MONEY LAUNDERING SECTION.
CARROLL, OVIEDIRECTOR, CYBERCRIME LABORATORY, COMPUTER CRIME AND INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY SECTION.
CARWILE, P. KEVINCHIEF, CAPITAL CASE UNIT.
DUBOSE, MICHAEL MCHIEF, COMPUTER CRIME, AND INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY SECTION.
FELTON, KATHLEEN ADEPUTY CHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
GLAZER, SIDNEYSPECIAL COUNSEL FOR APPEALS.
GRIFFEY, MARGARET PSENIOR COUNSEL, OFFICE OF INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS.
HULSER, RAYMONDDEPUTY CHIEF, PUBLIC INTEGRITY SECTION.
JONES, JOSEPH MSENIOR COUNSEL FOR INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND TRAINING.
KING, DAMON ASENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL, CHILD EXPLOITATION AND OBSCENITY SECTION.
LYNCH JR., JOHN TDEPUTY CHIEF, COMPUTER CRIME AND INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY SECTION.
MASCHINO, KARL JEXECUTIVE OFFICER.
MCHENRY, TERESA LCHIEF, HUMAN RIGHTS AND SPECIAL PROSECUTIONS SECTION.
MCINERNEY, DENIS JCHIEF, FRAUD SECTION.
MORRIS, BRENDA KSENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL.
O'BRIEN, PAUL MDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF ENFORCEMENT OPERATIONS.
OHR, BRUCE GCHIEF, ORGANIZED CRIME AND RACKETEERING SECTION.
OOSTERBAAN, ANDREWCHIEF, CHILD EXPLOITATION AND OBSCENITY SECTION.
PAINTER, CHRISTOPHER MSENIOR COUNSEL FOR CYBERCRIME.
POPE, AMYCOUNSELOR TO THE ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
RAABE, WAYNE CDEPUTY CHIEF, NARCOTIC AND DANGEROUS DRUG SECTION.
RAMASWAMY, JAIKUMARDEPUTY CHIEF, ASSET FORFEITURE AND MONEY LAUNDERING SECTION.
ROBINSON, STEWART CDEPUTY DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS.
ROSENBAUM, ELI MDIRECTOR, HUMAN RIGHTS ENFORCEMENT STRATEGY AND POLICY.
SMITH, JOHN “JACK” LCHIEF, PUBLIC INTEGRITY SECTION.
STEMLER, PATTY MERKAMPCHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
TREVILLIAN IV, ROBERT CDIRECTOR, INTERNATIONAL CRIMINAL INVESTIGATIVE TRAINING ASSISTANCE PROGRAM.
WARLOW, MARY ELLENDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS.
WARREN, MARY LEESENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL.
WEBB, JANET DDEPUTY DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF ENFORCEMENT OPERATIONS.
WELCH II, WILLIAM MSENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL.
WROBLEWSKI, JONATHAN JDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF POLICY AND LEGISLATION.
WYATT, ARTHUR GCHIEF, NARCOTIC AND DANGEROUS DRUG SECTION.
Environmental and Natural Resources Division—ENRD
DREHER, ROBERT EPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
Start Printed Page 56477
SHENKMAN, ETHANDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
WILLIAMS, JEAN EDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL (ENVIRONMENTAL CRIMES AND WILDLIFE AND MARINE RESOURCES SECTIONS).
ALEXANDER, S. CRAIGCHIEF, INDIAN RESOURCES SECTION.
BARSKY, SETHCHIEF, WILDLIFE AND MARINE RESOURCES.
CLARK II, TOM CDEPUTY CHIEF, NATURAL RESOURCES SECTION.
COLLIER, ANDREWEXECUTIVE OFFICER.
DISHEROON, FRED RSENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL ATTORNEY EXAMINER.
FISHEROW, W. BENJAMINDEPUTY CHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
GELBER, BRUCE SCHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
GOLDFRANK, ANDREW MCHIEF, LAND ACQUISITION SECTION.
GRISHAW, LETITIA JCHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL DEFENSE SECTION.
HOANG, ANTHONY PSENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL.
KILBOURNE, JAMES CCHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
MAHAN, ELLEN MDEPUTY CHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
MERGEN, ANDREWDEPUTY CHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
MITCHELL, STACEY HCHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL CRIMES SECTION.
RUSSELL, LISA LCHIEF, NATURAL RESOURCES SECTION.
STEWART, HOWARD PSENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL.
TENENBAUM, ALAN SSENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL.
VADEN, CHRISTOPHER SDEPUTY CHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL DEFENSE SECTION.
WARDZINSKI, KAREN MCHIEF, LAW AND POLICY SECTION.
Executive Office for Immigration Review—EOIR
OSUNA, JUAN PDIRECTOR.
ADKINS-BLANCH, CHARLES KATTORNEY EXAMINER.
COLE, PATRICIA AATTORNEY EXAMINER.
CREPPY, MICHAELATTORNEY EXAMINER.
ESPENOZA, CECELIA MARIESENIOR ASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL.
FILPPU, LAURI SATTORNEY EXAMINER.
GRANT, EDWARD RATTORNEY EXAMINER.
GREER, ANNE JATTORNEY EXAMINER.
GUENDELSBERGER, JOHN WATTORNEY EXAMINER.
HOLMES, DAVID BATTORNEY EXAMINER.
MALPHRUS, GARRY DATTORNEY EXAMINER.
MILLER, NEIL PATTORNEY EXAMINER.
MULLANE, HUGH GATTORNEY EXAMINER.
NASCA, PAULA NASSOCIATE DIRECTOR.
NEAL, DAVIDVICE CHAIRMAN, BOARD OF IMMIGRATION APPEALS.
O'LEARY, BRIAN MCHIEF IMMIGRATION JUDGE.
PAULEY, ROGER ANDREWATTORNEY EXAMINER.
SCHMIDT, PAUL WSENIOR IMMIGRATION JUDGE.
STUTMAN, ROBIN MGENERAL COUNSEL.
WENDTLAND, LINDA SATTORNEY EXAMINER.
Executive Office for Organized Crime Drug Enforcement Task Forces—OCDETF
DINAN, JAMES HEXECUTIVE DIRECTOR.
PADDEN, THOMAS WDEPUTY DIRECTOR, OCDETF.
Executive Office for U.S. Attorneys—EOUSA
JARRETT, HOWARD MARSHALLDIRECTOR.
BELL, SUZANNE LDEPUTY DIRECTOR.
GUGULIS, KATHERINE CDEPUTY DIRECTOR ADMINISTRATION.
BEVELS, LISA ACHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER.
FLESHMAN, JAMES MARKCHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER.
GIBSON, WAYNECHIEF OF PLANNING, EVALUATION AND PERFORMANCE.
MACKLIN, JAMESGENERAL COUNSEL.
SMITH, DAVID LCOUNSEL FOR LEGAL INITIATIVES.
SUDDES, PAULPROJECT MANAGER—PALMETTO PROJECT.
VILLEGAS, DANIEL ACOUNSEL, LEGAL PROGAMS AND POLICY.
WISH, JUDITHSPECIAL COUNSEL TO THE PRINCIPAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR.
WONG, NORMAN YCOUNSEL TO THE DIRECTOR.
Executive Office for U.S. Trustees—EOUST
WHITE III, CLIFFORD JDIRECTOR.
CREWSON, PHILIP EDEPUTY DIRECTOR MANAGEMENT.
ELLIOTT, RAMONA DDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL COUNSEL.
REDMILES, MARK ADEPUTY DIRECTOR FIELD OPERATIONS.
Start Printed Page 56478
Justice Management Division—JMD
LOFTHUS, LEE JASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR ADMINISTRATION.
SANTANGELO, MARI BARRDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR HUMAN RESOURCES AND ADMINISTRATION (CHCO).
ALLEN, MICHAEL HDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR POLICY, MANAGEMENT, AND PLANNING, AND CHIEF OF STAFF.
LAURIA-SULLENS, JOLENE ADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL/CONTROLLER.
ALVAREZ, CHRISTOPHER CDEPUTY DIRECTOR (AUDITING), FINANCE STAFF.
ATSATT, MARILYNN BDEPUTY DIRECTOR, BUDGET STAFF, PROGRAMS AND PERFORMANCE.
BEASLEY, ROGERDIRECTOR, OPERATIONS SERVICES STAFF.
CLAREY, KATHRYN LSPECIAL ADVISOR FOR FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY.
DEELEY, KEVINDEPUTY CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER FOR IT SECURITY.
DEFALAISE, LOUISDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF ATTORNEY RECRUITMENT AND MANAGEMENT.
DUNLAP, JAMES LDIRECTOR, SECURITY AND EMERGENCY PLANNING STAFF.
FELDT, DENNIS GDIRECTOR, LIBRARY STAFF.
HAMILTON, EDWARD ADIRECTOR, FACILITIES AND ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES STAFF.
HOLTGREWE, KENT LDIRECTOR, IT POLICY AND PLANNING STAFF.
JOHNSTON, JAMES WDIRECTOR, PROCUREMENT SERVICES STAFF.
JORDAN, WYEVETRAAPPROPRIATION LIAISON OFFICER.
MORGAN, MELINDA BDIRECTOR, FINANCE STAFF.
MURRAY, JOHN WDIRECTOR, ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS STAFF.
NORRIS, J. TREVORDEPUTY DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES.
O'BRIEN, HOLLEYDIRECTOR, DEBT COLLECTION MANAGEMENT STAFF.
OLDS, CANDACE ADIRECTOR, ASSET FORFEITURE MANAGEMENT STAFF.
O'LEARY, KARINDIRECTOR, BUDGET STAFF.
OLSON, ERIC RDEPUTY, CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER FOR E-GOVERNMENT SERVICES STAFF.
RODGERS, JANICE MDIRECTOR, DEPARTMENTAL ETHICS OFFICE.
TOSCANO JR., RICHARD ADIRECTOR, EQUAL EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITY STAFF.
National Drug Intelligence Center—NDIC
WALTHER, MICHAEL FDIRECTOR.
TOMLINSON, TONYDEPUTY DIRECTOR.
National Security Division—NSD
WIEGMANN, JOHN BDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL (MANAGEMENT AND SPECIAL PROJECTS).
GAUHAR, TASHINADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
HINNEN, TODDDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
TOSCAS, GEORGE ZDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL (COUNTERESPIONAGE-COUNTERTERRORISM).
BRADLEY, MARK ASPECIAL COUNSEL FOR OVERSIGHT SECTION.
DION, JOHN JCHIEF, COUNTERESPIONAGE SECTION.
DUNNE, STEVEN MCHIEF, APPELLATE UNIT.
EVANS, STUARTDEPUTY CHIEF, OPERATIONS SECTION.
KAYE, JANICE AETHICS OFFICER.
KEEGAN, MICHAELDEPUTY CHIEF, COUNTERTERRORISM SECTION.
KENNEDY, J. LIONELSPECIAL COUNSEL FOR NATIONAL SECURITY.
MULLANEY, MICHAEL JCHIEF, COUNTERTERRORISM SECTION.
O'CONNOR, KEVINCHIEF, OVERSIGHT SECTION.
PELAK, STEVEN WDEPUTY CHIEF, COUNTERESPIONAGE SECTION.
SANZ-REXACH, GABRIELCHIEF, OPERATIONS SECTION.
WALTER, SHERYL LEXECUTIVE OFFICER.
Office of Community Oriented Policing Services—COPS
MELEKIAN, BERNARD KDIRECTOR.
EDERHEIMER, JOSHUA APRINCIPAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR.
Office of Dispute Resolution—ODR
JACOBS, JOANNASENIOR COUNSEL FOR ALTERNATIVE DISPUTE RESOLUTION.
Office of Information Policy—OIP
PUSTAY, MELANIE ANNDIRECTOR.
Start Printed Page 56479
Office of the Inspector General—OIG
SCHNEDAR, CYNTHIA ADEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL.
BEAUDET, RAYMOND JASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR AUDIT.
BLIER, WILLIAM MSENIOR COUNSELOR TO THE INSPECTOR GENERAL.
DORSETT, GEORGE LDEPUTY ASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR INVESTIGATIONS.
FORTINE OCHOA, CAROLASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR OVERSIGHT AND REVIEW.
GULLEDGE, MICHAEL DASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR EVALUATION AND INSPECTIONS.
MARSKE, CARYN ADEPUTY ASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR AUDIT.
MCLAUGHLIN, THOMAS FASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL INVESTIGATIONS.
PETERS, GREGORY TASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR MANAGEMENT AND PLANNING.
ROBINSON, GAIL AGENERAL COUNSEL.
Office of Intergovernmental and Public Liaison—OIPL
ROBERSON, PORTIA LDIRECTOR.
Office of Justice Programs—OJP
LEARY, MARY LOUPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
AYERS, NANCY LYNNDEPUTY ADMINISTRATOR FOR POLICY, OJJDP.
BURCH II, JAMES HDEPUTY DIRECTOR, POLICY AND MANAGEMENT, BUREAU OF JUSTICE ASSISTANCE.
FROST, JOYEDEPUTY DIRECTOR, OFFICE FOR VICTIMS OF CRIME.
GARRY, EILEEN MDEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR PLANNING, BUREAU OF JUSTICE ASSISTANCE.
GREENFELD, LAWRENCE ADEPUTY DIRECTOR, PROGRAMS, BUREAU OF JUSTICE ASSISTANCE.
GREENHOUSE, DENNIS EDIRECTOR, COMMUNITY CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT OFFICE.
HANES, MELODEECOUNSELOR TO THE ADMINISTRATOR, OJJDP.
FEUCHT, THOMAS EEXECUTIVE SCIENCE ADVISOR, NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF JUSTICE.
HENNEBERG, MAUREEN ADIRECTOR, OFFICE OF AUDIT, ASSESSMENT, AND MANAGEMENT.
IWANOW, WALTERCHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER.
MADAN, RAFAEL AGENERAL COUNSEL.
MERKLE, PHILLIPDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF ADMINISTRATION.
ROBERTS, MARILYN MDEPUTY ADMINISTRATOR FOR PROGRAMS, OJJDP.
SABOL, WILLIAMDEPUTY DIRECTOR, BUREAU OF JUSTICE STATISTICS.
SCRIVNER, ELLEN MDEPUTY DIRECTOR, NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF JUSTICE.
BALDWIN, LINDASMART COORDINATOR.
BENDA, BONNIE LEIGHCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER.
BECK, ALLEN JSENIOR STATISTICIAN.
Office of Legal Counsel—OLC
KRASS, CAROLINE DIANEPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
KOFFSKY, DANIEL LDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
POWELL, HAYWOOD JDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BIES, JOHNDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
THOMPSON, KARL RDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
COLBORN, PAUL PSPECIAL COUNSEL.
HART, ROSEMARY ASPECIAL COUNSEL.
SINGDAHLSEN, JEFFREY PSENIOR COUNSEL.
Office of Legal Policy—OLP
HARRIS, PAMELAPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
JONES, KEVIN ROBERTDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
THIEMANN, ROBYN LDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
TYRANGIEL, ELANADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
ZUBRENSKY, MICHAELDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
KARP, DAVID JSENIOR COUNSEL.
Office of Legislative Affairs—OLA
AGRAST, MARK DDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
APPELBAUM, JUDITH CDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
Start Printed Page 56480
BURTON, M. FAITHSPECIAL COUNSEL.
Office of Professional Responsibility—OPR
ASHTON, ROBINCOUNSEL FOR PROFESSIONAL RESPONSIBILITY.
WEINSHEIMER, G. BRADLEYDEPUTY COUNSEL ON PROFESSIONAL RESPONSIBILITY.
Office of Public Affairs—PAO
SCHMALER, TRACYDIRECTOR.
Office of the Federal Detention Trustee—OFDT
PEARSON, MICHAEL AFEDERAL DETENTION TRUSTEE.
MUSEL, DAVID FDIRECTOR, JPATS.
VARGO, BRUCE ESENIOR ADVISOR (DEPUTY).
Office of the Pardon Attorney—OPA
RODGERS, RONALD LPARDON ATTORNEY.
Office on Violence Against Women—OVW
HANSON, BEATRICEPRINCIPAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR.
Professional Responsibility Advisory Office—PRAO
DUNSTON, JERRI UDIRECTOR.
Tax Division—TAX
DICICCO, JOHNDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
CIMINO, RONALD ALLENDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
YOUNG, JOSEPH EEXECUTIVE OFFICER.
BALLWEG, MITCHELL JCHIEF, CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION, WESTERN REGION.
CIHLAR, FRANK PCHIEF, CRIMINAL APPEALS AND TAX ENFORCEMENT POLICY SECTION.
DONOHUE, DENNIS MSENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL.
DOWNING, KEVIN MSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
FRAHM, STEVEN ICHIEF, CLAIMS COURT SECTION.
GIBSON, STUART DSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
HAGLEY, JUDITHSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
HARTT III, GROVERSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
HEALD, SETH GCHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, CENTRAL REGION.
HUBBERT, DAVID ACHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, EASTERN REGION.
HYTKEN, LOUISE PCHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, SOUTHWESTERN REGION.
JOHNSON, CORYSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
KEARNS, MICHAEL JCHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, SOUTHERN REGION.
KOVACEV, ROBERTSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
LINDQUIST III, JOHN ASENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
MELAND, DEBORAHCHIEF, OFFICE OF REVIEW.
MULLARKEY, DANIEL PCHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, NORTHERN REGION.
PAGUNI, ROSEMARY ECHIEF, CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION, NORTHERN REGION.
ROTHENBERG, GILBERT SCHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
SALAD, BRUCE MCHIEF, CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION, SOUTHERN REGION.
SAWYER, THOMASSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
SERGI, JOSEPH ASENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
SHATZ, EILEEN MSPECIAL LITIGATION COUNSEL.
SMITH, COREY JSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
STEHLIK, NOREENE CSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
SULLIVAN, JOHNSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
WARD, RICHARDCHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION WESTERN REGION.
U.S. Marshals Service—USMS
DUDLEY, CHARLES CDEPUTY DIRECTOR.
AUERBACH, GERALDGENERAL COUNSEL.
BROWN, SHANNON BASSISTANT DIRECTOR, MANAGEMENT SUPPORT.
CALLAGHAN, DARLA KAYASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES.
DAVIS, LISA MASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY.
FALLON, WILLIAM TASSISTANT DIRECTOR, TRAINING.
JONES, SYLVESTER EASSISTANT DIRECTOR, WITNESS SECURITY.
MERTENS, STEVEN MASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, ADMINISTRATION.
Start Printed Page 56481
MORALES, EBENASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ASSET FORFEITURE.
PROUT, MICHAEL JASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF INSPECTION.
ROLSTAD, SCOTT CASSISTANT DIRECTOR FOR JUSTICE PRISONER AND ALIEN TRANSPORTATION SYSTEM.
SNELSON, WILLIAM DASSISTANT DIRECTOR, TACTICAL OPERATIONS.
EARP, THOMAS MASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, OPERATIONS.
DOLAN, EDWARDSPECIAL ASSISTANT FOR FINANCIAL SYSTEMS.
End Further Info End Preamble

[FR Doc. 2011-23394 Filed 9-12-11; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 4410-NW-P