Skip to Content

Notice

Membership of the Senior Executive Service Standing Performance Review Boards

Document Details

Information about this document as published in the Federal Register.

Published Document

This document has been published in the Federal Register. Use the PDF linked in the document sidebar for the official electronic format.

ACTION:

Notice of Department of Justice's standing members of the Senior Executive Service Performance Review Boards.

SUMMARY:

Pursuant to the requirements of 5 U.S.C. 4314(c)(4), the Department of Justice announces the membership of its 2012 Senior Executive Service (SES) Standing Performance Review Boards (PRBs). The purpose of a PRB is to provide fair and impartial review of SES performance appraisals, bonus recommendations and pay adjustments. The PRBs will make recommendations regarding the final performance ratings to be assigned, SES bonuses and/or pay adjustments to be awarded.

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT:

Terence L. Cook, Director, Human Resources, Justice Management Division, Department of Justice, Washington, DC 20530; (202) 514-4350.

Lee J. Lofthus,

Assistant Attorney General for Administration.

NamePosition title
Office of the Attorney General—OAG
GRINDLER, GARYCHIEF OF STAFF.
DELERY, STUARTCOUNSELOR TO THE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
GREENFELD, HELAINE ANNCOUNSELOR TO THE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
MORAN, MOLLYCOUNSELOR TO THE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
PHILLIPS, CHANNINGCOUNSELOR TO THE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
RICHARDSON, MARGARETDEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF AND COUNSELOR.
Office of the Deputy Attorney General—ODAG
GOLDBERG, STUARTPRINCIPAL ASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
MARGOLIS, DAVIDASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BURROWS, CHARLOTTEASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
REICH, STEVENASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
SCHOOLS, SCOTT N.ASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
OHLSON, KEVIN A.CHIEF, PROFESSIONAL MISCONDUCT REVIEW UNIT.
GOLDSMITH, ANDREWNATIONAL CRIMINAL DISCOVERY COORDINATOR.
Office of the Associate Attorney General—OASG
TAYLOR, ELIZABETH GORDONPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
CHUN, A. MARISADEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
HIRSCH, SAMUELDEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
MCEVOY, JULIADEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
Office of the Solicitor General—OSG
SRINIVASAN, SHRIKANTHPRINCIPAL DEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL.
DREEBEN, MICHAEL R.DEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL.
KNEEDLER, EDWIN S.DEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL.
STEWART, MALCOLM L.DEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL.
Antitrust Division—ATR
WAYLAND, JOSEPHPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
HAMMOND, SCOTT D.DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
OVERTON, LESLIEDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
O'SULLIVAN, CATHERINE G.CHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
POTTER, ROBERT A.CHIEF, LEGAL POLICY SECTION.
ARMINGTON, ELIZABETH J.ECONOMIST ADVISOR.
BRINK, PATRICIA A.ATTORNEY ADVISOR.
CONNOLLY, ROBERT E.CHIEF, PHILADELPHIA FIELD OFFICE.
CURRIE, DUNCAN S.CHIEF, DALLAS FIELD OFFICE.
DAVIS, NEZIDA S.CHIEF, ATLANTA FIELD OFFICE.
FAMILANT, NORMANCHIEF, ECONOMIC LITIGATION SECTION.
HAND, EDWARD T.CHIEF, FOREIGN COMMERCE SECTION.
KING, THOMAS D.EXECUTIVE OFFICER.
KRAMER II, J. ROBERTDIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS.
MAJURE, WILLIAM ROBERTDIRECTOR OF ECONOMICS.
MCEVOY, DEIRDRE A.CHIEF, NEW YORK FIELD OFFICE.
PETRIZZI, MARIBETHCHIEF, LITIGATION II SECTION.
PHELAN, LISA M.CHIEF, NATIONAL CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
PRICE JR., MARVIN N.CHIEF, CHICAGO FIELD OFFICE.
READ, JOHN R.CHIEF, LITIGATION III SECTION.
SIEGEL, MARCDIRECTOR OF CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT.
TIERNEY, JAMES J.CHIEF, NETWORKS AND TECHNOLOGY ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
MCSWEENY, TERRELLSENIOR COUNSEL, COMPETITION POLICY.
WARREN, PHILLIP H.CHIEF, SAN FRANCISCO FIELD OFFICE.
WATSON, SCOTT M.CHIEF, CLEVELAND FIELD OFFICE.
WERDEN, GREGORY J.ECONOMIST ADVISOR.
Bureau of Alcohol, Tobacco, Firearms, and Explosives—ATF
BRANDON, THOMAS E.DEPUTY DIRECTOR.
TURK, RONALD B.ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS.
HERKINS, STEPHEN C.DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS (PROGRAMS).
GRAHAM, ZEBEDEE T.DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS-EAST.
GLEYSTEEN, MICHAEL P.DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS-CENTRAL.
MARTIN, STEPHEN K.DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS-WEST.
BOXLER, MICHAELDEPUTY DIRECTOR, TEDAC.
CHAIT, MARK R.EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO THE DIRECTOR.
NEWELL, WILLIAM D.SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MANAGEMENT).
HERBERT, ARTHUR W.ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ENFORCEMENT PROGRAM AND SERVICES.
CZARNOPYS, GREGORY P.DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FORENSIC SERVICES.
FICARETTA, TERESA G.DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ENFORCEMENT PROGRAM AND SERVICES.
HOLGATE, HENRY R.ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY/CIO.
MCDERMOND, JAMES E.ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF STRATEGIC INTELLIGENCE AND INFORMATION.
MCMAHON JR., WILLIAM G.DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF PROFESSIONAL RESPONSIBILITY AND SECURITY OPERATIONS.
MICHALIC, VIVIAN B.DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, MANAGEMENT.
POTTER, MARK W.ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, MANAGEMENT AND CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER.
STINNETT, MELANIE S.DEPUTY CHIEF COUNSEL.
TORRES, JULIEASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF PROFESSIONAL RESPONSIBILITY AND SECURITY OPERATIONS.
TORRES, JOHN A.DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF STRATEGIC INTELLIGENCE AND INFORMATION.
RICHARDSON, MARVIN G.DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF PUBLIC AND GOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS.
STOOP, THERESA R.ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES AND PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT.
GOLD, VICTORIADEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, IT/CIO.
LOOS, ELEANER R.ASSOCIATE CHIEF COUNSEL, LITIGATION.
SWEETOW, SCOTTSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, ATLANTA.
THOMAS, GUY N.SPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, BOSTON.
DIXIE, WAYNESPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, CHARLOTTE.
FORD, WILFRED L.SPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, CHICAGO.
BROWNING, ROBERT J.SPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, COLUMBUS.
CHAMPION, ROBERT R.SPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, DALLAS.
TRAVER, ANDREW L.SPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, DENVER.
MCCAIN, DAVIDSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, DETROIT.
KING, MELVINSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, HOUSTON.
BOGDALEK, STEVENSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, LOS ANGELES.
BARRERA, HUGO J.SPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, MIAMI.
ANDERSON, GLENN N.SPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, NASHVILLE.
DURHAM, PHILLIP M.SPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, NEW ORLEANS.
ANARUMO, JOSEPHSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, NEW YORK.
HORACE, MATTHEW W.SPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, NEWARK.
MIXELL, SHEREESPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, PHILADELPHIA.
ATTEBERRY, THOMASSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, PHOENIX.
RIEHL, JOSEPH M.SPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, SAN FRANCISCO.
CRENSHAW, KELVIN N.SPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, SEATTLE.
ZAPOR, BERNARD J.SPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, ST. PAUL.
O'BRIEN, VIRGINIA T.SPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, TAMPA.
Bureau of Prisons—BOP
SAMUELS JR., CHARLES E.DIRECTOR.
KANE, THOMAS R.DEPUTY DIRECTOR.
DALIUS JR., WILLIAM F.ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ADMINISTRATION DIVISION.
JOSLIN, DANIELASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT DIVISION.
MITCHELL, MARY M.ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INDUSTRIES, EDUCATION AND VOCATIONAL TRAINING DIVISION.
MARBERRY, HELEN J.ASISTANT DIRECTOR, PROGRAM REVIEW DIVISION.
SIBAL, PHILIPSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INDUSTRIES, EDUCATION AND VOCATIONAL TRAINING DIVISION.
THIGPEN SR., MORRIS L.DIRECTOR, NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF CORRECTIONS.
GROSS, BRADLEY T.SENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ADMINISTRATION DIVISION.
GARRETT, JUDITHASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INFORMATION, POLICY AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS DIVISION.
THOMPSON, SONYASENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INFORMATION, POLICY AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS DIVISION.
HOLLEMBAEK, STEPHANIESENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HEALTH SERVICES DIVISION.
HYLE, KENNETHSENIOR DEPUTY GENERAL COUNSEL, OGC.
KENNEY, KATHLEEN M.ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSEL.
KENDALL, PAUL F.SENIOR COUNSEL, OGC.
DAVIS, BLAKEASSISTANT DIRECTOR, CORRECTIONAL PROGRAMS DIVISION.
HICKEY, DEBORAHSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, CORRECTIONAL PROGRAMS DIVISION.
EICHENLAUB, LOUIS C.REGIONAL DIRECTOR, MIDDLE ATLANTIC REGION.
QUINTANA, FRANCISCO J.WARDEN, FMC, LEXINGTON, KY.
HOLLAND, JAMESWARDEN, FCI, MANCHESTER, KY.
HOGSTEN, KAREN F.WARDEN, FCI, MCDOWELL, WV.
IVES, RICHARD B.WARDEN, USP, MCCREARY, KY.
CARAWAY, JOHNWARDEN, FCI, CUMBERLAND, MD.
REVELL, SARA M.COMPLEX WARDEN-FMC, FCC, BUTNER, NC.
STEPHENS, DELORESWARDEN, FCI, MEMPHIS, TN.
ZYCH, CHRISTOPHERWARDEN, USP, LEE COUNTY, VA.
WILSON, ERIC D.COMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, PETERSBURG, VA.
ZIEGLER, JOELWARDEN, FCI, BECKLEY, WV.
O'BRIEN, TERENCE T.WARDEN, USP, HAZELTON, WV.
LAIRD, PAUL A.REGIONAL DIRECTOR, NORTH CENTRAL REGION.
DANIELS, CHARLES A.WARDEN-USP, FCC, FLORENCE, CO.
BERKEBILE, DAVIDCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, FLORENCE, CO.
CROSS JR., JAMES.WARDEN, FCI, GREENVILLE, IL.
WARNER, WENDY J.WARDEN, USP, MARION, IL.
RIOS, RICARDOWARDEN, FCI, PEKIN, IL.
MAYE, CLAUDEWARDEN, USP, LEAVENWORTH, KS.
JETT, BRIAN R.WARDEN, FMC, ROCHESTER, MN.
WERLINGER, ROBERTWARDEN, FCI, OXFORD, WI.
NORWOOD, JOSEPH L.REGIONAL DIRECTOR, NORTHEAST REGION.
GRONDOLSKY, JEFF F.WARDEN, FMC, DEVENS, MA.
SCHULT, DEBORAH G.WARDEN, FCI, BERLIN, NH.
SHARTLE, JOHN T.WARDEN, FCI, FAIRTON, NJ.
ZICKEFOOSE, DONNA R.WARDEN, FCI, FORT DIX, NJ.
HASTINGS, SUZANNE R.WARDEN, MCC, NEW YORK, NY.
BILLINGSLEY, TERRY L.WARDEN, FCI, OTISVILLE, NY.
HOLT, RONNIE R.WARDEN, FCC, ALLENWOOD, PA.
EBBERT, DAVIDWARDEN, USP, CANAAN, PA.
THOMAS, JEFFREY E.WARDEN, USPI, LEWISBURG, PA.
MEEKS, BOBBYWARDEN, FCI, MCKEAN, PA.
HUFFORD, HOWARD L.WARDEN, FCI, SCHUYLKILL, PA.
MALDONADO JR., GERARDOREGIONAL DIRECTOR, SOUTH CENTRAL REGION.
YOUNG JR., JOSEPH P.COMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, OAKDALE, LA.
MARTINEZ, RICARDOCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, POLLUCK, LA.
UPTON, JODYWARDEN, FCI, EL RENO, OK.
KASTNER, PAUL A.WARDEN, FTC, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
FOX, JOHN B.COMPLEX WARDEN-USP2, FCC, BEAUMONT, TX.
KEFFER, JOSEPHWARDEN, FMC, CARSWELL, TX.
ROY, KEITHWARDEN, FCI, THREE RIVERS, TX.
HOLT, RAYMOND E.REGIONAL DIRECTOR, SOUTHEAST REGION.
RATHMAN, JOHN T.WARDEN, FCI, TALLADEGA, AL.
JARVIS, TAMYRACOMPLEX WARDEN-USP2, FCC, COLEMAN, FL.
LOCKETT, CHARLES L.WARDEN-USP, COLEMAN 1, COLEMAN, FL.
AUGUSTINE, PAIGE A.WARDEN, FCI MARIANNA, FL.
TAYLOR, WILLIAMWARDEN, FDC, MIAMI, FL.
KELLER, JEFFERY A.WARDEN, USP, ATLANTA, GA.
HAYNES, ANTHONYWARDEN, FCI, JESUP, GA.
LONGLEY, ARCHELAUSCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, YAZOO CITY, MS.
DREW, DARLENEWARDEN, FCI, BENNETTSVILLE, SC.
ATKINSON, KENNETH R.WARDEN, FCI, EDGEFIELD, SC.
RIVERA, MILDREDWARDEN, FCI, ESTILL, SC.
MARTINEZ, JERRY C.WARDEN, MDC, GUAYNABO, PUERTO RICO.
CASTILLO, JUAN D.REGIONAL DIRECTOR, WESTERN REGION.
SMITH, DENNIS R.WARDEN, FCI, PHOENIX, AZ.
APKER JR., LIONEL C.COMPLEX WARDEN-USP, FCC, TUCSON, AZ.
COPENHAVER, PAUL J.WARDEN, USP, ATWATER, CA.
BABCOCK, MIKE H.WARDEN, FCI, HERLONG, CA.
SANDERS, LINDA L.COMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, LOMPOC, CA.
THOMAS, LINDAWARDEN, MDC, LOS ANGELES, CA.
MCGREW, LINDA T.COMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, VICTORVILLE, CA.
Civil Division—CIV
BRINKMANN, BETH S.DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
GERSHENGORN, IAN H.DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
FRIMPONG, MAAMEDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
HAUCK, BRIANDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
ANDERSON, DANIEL RDEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
ZWICK, KENNETH L.DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF MANAGEMENT PROGRAMS.
BAXTER, FELIX V.BRANCH DIRECTOR.
BRANDA, JOYCE R.DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
COPPOLINO, ANTHONY J.SPECIAL LITIGATION COUNSEL.
DAVIDSON, JEANNE E.DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
SNEE, BRYANT G.DEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
FARGO, JOHN J.DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
FROST, PETER F.DIRECTOR, AVIATION AND ADMIRALTY SECTION.
BHATTACHARYA, RUPADIRECTOR, CONSTITUTIONAL AND SPECIALIZED TORT LITIGATION SECTION.
GLYNN, JOHN PATRICKDIRECTOR, ENVIRONMENTAL TORT LITIGATION SECTION.
GRANSTON, MICHAEL D.DEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
HAUSKEN, GARY L.SENIOR PATENT ATTORNEY.
HOLLIS, ROBERT MARKDIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
HUGHES, TODD M.DEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
HUNT, JOSEPH H.BRANCH DIRECTOR.
GARVEY, VINCENT M.DEPUTY BRANCH DIRECTOR.
SHAPIRO, ELIZABETH J.DEPUTY BRANCH DIRECTOR.
HUSSEY, THOMAS W.SPECIAL IMMIGRATION COUNSEL.
COLLETTE, MATTHEW.DEPUTY DIRECTOR, APPELLATE STAFF.
KIRSCHMAN JR., ROBERT E.DEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
KLINE, DAVID J.DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF IMMIGRATION LITIGATION, DISTRICT COURT.
KOHN, J. CHRISTOPHERDIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
LETTER, DOUGLASDIRECTOR, APPELLATE STAFF.
STERN, MARK B.APPELLATE LITIGATION COUNSEL.
BIDDLE, BARBARADEPUTY DIRECTOR, APPELLATE BRANCH.
LIEBER, SHEILA M.DEPUTY BRANCH DIRECTOR.
LOEB, ROBERT M.SENIOR LEVEL APELLATE COUNSEL.
MCCONNELL, DAVID M.DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF IMMIGRATION LITIGATION, APPELLATE SECTION.
MCINTOSH, SCOTT R.SENIOR LEVEL APELLATE COUNSEL.
O'MALLEY, BARBARA B.SPECIAL LITIGATION COUNSEL, AVIATION AND ADMIRALTY SECTION.
PYLES, PHYLLIS J.DIRECTOR, FEDERAL TORT CLAIMS ACT SECTION.
RICKETTS, JENNIFER D.BRANCH DIRECTOR.
ROGERS, MARK W.SENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY, CONSTITUTIONAL SECTION.
RUDY, SUSAN K.SENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
STEMPLEWICZ, JOHNSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
BLUME, MICHAELDIRECTOR, CONSUMER PROTECTION BRANCH.
KISOR, COLINSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY, OFFICE OF IMMIGRATION LITIGATION.
LATOUR, MICHELLEDEPUTY DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF IMMIGRATION LITIGATION, APPELLATE SECTION.
Civil Rights Division—CRT
SAMUELS, JOCELYNPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
AUSTIN, ROYDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
FRIEL, GREGORYDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
COLANGELO, MATTHEWDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
SCHULTZ, VICTORIADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
GINSBURG, JESSICA A.COUNSEL TO THE ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
MCCONKEY, MILTONEXECUTIVE OFFICER.
KENNEBREW, DELORACHIEF, EMPLOYMENT LITIGATION SECTION.
KAPPELHOFF, MARK JOHNCHIEF, CRIMINAL SECTION.
MOOSSY, ROBERT J.PRINCIPAL DEPUTY CHIEF, CRIMINAL SECTION.
KOWALSKI, BARRY F.SPECIAL LEGAL COUNSEL.
BHARGAVA, ANURIMACHIEF, EDUCATIONAL OPPORTUNITIES SECTION.
ROSENBAUM, STEVEN H.CHIEF, HOUSING AND CIVIL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
JANG, DEEANA L.CHIEF, COORDINATION AND REVIEW SECTION.
HERREN JR., THOMAS C.CHIEF, VOTING SECTION.
WERTZ, REBECCAPRINCIPAL DEPUTY CHIEF, VOTING SECTION.
FLYNN, DIANA KATHERINECHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
GROSS, MARK L.COMPLAINT ADJUDICATION OFFICER.
SILVER, JESSICA D.SENIOR APPELLATE COUNSEL.
NICHOL, ALLISONCHIEF, DISABILITY RIGHTS SECTION.
FORAN, SHEILASPECIAL LEGAL COUNSEL, DISABILITY RIGHTS.
SMITH, JONATHAN M.CHIEF, SPECIAL LITIGATION SECTION.
BROWN-CUTLAR, SHANETTA Y.COUNSEL TO THE SPECIAL LITIGATION SECTION CHIEF.
Criminal Division—CRM
RAMAN, MYTHILIPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL & CHIEF OF STAFF.
BLANCO, KENNETH A.DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BROWN, MARY PATRICEDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
WEINSTEIN, JASONDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
SWARTZ, BRUCE CARLTONDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
AINSWORTH, PETER J.SENIOR COUNSEL, OFFICE OF OVERSEAS PROSECUTORIAL DEVELOPMENT ASSISTANCE AND TRAINING.
ALEXANDRE, CARLDIRECTOR, OPDAT.
CALVERY, JENNIFERCHIEF, ASSET FORFEITURE AND MONEY LAUNDERING SECTION.
CARROLL, OVIEDIRECTOR, CYBERCRIME LABORATORY, COMPUTER CRIME AND INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY SECTION.
CARWILE, P. KEVINCHIEF, CAPITAL CASE UNIT.
LYNCH JR., JOHN T.CHIEF, COMPUTER CRIME, AND INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY SECTION.
FELTON, KATHLEEN A.DEPUTY CHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
HULSER, RAYMONDDEPUTY CHIEF, PUBLIC INTEGRITY SECTION.
JONES, JOSEPH M.SENIOR COUNSEL FOR INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND TRAINING.
KING, DAMON A.SENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL, CHILD EXPLOITATION AND OBSCENITY SECTION.
KNOX, JEFFREY H.DEPUTY CHIEF FOR LITIGATION.
MASCHINO, KARL J.EXECUTIVE OFFICER.
MCHENRY, TERESA L.CHIEF, HUMAN RIGHTS AND SPECIAL PROSECUTIONS SECTION.
MCINERNEY, DENIS J.CHIEF, FRAUD SECTION.
MORRIS, BRENDA K.SENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL.
O'BRIEN, PAUL M.DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF ENFORCEMENT OPERATIONS.
OHR, BRUCE G.COUNSELOR FOR TRANSNATIONAL ORGANIZED CRIME AND INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS.
OOSTERBAAN, ANDREWCHIEF, CHILD EXPLOITATION AND OBSCENITY SECTION.
PAINTER, CHRISTOPHER M.SENIOR COUNSEL FOR CYBERCRIME.
POPE, AMYCOUNSELOR TO THE ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
RAABE, WAYNE C.DEPUTY CHIEF, NARCOTIC AND DANGEROUS DRUG SECTION.
RAMASWAMY, JAIKUMARDEPUTY CHIEF, ASSET FORFEITURE AND MONEY LAUNDERING SECTION.
ROBINSON, STEWART C.SENIOR JUSTICE FOR THE EUROPEAN UNION AND INTERNATIONAL CRIMINAL MATTERS.
RODRIGUEZ, MARY D.DEPUTY DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS.
ROSENBAUM, ELI M.DIRECTOR, HUMAN RIGHTS ENFORCEMENT STRATEGY AND POLICY.
SMITH, JOHN “JACK” L.CHIEF, PUBLIC INTEGRITY SECTION.
STEMLER, PATTY MERKAMPCHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
TREVILLIAN IV, ROBERT C.DIRECTOR, INTERNATIONAL CRIMINAL INVESTIGATIVE TRAINING ASSISTANCE PROGRAM.
TRUSTY, JAMESCHIEF, ORGANIZED CRIME AND GANG SECTION.
WARLOW, MARY ELLENDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS.
WEBB, JANET D.DEPUTY DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF ENFORCEMENT OPERATIONS.
WROBLEWSKI, JONATHAN J.DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF POLICY AND LEGISLATION.
WYATT, ARTHUR G.CHIEF, NARCOTIC AND DANGEROUS DRUG SECTION.
WYDERKO, JOSEPHSENIOR COUNSEL FOR APPEALS, APPELLATE SECTION.
Environmental and Natural Resources Division—ENRD
DREHER, ROBERT E.PRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
SHENKMAN, ETHANDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
WILLIAMS, JEAN E.DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL (ENVIRONMENTAL CRIMES AND WILDLIFE AND MARINE RESOURCES SECTIONS).
SILVERMAN, STEVENDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
GELBER, BRUCE S.DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
ALEXANDER, S. CRAIGCHIEF, INDIAN RESOURCES SECTION.
BARSKY, SETHCHIEF, WILDLIFE AND MARINE RESOURCES.
CLARK II, TOM C.DEPUTY CHIEF, NATURAL RESOURCES SECTION.
COLLIER, ANDREWEXECUTIVE OFFICER.
DISHEROON, FRED R.SENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL ATTORNEY EXAMINER.
FERGUSON, CYNTHIASENIOR LITIGATOR, ENVIRONMENTAL JUSTICE.
FISHEROW, W. BENJAMINDEPUTY CHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
GELDERMANN, EDWARD S.SENIOR LITIGATOR, NATURAL COUNSEL, NATURAL RESOURCES SECTION.
GETTE, JAMESDEPUTY CHIEF, NATURAL RESOURCES SECTION.
GOLDFRANK, ANDREW M.CHIEF, LAND ACQUISITION SECTION.
GRISHAW, LETITIA J.CHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL DEFENSE SECTION.
HOANG, ANTHONY P.SENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL, NATURAL RESOURCES.
KILBOURNE, JAMES C.CHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
MAHAN, ELLEN M.DEPUTY CHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
MERGEN, ANDREWDEPUTY CHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
MITCHELL, STACEY H.CHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL CRIMES SECTION.
RUSSELL, LISA L.CHIEF, NATURAL RESOURCES SECTION.
STEWART, HOWARD P.SENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL.
TENENBAUM, ALAN S.SENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL, ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT.
VADEN, CHRISTOPHER S.DEPUTY CHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL DEFENSE SECTION.
WARDZINSKI, KAREN M.CHIEF, LAW AND POLICY SECTION.
Executive Office for Immigration Review—EOIR
OSUNA, JUAN P.DIRECTOR.
ADKINS-BLANCH, CHARLES K.ATTORNEY EXAMINER.
COLE, PATRICIA A.ATTORNEY EXAMINER.
CREPPY, MICHAELATTORNEY EXAMINER.
MANN, ANAATTORNEY EXAMINER.
ESPENOZA, CECELIA MARIESENIOR ASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL.
GRANT, EDWARD R.ATTORNEY EXAMINER.
GREER, ANNE J.ATTORNEY EXAMINER.
GUENDELSBERGER, JOHN W.ATTORNEY EXAMINER.
HOLMES, DAVID B.ATTORNEY EXAMINER.
MALPHRUS, GARRY D.ATTORNEY EXAMINER.
MILLER, NEIL P.ATTORNEY EXAMINER.
MULLANE, HUGH G.ATTORNEY EXAMINER.
NEAL, DAVIDCHAIRMAN, BOARD OF IMMIGRATION APPEALS.
O'LEARY, BRIAN M.CHIEF IMMIGRATION JUDGE.
PAULEY, ROGER ANDREWATTORNEY EXAMINER.
SCHMIDT, PAUL W.SENIOR IMMIGRATION JUDGE.
STUTMAN, ROBIN M.CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE HEARING OFFICER.
WENDTLAND, LINDA S.ATTORNEY EXAMINER.
Executive Office for Organized Crime Drug Enforcement Task Forces—OCDETF
DINAN, JAMES H.EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR.
PADDEN, THOMAS W.DEPUTY DIRECTOR, OCDETF.
Executive Office for U.S. Attorneys—EOUSA
JARRETT, HOWARD MARSHALLDIRECTOR.
WILKINSON, ROBERT M.PRINCIPAL DEPUTY AND CHIEF OF STAFF.
BELL, SUZANNE L.DEPUTY DIRECTOR.
GUGULIS, KATHERINE C.DEPUTY DIRECTOR ADMINISTRATION.
BEVELS, LISA A.CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER.
FLESHMAN, JAMES MARKCHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER.
CHANDLER, CAMERON G.ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF LEGAL EDUCATION.
GIBSON, WAYNECHIEF OF PLANNING, EVALUATION AND PERFORMANCE.
MACKLIN, JAMESGENERAL COUNSEL.
SMITH, DAVID L.COUNSEL FOR LEGAL INITIATIVES.
SUDDES, PAULPROJECT MANAGER—PALMETTO PROJECT.
VILLEGAS, DANIEL A.COUNSEL, LEGAL PROGAMS AND POLICY.
WISH, JUDITHSPECIAL COUNSEL TO THE PRINCIPAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR.
WONG, NORMAN Y.DEPUTY DIRECTOR AND COUNSEL TO THE DIRECTOR.
Executive Office for U.S. Trustees—EOUST
WHITE III, CLIFFORD J.DIRECTOR.
CREWSON, PHILIP E.DEPUTY DIRECTOR MANAGEMENT.
ELLIOTT, RAMONA D.DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL COUNSEL.
REDMILES, MARK A.COUNSEL TO THE DIRECTOR.
Justice Management Division—JMD
LOFTHUS, LEE J.ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR ADMINISTRATION.
SANTANGELO, MARI BARRDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR HUMAN RESOURCES AND ADMINISTRATION (CHCO).
ALLEN, MICHAEL H.DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR POLICY, MANAGEMENT, AND PLANNING, AND CHIEF OF STAFF.
LAURIA-SULLENS, JOLENE A.DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL/CONTROLLER.
MCCORMACK, LUKEDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR IT MANAGEMENT/CIO.
GARY, ARTHURGENERAL COUNSEL.
ALVAREZ, CHRISTOPHER C.DEPUTY DIRECTOR (AUDITING), FINANCE STAFF.
ATSATT, MARILYNN B.DEPUTY DIRECTOR, BUDGET STAFF, PROGRAMS AND PERFORMANCE.
BEASLEY, ROGERDIRECTOR, OPERATIONS SERVICES STAFF.
CLAREY, KATHRYN L.SPECIAL ADVISOR FOR FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY.
DEELEY, KEVINDEPUTY CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER FOR IT SECURITY.
DEFALAISE, LOUISDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF ATTORNEY RECRUITMENT AND MANAGEMENT.
DUNLAP, JAMES L.DIRECTOR, SECURITY AND EMERGENCY PLANNING STAFF.
FELDT, DENNIS G.DIRECTOR, LIBRARY STAFF.
HOLTGREWE, KENT L.DIRECTOR, IT POLICY AND PLANNING STAFF.
JOHNSTON, JAMES W.DIRECTOR, PROCUREMENT SERVICES STAFF.
JORDAN, WYEVETRAAPPROPRIATION LIAISON OFFICER.
MORGAN, MELINDA B.DIRECTOR, FINANCE STAFF.
MURRAY, JOHN W.DIRECTOR, ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS STAFF.
COOK, TERENCE L.DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES.
NORRIS, J. TREVORDEPUTY DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES.
O'BRIEN, HOLLEYDIRECTOR, DEBT COLLECTION MANAGEMENT STAFF.
OLDS, CANDACE A.DIRECTOR, ASSET FORFEITURE MANAGEMENT STAFF.
O'LEARY, KARINDIRECTOR, BUDGET STAFF.
SUTTON, JEFFREY W.DEPUTY DIRECTOR, BUDGET STAFF, OPERATIONS AND FUNDS CONTROL.
OLSON, ERIC R.DEPUTY, CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER FOR E-GOVERNMENT SERVICES STAFF.
RODGERS, JANICE M.DIRECTOR, DEPARTMENTAL ETHICS OFFICE.
TOSCANO JR., RICHARD A.DIRECTOR, EQUAL EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITY STAFF.
National Security Division—NSD
CARLIN, JOHNPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL AND CHIEF OF STAFF.
WIEGMANN, JOHN B.DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL, OFFICE OF LAW AND POLICY.
GAUHAR, TASHINADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
TOSCAS, GEORGE Z.DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL (COUNTERESPIONAGE-COUNTERTERRORISM).
BRADLEY, MARK A.SPECIAL COUNSEL FOR OVERSIGHT SECTION.
DION, JOHN J.CHIEF, COUNTERESPIONAGE SECTION.
DUNNE, STEVEN M.CHIEF, APPELLATE UNIT.
EVANS, STUARTDEPUTY CHIEF, OPERATIONS SECTION.
KAYE, JANICE A.ETHICS OFFICER.
KEEGAN, MICHAELDEPUTY CHIEF, COUNTERTERRORISM SECTION.
KENNEDY, J. LIONELSPECIAL COUNSEL FOR NATIONAL SECURITY.
MULLANEY, MICHAEL J.CHIEF, COUNTERTERRORISM SECTION.
O'CONNOR, KEVINCHIEF, OVERSIGHT SECTION.
PELAK, STEVEN W.DEPUTY CHIEF, COUNTERESPIONAGE SECTION.
SANZ-REXACH, GABRIELCHIEF, OPERATIONS SECTION.
Office of Community Oriented Policing Services—COPS
MELEKIAN, BERNARD K.DIRECTOR.
EDERHEIMER, JOSHUA A.PRINCIPAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR.
Office of Information Policy—OIP
PUSTAY, MELANIE ANNDIRECTOR.
Office of the Inspector General—OIG
SCHNEDAR, CYNTHIA A.DEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL.
BEAUDET, RAYMOND J.ASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR AUDIT.
BLIER, WILLIAM M.GENERAL COUNSEL.
DORSETT, GEORGE L.DEPUTY ASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR INVESTIGATIONS.
FORTINE OCHOA, CAROLASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR OVERSIGHT AND REVIEW.
MARSKE, CARYN A.DEPUTY ASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR AUDIT.
MCLAUGHLIN, THOMAS F.ASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL INVESTIGATIONS.
PETERS, GREGORY T.ASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR MANAGEMENT AND PLANNING.
LERNER, JAYSENIOR COUNSEL TO THE INSPECTOR GENERAL.
Office of Justice Programs—OJP
LEARY, MARY LOUPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BURCH II, JAMES H.DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT.
AYERS, NANCY LYNNDEPUTY ADMINISTRATOR FOR POLICY, OJJDP.
FROST, JOYEDEPUTY DIRECTOR, OFFICE FOR VICTIMS OF CRIME.
GARRY, EILEEN M.DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR PLANNING, BUREAU OF JUSTICE ASSISTANCE.
TRAUTMAN, TRACEYDEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR PROGRAMS, BUREAU OF JUSTICE ASSISTANCE.
GREENHOUSE, DENNIS E.DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT OFFICE.
HANES, MELODEEPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ADMINISTRATOR, OFFICE OF JUVENILE JUSTICE AND DELINQUENCY PREVENTION.
FEUCHT, THOMAS E.EXECUTIVE SCIENCE ADVISOR, NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF JUSTICE.
HENNEBERG, MAUREEN A.DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF AUDIT, ASSESSMENT, AND MANAGEMENT.
IWANOW, WALTERCHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER.
MADAN, RAFAEL A.GENERAL COUNSEL.
MAHONEY, KRISTENDEPUTY DIRECTOR, POLICY MANAGEMENT, BUREAU OF JUSTICE ASSISTANCE.
MERKLE, PHILLIPDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF ADMINISTRATION.
ROBERTS, MARILYN M.DEPUTY ADMINISTRATOR FOR PROGRAMS, OJJDP.
SABOL, WILLIAMDEPUTY DIRECTOR, BUREAU OF JUSTICE STATISTICS.
RIDGEWAY, GREGDEPUTY DIRECTOR, NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF JUSTICE, OFFICE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY.
BALDWIN, LINDASMART COORDINATOR.
BENDA, BONNIE LEIGHCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER.
MARTIN, RALPHDEPUTY CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER.
BECK, ALLEN J.SENIOR STATISTICIAN.
Office of Legal Counsel—OLC
KRASS, CAROLINE DIANEPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
KOFFSKY, DANIEL L.DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BIES, JOHNDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
THOMPSON, KARL R.DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
MIZER, BENJAMINDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
COLBORN, PAUL P.SPECIAL COUNSEL.
HART, ROSEMARY A.SPECIAL COUNSEL.
SINGDAHLSEN, JEFFREY P.SENIOR COUNSEL.
Office of Legal Policy—OLP
TYRANGIEL, ELANAPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
JONES, KEVIN ROBERTDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
THIEMANN, ROBYN L.DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
MELSON, KENNETHSENIOR ADVISOR.
ZUBRENSKY, MICHAELDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
KARP, DAVID J.SENIOR COUNSEL.
JACOBS, JOANNASENIOR COUNSEL FOR ALTERNATIVE DISPUTE RESOLUTION.
Office of Legislative Affairs—OLA
AGRAST, MARK D.DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
APPELBAUM, JUDITH C.DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BURTON, M. FAITHSPECIAL COUNSEL.
ROBERSON, PORTIA L.DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL AND PUBLIC LIAISON.
Office of Professional Responsibility—OPR
ASHTON, ROBINCOUNSEL FOR PROFESSIONAL RESPONSIBILITY.
WEINSHEIMER, G. BRADLEYDEPUTY COUNSEL ON PROFESSIONAL RESPONSIBILITY.
Office of Public Affairs—PAO
SCHMALER, TRACYDIRECTOR.
Office of the Federal Detention Trustee—OFDT
PEARSON, MICHAEL A.FEDERAL DETENTION TRUSTEE.
MUSEL, DAVID F.DIRECTOR, JPATS.
VARGO, BRUCE E.SENIOR ADVISOR (DEPUTY).
Office of the Pardon Attorney—OPA
RODGERS, RONALD L.PARDON ATTORNEY.
Office on Violence Against Women—OVW
HANSON, BEATRICEPRINCIPAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR.
Professional Responsibility Advisory Office—PRAO
DUNSTON, JERRI U.DIRECTOR.
Tax Division—TAX
DICICCO, JOHNDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
CIMINO, RONALD ALLENDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
ASHFORD, TAMARADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BALLWEG, MITCHELL J.CHIEF, CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION, WESTERN REGION.
CIHLAR, FRANK P.CHIEF, CRIMINAL APPEALS AND TAX ENFORCEMENT POLICY SECTION.
DONOHUE, DENNIS M.SENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL.
PINCUS, DAVIDCHIEF, COURT OF FEDERAL CLAIMS SECTION.
GIBSON, STUART D.SENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
HAGLEY, JUDITHSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
HARTT III, GROVERSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
HEALD, SETH G.CHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, CENTRAL REGION.
HUBBERT, DAVID A.CHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, EASTERN REGION.
HYTKEN, LOUISE P.CHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, SOUTHWESTERN REGION.
JOHNSON, CORYSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
KEARNS, MICHAEL J.CHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, SOUTHERN REGION.
KOVACEV, ROBERTSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
LINDQUIST III, JOHN A.SENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
MELAND, DEBORAHCHIEF, OFFICE OF REVIEW.
MULLARKEY, DANIEL P.CHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, NORTHERN REGION.
PAGUNI, ROSEMARY E.CHIEF, CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION, NORTHERN REGION.
ROTHENBERG, GILBERT S.CHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
SALAD, BRUCE M.CHIEF, CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION, SOUTHERN REGION.
SAWYER, THOMASSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
SERGI, JOSEPH A.SENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
SHATZ, EILEEN M.SPECIAL LITIGATION COUNSEL.
SMITH, COREY J.SENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
STEHLIK, NOREENE C.SENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
SULLIVAN, JOHNSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
WARD, RICHARDCHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION WESTERN REGION.
U.S. Marshals Service—USMS
DUDLEY, CHARLES C.DEPUTY DIRECTOR.
AUERBACH, GERALDGENERAL COUNSEL.
BROWN, SHANNON B.ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY.
FALLON, WILLIAM T.ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, TRAINING.
HARLOW, DAVIDASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INVESTIGATIVE OPERATIONS.
CAULK, CARLASSISTANT DIRECTOR FOR JUDICIAL SECURITY.
JONES, SYLVESTER E.ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, WITNESS SECURITY.
MERTENS, STEVEN M.ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, ADMINISTRATION.
MORALES, EBENASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ASSET FORFEITURE.
PROUT, MICHAEL J.ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF INSPECTION.
SNELSON, WILLIAM D.ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, TACTICAL OPERATIONS.
O'BRIEN, CAROLDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ACQUISITION AND PROCUREMENT.
DOLAN, EDWARDSPECIAL ASSISTANT FOR FINANCIAL SYSTEMS.

[FR Doc. 2012-23591 Filed 9-24-12; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 4410-NW-P