SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION:
Background
The
Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000
(CDSOA) was enacted on October 28, 2000, as part of the
Agriculture, Rural Development, Food and Drug Administration, and Related Agencies Appropriations Act,
2001 (the “Act”). The provisions of the CDSOA are contained in title X (sections 1001–1003) of the Appendix of the Act (H.R. 5426).
The CDSOA amended title VII of the
Tariff Act of 1930
by adding a new section 754 (codified at 19 U.S.C. 1675c) in order to provide that assessed duties received pursuant to a countervailing duty order, an antidumping duty order, or a finding under the
Antidumping Act of 1921
will be distributed to affected domestic producers for certain qualifying expenditures that these producers incur after the issuance of such an order or finding. The term “affected domestic producer” means any manufacturer, producer, farmer, rancher or worker representative (including associations of such persons) who:
(A) Was a petitioner or interested party in support of a petition with respect to which an antidumping order, a finding under the
Antidumping Act of 1921,
or a countervailing duty order has been entered;
(B) Remains in operation continuing to produce the product covered by the countervailing duty order, the antidumping duty order, or the finding under the
Antidumping Act of 1921;
and
(C) Has not been acquired by another company or business that is related to a company that opposed the antidumping or countervailing duty investigation that led to the order or finding (
e.g.,
opposed the petition or otherwise presented evidence in opposition to the petition).
The distribution that these parties may receive is known as the continued dumping and subsidy offset.
Section 7601(a) of the
Deficit Reduction Act of 2005
repealed 19 U.S.C. 1675c. According to section 7701 of the
Deficit Reduction Act,
the repeal takes effect as if enacted on October 1, 2005. However, section 7601(b) provides that all duties collected on an entry filed before October 1, 2007, must be distributed as if 19 U.S.C. 1675c had not been repealed by section 7601(a). The funds available for distribution were also affected by section 822 of the
Claims Resolution Act of 2010
and section 504 of the
Tax Relief, Unemployment Insurance Reauthorization, and Job Creation Act of 2010.
Historically, the antidumping and countervailing duties assessed and received by CBP on CDSOA-subject entries, along with the interest assessed and received on those duties pursuant to 19 U.S.C. 1677g, were transferred to the CDSOA Special Account for distribution. 66 FR 48546, Sept. 21, 2001;
see also
19 CFR 159.64(e). Other types of interest, including delinquency interest that accrued pursuant to 19 U.S.C. 1505(d), equitable interest under common law, and interest under 19 U.S.C. 580, were not subject to distribution.
Id.
Section 605 of the
Trade Facilitation and Trade Enforcement Act of 2015
(TFTEA) (Pub. L. 114–125, February 24, 2016; codified as 19 U.S.C. 4401), provided new authority for CBP to deposit into the CDSOA Special Account for distribution delinquency interest that accrued pursuant to 19 U.S.C. 1505(d), equitable interest under common law, and interest under 19 U.S.C. 580 for all surety payments received on or after October 1, 2014, on CDSOA subject entries.
On May 23, 2017, President Trump ordered the sequester of non-exempt budgetary resources for Fiscal Year 2018 pursuant to section 251A of the
Balanced Budget and Emergency Deficit Control Act of 1985,
as amended (82 FR 24209, May 26, 2017). To implement this sequester during Fiscal Year 2018, the calculation of the Office of Management and Budget (OMB) requires a reduction of 6.6 percent of the assessed duties and interest received in the CDSOA Special Account (account number 015–12–5688). OMB has concluded that any amounts sequestered in the CDSOA Special Account during Fiscal Year 2018 will become available in the subsequent fiscal year.
See
2 U.S.C. 906(k)(6). As a result, CBP intends to include the funds that are temporarily reduced via sequester during Fiscal Year 2018 in the continued dumping and subsidy offset for Fiscal Year 2018, which will be distributed not later than 60 days after the first day of Fiscal Year 2019 in accordance with 19 U.S.C. 1675c(c). In other words, the continued dumping and subsidy offset that affected domestic producers receive for Fiscal Year 2018 will include the funds that were temporarily sequestered during Fiscal Year 2018.
Because of the statutory constraints in the assessments of antidumping and countervailing duties, as well as the additional time involved when the Government must initiate litigation to collect delinquent antidumping and countervailing duties, the CDSOA distribution process will be continued for an undetermined period. Consequently, the full impact of the CDSOA repeal on amounts available for distribution may be delayed for several years. It should also be noted that amounts distributed may be subject to recovery as a result of reliquidations, court actions, administrative errors, and other reasons.
List of Orders or Findings and Affected Domestic Producers
It is the responsibility of the U.S. International Trade Commission (USITC) to ascertain and timely forward to CBP a list of the affected domestic producers that are potentially eligible to
receive an offset in connection with an order or finding. In this regard, it is noted that USITC has supplied CBP with the list of individual antidumping and countervailing duty cases, and the affected domestic producers associated with each case who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. This list appears at the end of this document.
A significant amount of litigation has challenged various provisions of the CDSOA, including the definition of the term “affected domestic producer.” In two decisions the U.S. Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit (Federal Circuit) upheld the constitutionality of the support requirement contained in the CDSOA. Specifically, in
SKF USA Inc.
v.
United States Customs & Border Prot.,
556 F.3d 1337 (Fed. Cir. 2009), the Federal Circuit held that the CDSOA's support requirement did not violate either the First or Fifth Amendment. The Supreme Court of the United States denied plaintiff's petition for certiorari,
SKF USA, Inc.
v.
United States Customs & Border Prot.,
560 U.S. 903 (2010). Similarly, in
PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C.
v.
United States,
409 Fed. Appx. 327 (Fed. Cir. 2010), the Federal Circuit summarily reversed the U.S. Court of International Trade's judgment that the support requirement was unconstitutional, allowing only plaintiff's non-constitutional claims to go forward.
See PS Chez Sidney, L.L.C.
v.
United States,
684 F.3d 1374 (Fed. Cir. 2012). Furthermore, in two cases interpreting the CDSOA's language, the Federal Circuit concluded that a producer who never indicates support for a dumping petition by letter or through questionnaire response, despite the act of otherwise filling out a questionnaire, cannot be an affected domestic producer.
Ashley Furniture Indus.
v.
United States; Ethan Allen Global, Inc.
v.
United States,
734 F.3d 1306 (Fed. Cir. 2013),
cert. denied,
135 S. Ct. 72 (2014);
Giorgio Foods, Inc.
v.
United States et al.,
785 F.3d 595 (Fed. Cir. 2015).
Domestic producers who are not on the USITC list but believe they nonetheless are eligible for a CDSOA distribution under one or more antidumping and/or countervailing duty cases are required, as are all potential claimants that expressly appear on the list, to properly file their certification(s) within 60 days after this notice is published. Such domestic producers must allege all other bases for eligibility in their certification(s). CBP will evaluate the merits of such claims in accordance with the relevant statutes, regulations, and decisions. Certifications that are not timely filed within the requisite 60 days and/or that fail to sufficiently establish a basis for eligibility will be summarily denied. Additionally, CBP may not make a final decision regarding a claimant's eligibility to receive funds until certain legal issues which may affect that claimant's eligibility are resolved. In these instances, CBP may withhold an amount of funds corresponding to the claimant's alleged
pro rata
share of funds from distribution pending the resolution of those legal issues.
It should also be noted that the Federal Circuit ruled in
Canadian Lumber Trade Alliance
v.
United States,
517 F.3d 1319 (Fed. Cir. 2008),
cert. denied sub nom. United States Steel
v.
Canadian Lumber Trade Alliance,
129 S. Ct. 344 (2008), that CBP was not authorized to distribute such antidumping and countervailing duties to the extent they were derived from goods from countries that are parties to the North American Free Trade Agreement (NAFTA). Due to this decision, CBP does not list cases related to NAFTA on the Preliminary Amounts Available report, and no distributions will be issued on these cases.
Regulations Implementing the CDSOA
It is noted that CBP published Treasury Decision (T.D.) 01–68 (Distribution of Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset to Affected Domestic Producers) in the
Federal Register
(66 FR 48546) on September 21, 2001, which was effective as of that date, in order to implement the CDSOA. The final rule added a new subpart F to part 159 of title 19, Code of Federal Regulations (19 CFR part 159, subpart F (sections 159.61–159.64)). More specific guidance regarding the filing of certifications is provided in this notice in order to aid affected domestic producers and other domestic producers alleging eligibility (“claimants” or “domestic producers”).
Notice of Intent To Distribute Offset
This document announces that CBP intends to distribute to affected domestic producers the assessed antidumping or countervailing duties, 1677g interest, and interest provided for in 19 U.S.C. 4401 that are available for distribution in Fiscal Year 2018 in connection with those antidumping duty orders or findings or countervailing duty orders that are listed in this document. All distributions will be issued by paper check to the address provided by the claimants. Section 159.62(a) of title 19, Code of Federal Regulations (19 CFR 159.62(a)) provides that CBP will publish such a notice of intention to distribute at least 90 calendar days before the end of a fiscal year. Failure to publish the notice at least 90 calendar days before the end of the fiscal year will not affect an affected domestic producer's obligation to file a timely certification within 60 days after the notice is published.
See Dixon Ticonderoga
v.
United States,
468 F.3d 1353, 1354 (Fed. Cir. 2006).
Certifications; Submission and Content
To obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding (including any distribution under 19 U.S.C. 4401), an affected domestic producer (and anyone alleging eligibility to receive a distribution) must submit a certification for each order or finding under which a distribution is sought, to CBP, indicating its desire to receive a distribution. To be eligible to obtain a distribution, certifications must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of this notice of intent to distribute in the
Federal Register
. All certifications not received by the 60th day will not be eligible to receive a distribution.
As required by 19 CFR 159.62(b), this notice provides the case name and number of the order or finding concerned, as well as the specific instructions for filing a certification under section 159.63 to claim a distribution. Section 159.62(b) also provides that the dollar amounts subject to distribution that are contained in the Special Account for each listed order or finding are to appear in this notice. However, these dollar amounts were not available in time for inclusion in this publication. The preliminary amounts will be posted on the CBP website (
http://www.cbp.gov
). However, the final amounts available for disbursement may be higher or lower than the preliminary amounts.
CBP will provide general information to claimants regarding the preparation of certification(s). However, it remains the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer for the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate as provided in this notice will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution and/or a demand for the return of funds.
Specifically, to obtain a distribution of the offset under a given order or finding (including any distribution under 19 U.S.C. 4401), each potential claimant must timely submit a certification containing the required information detailed below as to the
eligibility of the domestic producer (or anyone alleging eligibility) to receive the requested distribution and the total amount of the distribution that the domestic producer is claiming. Certifications should be submitted to U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Revenue Division, Attention: CDSOA Team, 6650 Telecom Drive, Suite 100, Indianapolis, IN 46278. The certification must enumerate the qualifying expenditures incurred by the domestic producer since the issuance of an order or finding and it must demonstrate that the domestic producer is eligible to receive a distribution as an affected domestic producer or allege another basis for eligibility. Any false statements made in connection with certifications submitted to CBP may give rise to liability under the
False Claims Act
(
see
31 U.S.C. 3729–3733) and/or to criminal prosecution.
A successor to a company that was an affected domestic producer at the time of acquisition should consult 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(i). Any company that files a certification claiming to be the successor company to an affected domestic producer will be deemed to have consented to joint and several liability for the return of any overpayments arising under section 159.64(b)(3) that were previously paid to the predecessor. CBP may require the successor company to provide documents to support its eligibility to receive a distribution as set out in section 159.63(d). Additionally, any individual or company who purchases any portion of the operating assets of an affected domestic producer, a successor to an affected domestic producer, or an entity that otherwise previously received distributions may be jointly and severally liable for the return of any overpayments arising under section 159.64(b)(3) that were previously paid to the entity from which the operating assets were purchased or its predecessor, regardless of whether the purchasing individual or company is deemed a successor company for purposes of receiving distributions.
A member company (or its successor) of an association that appears on the list of affected domestic producers in this notice, where the member company itself does not appear on this list, should consult 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii). Specifically, for a certification under 19 CFR 159.61(b)(1)(ii), the claimant must name the association of which it is a member, specifically establish that it was a member of the association at the time the association filed the petition with the USITC, and establish that the claimant is a current member of the association. In order to promote accurate filings and more efficiently process the distributions, we offer the following guidance:
• If claimants are members of an association but the association does not file on their behalf, the association will need to provide its members with a statement that contains notarized company-specific information including dates of membership and an original signature from an authorized representative of the association.
• An association filing a certification on behalf of a member must also provide a power of attorney or other evidence of legal authorization from each of the domestic producers it is representing.
• Any association filing a certification on behalf of a member is responsible for verifying the legal sufficiency and accuracy of the member's financial records, which support the claim, and is responsible for that certification. As such, an association filing a certification on behalf of a member is jointly and severally liable with the member for repayment of any claim found to have been paid or overpaid in error.
The association may file a certification in its own right to claim an offset for that order or finding, but its qualifying expenditures would be limited to those expenditures that the association itself has incurred after the date of the order or finding in connection with the particular case.
As provided in 19 CFR 159.63(a), certifications to obtain a distribution of an offset (including any distribution under 19 U.S.C. 4401) must be received by CBP no later than 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice of intent in the
Federal Register
. All certifications received after the 60-day deadline will be summarily denied, making claimants ineligible for the distribution regardless of whether or not they appeared on the USITC list.
A list of all certifications received will be published on the CBP website (
http://www.cbp.gov
) shortly after the receipt deadline. This publication will not confirm acceptance or validity of the certification, but merely receipt of the certification. Due to the high volume of certifications, CBP is unable to respond to individual telephone or written inquiries regarding the status of a certification appearing on the list.
While there is no required format for a certification, CBP has developed a standard certification form to aid claimants in filing certifications. The certification form is available at
https://www.pay.gov
under the Public Form Name “Continued Dumping and Subsidy Offset Act of 2000 Certification” (CBP Form Number 7401) or by directing a web browser to
https://www.pay.gov/paygov/forms/formInstance.html?agencyFormId=8776895
. The certification form can be submitted electronically through
https://www.pay.gov
or by mail. All certifications not submitted electronically must include original signatures.
Regardless of the format for a certification, per 19 CFR 159.63(b), the certification must contain the following information:
(1) The date of this
Federal Register
notice;
(2) The Department of Commerce antidumping or countervailing duty case number (for example, A–331–802);
(3) The case name (product/country);
(4) The name of the domestic producer and any name qualifier, if applicable (for example, any other name under which the domestic producer does business or is also known);
(5) The mailing address of the domestic producer (if a post office box, the physical street address must also appear) including, if applicable, a specific room number or department;
(6) The Internal Revenue Service (IRS) number (with suffix) of the domestic producer, employer identification number, or social security number, as applicable;
(7) The specific business organization of the domestic producer (corporation, partnership, sole proprietorship);
(8) The name(s) of any individual(s) designated by the domestic producer as the contact person(s) concerning the certification, together with the phone number(s), mailing address, and, if available, facsimile transmission number(s) and electronic mail (email) address(es) for the person(s). Correspondence from CBP may be directed to the designated contact(s) by either mail or phone or both;
(9) The total dollar amount claimed;
(10) The dollar amount claimed by category, as described in the section below entitled “Amount Claimed for Distribution”;
(11) A statement of eligibility, as described in the section below entitled “Eligibility to Receive Distribution”; and
(12) For certifications not submitted electronically through
https://www.pay.gov
, an original signature by an individual legally authorized to bind the producer.
Qualifying Expenditures That May Be Claimed for Distribution
Qualifying expenditures that may be offset under the CDSOA encompass those expenditures incurred by the domestic producer after issuance of an antidumping duty order or finding or a countervailing duty order (including expenditures incurred on the date of the order's issuance), and prior to its
termination, provided that such expenditures fall within certain categories.
See
19 CFR 159.61(c). The CDSOA repeal language parallels the termination of an order or finding. Therefore, for duty orders or findings that have not been previously revoked, expenses must be incurred before October 1, 2007, to be eligible for offset. For duty orders or findings that have been revoked, expenses must be incurred before the effective date of the revocation to be eligible for offset. For example, assume for case A–331–802 Certain Frozen Warm-Water Shrimp and Prawns from Ecuador, that the order date is February 1, 2005, and that the revocation effective date is August 15, 2007. In this case, eligible expenditures would have to be incurred on or after February 1, 2005, up to and including August 14, 2007; expenditures incurred on or after August 15, 2007 cannot be included as eligible qualifying expenditures for A–331–802.
For the convenience and ease of the domestic producers, CBP is providing guidance on what the agency takes into consideration when making a calculation for each of the following categories:
(1) Manufacturing facilities (Any facility used for the transformation of raw material into a finished product that is the subject of the related order or finding);
(2) Equipment (Goods that are used in a business environment to aid in the manufacturing of a product that is the subject of the related order or finding);
(3) Research and development (Seeking knowledge and determining the best techniques for production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding);
(4) Personnel training (Teaching of specific useful skills to personnel, that will improve performance in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding);
(5) Acquisition of technology (Acquisition of applied scientific knowledge and materials to achieve an objective in the production process of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding);
(6) Health care benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Health care benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding);
(7) Pension benefits for employees paid for by the employer (Pension benefits paid to employees who are producing the specific product that is the subject of the related order or finding);
(8) Environmental equipment, training, or technology (Equipment, training, or technology used in the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding, that will assist in preventing potentially harmful factors from affecting the environment);
(9) Acquisition of raw materials and other inputs (Purchase of unprocessed materials or other inputs needed for the production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding); and
(10) Working capital or other funds needed to maintain production (Assets of a business that can be applied to its production of the product that is the subject of the related order or finding).
Amount Claimed for Distribution
In calculating the amount of the distribution being claimed as an offset, the certification must indicate:
(1) The total amount of any qualifying expenditures previously certified by the domestic producer, and the amount certified by category;
(2) The total amount of those expenditures which have been the subject of any prior distribution for the order or finding being certified under 19 U.S.C. 1675c; and
(3) The net amount for new and remaining qualifying expenditures being claimed in the current certification (the total amount previously certified as noted in item “(1)” above minus the total amount that was the subject of any prior distribution as noted in item “(2)” above). In accordance with 19 CFR 159.63(b)(2)(i)–(iii), CBP will deduct the amount of any prior distribution from the producer's claimed amount for that case. Total amounts disbursed by CBP under the CDSOA for some prior Fiscal Years are available on the CBP website.
Additionally, under 19 CFR 159.61(c), these qualifying expenditures must be related to the production of the same product that is the subject of the order or finding, with the exception of expenses incurred by associations which must be related to a specific case. Any false statements made to CBP concerning the amount of distribution being claimed as an offset may give rise to liability under the
False Claims Act
(
see
31 U.S.C. 3729–3733) and/or to criminal prosecution.
Eligibility To Receive Distribution
As noted, the certification must contain a statement that the domestic producer desires to receive a distribution and is eligible to receive the distribution as an affected domestic producer or on another legal basis. Also, the domestic producer must affirm that the net amount certified for distribution does not encompass any qualifying expenditures for which distribution has previously been made (19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(i)). Any false statements made in connection with certifications submitted to CBP may give rise to liability under the
False Claims Act
(
see
31 U.S.C. 3729–3733) and/or to criminal prosecution.
Furthermore, under 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(ii), where a domestic producer files a separate certification for more than one order or finding using the same qualifying expenditures as the basis for distribution in each case, each certification must list all the other orders or findings where the producer is claiming the same qualifying expenditures.
Moreover, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(1) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the certification must include information as to whether the domestic producer remains in operation at the time the certifications are filed and continues to produce the product covered by the particular order or finding under which the distribution is sought. If a domestic producer is no longer in operation, or no longer produces the product covered by the order or finding, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution.
In addition, as required by 19 U.S.C. 1675c(b)(5) and 19 CFR 159.63(b)(3)(iii), the domestic producer must state whether it has been acquired by a company that opposed the investigation or was acquired by a business related to a company that opposed the investigation. If a domestic producer has been so acquired, the producer will not be considered an affected domestic producer entitled to receive a distribution. However, CBP may not make a final decision regarding a claimant's eligibility to receive funds until certain legal issues which may affect that claimant's eligibility are resolved. In these instances, CBP may withhold an amount of funds corresponding to the claimant's alleged
pro rata
share of funds from distribution pending the resolution of those legal issues.
The certification must be executed and dated by a party legally authorized to bind the domestic producer and it must state that the information contained in the certification is true and accurate to the best of the certifier's knowledge and belief under penalty of law, and that the domestic producer has records to support the qualifying expenditures being claimed (see section below entitled “Verification of
Certification”). Moreover as provided in 19 CFR 159.64(b)(3), all overpayments to affected domestic producers are recoverable by CBP, and CBP reserves the right to use all available collection tools to recover overpayments, including but not limited to garnishments, court orders, administrative offset, enrollment in the Treasury Offset Program, and/or offset of tax refund payments. Overpayments may occur for a variety of reasons, including but not limited to: Reliquidations, court actions, settlements, insufficient verification of a certification in response to an inquiry from CBP, and administrative errors. With diminished amounts available over time, the likelihood that these events will require the recovery of funds previously distributed will increase. As a result, domestic producers who receive distributions under the CDSOA may wish to set aside any funds received in case it is subsequently determined that an overpayment has occurred. CBP considers the submission of a certification and the negotiation of any distribution checks received as acknowledgements and acceptance of the claimant's obligation to return those funds upon demand.
Review and Correction of Certification
A certification that is submitted in response to this notice of intent to distribute and received within 60 calendar days after the date of publication of the notice in the
Federal Register
may, at CBP's sole discretion, be subject to review before acceptance to ensure that all informational requirements are complied with and that any amounts set forth in the certification for qualifying expenditures, including the amount claimed for distribution, appear to be correct. A certification that is found to be materially incorrect or incomplete will be returned to the domestic producer within 15 business days after the close of the 60 calendar-day filing period, as provided in 19 CFR 159.63(c). In making this determination, CBP will not speculate as to the reason for the error (
e.g.,
intentional, typographical,
etc.
). CBP must receive a corrected certification from the domestic producer and/or an association filing on behalf of an association member within 10 business days from the date of the original denial letter. Failure to receive a corrected certification within 10 business days will result in denial of the certification at issue. It is the sole responsibility of the domestic producer to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate so as to demonstrate the eligibility of the domestic producer to the distribution requested. Failure to ensure that the certification is correct, complete, and accurate will result in the domestic producer not receiving a distribution and/or a demand for the return of funds.
Verification of Certification
Certifications are subject to CBP's verification. The burden remains on each claimant to fully substantiate all elements of its certification. As such, claimants may be required to provide copies of additional records for further review by CBP. Therefore, parties are required to maintain, and be prepared to produce, records adequately supporting their claims for a period of five years after the filing of the certification (19 CFR 159.63(d)). The records must demonstrate that each qualifying expenditure enumerated in the certification was actually incurred, and they must support how the qualifying expenditures are determined to be related to the production of the product covered by the order or finding. Although CBP will accept comments and information from the public and other domestic producers, CBP retains complete discretion regarding the initiation and conduct of investigations stemming from such information. In the event that a distribution is made to a domestic producer from whom CBP later seeks verification of the certification and sufficient supporting documentation is not provided as determined by CBP, then the amounts paid to the affected domestic producer are recoverable by CBP as an overpayment. CBP reserves the right to use all available collection tools to recover overpayments, including but not limited to garnishments, court orders, administrative offset, enrollment in the Treasury Offset Program, and/or offset of tax refund payments. CBP considers the submission of a certification and the negotiation of any distribution checks received as acknowledgements and acceptance of the claimant's obligation to return those funds upon demand. Additionally, the submission of false statements, documents, or records in connection with a certification or verification of a certification may give rise to liability under the
False Claims Act
(
see
31 U.S.C. 3729–3733) and/or to criminal prosecution.
Disclosure of Information in Certifications; Acceptance by Producer
The name of the claimant, the total dollar amount claimed by the party on the certification, as well as the total dollar amount that CBP actually disburses to that affected domestic producer as an offset, will be available for disclosure to the public, as specified in 19 CFR 159.63(e). To this extent, the submission of the certification is construed as an understanding and acceptance on the part of the domestic producer that this information will be disclosed to the public and a waiver of any right to privacy or non-disclosure. Additionally, a statement in a certification that this information is proprietary and exempt from disclosure may result in CBP's rejection of the certification.
List of Orders or Findings and Related Domestic Producers
The list of individual antidumping duty orders or findings and countervailing duty orders is set forth below together with the affected domestic producers associated with each order or finding who are potentially eligible to receive an offset. Those domestic producers not on the list must allege another basis for eligibility in their certification. Appearance of a domestic producer on the list is not a guarantee of distribution.
Dated: May 9, 2018.
Samuel D. Grable,
Assistant Commissioner and Chief Financial Officer, Office of Finance.
Commerce case
No.
Commission case
No.
Product/country
Petitioners/supporters
A–122–006
AA1921–49
Steel Jacks/Canada
Bloomfield Manufacturing (formerly Harrah Manufacturing).
Seaburn Metal Products.
A–122–047
AA1921–127
Elemental Sulphur/Canada
Duval.
A–122–085
731–TA–3
Sugar and Syrups/Canada
Amstar Sugar.
A–122–401
731–TA–196
Red Raspberries/Canada
Northwest Food Producers' Association.
Oregon Caneberry Commission.
Rader Farms.
Ron Roberts.
Shuksan Frozen Food.
Washington Red Raspberry Commission.
A–122–503
731–TA–263
Iron Construction Castings/Canada
Alhambra Foundry.
Allegheny Foundry.
Bingham & Taylor.
Campbell Foundry.
Charlotte Pipe & Foundry.
Deeter Foundry.
East Jordan Foundry.
Le Baron Foundry.
Municipal Castings.
Neenah Foundry.
Opelika Foundry.
Pinkerton Foundry.
Tyler Pipe.
US Foundry & Manufacturing.
Vulcan Foundry.
A–122–506
731–TA–276
Oil Country Tubular Goods/Canada
CF&I Steel.
Copperweld Tubing.
Cyclops.
KPC.
Lone Star Steel.
LTV Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Quanex.
US Steel.
A–122–601
731–TA–312
Brass Sheet and Strip/Canada
Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–122–605
731–TA–367
Color Picture Tubes/Canada
Industrial Union Department, AFL–CIO.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers.
International Union of Electronic, Electrical, Technical, Salaried and Machine Workers.
Philips Electronic Components Group.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zenith Electronics.
A–122–804
731–TA–422
Steel Rails/Canada
Bethlehem Steel.
CF&I Steel.
A–122–814
731–TA–528
Pure Magnesium/Canada
Magnesium Corporation of America.
A–122–822
731–TA–614
Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/Canada
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A–122–823
731–TA–575
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Canada
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–122–830
731–TA–789
Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/Canada
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American Stainless.
A–122–838
731–TA–928
Softwood Lumber/Canada
71 Lumber Co.
Almond Bros Lbr Co.
Anthony Timberlands.
Balfour Lbr Co.
Ball Lumber.
Banks Lumber Company.
Barge Forest Products Co.
Beadles Lumber Co.
Bearden Lumber.
Bennett Lumber.
Big Valley Band Mill.
Bighorn Lumber Co Inc.
Blue Mountain Lumber.
Buddy Bean Lumber.
Burgin Lumber Co Ltd.
Burt Lumber Company.
C&D Lumber Co.
Ceda-Pine Veneer.
Cersosimo Lumber Co Inc.
Charles Ingram Lumber Co Inc.
Charleston Heart Pine.
Chesterfield Lumber.
Chips.
Chocorua Valley Lumber Co.
Claude Howard Lumber.
Clearwater Forest Industries.
CLW Inc.
CM Tucker Lumber Corp.
Coalition for Fair Lumber Imports Executive Committee.
Cody Lumber Co.
Collins Pine Co.
Collums Lumber.
Columbus Lumber Co.
Contoocook River Lumber.
Conway Guiteau Lumber.
Cornwright Lumber Co.
Crown Pacific.
Daniels Lumber Inc.
Dean Lumber Co Inc.
Deltic Timber Corporation.
Devils Tower Forest Products.
DiPrizio Pine Sales.
Dorchester Lumber Co.
DR Johnson Lumber.
East Brainerd Lumber Co.
East Coast Lumber Company.
Eas-Tex Lumber.
ECK Wood Products.
Ellingson Lumber Co.
Elliott Sawmilling.
Empire Lumber Co.
Evergreen Forest Products.
Excalibur Shelving Systems Inc.
Exley Lumber Co.
FH Stoltze Land & Lumber Co.
FL Turlington Lbr Co Inc.
Fleming Lumber.
Flippo Lumber.
Floragen Forest Products.
Frank Lumber Co.
Franklin Timber Co.
Fred Tebb & Sons.
Fremont Sawmill.
Frontier Resources.
Garrison Brothers Lumber Co and Subsidiaries.
Georgia Lumber.
Gilman Building Products.
Godfrey Lumber.
Granite State Forest Prod Inc.
Great Western Lumber Co.
Greenville Molding Inc.
Griffin Lumber Company.
Guess Brothers Lumber.
Gulf Lumber.
Gulf States Paper.
Guy Bennett Lumber.
Hampton Resources.
Hancock Lumber.
Hankins Inc.
Hankins Lumber Co.
Harrigan Lumber.
Harwood Products.
Haskell Lumber Inc.
Hatfield Lumber.
Hedstrom Lumber.
Herrick Millwork Inc.
HG Toler & Son Lumber Co Inc.
HG Wood Industries LLC.
Hogan & Storey Wood Prod.
Hogan Lumber Co.
Hood Industries.
HS Hofler & Sons Lumber Co Inc.
Hubbard Forest Ind Inc.
HW Culp Lumber Co.
Idaho Veneer Co.
Industrial Wood Products.
Intermountain Res LLC.
International Paper.
J Franklin Jones Lumber Co Inc.
Jack Batte & Sons Inc.
Jasper Lumber Company.
JD Martin Lumber Co.
JE Jones Lumber Co.
Jerry G Williams & Sons.
JH Knighton Lumber Co.
Johnson Lumber Company.
Jordan Lumber & Supply.
Joseph Timber Co.
JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc.
JV Wells Inc.
JW Jones Lumber.
Keadle Lumber Enterprises.
Keller Lumber.
King Lumber Co.
Konkolville Lumber.
Langdale Forest Products.
Laurel Lumber Company.
Leavitt Lumber Co.
Leesville Lumber Co.
Limington Lumber Co.
Longview Fibre Co.
Lovell Lumber Co Inc.
M Kendall Lumber Co.
Manke Lumber Co.
Marriner Lumber Co.
Mason Lumber.
MB Heath & Sons Lumber Co.
MC Dixon Lumber Co Inc.
Mebane Lumber Co Inc.
Metcalf Lumber Co Inc.
Millry Mill Co Inc.
Moose Creek Lumber Co.
Moose River Lumber.
Morgan Lumber Co Inc.
Mount Yonah Lumber Co.
Nagel Lumber.
New Kearsarge Corp.
New South.
Nicolet Hardwoods.
Nieman Sawmills SD.
Nieman Sawmills WY.
North Florida.
Northern Lights Timber & Lumber.
Northern Neck Lumber Co.
Ochoco Lumber Co.
Olon Belcher Lumber Co.
Owens and Hurst Lumber.
Packaging Corp of America.
Page & Hill Forest Products.
Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers International Union.
Parker Lumber.
Pate Lumber Co Inc.
PBS Lumber.
Pedigo Lumber Co.
Piedmont Hardwood Lumber Co.
Pine River Lumber Co.
Pinecrest Lumber Co.
Pleasant River Lumber Co.
Pleasant Western Lumber Inc.
Plum Creek Timber.
Pollard Lumber.
Portac.
Potlatch.
Potomac Supply.
Precision Lumber Inc.
Pruitt Lumber Inc.
R Leon Williams Lumber Co.
RA Yancey Lumber.
Rajala Timber Co.
Ralph Hamel Forest Products.
Randy D Miller Lumber.
Rappahannock Lumber Co.
Regulus Stud Mills Inc.
Riley Creek Lumber.
Roanoke Lumber Co.
Robbins Lumber.
Robertson Lumber.
Roseburg Forest Products Co.
Rough & Ready.
RSG Forest Products.
Rushmore Forest Products.
RY Timber Inc.
Sam Mabry Lumber Co.
Scotch Lumber.
SDS Lumber Co.
Seacoast Mills Inc.
Seago Lumber.
Seattle-Snohomish.
Seneca Sawmill.
Shaver Wood Products.
Shearer Lumber Products.
Shuqualak Lumber.
SI Storey Lumber.
Sierra Forest Products.
Sierra Pacific Industries.
Sigfridson Wood Products.
Silver City Lumber Inc.
Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc.
South & Jones.
South Coast.
Southern Forest Industries Inc.
Southern Lumber.
St Laurent Forest Products.
Starfire Lumber Co.
Steely Lumber Co Inc.
Stimson Lumber.
Summit Timber Co.
Sundance Lumber.
Superior Lumber.
Swanson Superior Forest Products Inc.
Swift Lumber.
Tamarack Mill.
Taylor Lumber & Treating Inc.
Temple-Inland Forest Products.
Thompson River Lumber.
Three Rivers Timber.
Thrift Brothers Lumber Co Inc.
Timco Inc.
Tolleson Lumber.
Toney Lumber.
TR Miller Mill Co.
Tradewinds of Virginia Ltd.
Travis Lumber Co.
Tree Source Industries Inc.
Tri-State Lumber.
TTT Studs.
United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners.
Viking Lumber Co.
VP Kiser Lumber Co.
Walton Lumber Co Inc.
Warm Springs Forest Products.
Westvaco Corp.
Wilkins, Kaiser & Olsen Inc.
WM Shepherd Lumber Co.
WR Robinson Lumber Co Inc.
Wrenn Brothers Inc.
Wyoming Sawmills.
Yakama Forest Products.
Younce & Ralph Lumber Co Inc.
Zip-O-Log Mills Inc.
A–122–840
731–TA–954
Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Canada
AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.
Connecticut Steel Corp.
Co-Steel Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone Consolidated Industries.
North Star Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp).
Republic Technologies International.
Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
A–122–847
731–TA–1019B
Hard Red Spring Wheat/Canada
North Dakota Wheat Commission.
A–201–504
731–TA–297
Porcelain-on-Steel Cooking Ware/Mexico
General Housewares.
A–201–601
731–TA–333
Fresh Cut Flowers/Mexico
Burdette Coward.
California Floral Council.
Floral Trade Council.
Florida Flower Association.
Gold Coast Uanko Nursery.
Hollandia Wholesale Florist.
Manatee Fruit.
Monterey Flower Farms.
Topstar Nursery.
A–201–802
731–TA–451
Gray Portland Cement and Clinker/Mexico
Alamo Cement.
Blue Circle.
BoxCrow Cement.
Calaveras Cement.
Capitol Aggregates.
Centex Cement.
Florida Crushed Stone.
Gifford-Hill.
Hanson Permanente Cement.
Ideal Basic Industries.
Independent Workers of North America (Locals 49, 52, 89, 192 and 471).
International Union of Operating Engineers (Local 12).
National Cement Company of Alabama.
National Cement Company of California.
Phoenix Cement.
Riverside Cement.
Southdown.
Tarmac America.
Texas Industries.
A–201–805
731–TA–534
Circular Welded Nonalloy Steel Pipe/Mexico
Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bull Moose Tube.
Century Tube.
CSI Tubular Products.
Cyclops.
Laclede Steel.
LTV Tubular Products.
Maruichi American.
Sharon Tube.
USX.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A–201–806
731–TA–547
Carbon Steel Wire Rope/Mexico
Bridon American.
Macwhyte.
Paulsen Wire Rope.
The Rochester Corporation.
United Automobile, Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers (Local 960).
Williamsport.
Wire-rope Works.
Wire Rope Corporation of America.
A–201–809
731–TA–582
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Mexico
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–201–817
731–TA–716
Oil Country Tubular Goods/Mexico
IPSCO.
Koppel Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star Steel.
US Steel.
USS/Kobe.
A–201–820
731–TA–747
Fresh Tomatoes/Mexico
Accomack County Farm Bureau.
Ad Hoc Group of Florida, California, Georgia, Pennsylvania, South Carolina, Tennessee and Virginia Tomato Growers.
Florida Farm Bureau Federation.
Florida Fruit and Vegetable Association.
Florida Tomato Exchange.
Florida Tomato Growers Exchange.
Gadsden County Tomato Growers Association.
South Carolina Tomato Association.
A–201–822
731–TA–802
Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/Mexico
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco.
Bethlehem Steel.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–201–827
731–TA–848
Large-Diameter Carbon Steel Seamless Pipe/Mexico
North Star Steel.
Timken.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
USS/Kobe.
A–201–828
731–TA–920
Welded Large Diameter Line Pipe/Mexico
American Cast Iron Pipe.
Berg Steel Pipe.
Bethlehem Steel.
Napa Pipe/Oregon Steel Mills.
Saw Pipes USA.
Stupp.
US Steel.
A–201–830
731–TA–958
Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Mexico
AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.
Connecticut Steel Corp.
Co-Steel Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone Consolidated Industries.
North Star Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp).
Republic Technologies International.
Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
A–201–831
731–TA–1027
Prestressed Concrete Steel Wire Strand/Mexico
American Spring Wire Corp.
Insteel Wire Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia LLC.
Strand Tech Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire Products Corp.
A–201–834
731–TA–1085
Purified Carboxymethylcellulose/Mexico
Aqualon Co a Division of Hercules Inc.
A–274–804
731–TA–961
Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Trinidad & Tobago
AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.
Connecticut Steel Corp.
Co-Steel Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone Consolidated Industries.
North Star Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp).
Republic Technologies International.
Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
A–301–602
731–TA–329
Fresh Cut Flowers/Colombia
Burdette Coward.
California Floral Council.
Floral Trade Council.
Florida Flower Association.
Gold Coast Uanko Nursery.
Hollandia Wholesale Florist.
Manatee Fruit.
Monterey Flower Farms.
Pajaro Valley Greenhouses.
Topstar Nursery.
A–307–803
731–TA–519
Gray Portland Cement and Clinker/Venezuela
Florida Crushed Stone.
Southdown.
Tarmac America.
A–307–805
731–TA–537
Circular Welded Nonalloy Steel Pipe/Venezuela
Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bull Moose Tube.
Century Tube.
CSI Tubular Products.
Cyclops.
Laclede Steel.
LTV Tubular Products.
Maruichi American.
Sharon Tube.
USX.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A–307–807
731–TA–570
Ferrosilicon/Venezuela
AIMCOR.
Alabama Silicon.
American Alloys.
Globe Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
United Autoworkers of America (Local 523).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A–307–820
731–TA–931
Silicomanganese/Venezuela
Eramet Marietta.
Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers International Union, Local 5–0639.
A–331–602
731–TA–331
Fresh Cut Flowers/Ecuador
Burdette Coward.
California Floral Council.
Floral Trade Council.
Florida Flower Association.
Gold Coast Uanko Nursery.
Hollandia Wholesale Florist.
Manatee Fruit.
Monterey Flower Farms.
Topstar Nursery.
A–337–803
731–TA–768
Fresh Atlantic Salmon/Chile
Atlantic Salmon of Maine.
Cooke Aquaculture US.
DE Salmon.
Global Aqua USA.
Island Aquaculture.
Maine Coast Nordic.
Scan Am Fish Farms.
Treats Island Fisheries.
Trumpet Island Salmon Farm.
A–337–804
731–TA–776
Preserved Mushrooms/Chile
LK Bowman.
Modern Mushroom Farms.
Monterey Mushrooms.
Mount Laurel Canning.
Mushroom Canning.
Southwood Farms.
Sunny Dell Foods.
United Canning.
A–337–806
731–TA–948
Individually Quick Frozen Red Raspberries/Chile
A&A Berry Farms.
Bahler Farms.
Bear Creek Farms.
David Burns.
Columbia Farms.
Columbia Fruit.
George Culp.
Dobbins Berry Farm.
Enfield.
Firestone Packing.
George Hoffman Farms.
Heckel Farms.
Wendell Kreder.
Curt Maberry.
Maberry Packing.
Mike & Jean's.
Nguyen Berry Farms.
Nick's Acres.
North Fork.
Parson Berry Farm.
Pickin 'N' Pluckin.
Postage Stamp Farm.
Rader.
RainSweet.
Scenic Fruit.
Silverstar Farms.
Tim Straub.
Thoeny Farms.
Townsend.
Tsugawa Farms.
Updike Berry Farms.
Van Laeken Farms.
A–351–503
731–TA–262
Iron Construction Castings/Brazil
Alhambra Foundry.
Allegheny Foundry.
Bingham & Taylor.
Campbell Foundry.
Charlotte Pipe & Foundry.
Deeter Foundry.
East Jordan Foundry.
Le Baron Foundry.
Municipal Castings.
Neenah Foundry.
Opelika Foundry.
Pinkerton Foundry.
Tyler Pipe.
US Foundry & Manufacturing.
Vulcan Foundry.
A–351–505
731–TA–278
Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Fittings/Brazil
Grinnell.
Stanley G Flagg.
Stockham Valves & Fittings.
U-Brand.
Ward Manufacturing.
A–351–602
731–TA–308
Carbon Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Brazil
Ladish.
Mills Iron Works.
Steel Forgings.
Tube Forgings of America.
Weldbend.
A–351–603
731–TA–311
Brass Sheet and Strip/Brazil
Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–351–605
731–TA–326
Frozen Concentrated Orange Juice/Brazil
Alcoma Packing.
B&W Canning.
Berry Citrus Products.
Caulkins Indiantown Citrus.
Citrus Belle.
Citrus World.
Florida Citrus Mutual.
A–351–804
731–TA–439
Industrial Nitrocellulose/Brazil
Hercules.
A–351–806
731–TA–471
Silicon Metal/Brazil
American Alloys.
Globe Metallurgical.
International Union of Electronics, Electrical, Machine and Furniture Workers (Local 693).
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
SiMETCO.
Textile Processors, Service Trades, Health Care Professional and Technical Employees (Local 60).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 5171, 8538 and 12646).
A–351–809
731–TA–532
Circular Welded Nonalloy Steel Pipe/Brazil
Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bull Moose Tube.
Century Tube.
CSI Tubular Products.
Cyclops.
Laclede Steel.
LTV Tubular Products.
Maruichi American.
Sharon Tube.
USX.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A–351–817
731–TA–574
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Brazil
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–351–819
731–TA–636
Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Brazil
AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Armco Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–351–820
731–TA–641
Ferrosilicon/Brazil
AIMCOR.
Alabama Silicon.
American Alloys.
Globe Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
United Autoworkers of America (Local 523).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A–351–824
731–TA–671
Silicomanganese/Brazil
Elkem Metals.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 3–639).
A–351–825
731–TA–678
Stainless Steel Bar/Brazil
AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Slater Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–351–826
731–TA–708
Seamless Pipe/Brazil
Koppel Steel.
Quanex.
Timken.
United States Steel.
A–351–828
731–TA–806
Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Brazil
Acme Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Gallatin Steel.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
Ispat/Inland.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A–351–832
731–TA–953
Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Brazil
AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.
Connecticut Steel Corp.
Co-Steel Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone Consolidated Industries.
North Star Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp).
Republic Technologies International.
Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
A–351–837
731–TA–1024
Prestressed Concrete Steel Wire Strand/Brazil
American Spring Wire Corp.
Insteel Wire Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia LLC.
Strand Tech Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire Products Corp.
A–351–840
731–TA–1089
Certain Orange Juice/Brazil
A Duda & Sons Inc.
Alico Inc.
John Barnelt.
Ben Hill Griffin Inc.
Bliss Citrus.
BTS A Florida General Partnership.
Cain Groves.
California Citrus Mutual.
Cedar Haven Inc.
Citrus World Inc.
Clonts Groves Inc.
Davis Enterprises Inc.
D Edwards Dickinson.
Evans Properties Inc.
Florida Citrus Commission.
Florida Citrus Mutual.
Florida Farm Bureau Federation.
Florida Fruit & Vegetable Association.
Florida State of Department of Citrus.
Flying V Inc.
GBS Groves Inc.
Graves Brothers Co.
H&S Groves.
Hartwell Groves Inc.
Holly Hill Fruit Products Co.
Jack Melton Family Inc.
K-Bob Inc.
L Dicks Inc.
Lake Pickett Partnership Inc.
Lamb Revocable Trust Gerilyn Rebecca S Lamb Trustee.
Lykes Bros Inc.
Martin J McKenna.
Orange & Sons Inc.
Osgood Groves.
William W Parshall.
PH Freeman & Sons.
Pierie Grove.
Raymond & Melissa Pierie.
Roper Growers Cooperative.
Royal Brothers Groves.
Seminole Tribe of Florida Inc.
Silverman Groves/Rilla Cooper.
Smoak Groves Inc.
Sorrells Groves Inc.
Southern Gardens Groves Corp.
Southern Gardens Processing Corp.
Southern Groves Citrus.
Sun Ag Inc.
Sunkist Growers Inc.
Texas Citrus Exchange.
Texas Citrus Mutual.
Texas Produce Association.
Travis Wise Management Inc.
Uncle Matt's Fresh Inc.
Varn Citrus Growers Inc.
A–357–007
731–TA–157
Carbon Steel Wire Rod/Argentina
Atlantic Steel.
Continental Steel.
Georgetown Steel.
North Star Steel.
Raritan River Steel.
A–357–405
731–TA–208
Barbed Wire and Barbless Wire Strand/Argentina
CF&I Steel.
Davis Walker.
Forbes Steel & Wire.
Oklahoma Steel Wire.
A–357–802
731–TA–409
Light-Walled Rectangular Tube/Argentina
Bull Moose Tube.
Hannibal Industries.
Harris Tube.
Maruichi American.
Searing Industries.
Southwestern Pipe.
Western Tube & Conduit.
A–357–804
731–TA–470
Silicon Metal/Argentina
American Alloys.
Elkem Metals.
Globe Metallurgical.
International Union of Electronics, Electrical, Machine and Furniture Workers (Local 693).
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
SiMETCO.
SKW Alloys.
Textile Processors, Service Trades, Health Care Professional and Technical Employees (Local 60).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 5171, 8538 and 12646).
A–357–809
731–TA–707
Seamless Pipe/Argentina
Koppel Steel.
Quanex.
Timken.
United States Steel.
A–357–810
731–TA–711
Oil Country Tubular Goods/Argentina
IPSCO.
Koppel Steel.
Lone Star Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star Steel.
US Steel.
USS/Kobe.
A–357–812
731–TA–892
Honey/Argentina
AH Meyer & Sons.
Adee Honey Farms.
Althoff Apiaries.
American Beekeeping Federation.
American Honey Producers Association.
Anderson Apiaries.
Arroyo Apiaries.
Artesian Honey Producers.
B Weaver Apiaries.
Bailey Enterprises.
Barkman Honey.
Basler Honey Apiary.
Beals Honey.
Bears Paw Apiaries.
Beaverhead Honey.
Bee Biz.
Bee Haven Honey.
Belliston Brothers Apiaries.
Big Sky Honey.
Bill Rhodes Honey.
Richard E Blake.
Curt Bronnenberg.
Brown's Honey Farms.
Brumley's Bees.
Buhmann Apiaries.
Carys Honey Farms.
Chaparrel Honey.
Charles Apiaries.
Mitchell Charles.
Collins Honey.
Conor Apiaries.
Coy's Honey Farm.
Dave Nelson Apiaries.
Delta Bee.
Eisele's Pollination & Honey.
Ellingsoa's.
Elliott Curtis & Sons.
Charles L Emmons, Sr.
Gause Honey.
Gene Brandi Apiaries.
Griffith Honey.
Haff Apiaries.
Hamilton Bee Farms.
Hamilton Honey.
Happie Bee.
Harvest Honey.
Harvey's Honey.
Hiatt Honey.
Hoffman Honey.
Hollman Apiaries.
Honey House.
Honeybee Apiaries.
Gary M Honl.
Rand William Honl and Sydney Jo Honl.
James R & Joann Smith Trust.
Jaynes Bee Products.
Johnston Honey Farms.
Larry Johnston.
Ke-An Honey.
Kent Honeybees.
Lake-Indianhead Honey Farms.
Lamb's Honey Farm.
Las Flores Apiaries.
Mackrill Honey Farms & Sales.
Raymond Marquette.
Mason & Sons Honey.
McCoy's Sunny South Apiaries.
Merrimack Valley Apiaries & Evergreen Honey.
Met 2 Honey Farm.
Missouri River Honey.
Mitchell Brothers Honey.
Monda Honey Farm.
Montana Dakota Honey.
Northern Bloom Honey.
Noye's Apiaries.
Oakes Honey.
Oakley Honey Farms.
Old Mill Apiaries.
Opp Honey.
Oro Dulce.
Peterson's “Naturally Sweet” Honey.
Potoczak Bee Farms.
Price Apiaries.
Pure Sweet Honey Farms.
Robertson Pollination Service.
Robson Honey.
William Robson.
Rosedale Apiaries.
Ryan Apiaries.
Schmidt Honey Farms.
Simpson Apiaries.
Sioux Honey Association.
Smoot Honey.
Solby Honey.
Stahlman Apiaries.
Steve E Parks Apiaries.
Stroope Bee & Honey.
T&D Honey Bee.
Talbott's Honey.
Terry Apiaries.
Thompson Apiaries.
Triple A Farm.
Tropical Blossom Honey.
Tubbs Apiaries.
Venable Wholesale.
Walter L Wilson Buzz 76 Apiaries.
Wiebersiek Honey Farms.
Wilmer Farms.
Brent J Woodworth.
Wooten's Golden Queens.
Yaddof Apiaries.
A–357–814
731–TA–898
Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Argentina
Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A–401–040
AA1921–114
Stainless Steel Plate/Sweden
Jessop Steel.
A–401–601
731–TA–316
Brass Sheet and Strip/Sweden
Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–401–603
731–TA–354
Stainless Steel Hollow Products/Sweden
AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Allegheny Ludlum Steel.
ARMCO.
Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Materials.
Damacus Tubular Products.
Specialty Tubing Group.
A–401–801
731–TA–397–A
Ball Bearings/Sweden
Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
MPB.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A–401–801
731–TA–397–B
Cylindrical Roller Bearings/Sweden
Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
MPB.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A–401–805
731–TA–586
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Sweden
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–401–806
731–TA–774
Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Sweden
AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–401–808
731–TA–1087
Purified Carboxymethylcellulose/Sweden
Aqualon Co a Division of Hercules Inc.
A–403–801
731–TA–454
Fresh and Chilled Atlantic Salmon/Norway
Heritage Salmon.
The Coalition for Fair Atlantic Salmon Trade.
A–405–802
731–TA–576
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Finland
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–405–803
731–TA–1084
Purified Carboxymethylcellulose/Finland
Aqualon Co a Division of Hercules Inc.
A–412–801
731–TA–399–A
Ball Bearings/United Kingdom
Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill Manufacturing Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A–412–801
731–TA–399–B
Cylindrical Roller Bearings/United Kingdom
Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
MPB.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A–412–803
731–TA–443
Industrial Nitrocellulose/United Kingdom
Hercules.
A–412–805
731–TA–468
Sodium Thiosulfate/United Kingdom
Calabrian.
A–412–814
731–TA–587
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/United Kingdom
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–412–818
731–TA–804
Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/United Kingdom
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
A–412–822
731–TA–918
Stainless Steel Bar/United Kingdom
Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Empire Specialty Steel.
Republic Technologies International.
Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–421–701
731–TA–380
Brass Sheet and Strip/Netherlands
Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
North Coast Brass & Copper.
Olin.
Pegg Metals.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–421–804
731–TA–608
Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Netherlands
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A–421–805
731–TA–652
Aramid Fiber/Netherlands
E I du Pont de Nemours.
A–421–807
731–TA–903
Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Netherlands
Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A–421–811
731–TA–1086
Purified Carboxymethylcellulose/Netherlands
Aqualon Co a Division of Hercules Inc.
A–423–077
AA1921–198
Sugar/Belgium
Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal Association.
A–423–602
731–TA–365
Industrial Phosphoric Acid/Belgium
Albright & Wilson.
FMC.
Hydrite Chemical.
Monsanto.
Stauffer Chemical.
A–423–805
731–TA–573
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Belgium
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–423–808
731–TA–788
Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/Belgium
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–427–001
731–TA–44
Sorbitol/France
Lonza.
Pfizer.
A–427–009
731–TA–96
Industrial Nitrocellulose/France
Hercules.
A–427–078
AA1921–199
Sugar/France
Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal Association.
A–427–098
731–TA–25
Anhydrous Sodium Metasilicate/France
PQ.
A–427–602
731–TA–313
Brass Sheet and Strip/France
Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–427–801
731–TA–392–A
Ball Bearings/France
Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill Manufacturing Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A–427–801
731–TA–392–B
Cylindrical Roller Bearings/France
Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
MPB.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A–427–801
731–TA–392–C
Spherical Plain Bearings/France
Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill Manufacturing Co.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A–427–804
731–TA–553
Hot-Rolled Lead and Bismuth Carbon Steel Products/France
Bethlehem Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
USS/Kobe Steel.
A–427–808
731–TA–615
Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/France
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A–427–811
731–TA–637
Stainless Steel Wire Rod/France
AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Armco Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–427–814
731–TA–797
Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/France
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
A–427–816
731–TA–816
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/France
Bethlehem Steel.
Geneva Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–427–818
731–TA–909
Low Enriched Uranium/France
United States Enrichment Corp.
USEC Inc.
A–427–820
731–TA–913
Stainless Steel Bar/France
Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Empire Specialty Steel.
Republic Technologies International.
Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–428–082
AA1921–200
Sugar/Germany
Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal Association.
A–428–602
731–TA–317
Brass Sheet and Strip/Germany
Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–428–801
731–TA–391–A
Ball Bearings/Germany
Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill Manufacturing Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A–428–801
731–TA–391–B
Cylindrical Roller Bearings/Germany
Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
MPB.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A–428–801
731–TA–391–C
Spherical Plain Bearings/Germany
Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A–428–802
731–TA–419
Industrial Belts/Germany
The Gates Rubber Company.
The Goodyear Tire and Rubber Company.
A–428–803
731–TA–444
Industrial Nitrocellulose/Germany
Hercules.
A–428–807
731–TA–465
Sodium Thiosulfate/Germany
Calabrian.
A–428–814
731–TA–604
Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Germany
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A–428–815
731–TA–616
Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/Germany
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A–428–816
731–TA–578
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Germany
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–428–820
731–TA–709
Seamless Pipe/Germany
Koppel Steel.
Quanex.
Timken.
United States Steel.
A–428–821
731–TA–736
Large Newspaper Printing Presses/Germany
Rockwell Graphics Systems.
A–428–825
731–TA–798
Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/Germany
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
A–428–830
731–TA–914
Stainless Steel Bar/Germany
Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Empire Specialty Steel.
Republic Technologies International.
Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–437–601
731–TA–341
Tapered Roller Bearings/Hungary
L&S Bearing.
Timken.
Torrington.
A–437–804
731–TA–426
Sulfanilic Acid/Hungary
Nation Ford Chemical.
A–447–801
731–TA–340C
Solid Urea/Estonia
Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A–449–804
731–TA–878
Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/Latvia
AB Steel Mill Inc.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.
CMC Steel Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade Action Coalition.
Riverview Steel.
Sheffield Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A–451–801
731–TA–340D
Solid Urea/Lithuania
Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A–455–802
731–TA–583
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Poland
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–455–803
731–TA–880
Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/Poland
AB Steel Mill Inc.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.
CMC Steel Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade Action Coalition.
Riverview Steel.
Sheffield Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A–469–007
731–TA–126
Potassium Permanganate/Spain
Carus Chemical.
A–469–803
731–TA–585
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Spain
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–469–805
731–TA–682
Stainless Steel Bar/Spain
AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Slater Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–469–807
731–TA–773
Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Spain
AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–469–810
731–TA–890
Stainless Steel Angle/Spain
Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–469–814
731–TA–1083
Chlorinated Isocyanurates/Spain
BioLab Inc.
Clearon Corp.
Occidental Chemical Corp.
A–471–806
731–TA–427
Sulfanilic Acid/Portugal
Nation Ford Chemical.
A–475–059
AA1921–167
Pressure-Sensitive Plastic Tape/Italy
Minnesota Mining & Manufacturing.
A–475–601
731–TA–314
Brass Sheet and Strip/Italy
Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–475–703
731–TA–385
Granular Polytetrafluoroethylene/Italy
E I du Pont de Nemours.
ICI Americas.
A–475–801
731–TA–393–A
Ball Bearings/Italy
Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill Manufacturing Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A–475–801
731–TA–393–B
Cylindrical Roller Bearings/Italy
Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
MPB.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A–475–802
731–TA–413
Industrial Belts/Italy
The Gates Rubber Company.
The Goodyear Tire and Rubber Company.
A–475–811
731–TA–659
Grain-Oriented Silicon Electrical Steel/Italy
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Union.
A–475–814
731–TA–710
Seamless Pipe/Italy
Koppel Steel.
Quanex.
Timken.
United States Steel.
A–475–816
731–TA–713
Oil Country Tubular Goods/Italy
Bellville Tube.
IPSCO.
Koppel Steel.
Lone Star Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star Steel.
US Steel.
USS/Kobe.
A–475–818
731–TA–734
Pasta/Italy
A Zerega's Sons.
American Italian Pasta.
Borden.
D Merlino & Sons.
Dakota Growers Pasta.
Foulds.
Gilster-Mary Lee.
Gooch Foods.
Hershey Foods.
LaRinascente Macaroni Co.
Pasta USA.
Philadelphia Macaroni.
ST Specialty Foods.
A–475–820
731–TA–770
Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Italy
AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–475–822
731–TA–790
Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/Italy
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–475–824
731–TA–799
Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/Italy
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
A–475–826
731–TA–819
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Italy
Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–475–828
731–TA–865
Stainless Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Italy
Flo-Mac Inc.
Gerlin.
Markovitz Enterprises.
Shaw Alloy Piping Products.
Taylor Forge Stainless.
A–475–829
731–TA–915
Stainless Steel Bar/Italy
Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Empire Specialty Steel.
Republic Technologies International.
Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–479–801
731–TA–445
Industrial Nitrocellulose/Yugoslavia
Hercules.
A–484–801
731–TA–406
Electrolytic Manganese Dioxide/Greece
Chemetals.
Kerr-McGee.
Rayovac.
A–485–601
731–TA–339
Solid Urea/Romania
Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A–485–602
731–TA–345
Tapered Roller Bearings/Romania
L&S Bearing.
Timken.
Torrington.
A–485–801
731–TA–395
Ball Bearings/Romania
Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
MPB.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A–485–803
731–TA–584
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Romania
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–485–805
731–TA–849
Small-Diameter Carbon Steel Seamless Pipe/Romania
Koppel Steel.
North Star Steel.
Sharon Tube.
Timken.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
USS/Kobe.
Vision Metals' Gulf States Tube.
A–485–806
731–TA–904
Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Romania
Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A–489–501
731–TA–273
Welded Carbon Steel Pipe and Tube/Turkey
Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bernard Epps.
Bock Industries.
Bull Moose Tube.
Central Steel Tube.
Century Tube.
Copperweld Tubing.
Cyclops.
Hughes Steel & Tube.
Kaiser Steel.
Laclede Steel.
Maruichi American.
Maverick Tube.
Merchant Metals.
Phoenix Steel.
Pittsburgh Tube.
Quanex.
Sharon Tube.
Southwestern Pipe.
UNR-Leavitt.
Welded Tube.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A–489–602
731–TA–364
Aspirin/Turkey
Dow Chemical.
Monsanto.
Norwich-Eaton.
A–489–805
731–TA–735
Pasta/Turkey
A Zerega's Sons.
American Italian Pasta.
Borden.
D Merlino & Sons.
Dakota Growers Pasta.
Foulds.
Gilster-Mary Lee.
Gooch Foods.
Hershey Foods.
LaRinascente Macaroni Co.
Pasta USA.
Philadelphia Macaroni.
ST Specialty Foods.
A–489–807
731–TA–745
Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/Turkey
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham Steel.
Commercial Metals.
Marion Steel.
New Jersey Steel.
A–507–502
731–TA–287
Raw In-Shell Pistachios/Iran
Blackwell Land.
California Pistachio Orchard.
Keenan Farms.
Kern Pistachio Hulling & Drying.
Los Ranchos de Poco Pedro.
Pistachio Producers of California.
TM Duche Nut.
A–508–604
731–TA–366
Industrial Phosphoric Acid/Israel
Albright & Wilson.
FMC.
Hydrite Chemical.
Monsanto.
Stauffer Chemical.
A–533–502
731–TA–271
Welded Carbon Steel Pipe and Tube/India
Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bernard Epps.
Bock Industries.
Bull Moose Tube.
Central Steel Tube.
Century Tube.
Copperweld Tubing.
Cyclops.
Hughes Steel & Tube.
Kaiser Steel.
Laclede Steel.
Maruichi American.
Maverick Tube.
Merchant Metals.
Phoenix Steel.
Pittsburgh Tube.
Quanex.
Sharon Tube.
Southwestern Pipe.
UNR-Leavitt.
Welded Tube.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A–533–806
731–TA–561
Sulfanilic Acid/India
R–M Industries.
A–533–808
731–TA–638
Stainless Steel Wire Rod/India
AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Armco Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–533–809
731–TA–639
Forged Stainless Steel Flanges/India
Gerlin.
Ideal Forging.
Maass Flange.
Markovitz Enterprises.
A–533–810
731–TA–679
Stainless Steel Bar/India
AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Slater Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–533–813
731–TA–778
Preserved Mushrooms/India
LK Bowman.
Modern Mushroom Farms.
Monterey Mushrooms.
Mount Laurel Canning.
Mushroom Canning.
Southwood Farms.
Sunny Dell Foods.
United Canning.
A–533–817
731–TA–817
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/India
Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–533–820
731–TA–900
Hot-Rolled Steel Products/India
Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A–533–823
731–TA–929
Silicomanganese/ndia
Eramet Marietta.
Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers International Union, Local 5–0639.
A–533–824
731–TA–933
Polyethylene Terephthalate Film, Sheet and Strip (PET Film)/India
DuPont Teijin Films.
Mitsubishi Polyester Film LLC.
SKC America Inc.
Toray Plastics (America).
A–533–828
731–TA–1025
Prestressed Concrete Steel Wire Strand/India
American Spring Wire Corp.
Insteel Wire Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia LLC.
Strand Tech Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire Products Corp.
A–533–838
731–TA–1061
Carbazole Violet Pigment 23/India
Allegheny Color Corp.
Barker Fine Color Inc.
Clariant Corp.
Nation Ford Chemical Co.
Sun Chemical Co.
A–533–843
731–TA–1096
Certain Lined Paper School Supplies/India
Fay Paper Products Inc.
MeadWestvaco Consumer & Office Products.
Norcom Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Roaring Spring Blank Book Co.
Top Flight Inc.
United Steel, Paper and Forestry, Rubber, Manufacturing, Energy, Allied Industrial and Service Workers International Union, AFL–CIO–CLC (USW).
A–538–802
731–TA–514
Cotton Shop Towels/Bangladesh
Milliken.
A–549–502
731–TA–252
Welded Carbon Steel Pipe and Tube/Thailand
Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bernard Epps.
Bock Industries.
Bull Moose Tube.
Central Steel Tube.
Century Tube.
Copperweld Tubing.
Cyclops.
Hughes Steel & Tube.
Kaiser Steel.
Laclede Steel.
Maruichi American.
Maverick Tube.
Merchant Metals.
Phoenix Steel.
Pittsburgh Tube.
Quanex.
Sharon Tube.
Southwestern Pipe.
UNR-Leavitt.
Welded Tube.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A–549–601
731–TA–348
Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Fittings/Thailand
Grinnell.
Stanley G Flagg.
Stockham Valves & Fittings.
U-Brand.
Ward Manufacturing.
A–549–807
731–TA–521
Carbon Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Thailand
Hackney.
Ladish.
Mills Iron Works.
Steel Forgings.
Tube Forgings of America.
A–549–812
731–TA–705
Furfuryl Alcohol/Thailand
QO Chemicals.
A–549–813
731–TA–706
Canned Pineapple/Thailand
International Longshoreman's and Warehouseman's Union.
Maui Pineapple.
A–549–817
731–TA–907
Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Thailand
Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A–549–820
731–TA–1028
Prestressed Concrete Steel Wire Strand/Thailand
American Spring Wire Corp.
Insteel Wire Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia LLC.
Strand Tech Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire Products Corp.
A–549–821
731–TA–1045
Polyethylene Retail Carrier Bags/Thailand
Aargus Plastics Inc.
Advance Polybags Inc.
Advance Polybags (Nevada) Inc.
Advance Polybags (Northeast) Inc.
Alpha Industries Inc.
Alpine Plastics Inc.
Ampac Packaging LLC.
API Enterprises Inc.
Command Packaging.
Continental Poly Bags Inc.
Durabag Co Inc.
Europackaging LLC.
Genpak LLC (formerly Continental Superbag LLC).
Genpak LLC (formerly Strout Plastics).
Hilex Poly Co LLC.
Inteplast Group Ltd.
PCL Packaging Inc.
Poly-Pak Industries Inc.
Roplast Industries Inc.
Superbag Corp.
Unistar Plastics LLC.
Vanguard Plastics Inc.
VS Plastics LLC.
A–552–801
731–TA–1012
Certain Frozen Fish Fillets/Vietnam
America's Catch Inc.
Aquafarms Catfish Inc.
Carolina Classics Catfish Inc.
Catfish Farmers of America.
Consolidated Catfish Companies Inc.
Delta Pride Catfish Inc.
Fish Processors Inc.
Guidry's Catfish Inc.
Haring's Pride Catfish.
Harvest Select Catfish (Alabama Catfish Inc).
Heartland Catfish Co (TT&W Farm Products Inc).
Prairie Lands Seafood (Illinois Fish Farmers Cooperative).
Pride of the Pond.
Pride of the South Catfish Inc.
Prime Line Inc.
Seabrook Seafood Inc.
Seacat (Arkansas Catfish Growers).
Simmons Farm Raised Catfish Inc.
Southern Pride Catfish LLC.
Verret Fisheries Inc.
A–557–805
731–TA–527
Extruded Rubber Thread/Malaysia
Globe Manufacturing.
North American Rubber Thread.
A–557–809
731–TA–866
Stainless Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Malaysia
Flo-Mac Inc.
Gerlin.
Markovitz Enterprises.
Shaw Alloy Piping Products.
Taylor Forge Stainless.
A–557–813
731–TA–1044
Polyethylene Retail Carrier Bags/Malaysia
Aargus Plastics Inc.
Advance Polybags Inc.
Advance Polybags (Nevada) Inc.
Advance Polybags (Northeast) Inc.
Alpha Industries Inc.
Alpine Plastics Inc.
Ampac Packaging LLC.
API Enterprises Inc.
Command Packaging.
Continental Poly Bags Inc.
Durabag Co Inc.
Europackaging LLC.
Genpak LLC (formerly Continental Superbag LLC).
Genpak LLC (formerly Strout Plastics).
Hilex Poly Co LLC.
Inteplast Group Ltd.
PCL Packaging Inc.
Poly-Pak Industries Inc.
Roplast Industries Inc.
Superbag Corp.
Unistar Plastics LLC.
Vanguard Plastics Inc.
VS Plastics LLC.
A–559–502
731–TA–296
Small Diameter Standard and Rectangular Pipe and Tube/Singapore
Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bull Moose Tube.
Cyclops.
Hannibal Industries.
Laclede Steel.
Pittsburgh Tube.
Sharon Tube.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A–559–601
731–TA–370
Color Picture Tubes/Singapore
Industrial Union Department, AFL–CIO.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers.
International Union of Electronic, Electrical, Technical, Salaried and Machine Workers.
Philips Electronic Components Group.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zenith Electronics.
A–559–801
731–TA–396
Ball Bearings/Singapore
Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill Manufacturing Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A–559–802
731–TA–415
Industrial Belts/Singapore
The Gates Rubber Company.
The Goodyear Tire and Rubber Company.
A–560–801
731–TA–742
Melamine Institutional Dinnerware/Indonesia
Carlisle Food Service Products.
Lexington United.
Plastics Manufacturing.
A–560–802
731–TA–779
Preserved Mushrooms/Indonesia
LK Bowman.
Modern Mushroom Farms.
Monterey Mushrooms.
Mount Laurel Canning.
Mushroom Canning.
Southwood Farms.
Sunny Dell Foods.
United Canning.
A–560–803
731–TA–787
Extruded Rubber Thread/Indonesia
North American Rubber Thread.
A–560–805
731–TA–818
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Indonesia
Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–560–811
731–TA–875
Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/Indonesia
AB Steel Mill Inc.
AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.
CMC Steel Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade Action Coalition.
Riverview Steel.
Sheffield Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A–560–812
731–TA–901
Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Indonesia
Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A–560–815
731–TA–957
Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Indonesia
AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.
Connecticut Steel Corp.
Co-Steel Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone Consolidated Industries.
North Star Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp).
Republic Technologies International.
Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
A–560–818
731–TA–1097
Certain Lined Paper School Supplies/Indonesia
Fay Paper Products Inc.
MeadWestvaco Consumer & Office Products.
Norcom Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Roaring Spring Blank Book Co.
Top Flight Inc.
United Steel, Paper and Forestry, Rubber, Manufacturing, Energy, Allied Industrial and Service Workers International Union, AFL–CIO–CLC (USW).
A–565–801
731–TA–867
Stainless Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Philippines
Flo-Mac Inc.
Gerlin.
Markovitz Enterprises.
Shaw Alloy Piping Products.
Taylor Forge Stainless.
A–570–001
731–TA–125
Potassium Permanganate/China
Carus Chemical.
A–570–002
731–TA–130
Chloropicrin/China
LCP Chemicals & Plastics.
Niklor Chemical.
A–570–003
731–TA–103
Cotton Shop Towels/China
Milliken.
Texel Industries.
Wikit.
A–570–007
731–TA–149
Barium Chloride/China
Chemical Products.
A–570–101
731–TA–101
Greige Polyester Cotton Printcloth/China
Alice Manufacturing.
Clinton Mills.
Dan River.
Greenwood Mills.
Hamrick Mills.
M Lowenstein.
Mayfair Mills.
Mount Vernon Mills.
A–570–501
731–TA–244
Natural Bristle Paint Brushes/China
Baltimore Brush.
Bestt Liebco.
Elder & Jenks.
EZ Paintr.
H&G Industries.
Joseph Lieberman & Sons.
Purdy.
Rubberset.
Thomas Paint Applicators.
Wooster Brush.
A–570–502
731–TA–265
Iron Construction Castings/China
Alhambra Foundry.
Allegheny Foundry.
Bingham & Taylor.
Campbell Foundry.
Charlotte Pipe & Foundry.
Deeter Foundry.
East Jordan Foundry.
Le Baron Foundry.
Municipal Castings.
Neenah Foundry.
Opelika Foundry.
Pinkerton Foundry.
Tyler Pipe.
US Foundry & Manufacturing.
Vulcan Foundry.
A–570–504
731–TA–282
Petroleum Wax Candles/China
The AI Root Company.
Candle Artisans Inc.
Candle-Lite.
Cathedral Candle.
Colonial Candle of Cape Cod.
General Wax & Candle.
Lenox Candles.
Lumi-Lite Candle.
Meuch-Kreuzer Candle.
National Candle Association.
Will & Baumer.
WNS.
A–570–506
731–TA–298
Porcelain-on-Steel Cooking Ware/China
General Housewares.
A–570–601
731–TA–344
Tapered Roller Bearings/China
L&S Bearing.
Timken.
Torrington.
A–570–802
731–TA–441
Industrial Nitrocellulose/China
Hercules.
A–570–803
731–TA–457–A
Axes and Adzes/China
Council Tool Co Inc.
Warwood Tool.
Woodings-Verona.
A–570–803
731–TA–457–B
Bars and Wedges/China
Council Tool Co Inc.
Warwood Tool.
Woodings-Verona.
A–570–803
731–TA–457–C
Hammers and Sledges/China
Council Tool Co Inc.
Warwood Tool.
Woodings-Verona.
A–570–803
731–TA–457–D
Picks and Mattocks/China
Council Tool Co Inc.
Warwood Tool.
Woodings-Verona.
A–570–804
731–TA–464
Sparklers/China
BJ Alan.
Diamond Sparkler.
Elkton Sparkler.
A–570–805
731–TA–466
Sodium Thiosulfate/China
Calabrian.
A–570–806
731–TA–472
Silicon Metal/China
American Alloys.
Elkem Metals.
Globe Metallurgical.
International Union of Electronics, Electrical, Machine and Furniture Workers (Local 693).
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
SiMETCO.
SKW Alloys.
Textile Processors, Service Trades, Health Care Professional and Technical Employees (Local 60).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 5171, 8538 and 12646).
A–570–808
731–TA–474
Chrome-Plated Lug Nuts/China
Consolidated International Automotive.
Key Manufacturing.
McGard.
A–570–811
731–TA–497
Tungsten Ore Concentrates/China
Curtis Tungsten.
US Tungsten.
A–570–814
731–TA–520
Carbon Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/China
Hackney.
Ladish.
Mills Iron Works.
Steel Forgings.
Tube Forgings of America.
A–570–815
731–TA–538
Sulfanilic Acid/China
R–M Industries.
A–570–819
731–TA–567
Ferrosilicon/China
AIMCOR.
Alabama Silicon.
American Alloys.
Globe Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
United Autoworkers of America (Local 523).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A–570–822
731–TA–624
Helical Spring Lock Washers/China
Illinois Tool Works.
A–570–825
731–TA–653
Sebacic Acid/China
Union Camp.
A–570–826
731–TA–663
Paper Clips/China
ACCO USA.
Labelon/Noesting.
TRICO Manufacturing.
A–570–827
731–TA–669
Cased Pencils/China
Blackfeet Indian Writing Instrument.
Dixon-Ticonderoga.
Empire Berol.
Faber-Castell.
General Pencil.
JR Moon Pencil.
Musgrave Pen & Pencil.
Panda.
Writing Instrument Manufacturers Association, Pencil Section.
A–570–828
731–TA–672
Silicomanganese/China
Elkem Metals.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 3–639).
A–570–830
731–TA–677
Coumarin/China
Rhone-Poulenc.
A–570–831
731–TA–683
Fresh Garlic/China
A&D Christopher Ranch.
Belridge Packing.
Colusa Produce.
Denice & Filice Packing.
El Camino Packing.
The Garlic Company.
Vessey and Company.
A–570–832
731–TA–696
Pure Magnesium/China
Dow Chemical.
International Union of Operating Engineers (Local 564).
Magnesium Corporation of America.
United Steelworkers of America (Local 8319).
A–570–835
731–TA–703
Furfuryl Alcohol/China
QO Chemicals.
A–570–836
731–TA–718
Glycine/China
Chattem.
Hampshire Chemical.
A–570–840
731–TA–724
Manganese Metal/China
Elkem Metals.
Kerr-McGee.
A–570–842
731–TA–726
Polyvinyl Alcohol/China
Air Products and Chemicals.
A–570–844
731–TA–741
Melamine Institutional Dinnerware/China
Carlisle Food Service Products.
Lexington United.
Plastics Manufacturing.
A–570–846
731–TA–744
Brake Rotors/China
Brake Parts.
Coalition for the Preservation of American Brake Drum and Rotor Aftermarket Manufacturers.
Iroquois Tool Systems.
Kelsey Hayes.
Kinetic Parts Manufacturing.
Overseas Auto Parts.
Wagner Brake.
A–570–847
731–TA–749
Persulfates/China
FMC.
A–570–848
731–TA–752
Crawfish Tail Meat/China
A&S Crawfish.
Acadiana Fisherman's Co-Op.
Arnaudville Seafood.
Atchafalaya Crawfish Processors.
Basin Crawfish Processors.
Bayou Land Seafood.
Becnel's Meat & Seafood.
Bellard's Poultry & Crawfish.
Bonanza Crawfish Farm.
Cajun Seafood Distributors.
Carl's Seafood.
Catahoula Crawfish.
Choplin SFD.
CJ's Seafood & Purged Crawfish.
Clearwater Crawfish.
Crawfish Processors Alliance.
Harvey's Seafood.
Lawtell Crawfish Processors.
Louisiana Premium Seafoods.
Louisiana Seafood.
LT West.
Phillips Seafood.
Prairie Cajun Wholesale Seafood Dist.
Riceland Crawfish.
Schexnider Crawfish.
Seafood International Distributors.
Sylvester's Processors.
Teche Valley Seafood.
A–570–849
731–TA–753
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/China
Acme Metals Inc.
Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Lukens Inc.
National Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–570–850
731–TA–757
Collated Roofing Nails/China
Illinois Tool Works.
International Staple and Machines.
Stanley-Bostitch.
A–570–851
731–TA–777
Preserved Mushrooms/China
LK Bowman.
Modern Mushroom Farms.
Monterey Mushrooms.
Mount Laurel Canning.
Mushroom Canning.
Southwood Farms.
Sunny Dell Foods.
United Canning.
A–570–852
731–TA–814
Creatine Monohydrate/China
Pfanstiehl Laboratories.
A–570–853
731–TA–828
Aspirin/China
Rhodia.
A–570–855
731–TA–841
Non-Frozen Apple Juice Concentrate/China
Coloma Frozen Foods.
Green Valley Apples of California.
Knouse Foods Coop.
Mason County Fruit Packers Coop.
Tree Top.
A–570–856
731–TA–851
Synthetic Indigo/China
Buffalo Color.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–570–860
731–TA–874
Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/China
AB Steel Mill Inc.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.
CMC Steel Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade Action Coalition.
Riverview Steel.
Sheffield Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A–570–862
731–TA–891
Foundry Coke/China
ABC Coke.
Citizens Gas and Coke Utility.
Erie Coke.
Sloss Industries Corp.
Tonawanda Coke.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–570–863
731–TA–893
Honey/China
AH Meyer & Sons.
Adee Honey Farms.
Althoff Apiaries.
American Beekeeping Federation.
American Honey Producers Association.
Anderson Apiaries.
Arroyo Apiaries.
Artesian Honey Producers.
B Weaver Apiaries.
Bailey Enterprises.
Barkman Honey.
Basler Honey Apiary.
Beals Honey.
Bears Paw Apiaries.
Beaverhead Honey.
Bee Biz.
Bee Haven Honey.
Belliston Brothers Apiaries.
Big Sky Honey.
Bill Rhodes Honey.
Richard E Blake.
Curt Bronnenberg.
Brown's Honey Farms.
Brumley's Bees.
Buhmann Apiaries.
Carys Honey Farms.
Chaparrel Honey.
Charles Apiaries.
Mitchell Charles.
Collins Honey.
Conor Apiaries.
Coy's Honey Farm.
Dave Nelson Apiaries.
Delta Bee.
Eisele's Pollination & Honey.
Ellingsoa's.
Elliott Curtis & Sons.
Charles L Emmons, Sr.
Gause Honey.
Gene Brandi Apiaries.
Griffith Honey.
Haff Apiaries.
Hamilton Bee Farms.
Hamilton Honey.
Happie Bee.
Harvest Honey.
Harvey's Honey.
Hiatt Honey.
Hoffman Honey.
Hollman Apiaries.
Honey House.
Honeybee Apiaries.
Gary M Honl.
Rand William Honl and Sydney Jo Honl.
James R & Joann Smith Trust.
Jaynes Bee Products.
Johnston Honey Farms.
Larry Johnston.
Ke-An Honey.
Kent Honeybees.
Lake-Indianhead Honey Farms.
Lamb's Honey Farm.
Las Flores Apiaries.
Mackrill Honey Farms & Sales.
Raymond Marquette.
Mason & Sons Honey.
McCoy's Sunny South Apiaries.
Merrimack Valley Apiaries & Evergreen Honey.
Met 2 Honey Farm.
Missouri River Honey.
Mitchell Brothers Honey.
Monda Honey Farm.
Montana Dakota Honey.
Northern Bloom Honey.
Noye's Apiaries.
Oakes Honey.
Oakley Honey Farms.
Old Mill Apiaries.
Opp Honey.
Oro Dulce.
Peterson's “Naturally Sweet” Honey.
Potoczak Bee Farms.
Price Apiaries.
Pure Sweet Honey Farms.
Robertson Pollination Service.
Robson Honey.
William Robson.
Rosedale Apiaries.
Ryan Apiaries.
Schmidt Honey Farms.
Simpson Apiaries.
Sioux Honey Association.
Smoot Honey.
Solby Honey.
Stahlman Apiaries.
Steve E Parks Apiaries.
Stroope Bee & Honey.
T&D Honey Bee.
Talbott's Honey.
Terry Apiaries.
Thompson Apiaries.
Triple A Farm.
Tropical Blossom Honey.
Tubbs Apiaries.
Venable Wholesale.
Walter L Wilson Buzz 76 Apiaries.
Wiebersiek Honey Farms.
Wilmer Farms.
Brent J Woodworth.
Wooten's Golden Queens.
Yaddof Apiaries.
A–570–864
731–TA–895
Pure Magnesium (Granular)/China
Concerned Employees of Northwest Alloys.
Magnesium Corporation of America.
United Steelworkers of America.
United Steelworkers of America (Local 8319).
A–570–865
731–TA–899
Hot-Rolled Steel Products/China
Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A–570–866
731–TA–921
Folding Gift Boxes/China
Field Container.
Harvard Folding Box.
Sterling Packaging.
Superior Packaging.
A–570–867
731–TA–922
Automotive Replacement Glass Windshields/China
PPG Industries.
Safelite Glass.
Viracon/Curvlite Inc.
Visteon Corporation.
A–570–868
731–TA–932
Folding Metal Tables and Chairs/China
Krueger International.
McCourt Manufacturing.
Meco.
Virco Manufacturing.
A–570–873
731–TA–986
Ferrovanadium/China
Bear Metallurgical Co.
Shieldalloy Metallurgical Corp.
A–570–875
731–TA–990
Non-Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Fittings/China
Anvil International Inc.
Buck Co Inc.
Frazier & Frazier Industries.
Ward Manufacturing Inc.
A–570–877
731–TA–1010
Lawn and Garden Steel Fence Posts/China
Steel City Corp.
A–570–878
731–TA–1013
Saccharin/China
PMC Specialties Group Inc.
A–570–879
731–TA–1014
Polyvinyl Alcohol/China
Celanese Ltd.
E I du Pont de Nemours & Co.
A–570–880
731–TA–1020
Barium Carbonate/China
Chemical Products Corp.
A–570–881
731–TA–1021
Malleable Iron Pipe Fittings/China
Anvil International Inc.
Buck Co Inc.
Ward Manufacturing Inc.
A–570–882
731–TA–1022
Refined Brown Aluminum Oxide/China
C–E Minerals.
Treibacher Schleifmittel North America Inc.
Washington Mills Co Inc.
A–570–884
731–TA–1034
Certain Color Television Receivers/China
Five Rivers Electronic Innovations LLC.
Industrial Division of the Communications Workers of America (IUECWA).
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers (IBEW).
A–570–886
731–TA–1043
Polyethylene Retail Carrier Bags/China
Aargus Plastics Inc.
Advance Polybags Inc.
Advance Polybags (Nevada) Inc.
Advance Polybags (Northeast) Inc.
Alpha Industries Inc.
Alpine Plastics Inc.
Ampac Packaging LLC.
API Enterprises Inc.
Command Packaging.
Continental Poly Bags Inc.
Durabag Co Inc.
Europackaging LLC.
Genpak LLC (formerly Continental Superbag LLC).
Genpak LLC (formerly Strout Plastics).
Hilex Poly Co LLC.
Inteplast Group Ltd.
PCL Packaging Inc.
Poly-Pak Industries Inc.
Roplast Industries Inc.
Superbag Corp.
Unistar Plastics LLC.
Vanguard Plastics Inc.
VS Plastics LLC.
A–570–887
731–TA–1046
Tetrahydrofurfuryl Alcohol/China
Penn Specialty Chemicals Inc.
A–570–888
731–TA–1047
Ironing Tables and Certain Parts Thereof/China
Home Products International Inc.
A–570–890
731–TA–1058
Wooden Bedroom Furniture/China
American Drew.
American of Martinsville.
Bassett Furniture Industries Inc.
Bebe Furniture.
Carolina Furniture Works Inc.
Carpenters Industrial Union Local 2093.
Century Furniture Industries.
Country Craft Furniture Inc.
Craftique.
Crawford Furniture Mfg Corp.
EJ Victor Inc.
Forest Designs.
Harden Furniture Inc.
Hart Furniture.
Higdon Furniture Co.
IUE Industrial Division of CWA Local 82472.
Johnston Tombigbee Furniture Mfg Co.
Kincaid Furniture Co Inc.
L & J G Stickley Inc.
Lea Industries.
Michels & Co.
MJ Wood Products Inc.
Mobel Inc.
Modern Furniture Manufacturers Inc.
Moosehead Mfg Co.
Oakwood Interiors.
O'Sullivan Industries Inc.
Pennsylvania House Inc.
Perdues Inc.
Sandberg Furniture Mfg Co Inc.
Stanley Furniture Co Inc.
Statton Furniture Mfg Assoc.
T Copeland & Sons.
Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen and Helpers Local 991.
Tom Seely Furniture.
UBC Southern Council of Industrial Workers Local Union 2305.
United Steelworkers of America Local 193U.
Vaughan Furniture Co Inc.
Vaughan-Bassett Furniture Co Inc.
Vermont Tubbs.
Webb Furniture Enterprises Inc.
A–570–891
731–TA–1059
Hand Trucks and Certain Parts Thereof/China
B&P Manufacturing.
Gleason Industrial Products Inc.
Harper Trucks Inc.
Magline Inc.
Precision Products Inc.
Wesco Industrial Products Inc.
A–570–892
731–TA–1060
Carbazole Violet Pigment 23/China
Allegheny Color Corp.
Barker Fine Color Inc.
Clariant Corp.
Nation Ford Chemical Co.
Sun Chemical Co.
A–570–894
731–TA–1070
Certain Tissue Paper Products/China
American Crepe Corp.
Cindus Corp.
Eagle Tissue LLC.
Flower City Tissue Mills Co and Subsidiary.
Garlock Printing & Converting Corp.
Green Mtn Specialties Inc.
Hallmark Cards Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers International Union AFL–CIO (“PACE”).
Paper Service LTD.
Putney Paper.
Seaman Paper Co of MA Inc.
A–570–895
731–TA–1069
Certain Crepe Paper Products/China
American Crepe Corp.
Cindus Corp.
Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers International Union AFL–CIO (“PACE”).
Seaman Paper Co of MA Inc.
A–570–896
731–TA–1071
Alloy Magnesium/China
Garfield Alloys Inc.
Glass, Molders, Pottery, Plastics & Allied Workers International Local 374.
Halaco Engineering.
MagReTech Inc.
United Steelworkers of America Local 8319.
US Magnesium LLC.
A–570–899
731–TA–1091
Artists' Canvas/China
Duro Art Industries.
ICG/Holliston Mills Inc.
Signature World Class Canvas LLC.
Tara Materials Inc.
A–570–898
731–TA–1082
Chlorinated Isocyanurates/China
BioLab Inc.
Clearon Corp.
Occidental Chemical Corp.
A–570–901
731–TA–1095
Certain Lined Paper School Supplies/China
Fay Paper Products Inc.
MeadWestvaco Consumer & Office Products.
Norcom Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Roaring Spring Blank Book Co.
Top Flight Inc.
United Steel, Paper and Forestry, Rubber, Manufacturing, Energy, Allied Industrial and Service Workers International Union, AFL–CIO–CLC (USW).
A–570–904
731–TA–1103
Certain Activated Carbon/China
Calgon Carbon Corp.
Norit Americas Inc.
A–570–905
731–TA–1104
Certain Polyester Staple Fiber/China
DAK Americas LLC.
Formed Fiber Techmologies LLC.
Nan Ya Plastics Corp America.
Palmetto Synthetics LLC.
United Synthetics Inc (USI).
Wellman Inc.
A–570–908
731–TA–1110
Soium Hexametaphosphate (SHMP)/China
ICL Performance Products LP.
Innophos Inc.
A–580–008
731–TA–134
Color Television Receivers/Korea
Committee to Preserve American Color Television.
Independent Radionic Workers of America.
Industrial Union Department, AFL–CIO.
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers.
International Union of Electrical, Radio and Machine Workers.
A–580–507
731–TA–279
Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Fittings/Korea
Grinnell.
Stanley G Flagg.
Stockham Valves & Fittings.
U-Brand.
Ward Manufacturing.
A–580–601
731–TA–304
Top-of-the-Stove Stainless Steel Cooking Ware/Korea
Farberware.
Regal Ware.
Revere Copper & Brass.
WearEver/Proctor Silex.
A–580–603
731–TA–315
Brass Sheet and Strip/Korea
Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–580–605
731–TA–369
Color Picture Tubes/Korea
Industrial Union Department, AFL–CIO.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers.
International Union of Electronic, Electrical, Technical, Salaried and Machine Workers.
Philips Electronic Components Group.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zenith Electronics.
A–580–803
731–TA–427
Small Business Telephone Systems/Korea
American Telephone & Telegraph.
Comdial.
Eagle Telephonic.
A–580–805
731–TA–442
Industrial Nitrocellulose/Korea
Hercules.
A–580–807
731–TA–459
Polyethylene Terephthalate Film/Korea
E I du Pont de Nemours.
Hoechst Celanese.
ICI Americas.
A–580–809
731–TA–533
Circular Welded Nonalloy Steel Pipe/Korea
Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bull Moose Tube.
Century Tube.
CSI Tubular Products.
Cyclops.
Laclede Steel.
LTV Tubular Products.
Maruichi American.
Sharon Tube.
USX.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A–580–810
731–TA–540
Welded ASTM A–312 Stainless Steel Pipe/Korea
Avesta Sandvik Tube.
Bristol Metals.
Crucible Materials.
Damascus Tubular Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–580–811
731–TA–546
Carbon Steel Wire Rope/Korea
Bridon American.
Macwhyte.
Paulsen Wire Rope.
The Rochester Corporation.
United Automobile, Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers (Local 960).
Williamsport.
Wire-rope Works.
Wire Rope Corporation of America.
A–580–812
731–TA–556
DRAMs of 1 Megabit and Above/Korea
Micron Technology.
NEC Electronics.
Texas Instruments.
A–580–813
731–TA–563
Stainless Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Korea
Flo-Mac Inc.
Gerlin.
Markovitz Enterprises.
Shaw Alloy Piping Products.
Taylor Forge Stainless.
A–580–815
731–TA–607
Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Korea
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A–580–816
731–TA–618
Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/Korea
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A–580–825
731–TA–715
Oil Country Tubular Goods/Korea
Bellville Tube.
IPSCO.
Koppel Steel.
Lone Star Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star Steel.
US Steel.
USS/Kobe.
A–580–829
731–TA–772
Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Korea
AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–580–831
731–TA–791
Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/Korea
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–580–834
731–TA–801
Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/Korea
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
A–580–836
731–TA–821
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Korea
Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–580–839
731–TA–825
Polyester Staple Fiber/Korea
Arteva Specialties Sarl.
E I du Pont de Nemours.
Intercontinental Polymers.
Nan Ya Corporation America.
Wellman.
A–580–841
731–TA–854
Structural Steel Beams/Korea
Northwestern Steel and Wire.
Nucor.
Nucor-Yamato Steel.
TXI-Chaparral Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–580–844
731–TA–877
Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/Korea
AB Steel Mill Inc.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.
CMC Steel Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade Action Coalition.
Riverview Steel.
Sheffield Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A–580–846
731–TA–889
Stainless Steel Angle/Korea
Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–580–847
731–TA–916
Stainless Steel Bar/Korea
Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Empire Specialty Steel.
Republic Technologies International.
Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–580–850
731–TA–1017
Polyvinyl Alcohol/Korea
Celanese Ltd.
E I du Pont de Nemours & Co.
A–580–852
731–TA–1026
Prestressed Concrete Steel Wire Strand/Korea
American Spring Wire Corp.
Insteel Wire Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia LLC.
Strand Tech Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire Products Corp.
A–583–008
731–TA–132
Small Diameter Carbon Steel Pipe and Tube/Tawian
Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bull Moose Tube.
Copperweld Tubing.
J&L Steel.
Kaiser Steel.
Merchant Metals.
Pittsburgh Tube.
Southwestern Pipe.
Western Tube & Conduit.
A–583–009
731–TA–135
Color Television Receivers/Taiwan
Committee to Preserve American Color Television.
Independent Radionic Workers of America.
Industrial Union Department, AFL–CIO.
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers.
International Union of Electrical, Radio and Machine Workers.
A–583–080
AA1921–197
Carbon Steel Plate/Taiwan
No Petition (self-initiated by Treasury); Commerce service list identifies:
Bethlehem Steel.
China Steel.
US Steel.
A–583–505
731–TA–277
Oil Country Tubular Goods/Taiwan
CF&I Steel.
Copperweld Tubing.
Cyclops.
KPC.
Lone Star Steel.
LTV Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Quanex.
US Steel.
A–583–507
731–TA–280
Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Fittings/Taiwan
Grinnell.
Stanley G Flagg.
Stockham Valves & Fittings.
U-Brand.
Ward Manufacturing.
A–583–508
731–TA–299
Porcelain-on-Steel Cooking Ware/Taiwan
General Housewares.
A–583–603
731–TA–305
Top-of-the-Stove Stainless Steel Cooking Ware/Taiwan
Farberware.
Regal Ware.
Revere Copper & Brass.
WearEver/Proctor Silex.
A–583–605
731–TA–310
Carbon Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Taiwan
Ladish.
Mills Iron Works.
Steel Forgings.
Tube Forgings of America.
Weldbend.
A–583–803
731–TA–410
Light-Walled Rectangular Tube/Taiwan
Bull Moose Tube.
Hannibal Industries.
Harris Tube.
Maruichi American.
Searing Industries.
Southwestern Pipe.
Western Tube & Conduit.
A–583–806
731–TA–428
Small Business Telephone Systems/Taiwan
American Telephone & Telegraph.
Comdial.
Eagle Telephonic.
A–583–810
731–TA–475
Chrome-Plated Lug Nuts/Taiwan
Consolidated International Automotive.
Key Manufacturing.
McGard.
A–583–814
731–TA–536
Circular Welded Nonalloy Steel Pipe/Taiwan
Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bull Moose Tube.
Century Tube.
CSI Tubular Products.
Cyclops.
Laclede Steel.
LTV Tubular Products.
Maruichi American.
Sharon Tube.
USX.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
A–583–815
731–TA–541
Welded ASTM A–312 Stainless Steel Pipe/Taiwan
Avesta Sandvik Tube.
Bristol Metals.
Crucible Materials.
Damascus Tubular Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–583–816
731–TA–564
Stainless Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Taiwan
Flo-Mac Inc.
Gerlin.
Markovitz Enterprises.
Shaw Alloy Piping Products.
Taylor Forge Stainless.
A–583–820
731–TA–625
Helical Spring Lock Washers/Taiwan
Illinois Tool Works.
A–583–821
731–TA–640
Forged Stainless Steel Flanges/Taiwan
Gerlin.
Ideal Forging.
Maass Flange.
Markovitz Enterprises.
A–583–824
731–TA–729
Polyvinyl Alcohol/Taiwan
Air Products and Chemicals.
A–583–825
731–TA–743
Melamine Institutional Dinnerware/Taiwan
Carlisle Food Service Products.
Lexington United.
Plastics Manufacturing.
A–583–826
731–TA–759
Collated Roofing Nails/Taiwan
Illinois Tool Works.
International Staple and Machines.
Stanley-Bostitch.
A–583–827
731–TA–762
SRAMs/Taiwan
Micron Technology.
A–583–828
731–TA–775
Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Taiwan
AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–583–830
731–TA–793
Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/Taiwan
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–583–831
731–TA–803
Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/Taiwan
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
A–583–833
731–TA–826
Polyester Staple Fiber/Taiwan
Arteva Specialties Sarl.
Intercontinental Polymers.
Nan Ya Plastics Corporation America.
Wellman.
A–583–835
731–TA–906
Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Taiwan
Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A–583–837
731–TA–934
Polyethylene Terephthalate Film, Sheet and Strip (PET Film)/Taiwan
DuPont Teijin Films.
Mitsubishi Polyester Film LLC.
SKC America Inc.
Toray Plastics (America).
A–588–005
731–TA–48
High Power Microwave Amplifiers/Japan
Aydin.
MCL.
A–588–015
AA1921–66
Television Receivers/Japan
AGIV (USA).
Casio Computer.
CBM America.
Citizen Watch.
Funai Electric.
Hitachi.
Industrial Union Department.
JC Penny.
Matsushita.
Mitsubishi Electric.
Montgomery Ward.
NEC.
Orion Electric.
PT Imports.
Philips Electronics.
Philips Magnavox.
Sanyo.
Sharp.
Toshiba.
Toshiba America Consumer Products.
Victor Company of Japan.
Zenith Electronics.
A–588–028
AA1921–111
Roller Chain/Japan
Acme Chain Division, North American Rockwell.
American Chain Association.
Atlas Chain & Precision Products.
Diamond Chain.
Link-Belt Chain Division, FMC.
Morse Chain Division, Borg Warner.
Rex Chainbelt.
A–588–029
AA1921–85
Fish Netting of Man-Made Fiber/Japan
Jovanovich Supply.
LFSI.
Trans-Pacific Trading.
A–588–038
AA1921–98
Bicycle Speedometers/Japan
Avocet.
Cat Eye.
Diversified Products.
NS International.
Sanyo Electric.
Stewart-Warner.
A–588–041
AA1921–115
Synthetic Methionine/Japan
Monsanto.
A–588–045
AA1921–124
Steel Wire Rope/Japan
AMSTED Industries.
A–588–046
AA1921–129
Polychloroprene Rubber/Japan
E I du Pont de Nemours.
A–588–054
AA1921–143
Tapered Roller Bearings 4 Inches and Under/Japan
No companies identified as petitioners at the Commission; Commerce service list identifies:
American Honda Motor.
Federal Mogul.
Ford Motor.
General Motors.
Honda.
Hoover-NSK Bearing.
Isuzu.
Itocho.
ITOCHU International.
Kanematsu-Goshu USA.
Kawasaki Heavy Duty Industries.
Komatsu America.
Koyo Seiko.
Kubota Tractor.
Mitsubishi.
Motorambar.
Nachi America.
Nachi Western.
Nachi-Fujikoshi.
Nippon Seiko.
Nissan Motor.
Nissan Motor USA.
NSK.
NTN.
Subaru of America.
Sumitomo.
Suzuki Motor.
Timken.
Toyota Motor Sales.
Yamaha Motors.
A–588–055
AA1921–154
Acrylic Sheet/Japan
Polycast Technology.
A–588–056
AA1921–162
Melamine/Japan
Melamine Chemical.
A–588–068
AA1921–188
Prestressed Concrete Steel Wire Strand/Japan
American Spring Wire.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
CF&I Steel.
Florida Wire & Cable.
A–588–405
731–TA–207
Cellular Mobile Telephones/Japan
EF Johnson.
Motorola.
A–588–602
731–TA–309
Carbon Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Japan
Ladish.
Mills Iron Works.
Steel Forgings.
Tube Forgings of America.
Weldbend.
A–588–604
731–TA–343
Tapered Roller Bearings Over 4 Inches/Japan
L&S Bearing.
Timken.
Torrington.
A–588–605
731–TA–347
Malleable Cast Iron Pipe Fittings/Japan
Grinnell.
Stanley G Flagg.
Stockham Valves & Fittings.
U-Brand.
Ward Manufacturing.
A–588–609
731–TA–368
Color Picture Tubes/Japan
Industrial Union Department, AFL–CIO.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers.
International Union of Electronic, Electrical, Technical, Salaried and Machine Workers.
Philips Electronic Components Group.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zenith Electronics.
A–588–702
731–TA–376
Stainless Steel Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings/Japan
Flo-Mac Inc.
Flowline.
Shaw Alloy Piping Products.
Taylor Forge Stainless.
A–588–703
731–TA–377
Internal Combustion Industrial Forklift Trucks/Japan
Ad-Hoc Group of Workers from Hyster's Berea, Kentucky and Sulligent, Alabama Facilities.
Allied Industrial Workers of America.
Hyster.
Independent Lift Truck Builders Union.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
United Shop & Service Employees.
A–588–704
731–TA–379
Brass Sheet and Strip/Japan
Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
North Coast Brass & Copper.
Olin.
Pegg Metals.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–588–706
731–TA–384
Nitrile Rubber/Japan
Uniroyal Chemical.
A–588–707
731–TA–386
Granular Polytetrafluoroethylene/Japan
E I du Pont de Nemours.
ICI Americas.
A–588–802
731–TA–389
3.5″ Microdisks/Japan
Verbatim.
A–588–804
731–TA–394–A
Ball Bearings/Japan
Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
McGill Manufacturing Co.
MPB.
Rexnord Inc.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A–588–804
731–TA–394–B
Cylindrical Roller Bearings/Japan
Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
MPB.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A–588–804
731–TA–394–C
Spherical Plain Bearings/Japan
Barden Corp.
Emerson Power Transmission.
Kubar Bearings.
Rollway Bearings.
Torrington.
A–588–806
731–TA–408
Electrolytic Manganese Dioxide/Japan
Chemetals.
Kerr-McGee.
Rayovac.
A–588–807
731–TA–414
Industrial Belts/Japan
The Gates Rubber Company.
The Goodyear Tire and Rubber Company.
A–588–809
731–TA–426
Small Business Telephone Systems/Japan
American Telephone & Telegraph.
Comdial.
Eagle Telephonic.
A–588–810
731–TA–429
Mechanical Transfer Presses/Japan
Allied Products.
United Autoworkers of America.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–588–811
731–TA–432
Drafting Machines/Japan
Vemco.
A–588–812
731–TA–440
Industrial Nitrocellulose/Japan
Hercules.
A–588–815
731–TA–461
Gray Portland Cement and Clinker/Japan
Calaveras Cement.
Hanson Permanente Cement.
Independent Workers of North America (Locals 49, 52, 89, 192 and 471).
International Union of Operating Engineers (Local 12).
National Cement Co Inc.
National Cement Company of California.
Southdown.
A–588–817
731–TA–469
Electroluminescent Flat-Panel Displays/Japan
The Cherry Corporation.
Electro Plasma.
Magnascreen.
OIS Optical Imaging Systems.
Photonics Technology.
Planar Systems.
Plasmaco.
A–588–823
731–TA–571
Professional Electric Cutting Tools/Japan
Black & Decker.
A–588–826
731–TA–617
Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/Japan
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Lukens Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A–588–831
731–TA–660
Grain-Oriented Silicon Electrical Steel/Japan
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–588–833
731–TA–681
Stainless Steel Bar/Japan
AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Slater Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–588–835
731–TA–714
Oil Country Tubular Goods/Japan
IPSCO.
Koppel Steel.
Lone Star Steel Co.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star Steel.
US Steel.
A–588–836
731–TA–727
Polyvinyl Alcohol/Japan
Air Products and Chemicals.
A–588–837
731–TA–737
Large Newspaper Printing Presses/Japan
Rockwell Graphics Systems.
A–588–838
731–TA–739
Clad Steel Plate/Japan
Lukens Steel.
A–588–839
731–TA–740
Sodium Azide/Japan
American Azide.
A–588–840
731–TA–748
Gas Turbo-Compressor Systems/Japan
Demag Delaval.
Dresser-Rand.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–588–841
731–TA–750
Vector Supercomputers/Japan
Cray Research.
A–588–843
731–TA–771
Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Japan
AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–588–845
731–TA–800
Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/Japan
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
A–588–846
731–TA–807
Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Japan
Acme Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Gallatin Steel.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
Ispat/Inland.
LTV Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A–588–847
731–TA–820
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Japan
Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
Tuscaloosa Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–588–850
731–TA–847
Large-Diameter Carbon Steel Seamless Pipe/Japan
North Star Steel.
Timken.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
USS/Kobe.
A–588–851
731–TA–847
Small-Diameter Carbon Steel Seamless Pipe/Japan
Koppel Steel.
North Star Steel.
Sharon Tube.
Timken.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
USS/Kobe.
Vision Metals' Gulf States Tube.
A–588–852
731–TA–853
Structural Steel Beams/Japan
Northwestern Steel and Wire.
Nucor.
Nucor-Yamato Steel.
TXI-Chaparral Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–588–854
731–TA–860
Tin-Mill Products/Japan
Independent Steelworkers.
United Steelworkers of America.
Weirton Steel.
A–588–856
731–TA–888
Stainless Steel Angle/Japan
Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–588–857
731–TA–919
Welded Large Diameter Line Pipe/Japan
American Cast Iron Pipe.
Berg Steel Pipe.
Bethlehem Steel.
Napa Pipe/Oregon Steel Mills.
Saw Pipes USA.
Stupp.
US Steel.
A–588–861
731–TA–1016
Polyvinyl Alcohol/Japan
Celenex Ltd.
E I du Pont de Nemours & Co.
A–588–862
731–TA–1023
Certain Ceramic Station Post Insulators/Japan
Lapp Insulator Co LLC.
Newell Porcelain Co Inc.
Victor Insulators Inc.
A–588–866
731–TA–1090
Superalloy Degassed Chromium/Japan
Eramet Marietta Inc.
A–602–803
731–TA–612
Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/Australia
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
A–791–805
731–TA–792
Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/South Africa
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
A–791–808
731–TA–850
Small-Diameter Carbon Steel Seamless Pipe/South Africa
Koppel Steel.
North Star Steel.
Sharon Tube.
Timken.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
USS/Kobe.
Vision Metals' Gulf States Tube.
A–791–809
731–TA–905
Hot-Rolled Steel Products/South Africa
Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A–791–815
731–TA–987
Ferrovanadium/South Africa
Bear Metallurgical Co.
Shieldalloy Metallurgical Corp.
A–821–801
731–TA–340E
Solid Urea/Russia
Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A–821–802
731–TA–539–C
Uranium/Russia
Ferret Exploration.
First Holding.
Geomex Minerals.
IMC Fertilizer.
Malapai Resources.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers.
Pathfinder Mines.
Power Resources.
Rio Algom Mining.
Solution Mining.
Total Minerals.
Umetco Minerals.
Uranium Resources.
A–821–804
731–TA–568
Ferrosilicon/Russia
AIMCOR.
Alabama Silicon.
American Alloys.
Globe Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
United Autoworkers of America (Local 523).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A–821–805
731–TA–697
Pure Magnesium/Russia
Dow Chemical.
International Union of Operating Engineers (Local 564).
Magnesium Corporation of America.
United Steelworkers of America (Local 8319).
A–821–807
731–TA–702
Ferrovanadium and Nitrided Vanadium/Russia
Shieldalloy Metallurgical.
A–821–809
731–TA–808
Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Russia
Acme Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Gallatin Steel.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
Ispat/Inland.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A–821–811
731–TA–856
Ammonium Nitrate/Russia
Agrium.
Air Products and Chemicals.
El Dorado Chemical.
LaRoche.
Mississippi Chemical.
Nitram.
Wil-Gro Fertilizer.
A–821–817
731–TA–991
Silicon Metal/Russia
Globe Metallurgical Inc.
SIMCALA Inc.
A–821–819
731–TA1072
Pure and Alloy Magnesium/Russia
Garfield Alloys Inc.
Glass, Molders, Pottery, Plastics & Allied Workers International Local 374.
Halaco Engineering.
MagReTech Inc.
United Steelworkers of America Local 8319.
US Magnesium LLC.
A–822–801
731–TA–340B
Solid Urea/Belarus
Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A–822–804
731–TA–873
Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/Belarus
AB Steel Mill Inc.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.
CMC Steel Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade Action Coalition.
Riverview Steel.
Sheffield Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A–823–801
731–TA–340H
Solid Urea/Ukraine
Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A–823–802
731–TA–539–E
Uranium/Ukraine
Ferret Exploration.
First Holding.
Geomex Minerals.
IMC Fertilizer.
Malapai Resources.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers.
Pathfinder Mines.
Power Resources.
Rio Algom Mining.
Solution Mining.
Total Minerals.
Umetco Minerals.
Uranium Resources.
A–823–804
731–TA–569
Ferrosilicon/Ukraine
AIMCOR.
Alabama Silicon.
American Alloys.
Globe Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
United Autoworkers of America (Local 523).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A–823–805
731–TA–673
Silicomanganese/Ukraine
Elkem Metals.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 3–639).
A–823–809
731–TA–882
Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/Ukraine
AB Steel Mill Inc.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.
CMC Steel Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade Action Coalition.
Riverview Steel.
Sheffield Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A–823–810
731–TA–894
Ammonium Nitrate/Ukraine
Agrium.
Air Products and Chemicals.
Committee for Fair Ammonium Nitrate Trade.
El Dorado Chemical.
LaRoche Industries.
Mississippi Chemical.
Nitram.
Prodica.
A–823–811
731–TA–908
Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Ukraine
Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A–823–812
731–TA–962
Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Ukraine
AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.
Connecticut Steel Corp.
Co-Steel Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone Consolidated Industries.
North Star Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp).
Republic Technologies International.
Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
A–831–801
731–TA–340A
Solid Urea/Armenia
Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A–834–806
731–TA–902
Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Kazakhstan
Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dymanics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A–834–807
731–TA–930
Silicomanganese/Kazakhstan
Eramet Marietta.
Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers International Union, Local 5–0639.
A–841–804
731–TA–879
Steel Concrete Reinforcing Bar/Moldova
AB Steel Mill Inc.
AmeriSteel.
Auburn Steel.
Birmingham Steel.
Border Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills Inc.
CMC Steel Group.
Co-Steel Inc.
Marion Steel.
North Star Steel Co.
Nucor Steel.
Rebar Trade Action Coalition.
Riverview Steel.
Sheffield Steel.
TAMCO.
TXI-Chaparral Steel Co.
A–841–805
731–TA–959
Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Moldova
AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.
Connecticut Steel Corp.
Co-Steel Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone Consolidated Industries.
North Star Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp).
Republic Technologies International.
Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
A–842–801
731–TA–340F
Solid Urea/Tajikistan
Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A–843–801
731–TA–340G
Solid Urea/Turkmenistan
Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A–843–802
731–TA–539
Uranium/Kazakhstan
Ferret Exploration.
First Holding.
Geomex Minerals.
IMC Fertilizer.
Malapai Resources.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers.
Pathfinder Mines.
Power Resources.
Rio Algom Mining.
Solution Mining.
Total Minerals.
Umetco Minerals.
Uranium Resources.
A–843–804
731–TA–566
Ferrosilicon/Kazakhstan
AIMCOR.
Alabama Silicon.
American Alloys.
Globe Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
United Autoworkers of America (Local 523).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).
A–844–801
731–TA–340I
Solid Urea/Uzbekistan
Agrico Chemical.
American Cyanamid.
CF Industries.
First Mississippi.
Mississippi Chemical.
Terra International.
WR Grace.
A–844–802
731–TA–539–F
Uranium/Uzbekistan
Ferret Exploration.
First Holding.
Geomex Minerals.
IMC Fertilizer.
Malapai Resources.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers.
Pathfinder Mines.
Power Resources.
Rio Algom Mining.
Solution Mining.
Total Minerals.
Umetco Minerals.
Uranium Resources.
A–851–802
731–TA–846
Small-Diameter Carbon Steel Seamless Pipe/Czech Republic
Koppel Steel.
North Star Steel.
Sharon Tube.
Timken.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
USS/Kobe.
Vision Metals' Gulf States Tube.
C–122–404
701–TA–224
Live Swine/Canada
National Pork Producers Council.
Wilson Foods.
C–122–805
701–TA–297
Steel Rails/Canada
Bethlehem Steel.
CF&I Steel.
C–122–815
701–TA–309–A
Alloy Magnesium/Canada
Magnesium Corporation of America.
C–122–815
701–TA–309–B
Pure Magnesium/Canada
Magnesium Corporation of America.
C–122–839
701–TA–414
Softwood Lumber/Canada
71 Lumber Co.
Almond Bros Lbr Co.
Anthony Timberlands.
Balfour Lbr Co.
Ball Lumber.
Banks Lumber Company.
Barge Forest Products Co.
Beadles Lumber Co.
Bearden Lumber.
Bennett Lumber.
Big Valley Band Mill.
Bighorn Lumber Co Inc.
Blue Mountain Lumber.
Buddy Bean Lumber.
Burgin Lumber Co Ltd.
Burt Lumber Company.
C&D Lumber Co.
Ceda-Pine Veneer.
Cersosimo Lumber Co Inc.
Charles Ingram Lumber Co Inc.
Charleston Heart Pine.
Chesterfield Lumber.
Chips.
Chocorua Valley Lumber Co.
Claude Howard Lumber.
Clearwater Forest Industries.
CLW Inc.
CM Tucker Lumber Corp.
Coalition for Fair Lumber Imports Executive Committee.
Cody Lumber Co.
Collins Pine Co.
Collums Lumber.
Columbus Lumber Co.
Contoocook River Lumber.
Conway Guiteau Lumber.
Cornwright Lumber Co.
Crown Pacific.
Daniels Lumber Inc.
Dean Lumber Co Inc.
Deltic Timber Corporation.
Devils Tower Forest Products.
DiPrizio Pine Sales.
Dorchester Lumber Co.
DR Johnson Lumber.
East Brainerd Lumber Co.
East Coast Lumber Company.
Eas-Tex Lumber.
ECK Wood Products.
Ellingson Lumber Co.
Elliott Sawmilling.
Empire Lumber Co.
Evergreen Forest Products.
Excalibur Shelving Systems Inc.
Exley Lumber Co.
FH Stoltze Land & Lumber Co.
FL Turlington Lbr Co Inc.
Fleming Lumber.
Flippo Lumber.
Floragen Forest Products.
Frank Lumber Co.
Franklin Timber Co.
Fred Tebb & Sons.
Fremont Sawmill.
Frontier Resources.
Garrison Brothers Lumber Co and Subsidiaries.
Georgia Lumber.
Gilman Building Products.
Godfrey Lumber.
Granite State Forest Prod Inc.
Great Western Lumber Co.
Greenville Molding Inc.
Griffin Lumber Company.
Guess Brothers Lumber.
Gulf Lumber.
Gulf States Paper.
Guy Bennett Lumber.
Hampton Resources.
Hancock Lumber.
Hankins Inc.
Hankins Lumber Co.
Harrigan Lumber.
Harwood Products.
Haskell Lumber Inc.
Hatfield Lumber.
Hedstrom Lumber.
Herrick Millwork Inc.
HG Toler & Son Lumber Co Inc.
HG Wood Industries LLC.
Hogan & Storey Wood Prod.
Hogan Lumber Co.
Hood Industries.
HS Hofler & Sons Lumber Co Inc.
Hubbard Forest Ind Inc.
HW Culp Lumber Co.
Idaho Veneer Co.
Industrial Wood Products.
Intermountain Res LLC.
International Paper.
J Franklin Jones Lumber Co Inc.
Jack Batte & Sons Inc.
Jasper Lumber Company.
JD Martin Lumber Co.
JE Jones Lumber Co.
Jerry G Williams & Sons.
JH Knighton Lumber Co.
Johnson Lumber Company.
Jordan Lumber & Supply.
Joseph Timber Co.
JP Haynes Lbr Co Inc.
JV Wells Inc.
JW Jones Lumber.
Keadle Lumber Enterprises.
Keller Lumber.
King Lumber Co.
Konkolville Lumber.
Langdale Forest Products.
Laurel Lumber Company.
Leavitt Lumber Co.
Leesville Lumber Co.
Limington Lumber Co.
Longview Fibre Co.
Lovell Lumber Co Inc.
M Kendall Lumber Co.
Manke Lumber Co.
Marriner Lumber Co.
Mason Lumber.
MB Heath & Sons Lumber Co.
MC Dixon Lumber Co Inc.
Mebane Lumber Co Inc.
Metcalf Lumber Co Inc.
Millry Mill Co Inc.
Moose Creek Lumber Co.
Moose River Lumber.
Morgan Lumber Co Inc.
Mount Yonah Lumber Co.
Nagel Lumber.
New Kearsarge Corp.
New South.
Nicolet Hardwoods.
Nieman Sawmills SD.
Nieman Sawmills WY.
North Florida.
Northern Lights Timber & Lumber.
Northern Neck Lumber Co.
Ochoco Lumber Co.
Olon Belcher Lumber Co.
Owens and Hurst Lumber.
Packaging Corp of America.
Page & Hill Forest Products.
Paper, Allied-Industrial, Chemical and Energy Workers International Union.
Parker Lumber.
Pate Lumber Co Inc.
PBS Lumber.
Pedigo Lumber Co.
Piedmont Hardwood Lumber Co.
Pine River Lumber Co.
Pinecrest Lumber Co.
Pleasant River Lumber Co.
Pleasant Western Lumber Inc.
Plum Creek Timber.
Pollard Lumber.
Portac.
Potlatch.
Potomac Supply.
Precision Lumber Inc.
Pruitt Lumber Inc.
R Leon Williams Lumber Co.
RA Yancey Lumber.
Rajala Timber Co.
Ralph Hamel Forest Products.
Randy D Miller Lumber.
Rappahannock Lumber Co.
Regulus Stud Mills Inc.
Riley Creek Lumber.
Roanoke Lumber Co.
Robbins Lumber.
Robertson Lumber.
Roseburg Forest Products Co.
Rough & Ready.
RSG Forest Products.
Rushmore Forest Products.
RY Timber Inc.
Sam Mabry Lumber Co.
Scotch Lumber.
SDS Lumber Co.
Seacoast Mills Inc.
Seago Lumber.
Seattle-Snohomish.
Seneca Sawmill.
Shaver Wood Products.
Shearer Lumber Products.
Shuqualak Lumber.
SI Storey Lumber.
Sierra Forest Products.
Sierra Pacific Industries.
Sigfridson Wood Products.
Silver City Lumber Inc.
Somers Lbr & Mfg Inc.
South & Jones.
South Coast.
Southern Forest Industries Inc.
Southern Lumber.
St Laurent Forest Products.
Starfire Lumber Co.
Steely Lumber Co Inc.
Stimson Lumber.
Summit Timber Co.
Sundance Lumber.
Superior Lumber.
Swanson Superior Forest Products Inc.
Swift Lumber.
Tamarack Mill.
Taylor Lumber & Treating Inc.
Temple-Inland Forest Products.
Thompson River Lumber.
Three Rivers Timber.
Thrift Brothers Lumber Co Inc.
Timco Inc.
Tolleson Lumber.
Toney Lumber.
TR Miller Mill Co.
Tradewinds of Virginia Ltd.
Travis Lumber Co.
Tree Source Industries Inc.
Tri-State Lumber.
TTT Studs.
United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners.
Viking Lumber Co.
VP Kiser Lumber Co.
Walton Lumber Co Inc.
Warm Springs Forest Products.
Westvaco Corp.
Wilkins, Kaiser & Olsen Inc.
WM Shepherd Lumber Co.
WR Robinson Lumber Co Inc.
Wrenn Brothers Inc.
Wyoming Sawmills.
Yakama Forest Products.
Younce & Ralph Lumber Co Inc.
Zip-O-Log Mills Inc.
C–122–841
701–TA–418
Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Canada
AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.
Connecticut Steel Corp.
Co-Steel Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone Consolidated Industries.
North Star Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp).
Republic Technologies International.
Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
C–122–848
701–TA–430B
Hard Red Spring Wheat/Canada
North Dakota Wheat Commission.
C–201–505
701–TA–265
Porcelain-on-Steel Cooking Ware/Mexico
General Housewares.
C–201–810
701–TA–325
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Mexico
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–307–804
303–TA–21
Gray Portland Cement and Clinker/Venezuela
Florida Crushed Stone.
Southdown.
Tarmac America.
C–307–808
303–TA–23
Ferrosilicon/Venezuela
AIMCOR.
Alabama Silicon.
American Alloys.
Globe Metallurgical.
Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers (Local 389).
Silicon Metaltech.
United Autoworkers of America (Local 523).
United Steelworkers of America (Locals 2528, 3081, 5171 and 12646).
C–333–401
701–TA–E
Cotton Shop Towels/Peru
No case at the Commission; Commerce service list identifies:
Durafab.
Kleen-Tex Industries.
Lewis Eckert Robb.
Milliken.
Pavis & Harcourt.
C–351–037
104–TAA–21
Cotton Yarn/Brazil
American Yarn Spinners Association.
Harriet & Henderson Yarns.
LaFar Industries.
C–351–504
701–TA–249
Heavy Iron Construction Castings/Brazil
Alhambra Foundry.
Allegheny Foundry.
Bingham & Taylor.
Campbell Foundry.
Charlotte Pipe & Foundry.
Deeter Foundry.
East Jordan Foundry.
Le Baron Foundry.
Municipal Castings.
Neenah Foundry.
Opelika Foundry.
Pinkerton Foundry.
Tyler Pipe.
US Foundry & Manufacturing.
Vulcan Foundry.
C–351–604
701–TA–269
Brass Sheet and Strip/Brazil
Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–351–818
701–TA–320
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Brazil
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–351–829
701–TA–384
Hot-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Brazil
Acme Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Gallatin Steel.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
Ispat/Inland.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
C–351–833
701–TA–417
Carbon and Certain Alloy Steel Wire Rod/Brazil
AmeriSteel.
Birmingham Steel.
Cascade Steel Rolling Mills.
Connecticut Steel Corp.
Co-Steel Raritan.
GS Industries.
Keystone Consolidated Industries.
North Star Steel Texas.
Nucor Steel-Nebraska (a division of Nucor Corp).
Republic Technologies International.
Rocky Mountain Steel Mills.
C–357–004
701–TA–A
Carbon Steel Wire Rod/Argentina
Atlantic Steel.
Continental Steel.
Georgetown Steel.
North Star Steel.
Raritan River Steel.
C–357–813
701–TA–402
Honey/Argentina
AH Meyer & Sons.
Adee Honey Farms.
Althoff Apiaries.
American Beekeeping Federation.
American Honey Producers Association.
Anderson Apiaries.
Arroyo Apiaries.
Artesian Honey Producers.
B Weaver Apiaries.
Bailey Enterprises.
Barkman Honey.
Basler Honey Apiary.
Beals Honey.
Bears Paw Apiaries.
Beaverhead Honey.
Bee Biz.
Bee Haven Honey.
Belliston Brothers Apiaries.
Big Sky Honey.
Bill Rhodes Honey.
Richard E Blake.
Curt Bronnenberg.
Brown's Honey Farms.
Brumley's Bees.
Buhmann Apiaries.
Carys Honey Farms.
Chaparrel Honey.
Charles Apiaries.
Mitchell Charles.
Collins Honey.
Conor Apiaries.
Coy's Honey Farm.
Dave Nelson Apiaries.
Delta Bee.
Eisele's Pollination & Honey.
Ellingsoa's.
Elliott Curtis & Sons.
Charles L Emmons, Sr.
Gause Honey.
Gene Brandi Apiaries.
Griffith Honey.
Haff Apiaries.
Hamilton Bee Farms.
Hamilton Honey.
Happie Bee.
Harvest Honey.
Harvey's Honey.
Hiatt Honey.
Hoffman Honey.
Hollman Apiaries.
Honey House.
Honeybee Apiaries.
Gary M Honl.
Rand William Honl and Sydney Jo Honl.
James R & Joann Smith Trust.
Jaynes Bee Products.
Johnston Honey Farms.
Larry Johnston.
Ke-An Honey.
Kent Honeybees.
Lake-Indianhead Honey Farms.
Lamb's Honey Farm.
Las Flores Apiaries.
Mackrill Honey Farms & Sales.
Raymond Marquette.
Mason & Sons Honey.
McCoy's Sunny South Apiaries.
Merrimack Valley Apiaries & Evergreen Honey.
Met 2 Honey Farm.
Missouri River Honey.
Mitchell Brothers Honey.
Monda Honey Farm.
Montana Dakota Honey.
Northern Bloom Honey.
Noye's Apiaries.
Oakes Honey.
Oakley Honey Farms.
Old Mill Apiaries.
Opp Honey.
Oro Dulce.
Peterson's “Naturally Sweet” Honey.
Potoczak Bee Farms.
Price Apiaries.
Pure Sweet Honey Farms.
Robertson Pollination Service.
Robson Honey.
William Robson.
Rosedale Apiaries.
Ryan Apiaries.
Schmidt Honey Farms.
Simpson Apiaries.
Sioux Honey Association.
Smoot Honey.
Solby Honey.
Stahlman Apiaries.
Steve E Parks Apiaries.
Stroope Bee & Honey.
T&D Honey Bee.
Talbott's Honey.
Terry Apiaries.
Thompson Apiaries.
Triple A Farm.
Tropical Blossom Honey.
Tubbs Apiaries.
Venable Wholesale.
Walter L Wilson Buzz 76 Apiaries.
Wiebersiek Honey Farms.
Wilmer Farms.
Brent J Woodworth.
Wooten's Golden Queens.
Yaddof Apiaries.
C–357–815
701–TA–404
Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Argentina
Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
C–401–401
701–TA–231
Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Sweden
Bethlehem Steel.
Chaparral.
US Steel.
C–401–804
701–TA–327
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Sweden
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–403–802
701–TA–302
Fresh and Chilled Atlantic Salmon/Norway
Heritage Salmon.
The Coalition for Fair Atlantic Salmon Trade.
C–408–046
104–TAA–7
Sugar/EU
No petition at the Commission; Commerce service list identifies:
AJ Yates.
Alexander & Baldwin.
American Farm Bureau Federation.
American Sugar Cane League.
American Sugarbeet Growers Association.
Amstar Sugar.
Florida Sugar Cane League.
Florida Sugar Marketing and Terminal Association.
H&R Brokerage.
Hawaiian Agricultural Research Center.
Leach Farms.
Michigan Farm Bureau.
Michigan Sugar.
Rio Grande Valley Sugar Growers Association.
Sugar Cane Growers Cooperative of Florida.
Talisman Sugar.
US Beet Sugar Association.
United States Beet Sugar Association.
United States Cane Sugar Refiners' Association.
C–412–815
701–TA–328
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/United Kingdom
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–412–821
701–TA–412
Low Enriched Uranium/United Kingdom
United States Enrichment Corp.
USEC Inc.
C–421–601
701–TA–278
Fresh Cut Flowers/Netherlands
Burdette Coward.
California Floral Council.
Floral Trade Council.
Florida Flower Association.
Gold Coast Uanko Nursery.
Hollandia Wholesale Florist.
Manatee Fruit.
Monterey Flower Farms.
Topstar Nursery.
C–421–809
701–TA–411
Low Enriched Uranium/Netherlands
United States Enrichment Corp.
USEC Inc.
C–423–806
701–TA–319
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Belgium
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–423–809
701–TA–376
Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/Belgium
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–427–603
701–TA–270
Brass Sheet and Strip/France
Allied Industrial Workers of America.
American Brass.
Bridgeport Brass.
Chase Brass & Copper.
Hussey Copper.
International Association of Machinists & Aerospace Workers.
Mechanics Educational Society of America (Local 56).
The Miller Company.
Olin.
Revere Copper Products.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–427–805
701–TA–315
Hot-Rolled Lead and Bismuth Carbon Steel Products/France
Bethlehem Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
USS/Kobe Steel.
C–427–810
701–TA–348
Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/France
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
C–427–815
701–TA–380
Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/France
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
C–427–817
701–TA–387
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/France
Bethlehem Steel.
Geneva Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–427–819
701–TA–409
Low Enriched Uranium/France
United States Enrichment Corp.
USEC Inc.
C–428–817
701–TA–340
Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Germany
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
C–428–817
701–TA–349
Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/Germany
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
C–428–817
701–TA–322
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Germany
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–428–829
701–TA–410
Low Enriched Uranium/Germany
United States Enrichment Corp.
USEC Inc.
C–437–805
701–TA–426
Sulfanilic Acid/Hungary
Nation Ford Chemical.
C–469–004
701–TA–178
Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Spain
AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Armco Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Colt Industries.
Cyclops.
Guterl Special Steel.
Joslyn Stainless Steels.
Republic Steel.
C–469–804
701–TA–326
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Spain
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–475–812
701–TA–355
Grain-Oriented Silicon Electrical Steel/Italy
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Union.
C–475–815
701–TA–362
Seamless Pipe/Italy
Koppel Steel.
Quanex.
Timken.
United States Steel.
C–475–817
701–TA–364
Oil Country Tubular Goods/Italy
IPSCO.
Koppel Steel.
Lone Star Steel.
Maverick Tube.
Newport Steel.
North Star Steel.
US Steel.
USS/Kobe.
C–475–819
701–TA–365
Pasta/Italy
A Zerega's Sons.
American Italian Pasta.
Borden.
D Merlino & Sons.
Dakota Growers Pasta.
Foulds.
Gilster-Mary Lee.
Gooch Foods.
Hershey Foods.
LaRinascente Macaroni Co.
Pasta USA.
Philadelphia Macaroni.
ST Specialty Foods.
C–475–821
701–TA–373
Stainless Steel Wire Rod/Italy
AL Tech Specialty Steel.
Carpenter Technology.
Republic Engineered Steels.
Talley Metals Technology.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–475–823
701–TA–377
Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/Italy
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–475–825
701–TA–381
Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/Italy
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
C–475–827
701–TA–390
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Italy
Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–475–830
701–TA–413
Stainless Steel Bar/Italy
Carpenter Technology.
Crucible Specialty Metals.
Electralloy.
Empire Specialty Steel.
Republic Technologies International.
Slater Steels.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–489–502
701–TA–253
Welded Carbon Steel Pipe and Tube/Turkey
Allied Tube & Conduit.
American Tube.
Bernard Epps.
Bock Industries.
Bull Moose Tube.
Central Steel Tube.
Century Tube.
Copperweld Tubing.
Cyclops.
Hughes Steel & Tube.
Kaiser Steel.
Laclede Steel.
Maruichi American.
Maverick Tube.
Merchant Metals.
Phoenix Steel.
Pittsburgh Tube.
Quanex.
Sharon Tube.
Southwestern Pipe.
UNR-Leavitt.
Welded Tube.
Western Tube & Conduit.
Wheatland Tube.
C–489–806
701–TA–366
Pasta/Turkey
A Zerega's Sons.
American Italian Pasta.
Borden.
D Merlino & Sons.
Dakota Growers Pasta.
Foulds.
Gilster-Mary Lee.
Gooch Foods.
Hershey Foods.
LaRinascente Macaroni Co.
Pasta USA.
Philadelphia Macaroni.
ST Specialty Foods.
C–507–501
N/A
Raw In-Shell Pistachios/Iran
Blackwell Land Co.
Cal Pure Pistachios Inc.
California Pistachio Commission.
California Pistachio Orchards.
Keenan Farms Inc.
Kern Pistachio Hulling & Drying Co-Op.
Los Rancheros de Poco Pedro.
Pistachio Producers of California.
TM Duche Nut Co Inc.
C–507–601
N/A
Roasted In-Shell Pistachios/Iran
Cal Pure Pistachios Inc.
California Pistachio Commission.
Keenan Farms Inc.
Kern Pistachio Hulling & Drying Co-Op.
Pistachio Producers of California.
TM Duche Nut Co Inc.
C–508–605
701–TA–286
Industrial Phosphoric Acid/Israel
Albright & Wilson.
FMC.
Hydrite Chemical.
Monsanto.
Stauffer Chemical.
C–533–063
303–TA–13
Iron Metal Castings/India
Campbell Foundry.
Le Baron Foundry.
Municipal Castings.
Neenah Foundry.
Pinkerton Foundry.
US Foundry & Manufacturing.
Vulcan Foundry.
C–533–807
701–TA–318
Sulfanilic Acid/India
R–M Industries.
C–533–818
701–TA–388
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/India
Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–533–821
701–TA–405
Hot-Rolled Steel Products/India
Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
C–533–825
701–TA–415
Polyethylene Terephthalate Film, Sheet and Strip (PET Film)/India
DuPont Teijin Films.
Mitsubishi Polyester Film LLC.
SKC America Inc.
Toray Plastics (America).
C–533–829
701–TA–432
Prestressed Concrete Steel Wire Strand/India
American Spring Wire Corp.
Insteel Wire Products Co.
Sivaco Georgia LLC.
Strand Tech Martin Inc.
Sumiden Wire Products Corp.
C–533–839
701–TA–437
Carbazole Violet Pigment 23/India
Allegheny Color Corp.
Barker Fine Color Inc.
Clariant Corp.
Nation Ford Chemical Co.
Sun Chemical Co.
C–533–844
701–TA–442
Certain Lined Paper School Supplies/India
Fay Paper Products Inc.
MeadWestvaco Consumer & Office Products.
Norcom Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Roaring Spring Blank Book Co.
Top Flight Inc.
United Steel, Paper and Forestry, Rubber, Manufacturing, Energy, Allied Industrial and Service Workers International Union, AFL–CIO–CLC (USW).
C–535–001
701–TA–202
Cotton Shop Towels/Pakistan
Milliken.
C–549–818
701–TA–408
Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Thailand
Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
C–560–806
701–TA–389
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Indonesia
Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–560–813
701–TA–406
Hot-Rolled Steel Products/Indonesia
Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
C–560–819
701–TA–443
Certain Lined Paper School Supplies/Indonesia
Fay Paper Products Inc.
MeadWestvaco Consumer & Office Products.
Norcom Inc.
Pacon Corp.
Roaring Spring Blank Book Co.
Top Flight Inc.
United Steel, Paper and Forestry, Rubber, Manufacturing, Energy, Allied Industrial and Service Workers International Union, AFL–CIO–CLC (USW).
C–580–602
701–TA–267
Top-of-the-Stove Stainless Steel Cooking Ware/Korea
Farberware.
Regal Ware.
Revere Copper & Brass.
WearEver/Proctor Silex.
C–580–818
701–TA–342
Cold-Rolled Carbon Steel Flat Products/Korea
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
C–580–818
701–TA–350
Corrosion-Resistant Carbon Steel Flat Products/Korea
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
California Steel Industries.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
Inland Steel Industries.
LTV Steel.
Lukens Steel.
National Steel.
Nextech.
Rouge Steel Co.
Sharon Steel.
Theis Precision Steel.
Thompson Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel.
Weirton Steel.
C–580–835
701–TA–382
Stainless Steel Sheet and Strip/Korea
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
Bethlehem Steel.
Butler Armco Independent Union.
Carpenter Technology Corp.
J&L Specialty Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
Zanesville Armco Independent Organization.
C–580–837
701–TA–391
Cut-to-Length Carbon Steel Plate/Korea
Bethlehem Steel.
CitiSteel USA Inc.
Geneva Steel.
Gulf States Steel.
IPSCO Steel.
National Steel.
Tuscaloosa Steel.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–580–842
701–TA–401
Structural Steel Beams/Korea
Northwestern Steel and Wire.
Nucor.
Nucor-Yamato Steel.
TXI-Chaparral Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–580–851
701–TA–431
DRAMs and DRAM Modules/Korea
Dominion Semiconductor LLC/Micron Technology Inc.
Infineon Technologies Richmond LP.
Micron Technology Inc.
C–583–604
701–TA–268
Top-of-the-Stove Stainless Steel Cooking Ware/Taiwan
Farberware.
Regal Ware.
Revere Copper & Brass.
WearEver/Proctor Silex.
C–791–806
701–TA–379
Stainless Steel Plate in Coils/South Africa
Allegheny Ludlum.
Armco Steel.
J&L Specialty Steel.
Lukens Steel.
North American Stainless.
United Steelworkers of America.
C–791–810
701–TA–407
Hot-Rolled Steel Products/South Africa
Bethlehem Steel.
Gallatin Steel.
Independent Steelworkers.
IPSCO.
LTV Steel.
National Steel.
Nucor.
Rouge Steel Co.
Steel Dynamics.
US Steel.
United Steelworkers of America.
WCI Steel Inc.
Weirton Steel.
Wheeling-Pittsburgh Steel Corp.
A–331–802
731–TA–1065
Certain Frozen Warmwater Shrimp and Prawns/Ecuador
A–351–838
731–TA–1063
Certain Frozen Warmwater Shrimp and Prawns/Brazil
A–533–840
731–TA–1066
Certain Frozen Warmwater Shrimp and Prawns/India
A–549–822
731–TA–1067
Certain Frozen Warmwater Shrimp and Prawns/Thailand
A–552–802
731–TA–1068
Certain Frozen Warmwater Shrimp and Prawns/Vietnam
A–570–893
731–TA–1064
Certain Frozen Warmwater Shrimp and Prawns/China
Petitioners/Supporters for all six cases listed:
Abadie, Al J.
Abadie, Anthony.
Abner, Charles.
Abraham, Steven.
Abshire, Gabriel J.
Ackerman, Dale J.
Acosta, Darryl L.
Acosta, Jerry J Sr.
Acosta, Leonard C.
Acosta, Wilson Pula Sr.
Adam, Denise T.
Adam, Michael A.
Adam, Richard B Jr.
Adam, Sherry P.
Adam, William E.
Adam, Alcide J Jr.
Adams, Dudley.
Adams, Elizabeth L.
Adams, Ervin.
Adams, Ervin.
Adams, George E.
Adams, Hursy J.
Adams, James Arthur.
Adams, Kelly.
Adams, Lawrence J Jr.
Adams, Randy.
Adams, Ritchie.
Adams, Steven A.
Adams, Ted J.
Adams, Tim.
Adams, Whitney P Jr.
Agoff, Ralph J.
Aguilar, Rikardo.
Aguillard, Roddy G.
Alario, Don Ray.
Alario, Nat.
Alario, Pete J.
Alario, Timmy.
Albert, Craig J.
Albert, Junior J.
Alexander, Everett O.
Alexander, Robert F Jr.
Alexie, Benny J.
Alexie, Corkey A.
Alexie, Dolphy.
Alexie, Felix Jr.
Alexie, Gwendolyn.
Alexie, John J.
Alexie, John V.
Alexie, Larry J Sr.
Alexie, Larry Jr.
Alexie, Vincent L Jr.
Alexis, Barry S.
Alexis, Craig W.
Alexis, Micheal.
Alexis, Monique.
Alfonso, Anthony E Jr.
Alfonso, Jesse.
Alfonso, Nicholas.
Alfonso, Paul Anthony.
Alfonso, Randy.
Alfonso, Terry S Jr.
Alfonso, Vernon Jr.
Alfonso, Yvette.
Alimia, Angelo A Jr.
Allemand, Dean J.
Allen, Annie.
Allen, Carolyn Sue.
Allen, Jackie.
Allen, Robin.
Allen, Wayne.
Allen, Wilbur L.
Allen, Willie J III.
Allen, Willie Sr.
Alphonso, John.
Ancalade, Leo J.
Ancar, Claudene.
Ancar, Jerry T.
Ancar, Joe C.
Ancar, Merlin Sr.
Ancar, William Sr.
Ancelet, Gerald Ray.
Anderson, Andrew David.
Anderson, Ernest W.
Anderson, Jerry.
Anderson, John.
Anderson, Lynwood.
Anderson, Melinda Rene.
Anderson, Michael Brian.
Anderson, Ronald L Sr.
Anderson, Ronald Louis Jr.
Andonie, Miguel.
Andrews, Anthony R.
Andry, Janice M.
Andry, Rondey S.
Angelle, Louis.
Anglada, Eugene Sr.
Ansardi, Lester.
Anselmi, Darren.
Aparicio, Alfred.
Aparicio, David.
Aparicio, Ernest.
Arabie, Georgia P.
Arabie, Joseph.
Arcement, Craig J.
Arcement, Lester C.
Arcemont, Donald Sr.
Arceneaux, Matthew J.
Arceneaux, Michael K.
Areas, Christopher J.
Armbruster, John III.
Armbruster, Paula D.
Armstrong, Jude Jr.
Arnesen, George.
Arnold, Lonnie L Jr.
Arnona, Joseph T.
Arnondin, Robert.
Arthur, Brenda J.
Assavedo, Floyd.
Atwood, Gregory Kenneth.
Au, Chow D.
Au, Robert.
Aucoin, Dewey F.
Aucoin, Earl.
Aucoin, Laine A.
Aucoin, Perry J.
Austin, Dennis.
Austin, Dennis J.
Authement, Brice.
Authement, Craig L.
Authement, Dion J.
Authement, Gordon.
Authement, Lance M.
Authement, Larry.
Authement, Larry Sr.
Authement, Roger J.
Authement, Sterling P.
Autin, Bobby.
Autin, Bruce J.
Autin, Kenneth D.
Autin, Marvin J.
Autin, Paul F Jr.
Autin, Roy.
Avenel, Albert J Jr.
Ba Wells, Tran Thi.
Babb, Conny.
Babin, Brad.
Babin, Joey L.
Babin, Klint.
Babin, Molly.
Babin, Norman J.
Babineaux, Kirby.
Babineaux, Vicki.
Bach, Ke Van.
Bach, Reo Long.
Backman, Benny.
Badeaux, Todd.
Baham, Dewayne.
Bailey, Albert.
Bailey, Antoine III.
Bailey, David B Sr.
Bailey, Don.
Baker, Clarence.
Baker, Donald Earl.
Baker, James.
Baker, Kenneth.
Baker, Ronald J.
Balderas, Antonio.
Baldwin, Richard Prentiss.
Ballard, Albert.
Ballas, Barbara A.
Ballas, Charles J.
Baltz, John F.
Ban, John.
Bang, Bruce K.
Barbaree, Joe W.
Barbe, Mark A and Cindy.
Barber, Louie W Jr.
Barber, Louie W Sr.
Barbier, Percy T.
Barbour, Raymond A.
Bargainear, James E.
Barisich, George A.
Barisich, Joseph J.
Barnette, Earl.
Barnhill, Nathan.
Barrios, Clarence.
Barrios, Corbert J.
Barrios, Corbert M.
Barrios, David.
Barrios, John.
Barrios, Shane James.
Barrois, Angela Gail.
Barrois, Dana A.
Barrois, Tracy James.
Barrois, Wendell Jude Jr.
Barthe, Keith Sr.
Barthelemy, Allen M.
Barthelemy, John A.
Barthelemy, Rene T Sr.
Barthelemy, Walter A Jr.
Bartholomew, Mitchell.
Bartholomew, Neil W.
Bartholomew, Thomas E.
Bartholomew, Wanda C.
Basse, Donald J Sr.
Bates, Mark.
Bates, Ted Jr.
Bates, Vernon Jr.
Battle, Louis.
Baudoin, Drake J.
Baudoin, Murphy A.
Baudouin, Stephen.
Bauer, Gary.
Baye, Glen P.
Bean, Charles A.
Beazley, William E.
Becnel, Glenn J.
Becnel, Kent.
Beecher, Carold F.
Beechler, Ronald.
Bell, James E.
Bell, Ronald A.
Bellanger, Arnold.
Bellanger, Clifton.
Bellanger, Scott J.
Belsome, Derrell M.
Belsome, Karl M.
Bennett, Cecil A Jr.
Bennett, Gary Lynn.
Bennett, Irin Jr.
Bennett, James W Jr.
Bennett, Louis.
Benoit, Francis J.
Benoit, Nicholas L.
Benoit, Paula T.
Benoit, Tenna J Jr.
Benton, Walter T.
Berger, Ray W.
Bergeron, Alfred Scott.
Bergeron, Jeff.
Bergeron, Nolan A.
Bergeron, Ulysses J.
Bernard, Lamont L.
Berner, Mark J.
Berthelot, Gerard J Sr.
Berthelot, James A.
Berthelot, Myron J.
Bertrand, Jerl C.
Beverung, Keith J.
Bianchini, Raymond W.
Bickham, Leo E.
Bienvenu, Charles.
Biggs, Jerry W Sr.
Bigler, Delbert.
Billington, Richard.
Billiot, Alfredia.
Billiot, Arthur.
Billiot, Aubrey.
Billiot, Barell J.
Billiot, Betty.
Billiot, Bobby J.
Billiot, Brian K.
Billiot, Cassidy.
Billiot, Charles Sr.
Billiot, Chris J Sr.
Billiot, E J E.
Billiot, Earl W Sr.
Billiot, Ecton L.
Billiot, Emary.
Billiot, Forest Jr.
Billiot, Gerald.
Billiot, Harold J.
Billiot, Jacco A.
Billiot, Jake A.
Billiot, James Jr.
Billiot, Joseph S Jr.
Billiot, Laurence V.
Billiot, Leonard F Jr.
Billiot, Lisa.
Billiot, Mary L.
Billiot, Paul J Sr.
Billiot, Shirley L.
Billiot, Steve M.
Billiot, Thomas Adam.
Billiot, Thomas Sr.
Billiot, Wenceslaus Jr.
Billiott, Alexander J.
Biron, Yale.
Black, William C.
Blackston, Larry E.
Blackwell, Wade H III.
Blackwell, Wade H Jr.
Blanchard, Albert.
Blanchard, Andrew J.
Blanchard, Billy J.
Blanchard, Cyrus.
Blanchard, Daniel A.
Blanchard, Dean.
Blanchard, Douglas Jr.
Blanchard, Dwayne.
Blanchard, Elgin.
Blanchard, Gilbert.
Blanchard, Jade.
Blanchard, James.
Blanchard, John F Jr.
Blanchard, Katie.
Blanchard, Kelly.
Blanchard, Matt Joseph.
Blanchard, Michael.
Blanchard, Quentin Timothy.
Blanchard, Roger Sr.
Blanchard, Walton H Jr.
Bland, Quyen T.
Blouin, Roy A.
Blume, Jack Jr.
Bodden, Arturo.
Bodden, Jasper.
Bollinger, Donald E.
Bolotte, Darren W.
Bolton, Larry F.
Bondi, Paul J.
Bonvillain, Jimmy J.
Bonvillian, Donna M.
Boone, Clifton Felix.
Boone, Donald F II.
Boone, Donald F III (Ricky).
Boone, Gregory T.
Boquet, Noriss P Jr.
Boquet, Wilfred Jr.
Bordelon, Glenn Sr.
Bordelon, James P.
Bordelon, Shelby P.
Borden, Benny.
Borne, Crystal.
Borne, Dina L.
Borne, Edward Joseph Jr.
Borne, Edward Sr.
Bosarge, Hubert Lawrence.
Bosarge, Robert.
Bosarge, Sandra.
Bosarge, Steve.
Boudlauch, Durel A Jr.
Boudoin, Larry Terrell.
Boudoin, Nathan.
Boudreaux, Brent J.
Boudreaux, Elvin J III.
Boudreaux, James C Jr.
Boudreaux, James N.
Boudreaux, Jessie.
Boudreaux, Leroy A.
Boudreaux, Mark.
Boudreaux, Paul Sr.
Boudreaux, Richard D.
Boudreaux, Ronald Sr.
Boudreaux, Sally.
Boudreaux, Veronica.
Boudwin, Dwayne.
Boudwin, Jewel James Sr.
Boudwin, Wayne.
Bouise, Norman.
Boulet, Irwin J Jr.
Boullion, Debra.
Bourg, Allen T.
Bourg, Benny.
Bourg, Chad J.
Bourg, Channon.
Bourg, Chris.
Bourg, Douglas.
Bourg, Glenn A.
Bourg, Jearmie Sr.
Bourg, Kent A.
Bourg, Mark.
Bourg, Nolan P.
Bourg, Ricky J.
Bourgeois, Albert P.
Bourgeois, Brian J Jr.
Bourgeois, Daniel.
Bourgeois, Dwayne.
Bourgeois, Jake.
Bourgeois, Johnny M.
Bourgeois, Johnny M Jr.
Bourgeois, Leon A.
Bourgeois, Louis A.
Bourgeois, Merrie E.
Bourgeois, Randy P.
Bourgeois, Reed.
Bourgeois, Webley.
Bourn, Chris.
Bourque, Murphy Paul.
Bourque, Ray.
Bousegard, Duvic Jr.
Boutte, Manuel J Jr.
Bouvier, Colbert A II.
Bouzigard, Dale J.
Bouzigard, Edgar J III.
Bouzigard, Eeris.
Bowers, Harold.
Bowers, Tommy.
Boyd, David E Sr.
Boyd, Elbert.
Boykin, Darren L.
Boykin, Thomas Carol.
Bradley, James.
Brady, Brian.
Brandhurst, Kay.
Brandhurst, Ray E Sr.
Brandhurst, Raymond J.
Braneff, David G.
Brannan, William P.
Branom, Donald James Jr.
Braud, James M.
Brazan, Frank J.
Breaud, Irvin F Jr.
Breaux, Barbara.
Breaux, Brian J.
Breaux, Charlie M.
Breaux, Clifford.
Breaux, Colin E.
Breaux, Daniel Jr.
Breaux, Larry J.
Breaux, Robert J Jr.
Breaux, Shelby.
Briscoe, Robert F Jr.
Britsch, L D Jr.
Broussard, Dwayne E.
Broussard, Eric.
Broussard, Keith.
Broussard, Larry.
Broussard, Mark A.
Broussard, Roger David.
Broussard, Roger R.
Broussard, Steve P.
Brown, Cindy B.
Brown, Colleen.
Brown, Donald G.
Brown, John W.
Brown, Paul R.
Brown, Ricky.
Brown, Toby H.
Bruce, Adam J.
Bruce, Adam J Jr.
Bruce, Bob R.
Bruce, Daniel M Sr.
Bruce, Eli T Sr.
Bruce, Emelda L.
Bruce, Gary J Sr.
Bruce, James P.
Bruce, Lester J Jr.
Bruce, Margie L.
Bruce, Mary P.
Bruce, Nathan.
Bruce, Robert.
Bruce, Russell.
Brudnock, Peter Sr.
Brunet, Elton J.
Brunet, Joseph A.
Brunet, Joseph A.
Brunet, Levy J Jr.
Brunet, Raymond Sr.
Bryan, David N.
Bryant, Ina Fay V.
Bryant, Jack D Sr.
Bryant, James Larry.
Buford, Ernest.
Bui, Ben.
Bui, Dich.
Bui, Dung Thi.
Bui, Huong T.
Bui, Ngan.
Bui, Nhuan.
Bui, Nuoi Van.
Bui, Tai.
Bui, Tien.
Bui, Tommy.
Bui, Xuan and De Nguyen.
Bui, Xuanmai.
Bull, Delbert E.
Bundy, Belvina (Kenneth).
Bundy, Kenneth Sr.
Bundy, Nicky.
Bundy, Ronald J.
Bundy, Ronnie J.
Buquet, John Jr.
Buras, Clayton M.
Buras, Leander.
Buras, Robert M Jr.
Buras, Waylon J.
Burlett, Elliott C.
Burlett, John C Jr.
Burnell, Charles B.
Burnell, Charles R.
Burnham, Deanna Lea.
Burns, Stuart E.
Burroughs, Lindsey Hilton Jr.
Burton, Ronnie.
Busby, Hardy E.
Busby, Tex H.
Busch, RC.
Bush, Robert A.
Bussey, Tyler.
Butcher, Dorothy.
Butcher, Rocky J.
Butler, Albert A.
Butler, Aline M.
Bychurch, Johnny.
Bychurch, Johnny Jr.
Cabanilla, Alex.
Caboz, Jose Santos.
Cacioppo, Anthony Jr.
Caddell, David.
Cadiere, Mae Quick.
Cadiere, Ronald J.
Cahill, Jack.
Caillouet, Stanford Jr.
Caison, Jerry Lane Jr.
Calcagno, Stephen Paul Sr.
Calderone, John S.
Callahan, Gene P Sr.
Callahan, Michael J.
Callahan, Russell.
Callais, Ann.
Callais, Franklin D.
Callais, Gary D.
Callais, Michael.
Callais, Michael.
Callais, Sandy.
Callais, Terrence.
Camardelle, Anna M.
Camardelle, Chris J.
Camardelle, David.
Camardelle, Edward J III.
Camardelle, Edward J Jr.
Camardelle, Harris A.
Camardelle, Knowles.
Camardelle, Noel T.
Camardelle, Tilman J.
Caminita, John A III.
Campo, Donald Paul.
Campo, Kevin.
Campo, Nicholas J.
Campo, Roy.
Campo, Roy Sr.
Camus, Ernest M Jr.
Canova, Carl.
Cantrelle, Alvin.
Cantrelle, Eugene J.
Cantrelle, Otis A Sr.
Cantrelle, Otis Jr (Buddy).
Cantrelle, Philip A.
Cantrelle, Tate Joseph.
Canty, Robert Jamies.
Cao, Anna.
Cao, Billy.
Cao, Billy Viet.
Cao, Binh Quang.
Cao, Chau.
Cao, Dan Dien.
Cao, Dung Van.
Cao, Gio Van.
Cao, Hiep A.
Cao, Linh Huyen.
Cao, Nghia Thi.
Cao, Nhieu V.
Cao, Si-Van.
Cao, Thanh Kim.
Cao, Tuong Van.
Carinhas, Jack G Jr.
Carl, Joseph Allen.
Carlos, Gregory.
Carlos, Irvin.
Carmadelle, David J.
Carmadelle, Larry G.
Carmadelle, Rudy J.
Carrere, Anthony T Jr.
Carrier, Larry J.
Caruso, Michael.
Casanova, David W Sr.
Cassagne, Alphonse G III.
Cassagne, Alphonse G IV.
Cassidy, Mark.
Casso, Joseph.
Castelin, Gilbert.
Castelin, Sharon.
Castellanos, Raul L.
Castelluccio, John A Jr.
Castille, Joshua.
Caulfield, Adolph Jr.
Caulfield, Hope.
Caulfield, James M Jr.
Caulfield, Jean.
Cepriano, Salvador.
Cerdes, Julius W Jr.
Cerise, Marla.
Chabert, John.
Chaisson, Dean J.
Chaisson, Henry.
Chaisson, Vincent A.
Chaix, Thomas B III.
Champagne, Brian.
Champagne, Harold P.
Champagne, Kenton.
Champagne, Leon J.
Champagne, Leroy A.
Champagne, Lori.
Champagne, Timmy D.
Champagne, Willard.
Champlin, Kim J.
Chance, Jason R.
Chancey, Jeff.
Chapa, Arturo.
Chaplin Robert G Sr.
Chaplin, Saxby Stowe.
Charles, Christopher.
Charpentier, Allen J.
Charpentier, Alvin J.
Charpentier, Daniel J.
Charpentier, Lawrence.
Charpentier, Linton.
Charpentier, Melanie.
Charpentier, Murphy Jr.
Charpentier, Robert J.
Chartier, Michelle.
Chau, Minh Huu.
Chauvin, Anthony.
Chauvin, Anthony P Jr.
Chauvin, Carey M.
Chauvin, David James.
Chauvin, James E.
Chauvin, Kimberly Kay.
Cheeks, Alton Bruce.
Cheers, Elwood.
Chenier, Ricky.
Cheramie, Alan.
Cheramie, Alan J Jr.
Cheramie, Alton J.
Cheramie, Berwick Jr.
Cheramie, Berwick Sr.
Cheramie, Daniel James Sr.
Cheramie, Danny.
Cheramie, David J.
Cheramie, David P.
Cheramie, Dickey J.
Cheramie, Donald.
Cheramie, Enola.
Cheramie, Flint.
Cheramie, Harold L.
Cheramie, Harry J Sr.
Cheramie, Harry Jr.
Cheramie, Harvey Jr.
Cheramie, Harvey Sr.
Cheramie, Henry J Sr.
Cheramie, James A.
Cheramie, James P.
Cheramie, Jody P.
Cheramie, Joey J.
Cheramie, Johnny.
Cheramie, Joseph A.
Cheramie, Lee Allen.
Cheramie, Linton J.
Cheramie, Mark A.
Cheramie, Murphy J.
Cheramie, Nathan A Sr.
Cheramie, Neddy P.
Cheramie, Nicky J.
Cheramie, Ojess M.
Cheramie, Paris P.
Cheramie, Robbie.
Cheramie, Rodney E Jr.
Cheramie, Ronald.
Cheramie, Roy.
Cheramie, Roy A.
Cheramie, Sally K.
Cheramie, Terry J.
Cheramie, Terry Jr.
Cheramie, Timmy.
Cheramie, Tina.
Cheramie, Todd M.
Cheramie, Tommy.
Cheramie, Wayne A.
Cheramie, Wayne A Jr.
Cheramie, Wayne F Sr.
Cheramie, Wayne J.
Cheramie, Webb Jr.
Chevalier, Mitch.
Chew, Thomas J.
Chhun, Samantha.
Chiasson, Jody J.
Chiasson, Manton P Jr.
Chiasson, Michael P.
Childress, Gordon.
Chisholm, Arthur.
Chisholm, Henry Jr.
Christen, David Jr.
Christen, Vernon.
Christmas, John T Jr.
Chung, Long V.
Ciaccio, Vance.
Cibilic, Bozidar.
Cieutat, John.
Cisneros, Albino.
Ciuffi, Michael L.
Clark, James M.
Clark, Jennings.
Clark, Mark A.
Clark, Ricky L.
Cobb, Michael A.
Cochran, Jimmy.
Coleman, Ernest.
Coleman, Freddie Jr.
Colletti, Rodney A.
Collier, Ervin J.
Collier, Wade.
Collins, Bernard J.
Collins, Bruce J Jr.
Collins, Donald.
Collins, Earline.
Collins, Eddie F Jr.
Collins, Jack.
Collins, Jack.
Collins, Julius.
Collins, Lawson Bruce Sr.
Collins, Lindy S Jr.
Collins, Logan A Jr.
Collins, Robert.
Collins, Timmy P.
Collins, Vendon Jr.
Collins, Wilbert Jr.
Collins, Woodrow.
Colson, Chris and Michelle.
Comardelle, Michael J.
Comeaux, Allen J.
Compeaux, Curtis J.
Compeaux, Gary P.
Compeaux, Harris.
Cone, Jody.
Contreras, Mario.
Cook, Edwin A Jr.
Cook, Edwin A Sr.
Cook, Joshua.
Cook, Larry R Sr.
Cook, Scott.
Cook, Theodore D.
Cooksey, Ernest Neal.
Cooper, Acy J III.
Cooper, Acy J Jr.
Cooper, Acy Sr.
Cooper, Christopher W.
Cooper, Jon C.
Cooper, Marla F.
Cooper, Vincent J.
Copeman, John R.
Corley, Ronald E.
Cornett, Eddie.
Cornwall, Roger.
Cortez, Brenda M.
Cortez, Cathy.
Cortez, Curtis.
Cortez, Daniel P.
Cortez, Edgar.
Cortez, Keith J.
Cortez, Leslie J.
Cosse, Robert K.
Coston, Clayton.
Cotsovolos, John Gordon.
Coulon, Allen J Jr.
Coulon, Allen J Sr.
Coulon, Amy M.
Coulon, Cleveland F.
Coulon, Darrin M.
Coulon, Don.
Coulon, Earline N.
Coulon, Ellis Jr.
Coursey, John W.
Courville, Ronnie P.
Cover, Darryl L.
Cowdrey, Michael Dudley.
Cowdrey, Michael Nelson.
Crain, Michael T.
Crawford, Bryan D.
Crawford, Steven J.
Creamer, Quention.
Credeur, Todd A Sr.
Credeur, Tony J.
Creppel, Carlton.
Creppel, Catherine.
Creppel, Craig Anthony.
Creppel, Freddy.
Creppel, Isadore Jr.
Creppel, Julinne G III.
Creppel, Kenneth.
Creppel, Kenneth.
Creppel, Nathan J Jr.
Creppell, Michel P.
Cristina, Charles J.
Crochet, Sterling James.
Crochet, Tony J.
Crosby, Benjy J.
Crosby, Darlene.
Crosby, Leonard W Jr.
Crosby, Ted J.
Crosby, Thomas.
Crum, Lonnie.
Crum, Tommy Lloyd.
Cruz, Jesus.
Cubbage, Melinda T.
Cuccia, Anthony J.
Cuccia, Anthony J Jr.
Cuccia, Kevin.
Cumbie, Bryan E.
Cure, Mike.
Curole, Keith J.
Curole, Kevin P.
Curole, Margaret B.
Curole, Willie P Jr.
Cutrer, Jason C.
Cvitanovich, T.
Daigle, Alfred.
Daigle, Cleve and Nona.
Daigle, David John.
Daigle, EJ.
Daigle, Glenn.
Daigle, Jamie J.
Daigle, Jason.
Daigle, Kirk.
Daigle, Leonard P.
Daigle, Lloyd.
Daigle, Louis J.
Daigle, Melanie.
Daigle, Michael J.
Daigle, Michael Wayne and JoAnn.
Daisy, Jeff.
Dale, Cleveland L.
Dang, Ba.
Dang, Dap.
Dang, David.
Dang, Duong.
Dang, Khang.
Dang, Khang and Tam Phan.
Dang, Loan Thi.
Dang, Minh.
Dang, Minh Van.
Dang, Son.
Dang, Tao Kevin.
Dang, Thang Duc.
Dang, Thien Van.
Dang, Thuong.
Dang, Thuy.
Dang, Van D.
Daniels, David.
Daniels, Henry.
Daniels, Leslie.
Danos, Albert Sr.
Danos, James A.
Danos, Jared.
Danos, Oliver J.
Danos, Ricky P.
Danos, Rodney.
Danos, Timothy A.
d'Antignac, Debi.
d'Antignac, Jack.
Dantin, Archie A.
Dantin, Mark S Sr.
Dantin, Stephen Jr.
Dao, Paul.
Dao, Vang.
Dao-Nguyen, Chrysti.
Darda, Albert L Jr.
Darda, Gertrude.
Darda, Herbert.
Darda, J C.
Darda, Jeremy.
Darda, Tammy.
Darda, Trudy.
Dardar, Alvin.
Dardar, Basile J.
Dardar, Basile Sr.
Dardar, Cindy.
Dardar, David.
Dardar, Donald S.
Dardar, Edison J Sr.
Dardar, Gayle Picou.
Dardar, Gilbert B.
Dardar, Gilbert Sr.
Dardar, Isadore J Jr.
Dardar, Jacqueline.
Dardar, Jonathan M.
Dardar, Lanny.
Dardar, Larry J.
Dardar, Many.
Dardar, Neal A.
Dardar, Norbert.
Dardar, Patti V.
Dardar, Percy B Sr.
Dardar, Rose.
Dardar, Rusty J.
Dardar, Samuel.
Dardar, Summersgill.
Dardar, Terry P.
Dardar, Toney M Jr.
Dardar, Toney Sr.
Dargis, Stephen M.
Dassau, Louis.
David, Philip J Jr.
Davis, Cliff.
Davis, Daniel A.
Davis, Danny A.
Davis, James.
Davis, John W.
Davis, Joseph D.
Davis, Michael Steven.
Davis, Ronald B.
Davis, William T Jr.
Davis, William Theron.
Dawson, JT.
de la Cruz, Avery T.
Dean, Ilene L.
Dean, John N.
Dean, Stephen.
DeBarge, Brian K.
DeBarge, Sherry.
DeBarge, Thomas W.
Decoursey, John.
Dedon, Walter.
Deere, Daryl.
Deere, David E.
Deere, Dennis H.
Defelice, Robin.
Defelice, Tracie L.
DeHart, Ashton J Sr.
Dehart, Bernard J.
Dehart, Blair.
Dehart, Clevis.
Dehart, Clevis Jr.
DeHart, Curtis P Sr.
Dehart, Eura Sr.
Dehart, Ferrell John.
Dehart, Leonard M.
DeHart, Troy.
DeJean, Chris N Jr.
DeJean, Chris N Sr.
Dekemel, Bonnie D.
Dekemel, Wm J Jr.
Delande, Paul.
Delande, Ten Chie.
Delatte, Michael J Sr.
Delaune, Kip M.
Delaune, Thomas J.
Delaune, Todd J.
Delcambre, Carroll A.
Delgado, Jesse.
Delino, Carlton.
Delino, Lorene.
Deloach, Stephen W Jr.
DeMoll, Herman J Jr.
DeMoll, Herman J Sr.
DeMoll, James C Jr.
DeMoll, Ralph.
DeMoll, Robert C.
DeMoll, Terry R.
DeMolle, Freddy.
DeMolle, Otis.
Dennis, Fred.
Denty, Steve.
Deroche, Barbara H.
Derouen, Caghe.
Deshotel, Rodney.
DeSilvey, David.
Despaux, Byron J.
Despaux, Byron J Jr.
Despaux, Glen A.
Despaux, Ken.
Despaux, Kerry.
Despaux, Suzanna.
Detillier, David E.
DeVaney, Bobby C Jr.
Dickey, Wesley Frank.
Diep, Vu.
Dinger, Anita.
Dinger, Corbert Sr.
Dinger, Eric.
Dingler, Mark H.
Dinh, Chau Thanh.
Dinh, Khai Duc.
Dinh, Lien.
Dinh, Toan.
Dinh, Vincent.
Dion, Ernest.
Dion, Paul A.
Dion, Thomas Autry.
Disalvo, Paul A.
Dismuke, Robert E Sr.
Ditcharo, Dominick III.
Dixon, David.
Do, Cuong V.
Do, Dan C.
Do, Dung V.
Do, Hai Van.
Do, Hieu.
Do, Hung V.
Do, Hung V.
Do, Johnny.
Do, Kiet Van.
Do, Ky Hong.
Do, Ky Quoc.
Do, Lam.
Do, Liet Van.
Do, Luong Van.
Do, Minh Van.
Do, Nghiep Van.
Do, Ta.
Do, Ta Phon.
Do, Than Viet.
Do, Thanh V.
Do, Theo Van.
Do, Thien Van.
Do, Tinh A.
Do, Tri.
Do, Vi V.
Doan, Anh Thi.
Doan, Joseph.
Doan, Mai.
Doan, Minh.
Doan, Ngoc.
Doan, Tran Van.
Domangue, Darryl.
Domangue, Emile.
Domangue, Mary.
Domangue, Michael.
Domangue, Paul.
Domangue, Ranzell Sr.
Domangue, Stephen.
Domangue, Westley.
Domingo, Carolyn.
Dominique, Amy R.
Dominque, Gerald R.
Donini, Ernest N.
Donnelly, David C.
Donohue, Holly M.
Dooley, Denise F.
Dopson, Craig B.
Dore, Presley J.
Dore, Preston J Jr.
Dorr, Janthan C Jr.
Doucet, Paul J Sr.
Downey, Colleen.
Doxey, Robert Lee Sr.
Doxey, Ruben A.
Doxey, William L.
Doyle, John T.
Drawdy, John Joseph.
Drury, Bruce W Jr.
Drury, Bruce W Sr.
Drury, Bryant J.
Drury, Eric S.
Drury, Helen M.
Drury, Jeff III.
Drury, Kevin.
Drury, Kevin S Sr.
Drury, Steve R.
Drury, Steven J.
Dubberly, James F.
Dubberly, James Michael.
Dubberly, James Michael Jr.
Dubberly, John J.
Dubois, Euris A.
Dubois, John D Jr.
Dubois, Lonnie J.
Duck, Kermit Paul.
Dudenhefer, Anthony.
Dudenhefer, Connie S.
Dudenhefer, Eugene A.
Dudenhefer, Milton J Jr.
Duet, Brad J.
Duet, Darrel A.
Duet, Guy J.
Duet, Jace J.
Duet, Jay.
Duet, John P.
Duet, Larson.
Duet, Ramie.
Duet, Raymond J.
Duet, Tammy B.
Duet, Tyrone.
Dufrene, Archie.
Dufrene, Charles.
Dufrene, Curt F.
Dufrene, Elson A.
Dufrene, Eric F.
Dufrene, Eric F Jr.
Dufrene, Eric John.
Dufrene, Golden J.
Dufrene, Jeremy M.
Dufrene, Juliette B.
Dufrene, Leroy J.
Dufrene, Milton J.
Dufrene, Ronald A Jr.
Dufrene, Ronald A Sr.
Dufrene, Scottie M.
Dufrene, Toby.
Dugar, Edward A II.
Dugas, Donald John.
Dugas, Henri J IV.
Duhe, Greta.
Duhe, Robert.
Duhon, Charles.
Duhon, Douglas P.
Duncan, Faye E.
Duncan, Gary.
Duncan, Loyde C.
Dunn, Bob.
Duong, Billy.
Duong, Chamroeun.
Duong, EM.
Duong, Ho Tan Phi.
Duong, Kong.
Duong, Mau.
Duplantis, Blair P.
Duplantis, David.
Duplantis, Frankie J.
Duplantis, Maria.
Duplantis, Teddy W.
Duplantis, Wedgir J Jr.
Duplessis, Anthony James Sr.
Duplessis, Bonnie S.
Duplessis, Clarence R.
Dupre, Brandon P.
Dupre, Cecile.
Dupre, David A.
Dupre, Davis J Jr.
Dupre, Easton J.
Dupre, Jimmie Sr.
Dupre, Linward P.
Dupre, Mary L.
Dupre, Michael J.
Dupre, Michael J Jr.
Dupre, Randall P.
Dupre, Richard A.
Dupre, Rudy P.
Dupre, Ryan A.
Dupre, Tony J.
Dupre, Troy A.
Dupree, Bryan.
Dupree, Derrick.
Dupree, Malcolm J Sr.
Dupuis, Clayton J.
Durand, Walter Y.
Dusang, Melvin A.
Duval, Denval H Sr.
Duval, Wayne.
Dyer, Nadine D.
Dyer, Tony.
Dykes, Bert L.
Dyson, Adley L Jr.
Dyson, Adley L Sr.
Dyson, Amy.
Dyson, Casandra.
Dyson, Clarence III.
Dyson, Jimmy Jr.
Dyson, Jimmy L Sr.
Dyson, Kathleen.
Dyson, Maricela.
Dyson, Phillip II.
Dyson, Phillip Sr.
Dyson, William.
Eckerd, Bill.
Edens, Angela Blake.
Edens, Donnie.
Edens, Jeremy Donald.
Edens, Nancy M.
Edens, Steven L.
Edens, Timothy Dale.
Edgar, Daniel.
Edgar, Joey.
Edgerson, Roosevelt.
Edwards,Tommy W III.
Ellerbee, Jody Duane.
Ellison, David Jr.
Encalade, Alfred Jr.
Encalade, Anthony T.
Encalade, Cary.
Encalade, Joshua C.
Encalade, Stanley A.
Enclade, Joseph L.
Enclade, Michael Sr and Jeannie Pitre.
Enclade, Rodney J.
Englade, Alfred.
Ennis, A L Jr.
Erickson, Grant G.
Erlinger, Carroll.
Erlinger, Gary R.
Eschete, Keith A.
Esfeller, Benny A.
Eskine, Kenneth.
Esponge, Ernest J.
Estaves, David Sr.
Estaves, Ricky Joseph.
Estay, Allen J.
Estay, Wayne.
Esteves, Anthony E Jr.
Estrada, Orestes.
Evans, Emile J Jr.
Evans, Kevin J.
Evans, Lester.
Evans, Lester J Jr.
Evans, Tracey J Sr.
Everson, George C.
Eymard, Brian P Sr.
Eymard, Jervis J and Carolyn B.
Fabiano, Morris C.
Fabra, Mark.
Fabre, Alton Jr.
Fabre, Ernest J.
Fabre, Kelly V.
Fabre, Peggy B.
Fabre, Sheron.
Fabre, Terry A.
Fabre, Wayne M.
Falcon, Mitchell J.
Falgout, Barney.
Falgout, Jerry P.
Falgout, Leroy J.
Falgout, Timothy J.
Fanguy, Barry G.
Fanning, Paul Jr.
Farris, Thomas J.
Fasone, Christopher J.
Fasone, William J.
Faulk, Lester J.
Favaloro, Thomas J.
Favre, Michael Jr.
Fazende, Jeffery.
Fazende, Thomas.
Fazende, Thomas G.
Fazzio, Anthony.
Fazzio, Douglas P.
Fazzio, Maxine J.
Fazzio, Steve.
Felarise, EJ.
Felarise, Wayne A Sr.
Fernandez, John.
Fernandez, Laudelino.
Ferrara, Audrey B.
Ficarino, Dominick Jr.
Fields, Bryan.
Fillinich, Anthony.
Fillinich, Anthony Sr.
Fillinich, Jack.
Fincher, Penny.
Fincher, William.
Fisch, Burton E.
Fisher, Kelly.
Fisher, Kirk.
Fisher, Kirk A.
Fitch, Adam.
Fitch, Clarence J Jr.
Fitch, Hanson.
Fitzgerald, Burnell.
Fitzgerald, Kirk.
Fitzgerald, Kirk D.
Fitzgerald, Ricky J Jr.
Fleming, John M.
Fleming, Meigs F.
Fleming, Mike.
Flick, Dana.
Flores, Helena D.
Flores, Thomas.
Flowers, Steve W.
Flowers, Vincent F.
Folse, David M.
Folse, Heath.
Folse, Mary L.
Folse, Ronald B.
Fonseca, Francis Sr.
Fontaine, William S.
Fontenot, Peggy D.
Ford, Judy.
Ford, Warren Wayne.
Foreman, Ralph Jr.
Foret, Alva J.
Foret, Billy J.
Foret, Brent J.
Foret, Glenn.
Foret, Houston.
Foret, Jackie P.
Foret, Kurt J Sr.
Foret, Lovelace A Sr.
Foret, Loveless A Jr.
Foret, Mark M.
Foret, Patricia C.
Forrest, David P.
Forsyth, Hunter.
Forsythe, John.
Fortune, Michael A.
France, George J.
Francis, Albert.
Franklin, James K.
Frankovich, Anthony.
Franks, Michael.
Frauenberger, Richard Wayne.
Frazier, David J.
Frazier, David M.
Frazier, James.
Frazier, Michael.
Frederick, Davis.
Frederick, Johnnie and Jeannie.
Fredrick, Michael.
Freeman, Arthur D.
Freeman, Darrel P Sr.
Freeman, Kenneth F.
Freeman, Larry Scott.
Frelich, Charles P.
Frelich, Floyd J.
Frelich, Kent.
Frerics, Doug.
Frerks, Albert R Jr.
Frickey, Darell.
Frickey, Darren.
Frickey, Dirk I.
Frickey, Eric J.
Frickey, Harry J Jr.
Frickey, Jimmy.
Frickey, Rickey J.
Frickey, Westley J.
Friloux, Brad.
Frisella, Jeanette M.
Frisella, Jerome A Jr.
Frost, Michael R.
Fruge, Wade P.
Gadson, James.
Gaines, Dwayne.
Gala, Christine.
Galjour, Jess J.
Galjour, Reed.
Gallardo, John W.
Gallardo, Johnny M.
Galliano, Anthony.
Galliano, Horace J.
Galliano, Joseph Sr.
Galliano, Logan J.
Galliano, Lynne L.
Galliano, Moise Jr.
Galloway, AT Jr.
Galloway, Jimmy D.
Galloway, Judy L.
Galloway, Mark D.
Galt, Giles F.
Gambarella, Luvencie J.
Ganoi, Kristine.
Garcia, Ana Maria.
Garcia, Anthony.
Garcia, Edward.
Garcia, Kenneth.
Garner, Larry S.
Gary, Dalton J.
Gary, Ernest J.
Gary, Leonce Jr.
Garza, Andres.
Garza, Jose H.
Gaskill, Elbert Clinton and Sandra.
Gaspar, Timothy.
Gaspard, Aaron and Hazel C.
Gaspard, Dudley A Jr.
Gaspard, Leonard J.
Gaspard, Michael A.
Gaspard, Michael Sr.
Gaspard, Murry.
Gaspard, Murry A Jr.
Gaspard, Murry Sr.
Gaspard, Murvin.
Gaspard, Ronald Sr.
Gaspard, Ronald Wayne Jr.
Gaubert, Elizabeth.
Gaubert, Gregory M.
Gaubert, Melvin.
Gaudet, Allen J IV.
Gaudet, Ricky Jr.
Gauthier, Hewitt J Sr.
Gautreaux, William A.
Gay, Norman F.
Gay, Robert G.
Gazzier, Daryl G.
Gazzier, Emanuel A.
Gazzier, Wilfred E.
Gegenheimer, William F.
Geiling, James.
Geisman, Tony.
Gentry, Robert.
Gentry, Samuel W Jr.
George, James J Jr.
Gerica, Clara.
Gerica, Peter.
Giambrone, Corey P.
Gibson, Eddie E.
Gibson, Joseph.
Gibson, Ronald F.
Gilden, Eddie Jr.
Gilden, Eddie Sr.
Gilden, Inez W.
Gilden, Wayne.
Gillikin, James D.
Girard, Chad Paul.
Giroir, Mark S.
Gisclair, Anthony J.
Gisclair, Anthony Joseph Sr.
Gisclair, August.
Gisclair, Dallas J Sr.
Gisclair, Doyle A.
Gisclair, Kip J.
Gisclair, Ramona D.
Gisclair, Wade.
Gisclair, Walter.
Glover, Charles D.
Glynn, Larry.
Goetz, George.
Goings, Robert Eugene.
Golden, George T.
Golden, William L.
Gollot, Brian.
Gollot, Edgar R.
Gonzales, Arnold Jr.
Gonzales, Mrs Cyril E Jr.
Gonzales, Rene R.
Gonzales, Rudolph S Jr.
Gonzales, Rudolph S Sr.
Gonzales, Sylvia A.
Gonzales, Tim J.
Gonzalez, Jorge Jr.
Gonzalez, Julio.
Gordon, Donald E.
Gordon, Patrick Alvin.
Gore, Henry H.
Gore, Isabel.
Gore, Pam.
Gore, Thomas L.
Gore, Timothy Ansel.
Gottschalk, Gregory.
Gourgues, Harold C Jr.
Goutierrez, Tony C.
Govea, Joaquin.
Graham, Darrell.
Graham, Steven H.
Granger, Albert J Sr.
Granich, James.
Granier, Stephen J.
Grass, Michael.
Graves, Robert N Sr.
Gray, Jeannette.
Gray, Monroe.
Gray, Shirley E.
Gray, Wayne A Sr.
Graybill, Ruston.
Green, Craig X.
Green, James W.
Green, James W Jr.
Green, Shaun.
Greenlaw, W C Jr.
Gregoire, Ernest L.
Gregoire, Rita M.
Gregory, Curtis B.
Gregory, Mercedes E.
Grice, Raymond L Jr.
Griffin, Alden J Sr.
Griffin, Craig.
Griffin, David D.
Griffin, Elvis Joseph Jr.
Griffin, Faye.
Griffin, Faye Ann.
Griffin, Jimmie J.
Griffin, Nolty J.
Griffin, Rickey.
Griffin, Sharon.
Griffin, Timothy.
Griffin, Troy D.
Groff, Alfred A.
Groff, John A.
Groover, Hank.
Gros, Brent J Sr.
Gros, Craig J.
Gros, Danny A.
Gros, Gary Sr.
Gros, Junius A Jr.
Gros, Keven.
Gros, Michael A.
Gross, Homer.
Grossie, Janet M.
Grossie, Shane A.
Grossie, Tate.
Grow, Jimmie C.
Guenther, John J.
Guenther, Raphael.
Guerra, Bruce.
Guerra, Chad L.
Guerra, Fabian C.
Guerra, Guy A.
Guerra, Jerry V Sr.
Guerra, Kurt P Sr.
Guerra, Ricky J Sr.
Guerra, Robert.
Guerra, Ryan.
Guerra, Troy A.
Guerra, William Jr.
Guidroz, Warren J.
Guidry, Alvin A.
Guidry, Andy J.
Guidry, Arthur.
Guidry, Bud.
Guidry, Calvin P.
Guidry, Carl J.
Guidry, Charles J.
Guidry, Chris J.
Guidry, Clarence P.
Guidry, Clark.
Guidry, Clint.
Guidry, Clinton P Jr.
Guidry, Clyde A.
Guidry, David.
Guidry, Dobie.
Guidry, Douglas J Sr.
Guidry, Elgy III.
Guidry, Elgy Jr.
Guidry, Elwin A Jr.
Guidry, Gerald A.
Guidry, Gordon Jr.
Guidry, Guillaume A.
Guidry, Harold.
Guidry, Jason.
Guidry, Jessie J.
Guidry, Jessie Joseph.
Guidry, Jonathan B.
Guidry, Joseph T Jr.
Guidry, Keith M.
Guidry, Kenneth J.
Guidry, Kerry A.
Guidry, Marco.
Guidry, Maurin T and Tamika.
Guidry, Michael J.
Guidry, Nolan J Sr.
Guidry, Randy Peter Sr.
Guidry, Rhonda S.
Guidry, Robert C.
Guidry, Robert Joseph.
Guidry, Robert Wayne.
Guidry, Roger.
Guidry, Ronald.
Guidry, Roy Anthony.
Guidry, Roy J.
Guidry, Tammy.
Guidry, Ted.
Guidry, Thomas P.
Guidry, Timothy.
Guidry, Troy.
Guidry, Troy.
Guidry, Ulysses.
Guidry, Vicki.
Guidry, Wayne J.
Guidry, Wyatt.
Guidry, Yvonne.
Guidry-Calva, Holly A.
Guilbeaux, Donald J.
Guilbeaux, Lou.
Guillie, Shirley.
Guillory, Horace H.
Guillot, Benjamin J Jr.
Guillot, Rickey A.
Gulledge, Lee.
Gutierrez, Anita.
Guy, Jody.
Guy, Kimothy Paul.
Guy, Wilson.
Ha, Cherie Lan.
Ha, Co Dong.
Ha, Lai Thuy Thi.
Ha, Lyanna.
Hadwall, John R.
Hafford, Johnny.
Hagan, Jules.
Hagan, Marianna.
Haiglea, Robbin Richard.
Hales, William E.
Halili, Rhonda L.
Hall, Byron S.
Hall, Darrel T Sr.
Hall, Lorrie A.
Hammer, Michael P.
Hammock, Julius Michael.
Hancock, Jimmy L.
Handlin, William Sr.
Hang, Cam T.
Hansen, Chris.
Hansen, Eric P.
Hanson, Edmond A.
Harbison, Louis.
Hardee, William P.
Hardison, Louis.
Hardy John C.
Hardy, Sharon.
Harmon, Michelle.
Harrington, George J.
Harrington, Jay.
Harris, Bobby D.
Harris, Buster.
Harris, Jimmy Wayne Sr.
Harris, Johnny Ray.
Harris, Kenneth A.
Harris, Ronnie.
Harris, Susan D.
Harris, William.
Harrison, Daniel L.
Hartmann, Leon M Jr.
Hartmann, Walter Jr.
Hattaway, Errol Henry.
Haycock, Kenneth.
Haydel, Gregory.
Hayes, Clinton.
Hayes, Katherine F.
Hayes, Lod Jr.
Hean, Hong.
Heathcock, Walter Jr.
Hebert, Albert Joseph.
Hebert, Bernie.
Hebert, Betty Jo.
Hebert, Chris.
Hebert, Craig J.
Hebert, David.
Hebert, David Jr.
Hebert, Earl J.
Hebert, Eric J.
Hebert, Jack M.
Hebert, Johnny Paul.
Hebert, Jonathan.
Hebert, Jules J.
Hebert, Kim M.
Hebert, Lloyd S III.
Hebert, Michael J.
Hebert, Myron A.
Hebert, Norman.
Hebert, Patrick.
Hebert, Patrick A.
Hebert, Pennington Jr.
Hebert, Philip.
Hebert, Robert A.
Hebert, Terry W.
Hedrick, Gerald J Jr.
Helmer, Claudia A.
Helmer, Gerry J.
Helmer, Herman C Jr.
Helmer, Kenneth.
Helmer, Larry J Sr.
Helmer, Michael A Sr.
Helmer, Rusty L.
Helmer, Windy.
Hemmenway, Jack.
Henderson, Brad.
Henderson, Curtis.
Henderson, David A Jr.
Henderson, David A Sr.
Henderson, Johnny.
Henderson, Olen.
Henderson, P Loam.
Henry, Joanne.
Henry, Rodney.
Herbert, Patrick and Terry.
Hereford, Rodney O Jr.
Hereford, Rodney O Sr.
Hernandez, Corey.
Herndon, Mark.
Hertel, Charles W.
Hertz, Edward C Sr.
Hess, Allen L Sr.
Hess, Henry D Jr.
Hess, Jessica R.
Hess, Wayne B.
Hewett, Emma.
Hewett, James.
Hickman, John.
Hickman, Marvin.
Hicks, Billy M.
Hicks, James W.
Hicks, Larry W.
Hicks, Walter R.
Hien, Nguyen.
Higgins, Joseph J III.
Hill, Darren S.
Hill, Joseph R.
Hill, Sharon.
Hill, Willie E Jr.
Hills, Herman W.
Hingle, Barbara E.
Hingle, Rick A.
Hingle, Roland T Jr.
Hingle, Roland T Sr.
Hingle, Ronald J.
Hinojosa, R.
Hinojosa, Randy.
Hinojosa, Ricky A.
Hipps, Nicole Marie.
Ho, Dung Tan.
Ho, Hung.
Ho, Jennifer.
Ho, Jimmy.
Ho, Lam.
Ho, Nam.
Ho, Nga T.
Ho, O.
Ho, Sang N.
Ho, Thanh Quoc.
Ho, Thien Dang.
Ho, Tien Van.
Ho, Tri Tran.
Hoang, Dung T.
Hoang, Hoa T and Tam Hoang.
Hoang, Huy Van.
Hoang, Jennifer Vu.
Hoang, John.
Hoang, Julie.
Hoang, Kimberly.
Hoang, Linda.
Hoang, Loan.
Hoang, San Ngoc.
Hoang, Tro Van.
Hoang, Trung Kim.
Hoang, Trung Tuan.
Hoang, Vincent Huynh.
Hodges, Ralph W.
Hoffpaviiz, Harry K.
Holland, Vidal.
Holler, Boyce Dwight Jr.
Hollier, Dennis J.
Holloway, Carl D.
Hong, Tai Van.
Hood, Malcolm.
Hopton, Douglas.
Horaist, Shawn P.
Hostetler, Warren L II.
Hotard, Claude.
Hotard, Emile J Jr.
Howard, Jeff.
Howerin, Billy Sr.
Howerin, Wendell Sr.
Hubbard, Keith.
Hubbard, Perry III.
Huber, Berry T.
Huber, Charles A.
Huck, Irma Elaine.
Huck, Steven R.
Huckabee, Harold.
Hue, Patrick A.
Hughes, Brad J.
Hults, Thomas.
Hutcherson, Daniel J.
Hutchinson, Douglas.
Hutchinson, George D.
Hutchinson, William H.
Hutto, Cynthia E.
Hutto, Henry G Jr.
Huynh, Chien Thi.
Huynh, Dong Xuan.
Huynh, Dung.
Huynh, Dung V.
Huynh, Hai.
Huynh, Hai.
Huynh, Hai Van.
Huynh, Hoang D.
Huynh, Hoang Van.
Huynh, Hung.
Huynh, James N.
Huynh, Johhny Hiep.
Huynh, Johnnie.
Huynh, Kim.
Huynh, Lay.
Huynh, Long.
Huynh, Mack Van.
Huynh, Mau Van.
Huynh, Minh.
Huynh, Minh Van.
Huynh, Nam Van.
Huynh, Thai.
Huynh, Tham Thi.
Huynh, Thanh.
Huynh, Thanh.
Huynh, The V.
Huynh, Tri.
Huynh, Truc.
Huynh, Tu.
Huynh, Tu.
Huynh, Tung Van.
Huynh, Van X.
Huynh, Viet Van.
Huynh, Vuong Van.
Hymel, Joseph Jr.
Hymel, Michael D.
Hymel, Nolan J Sr.
Ingham, Herbert W.
Inglis, Richard M.
Ingraham, Joseph S.
Ingraham, Joyce.
Ipock, Billy.
Ipock, William B.
Ireland, Arthur Allen.
Iver, George Jr.
Jackson, Alfred M.
Jackson, Carl John.
Jackson, David.
Jackson, Eugene O.
Jackson, Glenn C Jr.
Jackson, Glenn C Sr.
Jackson, James Jerome.
Jackson, John D.
Jackson, John Elton Sr.
Jackson, Levi.
Jackson, Nancy L.
Jackson, Robert W.
Jackson, Shannon.
Jackson, Shaun C.
Jackson, Steven A.
Jacob, Ronald R.
Jacob, Warren J Jr.
Jacobs, L Anthony.
Jacobs, Lawrence F.
Jarreau, Billy and Marilyn.
Jarvis, James D.
Jaye, Emma.
Jeanfreau, Vincent R.
Jefferies, William.
Jemison, Timothy Michael Sr.
Jennings, Jacob.
Joffrion, Harold J Jr.
Johnson, Albert F.
Johnson, Ashley Lamar.
Johnson, Bernard Jr.
Johnson, Brent W.
Johnson, Bruce Warem.
Johnson, Carl S.
Johnson, Carolyn.
Johnson, Clyde Sr.
Johnson, David G.
Johnson, David Paul.
Johnson, Gary Allen Sr.
Johnson, George D.
Johnson, Michael A.
Johnson, Randy J.
Johnson, Regenia.
Johnson, Robert.
Johnson, Ronald Ray Sr.
Johnson, Steve.
Johnson, Thomas Allen Jr.
Johnston, Ronald.
Joly, Nicholas J Jr.
Jones, Charles.
Jones, Clinton.
Jones, Daisy Mae.
Jones, Jeffery E.
Jones, Jerome N Sr.
Jones, John W.
Jones, Larry.
Jones, Len.
Jones, Michael G Sr.
Jones, Paul E.
Jones, Perry T Sr.
Jones, Ralph William.
Jones, Richard G Sr.
Jones, Stephen K.
Jones, Wayne.
Joost, Donald F.
Jordan, Dean.
Jordan, Hubert William III (Bert).
Jordan, Hurbert W Jr.
Judalet, Ramon G.
Judy, William Roger.
Julian, Ida.
Julian, John I Sr.
Juneau, Anthony Sr.
Juneau, Bruce.
Juneau, Robert A Jr and Laura K.
Jurjevich, Leander J.
Kain, Jules B Sr.
Kain, Martin A.
Kalliainen, Dale.
Kalliainen, Richard.
Kang, Chamroeun.
Kang, Sambo.
Kap, Brenda.
Keen, Robert Steven.
Keenan, Robert M.
Kellum, Kenneth Sr.
Kellum, Larry Gray Sr.
Kellum, Roxanne.
Kelly, Roger B.
Kelly, Thomas E.
Kendrick, Chuck J.
Kennair, Michael S.
Kennedy, Dothan.
Kenney, David Jr.
Kenney, Robert W.
Kent, Michael A.
Keo, Bunly.
Kerchner, Steve.
Kern, Thurmond.
Khin, Sochenda.
Khui, Lep and Nga Ho.
Kidd, Frank.
Kiesel, Edward C and Lorraine T.
Kiff, Hank J.
Kiff, Melvin.
Kiffe, Horace.
Kim, Puch.
Kimbrough, Carson.
Kim-Tun, Soeun.
King, Andy A.
King, Donald Jr.
King, James B.
King, Thornell.
King, Wesley.
Kit, An.
Kizer, Anthony J.
Kleimann, Robert.
Knapp, Alton P Jr.
Knapp, Alton P Sr.
Knapp, Ellis L Jr.
Knapp, Melvin L.
Knapp, Theresa.
Knecht, Frederick Jr.
Knezek, Lee.
Knight, George.
Knight, Keith B.
Knight, Robert E.
Koch, Howard J.
Kong, Seng.
Konitz, Bobby.
Koo, Herman.
Koonce, Curtis S.
Koonce, Howard N.
Kopszywa, Mark L.
Kopszywa, Stanley J.
Kotulja, Stejepan.
Kraemer, Bridget.
Kraemer, Wilbert J.
Kraemer, Wilbert Jr.
Kramer, David.
Krantz, Arthur Jr.
Krantz, Lori.
Kraver, C W.
Kreger, Ronald A Sr.
Kreger, Roy J Sr.
Kreger, Ryan A.
Krennerich, Raymond A.
Kroke, Stephen E.
Kruth, Frank D.
Kuchler, Alphonse L III.
Kuhn, Bruce A Sr.
Kuhn, Gerard R Jr.
Kuhn, Gerard R Sr.
Kuhns, Deborah.
LaBauve, Kerry.
LaBauve, Sabrina.
LaBauve, Terry.
LaBiche, Todd A.
LaBove, Carroll.
LaBove, Frederick P.
Lachica, Jacqueline.
Lachico, Douglas.
Lacobon, Tommy W Jr.
Lacobon, Tony C.
LaCoste, Broddie.
LaCoste, Carl.
LaCoste, Dennis E.
LaCoste, Grayland J.
LaCoste, Malcolm Jr.
LaCoste, Melvin.
LaCoste, Melvin W Jr.
LaCoste, Ravin J Jr.
LaCoste, Ravin Sr.
Ladner, Clarence J III.
Ladson, Earlene G.
LaFont, Douglas A Sr.
LaFont, Edna S.
LaFont, Jackin.
LaFont, Noces J Jr.
LaFont, Weyland J Sr.
LaFrance, Joseph T.
Lagarde, Frank N.
Lagarde, Gary Paul.
Lagasse, Michael F.
Lai, Hen K.
Lai, Then.
Lam, Cang Van.
Lam, Cui.
Lam, Dong Van.
Lam, Hiep Tan.
Lam, Lan Van.
Lam, Lee Phenh.
Lam, Phan.
Lam, Qui.
Lam, Sochen.
Lam, Tai.
Lam, Tinh Huu.
Lambas, Jessie J Sr.
Lanclos, Paul.
Landry, David A.
Landry, Dennis J.
Landry, Edward N Jr.
Landry, George.
Landry, George M.
Landry, James F.
Landry, Jude C.
Landry, Robert E.
Landry, Ronald J.
Landry, Samuel J Jr.
Landry, Tracy.
Lane, Daniel E.
Lapeyrouse, Lance M.
Lapeyrouse, Rosalie.
Lapeyrouse, Tillman Joseph.
LaRive, James L Jr.
LaRoche, Daniel S.
Lasseigne, Betty.
Lasseigne, Blake.
Lasseigne, Floyd.
Lasseigne, Frank.
Lasseigne, Harris Jr.
Lasseigne, Ivy Jr.
Lasseigne, Jefferson.
Lasseigne, Jefferson P Jr.
Lasseigne, Johnny J.
Lasseigne, Marlene.
Lasseigne, Nolan J.
Lasseigne, Trent.
Lat, Chhiet.
Latapie, Charlotte A.
Latapie, Crystal.
Latapie, Jerry.
Latapie, Joey G.
Latapie, Joseph.
Latapie, Joseph F Sr.
Latapie, Travis.
Latiolais, Craig J.
Latiolais, Joel.
Lau, Ho Thanh.
Laughlin, James G.
Laughlin, James Mitchell.
Laurent, Yvonne M.
Lavergne, Roger.
Lawdros, Terrance Jr.
Layrisson, Michael A III.
Le, Amanda.
Le, An Van.
Le, Ben.
Le, Binh T.
Le, Cheo Van.
Le, Chinh Thanh.
Le, Chinh Thanh and Yen Vo.
Le, Cu Thi.
Le, Dai M.
Le, Dale.
Le, David Rung.
Le, Du M.
Le, Duc V.
Le, Duoc M.
Le, Hien V.
Le, Houston T.
Le, Hung.
Le, Jimmy.
Le, Jimmy and Hoang.
Le, Khoa.
Le, Kim.
Le, Ky Van.
Le, Lang Van.
Le, Lily.
Le, Lisa Tuyet Thi.
Le, Loi.
Le, Minh Van.
Le, Muoi Van.
Le, My.
Le, My V.
Le, Nam and Xhan-Minh Le.
Le, Nam Van.
Le, Nhieu T.
Le, Nhut Hoang.
Le, Nu Thi.
Le, Phuc Van.
Le, Que V.
Le, Quy.
Le, Robert.
Le, Sam Van.
Le, Sau V.
Le, Son.
Le, Son.
Le, Son H.
Le, Son Quoc.
Le, Son Van.
Le, Su.
Le, Tam V.
Le, Thanh Huong.
Le, Tong Minh.
Le, Tony.
Le, Tracy Lan Chi.
Le, Tuan Nhu.
Le, Viet Hoang.
Le, Vui.
Leaf, Andrew Scott.
Leary, Roland.
LeBeauf, Thomas.
LeBlanc, Donnie.
LeBlanc, Edwin J.
LeBlanc, Enoch P.
LeBlanc, Gareth R III.
LeBlanc, Gareth R Jr.
LeBlanc, Gerald E.
LeBlanc, Hubert C.
LeBlanc, Jerald.
LeBlanc, Jesse Jr.
LeBlanc, Keenon Anthony.
LeBlanc, Lanvin J.
LeBlanc, Luke A.
LeBlanc, Marty J.
LeBlanc, Marty J Jr.
LeBlanc, Mickel J.
LeBlanc, Robert Patrick.
LeBlanc, Scotty M.
LeBlanc, Shelton.
LeBlanc, Terry J.
LeBoeuf, Brent J.
LeBoeuf, Emery J.
LeBoeuf, Joseph R.
LeBoeuf, Tammy Y.
LeBouef, Dale.
LeBouef, Edward J.
LeBouef, Ellis J Jr.
LeBouef, Gillis.
LeBouef, Jimmie.
LeBouef, Leslie.
LeBouef, Lindy J.
LeBouef, Micheal J.
LeBouef, Raymond.
LeBouef, Tommy J.
LeBouef, Wiley Sr.
LeBourgeois, Stephen A.
LeCompte, Alena.
LeCompte, Aubrey J.
LeCompte, Etha.
LeCompte, Jesse C Jr.
LeCompte, Jesse Jr.
LeCompte, Jesse Sr.
LeCompte, Lyle.
LeCompte, Patricia F.
LeCompte, Todd.
LeCompte, Troy A Sr.
Ledet, Brad.
Ledet, Bryan.
Ledet, Carlton.
Ledet, Charles J.
Ledet, Jack A.
Ledet, Kenneth A.
Ledet, Mark.
Ledet, Maxine B.
Ledet, Mervin.
Ledet, Phillip John.
Ledoux, Dennis.
Ledwig, Joe J.
Lee, Carl.
Lee, James K.
Lee, Marilyn.
Lee, Otis M Jr.
Lee, Raymond C.
Lee, Robert E.
Lee, Steven J.
Leek, Mark A.
LeGaux, Roy J Jr.
Legendre, Kerry.
Legendre, Paul.
Leger, Andre.
LeGros, Alex M.
LeJeune, Philip Jr.
LeJeune, Philip Sr.
LeJeune, Ramona V.
LeJeunee, Debbie.
LeJuine, Eddie R.
LeLand, Allston Bochet.
Leland, Rutledge B III.
Leland, Rutledge B Jr.
LeLeaux, David.
Leleux, Kevin J.
Lemoine, Jeffery Jr.
Leonard, Dan.
Leonard, Dexter J Jr.
Leonard, Micheal A.
Lepine, Leroy L.
Lesso, Rudy Jr.
Lester, Shawn.
Levron, Dale T.
Levy, Patrick T.
Lewis, Kenneth.
Lewis, Mark Steven.
Libersat, Anthony R.
Libersat, Kim.
Licatino, Daniel Jr.
Lichenstein, Donald L.
Lilley, Douglas P.
Lim, Chhay.
Lim, Koung.
Lim, Tav Seng.
Linden, Eric L.
Liner, Claude J Jr.
Liner, Harold.
Liner, Jerry.
Liner, Kevin.
Liner, Michael B Sr.
Liner, Morris T Jr.
Liner, Morris T Sr.
Liner, Tandy M.
Linh, Pham.
Linwood, Dolby.
Lirette, Alex J Sr.
Lirette, Bobby and Sheri.
Lirette, Chester Patrick.
Lirette, Daniel J.
Lirette, Dean J.
Lirette, Delvin J Jr.
Lirette, Delvin Jr.
Lirette, Desaire J.
Lirette, Eugis P Sr.
Lirette, Guy A.
Lirette, Jeannie.
Lirette, Kern A.
Lirette, Ron C.
Lirette, Russell (Chico) Jr.
Lirette, Shaun Patrick.
Lirette, Terry J Sr.
Little, William A.
Little, William Boyd.
Liv, Niem S.
Livaudais, Ernest J.
Liverman, Harry R.
LoBue, Michael Anthony Sr.
Locascio, Dustin.
Lockhart, William T.
Lodrigue, Jimmy A.
Lodrigue, Kerry.
Lombardo, Joseph P.
Lombas, James A Jr.
Lombas, Kim D.
Londrie, Harley.
Long, Cao Thanh.
Long, Dinh.
Long, Robert.
Longo, Ronald S Jr.
Longwater, Ryan Heath.
Loomer, Rhonda.
Lopez, Celestino.
Lopez, Evelio.
Lopez, Harry N.
Lopez, Ron.
Lopez, Scott.
Lopez, Stephen R Jr.
Lord, Michael E Sr.
Loupe, George Jr.
Loupe, Ted.
Lovell, Billy.
Lovell, Bobby Jason.
Lovell, Bradford John.
Lovell, Charles J Jr.
Lovell, Clayton.
Lovell, Douglas P.
Lovell, Jacob G.
Lovell, Lois.
Lovell, Slade M.
Luke, Bernadette C.
Luke, David.
Luke, Dustan.
Luke, Henry.
Luke, Jeremy Paul.
Luke, Keith J.
Luke, Patrick A.
Luke, Patrick J.
Luke, Paul Leroy.
Luke, Rudolph J.
Luke, Samantha.
Luke, Sidney Jr.
Luke, Terry Patrick Jr.
Luke, Terry Patrick Sr.
Luke, Timothy.
Luke, Wiltz J.
Lund, Ora G.
Luneau, Ferrell J.
Luong, Kevin.
Luong, Thu X.
Luscy, Lydia.
Luscy, Richard.
Lutz, William A.
Luu, Binh.
Luu, Vinh.
Luu, Vinh V.
Ly, Bui.
Ly, Hen.
Ly, Hoc.
Ly, Kelly D.
Ly, Nu.
Ly, Sa.
Ly, Ven.
Lyall, Rosalie.
Lycett, James A.
Lyons, Berton J.
Lyons, Berton J Sr.
Lyons, Jack.
Lyons, Jerome M.
Mackey, Marvin Sr.
Mackie, Kevin L.
Maggio, Wayne A.
Magwood, Edwin Wayne.
Mai, Danny V.
Mai, Lang V.
Mai, Tai.
Mai, Trach Xuan.
Maise, Rubin J.
Maise, Todd.
Majoue, Ernest J.
Majoue, Nathan L.
Malcombe, David.
Mallett, Irvin Ray.
Mallett, Jimmie.
Mallett, Lawrence J.
Mallett, Mervin B.
Mallett, Rainbow.
Mallett, Stephney.
Malley, Ned F Jr.
Mamolo, Charles H Sr.
Mamolo, Romeo C Jr.
Mamolo, Terry A.
Mancera, Jesus.
Manuel, Joseph R.
Manuel, Shon.
Mao, Chandarasy.
Mao, Kim.
Marcel, Michelle.
Marchese, Joe Jr.
Mareno, Ansley.
Mareno, Brent J.
Mareno, Kenneth L.
Marie, Allen J.
Marie, Marty.
Marmande, Al.
Marmande, Alidore.
Marmande, Denise.
Marquize, Heather.
Marquize, Kip.
Marris, Roy C Jr.
Martin, Darren.
Martin, Dean J.
Martin, Dennis.
Martin, Jody W.
Martin, John F III.
Martin, Michael A.
Martin, Nora S.
Martin, Rod J.
Martin, Roland J Jr.
Martin, Russel J Sr.
Martin, Sharon J.
Martin, Tanna G.
Martin, Wendy.
Martinez, Carl R.
Martinez, Henry.
Martinez, Henry Joseph.
Martinez, Lupe.
Martinez, Michael.
Martinez, Rene J.
Mason, James F Jr.
Mason, Johnnie W.
Mason, Luther.
Mason, Mary Lois.
Mason, Percy D Jr.
Mason, Walter.
Matherne, Anthony.
Matherne, Blakland Sr.
Matherne, Bradley J.
Matherne, Claude I Jr.
Matherne, Clifford P.
Matherne, Curlis J.
Matherne, Forest J.
Matherne, George J.
Matherne, Glenn A.
Matherne, Grace L.
Matherne, James C.
Matherne, James J Jr.
Matherne, James J Sr.
Matherne, Joey A.
Matherne, Keith.
Matherne, Larry Jr.
Matherne, Louis M Sr.
Matherne, Louis Michael.
Matherne, Nelson.
Matherne, Thomas G.
Matherne, Thomas G Jr.
Matherne, Thomas Jr.
Matherne, Thomas M Sr.
Matherne, Wesley J.
Mathews, Patrick.
Mathurne, Barry.
Matte, Martin J Sr.
Mauldin, Johnny.
Mauldin, Mary.
Mauldin, Shannon.
Mavar, Mark D.
Mayeux, Lonies A Jr.
Mayeux, Roselyn P.
Mayfield, Gary.
Mayfield, Henry A Jr.
Mayfield, James J III.
Mayon, Allen J.
Mayon, Wayne Sr.
McAnespy, Henry.
McAnespy, Louis.
McCall, Marcus H.
McCall, R Terry Sr.
McCarthy, Carliss.
McCarthy, Michael.
McCauley, Byron Keith.
McCauley, Katrina.
McClantoc, Robert R and Debra.
McClellan, Eugene Gardner.
McCormick, Len.
McCuiston, Denny Carlton.
McDonald, Allan.
McElroy, Harry J.
McFarlain, Merlin J Jr.
McGuinn, Dennis.
McIntosh, James Richard.
McIntyre, Michael D.
McIver, John H Jr.
McKendree, Roy.
McKenzie, George B.
McKinzie, Bobby E.
McKoin, Robert.
McKoin, Robert F Jr.
McLendon, Jonathon S.
McNab, Robert Jr.
McQuaig, Don W.
McQuaig, Oliver J.
Medine, David P.
Mehaffey, John P.
Melancon, Brent K.
Melancon, Neva.
Melancon, Rickey.
Melancon, Roland Jr.
Melancon, Roland T Jr.
Melancon, Sean P.
Melancon, Terral J.
Melancon, Timmy J.
Melanson, Ozimea J III.
Melerine, Angela.
Melerine, Brandon T.
Melerine, Claude A.
Melerine, Claude A Jr.
Melerine, Dean J.
Melerine, Eric W Jr.
Melerine, John D Sr.
Melerine, Linda C.
Melerine, Raymond Joseph.
Melford, Daniel W Sr.
Mello, Nelvin.
Men, Sophin.
Menendez, Wade E.
Menesses, Dennis.
Menesses, James H.
Menesses, Jimmy.
Menesses, Louis.
Menge, Lionel A.
Menge, Vincent J.
Mercy, Dempsey.
Merrick, Harold A.
Merrick, Kevin Sr.
Merritt, Darren Sr.
Messer, Chase.
Meyers, Otis J.
Miarm, Soeum.
Michel, Steven D.
Middleton, Dan Sr.
Migues, Henry.
Migues, Kevin L Sr.
Milam, Ricky.
Miles, Ricky David.
Miley, Donna J.
Militello, Joseph.
Miller, David W.
Miller, Fletcher N.
Miller, James A.
Miller, Larry B.
Miller, Mabry Allen Jr.
Miller, Michael E.
Miller, Michele K.
Miller, Randy A.
Miller, Rhonda E.
Miller, Wayne.
Millet, Leon B.
Millington, Donnie.
Millington, Ronnie.
Millis, Moses.
Millis, Raeford.
Millis, Timmie Lee.
Mine, Derrick.
Miner, Peter G.
Minh, Kha.
Minh, Phuc-Truong.
Mitchell, Ricky Allen.
Mitchell, Todd.
Mitchum, Francis Craig.
Mixon, G C.
Mobley, Bryan A.
Mobley, Jimmy Sr.
Mobley, Robertson.
Mock, Frank Sr.
Mock, Frankie E Jr.
Mock, Jesse R II.
Mock, Terry Lyn.
Molero, Louis F III.
Molero, Louis Frank.
Molinere, Al L.
Molinere, Floyd.
Molinere, Roland Jr.
Molinere, Stacey.
Moll, Angela.
Moll, Jerry J Jr.
Moll, Jonathan P.
Moll, Julius J.
Moll, Randall Jr.
Mollere, Randall.
Mones, Philip J Jr.
Mones, Tino.
Moody, Guy D.
Moore, Carl Stephen.
Moore, Curtis L.
Moore, Kenneth.
Moore, Richard.
Moore, Willis.
Morales, Anthony.
Morales, Clinton A.
Morales, Daniel Jr.
Morales, Daniel Sr.
Morales, David.
Morales, Elwood J Jr.
Morales, Eugene J Jr.
Morales, Eugene J Sr.
Morales, Kimberly.
Morales, Leonard L.
Morales, Phil J Jr.
Morales, Raul.
Moran, Scott.
Moreau, Allen Joseph.
Moreau, Berlin J Sr.
Moreau, Daniel R.
Moreau, Hubert J.
Moreau, Mary.
Moreau, Rickey J Sr.
Morehead, Arthur B Jr.
Moreno, Ansley.
Morgan, Harold R.
Morici, John.
Morris, Herbert Eugene.
Morris, Jesse A.
Morris, Jesse A Sr.
Morris, Preston.
Morrison, Stephen D Jr.
Morton, Robert A.
Morvant, Keith M.
Morvant, Patsy Lishman.
Moschettieri, Chalam.
Moseley, Kevin R.
Motley, Michele.
Mouille, William L.
Mouton, Ashton J.
Moveront, Timothy.
Mund, Mark.
Murphy, Denis R.
Muth, Gary J Sr.
Myers, Joseph E Jr.
Na, Tran Van.
Naccio, Andrew.
Nacio, Lance M.
Nacio, Noel.
Nacio, Philocles J Sr.
Naquin, Alton J.
Naquin, Andrew J Sr.
Naquin, Antoine Jr.
Naquin, Autry James.
Naquin, Bobby J and Sheila.
Naquin, Bobby Jr.
Naquin, Christine.
Naquin, Dean J.
Naquin, Donna P.
Naquin, Earl.
Naquin, Earl L.
Naquin, Freddie.
Naquin, Gerald.
Naquin, Henry.
Naquin, Irvin J.
Naquin, Jerry Joseph Jr.
Naquin, Kenneth J Jr.
Naquin, Kenneth J Sr.
Naquin, Linda L.
Naquin, Lionel A Jr.
Naquin, Mark D Jr.
Naquin, Marty J Sr.
Naquin, Milton H IV.
Naquin, Oliver A.
Naquin, Robert.
Naquin, Roy A.
Naquin, Vernon.
Navarre, Curtis J.
Navero, Floyd G Jr.
Neal, Craig A.
Neal, Roy J Jr.
Neely, Bobby H.
Nehlig, Raymond E Sr.
Neil, Dean.
Neil, Jacob.
Neil, Julius.
Neil, Robert J Jr.
Neil, Tommy Sr.
Nelson, Billy J Sr.
Nelson, Deborah.
Nelson, Elisha W.
Nelson, Ernest R.
Nelson, Faye.
Nelson, Fred H Sr.
Nelson, Gordon Kent Sr.
Nelson, Gordon W III.
Nelson, Gordon W Jr.
Nelson, John Andrew.
Nelson, William Owen Jr.
Nelton, Aaron J Jr.
Nelton, Steven J.
Nettleton, Cody.
Newell, Ronald B.
Newsome, Thomas E.
Newton, Paul J.
Nghiem, Billy.
Ngo, Chuong Van.
Ngo, Duc.
Ngo, Hung V.
Ngo, Liem Thanh.
Ngo, Maxie.
Ngo, The T.
Ngo, Truong Dinh.
Ngo, Van Lo.
Ngo, Vu Hoang.
Ngoc, Lam Lam.
Ngu,Thoi.
Nguyen, Amy.
Nguyen, An Hoang.
Nguyen, Andy Dung.
Nguyen, Andy T.
Nguyen, Anh and Thanh D Tiet.
Nguyen, Ba.
Nguyen, Ba Van.
Nguyen, Bac Van.
Nguyen, Bao Q.
Nguyen, Bay Van.
Nguyen, Be.
Nguyen, Be.
Nguyen, Be.
Nguyen, Be Em.
Nguyen, Bich Thao.
Nguyen, Bien V.
Nguyen, Binh.
Nguyen, Binh Cong.
Nguyen, Binh V.
Nguyen, Binh Van.
Nguyen, Binh Van.
Nguyen, Binh Van.
Nguyen, Bui Van.
Nguyen, Ca Em.
Nguyen, Can.
Nguyen, Can Van.
Nguyen, Canh V.
Nguyen, Charlie.
Nguyen, Chien.
Nguyen, Chien Van.
Nguyen, Chin.
Nguyen, Chinh Van.
Nguyen, Christian.
Nguyen, Chuc.
Nguyen, Chung.
Nguyen, Chung Van.
Nguyen, Chuong Hoang.
Nguyen, Chuong V.
Nguyen, Chuyen.
Nguyen, Coolly Dinh.
Nguyen, Cuong.
Nguyen, Dai.
Nguyen, Dan T.
Nguyen, Dan Van.
Nguyen, Dan Van.
Nguyen, Dang.
Nguyen, Danny.
Nguyen, David.
Nguyen, Day Van.
Nguyen, De Van.
Nguyen, Den.
Nguyen, Diem.
Nguyen, Dien.
Nguyen, Diep.
Nguyen, Dinh.
Nguyen, Dinh V.
Nguyen, Dong T.
Nguyen, Dong Thi.
Nguyen, Dong X.
Nguyen, Duc.
Nguyen, Duc Van.
Nguyen, Dung.
Nguyen, Dung Anh and Xuan Duong.
Nguyen, Dung Ngoc.
Nguyen, Dung Van.
Nguyen, Dung Van.
Nguyen, Duoc.
Nguyen, Duong V.
Nguyen, Duong Van.
Nguyen, Duong Xuan.
Nguyen, Francis N.
Nguyen, Frank.
Nguyen, Gary.
Nguyen, Giang T.
Nguyen, Giang Truong.
Nguyen, Giau Van.
Nguyen, Ha T.
Nguyen, Ha Van.
Nguyen, Hai Van.
Nguyen, Hai Van.
Nguyen, Han Van.
Nguyen, Han Van.
Nguyen, Hang.
Nguyen, Hanh T.
Nguyen, Hao Van.
Nguyen, Harry H.
Nguyen, Henri Hiep.
Nguyen, Henry-Trang.
Nguyen, Hien.
Nguyen, Hien V.
Nguyen, Hiep.
Nguyen, Ho.
Nguyen, Ho V.
Nguyen, Hoa.
Nguyen, Hoa.
Nguyen, Hoa N.
Nguyen, Hoa Van.
Nguyen, Hoang.
Nguyen, Hoang.
Nguyen, Hoang T.
Nguyen, Hoi.
Nguyen, Hon Xuong.
Nguyen, Huan.
Nguyen, Hung.
Nguyen, Hung.
Nguyen, Hung.
Nguyen, Hung M.
Nguyen, Hung Manh.
Nguyen, Hung Van.
Nguyen, Hung-Joseph.
Nguyen, Huu Nghia.
Nguyen, Hy Don N.
Nguyen, Jackie Tin.
Nguyen, James.
Nguyen, James N.
Nguyen, Jefferson.
Nguyen, Jennifer.
Nguyen, Jimmy.
Nguyen, Jimmy.
Nguyen, Joachim.
Nguyen, Joe.
Nguyen, John R.
Nguyen, John Van.
Nguyen, Johnny.
Nguyen, Joseph Minh.
Nguyen, Kenny Hung Mong.
Nguyen, Kevin.
Nguyen, Khai.
Nguyen, Khanh.
Nguyen, Khanh and Viet Dinh.
Nguyen, Khanh Q.
Nguyen, Khiem.
Nguyen, Kien Phan.
Nguyen, Kim.
Nguyen, Kim Mai.
Nguyen, Kim Thoa.
Nguyen, Kinh V.
Nguyen, Lai.
Nguyen, Lai.
Nguyen, Lai Tan.
Nguyen, Lam.
Nguyen, Lam Van.
Nguyen, Lam Van.
Nguyen, Lam Van.
Nguyen, Lan.
Nguyen, Lang.
Nguyen, Lang.
Nguyen, Lanh.
Nguyen, Lap Van.
Nguyen, Lap Van.
Nguyen, Le.
Nguyen, Lien and Hang Luong.
Nguyen, Lien Thi.
Nguyen, Linda Oan.
Nguyen, Linh Thi.
Nguyen, Linh Van.
Nguyen, Lintt Danny.
Nguyen, Lluu.
Nguyen, Loc.
Nguyen, Loi.
Nguyen, Loi.
Nguyen, Long Phi.
Nguyen, Long T.
Nguyen, Long Viet.
Nguyen, Luom T.
Nguyen, Mai Van.
Nguyen, Man.
Nguyen, Mao-Van.
Nguyen, Mary.
Nguyen, Mary.
Nguyen, Melissa.
Nguyen, Minh.
Nguyen, Minh.
Nguyen, Minh.
Nguyen, Minh.
Nguyen, Minh.
Nguyen, Minh Ngoc.
Nguyen, Minh Van.
Nguyen, Moot.
Nguyen, Mui Van.
Nguyen, Mung T.
Nguyen, Muoi.
Nguyen, My Le Thi.
Nguyen, My Tan.
Nguyen, My V.
Nguyen, Nam Van.
Nguyen, Nam Van.
Nguyen, Nam Van.
Nguyen, Nam Van.
Nguyen, Nancy.
Nguyen, Nancy.
Nguyen, Nghi.
Nguyen, Nghi Q.
Nguyen, Nghia.
Nguyen, Nghiep.
Nguyen, Ngoc Tim.
Nguyen, Ngoc Van.
Nguyen, Nguyet.
Nguyen, Nhi.
Nguyen, Nho Van.
Nguyen, Nina.
Nguyen, Nuong.
Nguyen, Peter.
Nguyen, Peter Thang.
Nguyen, Peter V.
Nguyen, Phe.
Nguyen, Phong.
Nguyen, Phong Ngoc.
Nguyen, Phong T.
Nguyen, Phong Xuan.
Nguyen, Phu Huu.
Nguyen, Phuc.
Nguyen, Phuoc H.
Nguyen, Phuoc Van.
Nguyen, Phuong.
Nguyen, Phuong.
Nguyen, Quang.
Nguyen, Quang.
Nguyen, Quang Dang.
Nguyen, Quang Dinh.
Nguyen, Quang Van.
Nguyen, Quoc Van.
Nguyen, Quyen Minh.
Nguyen, Quyen T.
Nguyen, Quyen-Van.
Nguyen, Ran T.
Nguyen, Randon.
Nguyen, Richard.
Nguyen, Richard Nghia.
Nguyen, Rick Van.
Nguyen, Ricky Tinh.
Nguyen, Roe Van.
Nguyen, Rose.
Nguyen, Sam.
Nguyen, Sandy Ha.
Nguyen, Sang Van.
Nguyen, Sau V.
Nguyen, Si Ngoc.
Nguyen, Son.
Nguyen, Son Thanh.
Nguyen, Son Van.
Nguyen, Song V.
Nguyen, Steve.
Nguyen, Steve Q.
Nguyen, Steven Giap.
Nguyen, Sung.
Nguyen, Tai.
Nguyen, Tai The.
Nguyen, Tai Thi.
Nguyen, Tam.
Nguyen, Tam Minh.
Nguyen, Tam Thanh.
Nguyen, Tam V.
Nguyen, Tam Van.
Nguyen, Tan.
Nguyen, Ten Tan.
Nguyen, Thach.
Nguyen, Thang.
Nguyen, Thanh.
Nguyen, Thanh.
Nguyen, Thanh.
Nguyen, Thanh Phuc.
Nguyen, Thanh V.
Nguyen, Thanh Van.
Nguyen, Thanh Van.
Nguyen, Thanh Van.
Nguyen, Thanh Van.
Nguyen, Thao.
Nguyen, Thi Bich Hang.
Nguyen, Thiet.
Nguyen, Thiet.
Nguyen, Tho Duke.
Nguyen, Thoa D.
Nguyen, Thoa Thi.
Nguyen, Thomas.
Nguyen, Thu.
Nguyen, Thu and Rose.
Nguyen, Thu Duc.
Nguyen, Thu Van.
Nguyen, Thuan.
Nguyen, Thuan.
Nguyen, Thuong.
Nguyen, Thuong Van.
Nguyen, Thuy.
Nguyen, Thuyen.
Nguyen, Thuyen.
Nguyen, Tinh.
Nguyen, Tinh Van.
Nguyen, Toan.
Nguyen, Toan Van.
Nguyen, Tommy.
Nguyen, Tony.
Nguyen, Tony.
Nguyen, Tony.
Nguyen, Tony D.
Nguyen, Tony Hong.
Nguyen, Tony Si.
Nguyen, Tra.
Nguyen, Tra.
Nguyen, Tracy T.
Nguyen, Tri D.
Nguyen, Trich Van.
Nguyen, Trung Van.
Nguyen, Tu Van.
Nguyen, Tuan.
Nguyen, Tuan A.
Nguyen, Tuan H.
Nguyen, Tuan Ngoc.
Nguyen, Tuan Q.
Nguyen, Tuan Van.
Nguyen, Tung.
Nguyen, Tuyen Duc.
Nguyen, Tuyen Van.
Nguyen, Ty and Ngoc Ngo.
Nguyen, Van H.
Nguyen, Van Loi.
Nguyen, Vang Van.
Nguyen, Viet.
Nguyen, Viet.
Nguyen, Viet V.
Nguyen, Viet Van.
Nguyen, Vinh Van.
Nguyen, Vinh Van.
Nguyen, Vinh Van.
Nguyen, VT.
Nguyen, Vu Minh.
Nguyen, Vu T.
Nguyen, Vu Xuan.
Nguyen, Vui.
Nguyen, Vuong V.
Nguyen, Xuong Kim.
Nhan, Tran Quoc.
Nhon, Seri.
Nichols, Steve Anna.
Nicholson, Gary.
Nixon, Leonard.
Noble, Earl.
Noland, Terrel W.
Normand, Timothy.
Norris, Candace P.
Norris, John A.
Norris, Kenneth L.
Norris, Kevin J.
Nowell, James E.
Noy, Phen.
Nunez, Conrad.
Nunez, Jody.
Nunez, Joseph Paul.
Nunez, Randy.
Nunez, Wade Joseph.
Nyuyen, Toan.
Oberling, Darryl.
O'Blance, Adam.
O'Brien, Gary S.
O'Brien, Mark.
O'Brien, Michele.
Ogden, John M.
Oglesby, Henry.
Oglesby, Phyllis.
O'Gwynn, Michael P Sr.
Ohmer, Eva G.
Ohmer, George J.
Olander, Hazel.
Olander, Rodney.
Olander, Roland J.
Olander, Russell J.
Olander, Thomas.
Olano, Kevin.
Olano, Owen J.
Olano, Shelby F.
Olds, Malcolm D Jr.
Olinde, Wilfred J Jr.
Oliver, Charles.
O'Neil, Carey.
Oracoy, Brad R.
Orage, Eugene.
Orlando, Het.
Oteri, Robert F.
Oubre, Faron P.
Oubre, Thomas W.
Ourks, SokHoms K.
Owens, Larry E.
Owens, Sheppard.
Owens, Timothy.
Pacaccio, Thomas Jr.
Padgett, Kenneth J.
Palmer, Gay Ann P.
Palmer, John W.
Palmer, Mack.
Palmisano, Daniel P.
Palmisano, Dwayne Jr.
Palmisano, Kim.
Palmisano, Larry J.
Palmisano, Leroy J.
Palmisano, Robin G.
Pam, Phuong Bui.
Parfait, Antoine C Jr.
Parfait, Jerry Jr.
Parfait, John C.
Parfait, Joshua K.
Parfait, Mary F.
Parfait, Mary S.
Parfait, Olden G Jr.
Parfait, Robert C Jr.
Parfait, Robert C Sr.
Parfait, Rodney.
Parfait, Shane A.
Parfait, Shelton J.
Parfait, Timmy J.
Parker, Clyde A.
Parker, Franklin L.
Parker, Paul A.
Parker, Percy Todd.
Parks, Daniel Duane.
Parks, Ellery Doyle Jr.
Parrett, Joseph D Jr.
Parria, Danny.
Parria, Gavin C Sr.
Parria, Gillis F Jr.
Parria, Gillis F Sr.
Parria, Jerry D.
Parria, Kip G.
Parria, Lionel J Sr.
Parria, Louis III.
Parria, Louis J Sr.
Parria, Louis Jr.
Parria, Michael.
Parria, Ronald.
Parria, Ross.
Parria, Troy M.
Parrish, Charles.
Parrish, Walter L.
Passmore, Penny.
Pate, Shane.
Paterbaugh, Richard.
Patingo, Roger D.
Paul, Robert Emmett.
Payne, John Francis.
Payne, Stuart.
Peatross, David A.
Pelas, James Curtis.
Pelas, Jeffery.
Pellegrin, Corey P.
Pellegrin, Curlynn.
Pellegrin, James A Jr.
Pellegrin, Jordey.
Pellegrin, Karl.
Pellegrin, Karl J.
Pellegrin, Randy.
Pellegrin, Randy Sr.
Pellegrin, Rodney J Sr.
Pellegrin, Samuel.
Pellegrin, Troy Sr.
Peltier, Clyde.
Peltier, Rodney J.
Pena, Bartolo Jr.
Pena, Israel.
Pendarvis, Gracie.
Pennison, Elaine.
Pennison, Milton G.
Pequeno, Julius.
Percle, David P.
Perez, Allen M.
Perez, David J.
Perez, David P.
Perez, Derek.
Perez, Edward Jr.
Perez, Henry Jr.
Perez, Joe B.
Perez, Tilden A Jr.
Perez, Warren A Jr.
Perez, Warren A Sr.
Perez, Wesley.
Perrin, Dale.
Perrin, David M.
Perrin, Edward G Sr.
Perrin, Errol Joseph Jr.
Perrin, Jerry J.
Perrin, Kenneth V.
Perrin, Kevin.
Perrin, Kline J Sr.
Perrin, Kurt M.
Perrin, Michael.
Perrin, Michael A.
Perrin, Murphy P.
Perrin, Nelson C Jr.
Perrin, Pershing J Jr.
Perrin, Robert.
Perrin, Tim J.
Perrin, Tony.
Persohn, William T.
Peshoff, Kirk Lynn.
Pete, Alfred F Jr.
Pete, Alfred F Sr.
Pfleeger, William A.
Pham, An V.
Pham, Anh My.
Pham, Bob.
Pham, Cho.
Pham, Cindy.
Pham, David.
Pham, Dung.
Pham, Dung Phuoc.
Pham, Dung Phuoc.
Pham, Duong Van.
Pham, Gai.
Pham, Hai.
Pham, Hai Hong.
Pham, Hien.
Pham, Hien C.
Pham, Hiep.
Pham, Hieu.
Pham, Huan Van.
Pham, Hung.
Pham, Hung V.
Pham, Hung V.
Pham, Huynh.
Pham, John.
Pham, Johnny.
Pham, Joseph S.
Pham, Kannin.
Pham, Nga T.
Pham, Nhung T.
Pham, Osmond.
Pham, Paul P.
Pham, Phong-Thanh.
Pham, Phung.
Pham, Quoc V.
Pham, Steve Ban.
Pham, Steve V.
Pham, Thai Van.
Pham, Thai Van.
Pham, Thanh.
Pham, Thanh.
Pham, Thanh V.
Pham, Thinh.
Pham, Thinh V.
Pham, Tommy V.
Pham, Tran and Thu Quang.
Pham, Ut Van.
Phan, Anh Thi.
Phan, Banh Van.
Phan, Cong Van.
Phan, Dan T.
Phan, Hoang.
Phan, Hung Thanh.
Phan, Johnny.
Phan, Lam.
Phan, Luyen Van.
Phan, Nam V.
Phan, Thong.
Phan, Tien V.
Phan, Toan.
Phan, Tu Van.
Phat, Lam Mau.
Phelps, John D.
Phillips, Bruce A.
Phillips, Danny D.
Phillips, Gary.
Phillips, Harry Louis.
Phillips, James C Jr.
Phillips, Kristrina W.
Phipps, AW.
Phonthaasa, Khaolop.
Phorn, Phen.
Pickett, Kathy.
Picou, Calvin Jr.
Picou, Gary M.
Picou, Jennifer.
Picou, Jerome J.
Picou, Jordan J.
Picou, Randy John.
Picou, Ricky Sr.
Picou, Terry.
Pierce, Aaron.
Pierce, Dean.
Pierce, Elwood.
Pierce, Imogene.
Pierce, Stanley.
Pierce, Taffie Boone.
Pierre, Ivy.
Pierre, Joseph.
Pierre, Joseph C Jr.
Pierre, Paul J.
Pierre, Ronald J.
Pierron, Jake.
Pierron, Patsy H.
Pierron, Roger D.
Pinell, Ernie A.
Pinell, Harry J Jr.
Pinell, Jody J.
Pinell, Randall James.
Pinnell, Richard J.
Pinnell, Robert.
Pitre, Benton J.
Pitre, Carol.
Pitre, Claude A Sr.
Pitre, Elrod.
Pitre, Emily B.
Pitre, Glenn P.
Pitre, Herbert.
Pitre, Jeannie.
Pitre, Leo P.
Pitre, Robert Jr.
Pitre, Robin.
Pitre, Ryan P.
Pitre, Ted J.
Pittman, Roger.
Pizani, Bonnie.
Pizani, Craig.
Pizani, Jane.
Pizani, Terrill J.
Pizani, Terry M.
Pizani, Terry M Jr.
Plaisance, Arthur E.
Plaisance, Burgess.
Plaisance, Darren.
Plaisance, Dean J Sr.
Plaisance, Dorothy B.
Plaisance, Dwayne.
Plaisance, Earl J Jr.
Plaisance, Errance H.
Plaisance, Evans P.
Plaisance, Eves A III.
Plaisance, Gideons.
Plaisance, Gillis S.
Plaisance, Henry A Jr.
Plaisance, Jacob.
Plaisance, Jimmie J.
Plaisance, Joyce.
Plaisance, Keith.
Plaisance, Ken G.
Plaisance, Lawrence J.
Plaisance, Lucien Jr.
Plaisance, Peter A Sr.
Plaisance, Peter Jr.
Plaisance, Richard J.
Plaisance, Russel P.
Plaisance, Russell P Sr.
Plaisance, Thomas.
Plaisance, Thomas J.
Plaisance, Wayne P.
Plaisance, Whitney III.
Plork, Phan.
Poche, Glenn J Jr.
Poche, Glenn J Sr.
Pockrus, Gerald.
Poiencot, Russell Jr.
Poillion, Charles A.
Polito, Gerald.
Polkey, Gary J.
Polkey, Richard R Jr.
Polkey, Ronald.
Polkey, Shawn Michael.
Pollet, Lionel J Sr.
Pomgoria, Mario.
Ponce, Ben.
Ponce, Lewis B.
Poon, Raymond.
Pope, Robert.
Popham, Winford A.
Poppell, David M.
Porche, Ricky J.
Portier, Bobby.
Portier, Chad.
Portier, Corinne L.
Portier, Penelope J.
Portier, Robbie.
Portier, Russel A Sr.
Portier, Russell.
Potter, Hubert Edward Jr.
Potter, Robert D.
Potter, Robert J.
Pounds, Terry Wayne.
Powers, Clyde T.
Prejean, Dennis J.
Price, Carl.
Price, Curtis.
Price, Edwin J.
Price, Franklin J.
Price, George J Sr.
Price, Norris J Sr.
Price, Steve J Jr.
Price, Timmy T.
Price, Wade J.
Price, Warren J.
Prihoda, Steve.
Primeaux, Scott.
Pritchard, Dixie J.
Pritchard, James Ross Jr.
Prosperie, Claude J Jr.
Prosperie, Myron.
Prout, Rollen.
Prout, Sharonski K.
Prum, Thou.
Pugh, Charles D Jr.
Pugh, Charles Sr.
Pugh, Cody.
Pugh, Deanna.
Pugh, Donald.
Pugh, Nickolas.
Punch, Alvin Jr.
Punch, Donald J.
Punch, Todd M.
Punch, Travis J.
Purata, Maria.
Purse, Emil.
Purvis, George.
Quach, Duc.
Quach, James D.
Quach, Joe.
Quach, Si Tan.
Quinn, Dora M.
Racca, Charles.
Racine, Sylvan P Jr.
Radulic, Igor.
Ragas, Albert G.
Ragas, Gene.
Ragas, John D.
Ragas, Jonathan.
Ragas, Richard A.
Ragas, Ronda S.
Ralph, Lester B.
Ramirez, Alfred J Jr.
Randazzo, John A Jr.
Randazzo, Rick A.
Rando, Stanley D.
Ranko, Ellis Gerald.
Rapp, Dwayne.
Rapp, Leroy and Sedonia.
Rawlings, John H Sr.
Rawlings, Ralph E.
Rawls, Norman E.
Ray, Leo.
Ray, William C Jr.
Raynor, Steven Earl.
Readenour, Kelty O.
Reagan, Roy.
Reason, Patrick W.
Reaux, Paul S Sr.
Reaves, Craig A.
Reaves, Laten.
Rebert, Paul J Sr.
Rebert, Steve M Jr.
Rebstock, Charles.
Rector, Lance Jr.
Rector, Warren L.
Redden, Yvonne.
Regnier, Leoncea B.
Remondet, Garland Jr.
Renard, Lanny.
Reno, Edward.
Reno, George C.
Reno, George H.
Reno, George T.
Reno, Harry.
Revell, Ben David.
Reyes, Carlton.
Reyes, Dwight D Sr.
Reynon, Marcello Jr.
Rhodes, Randolph N.
Rhoto, Christopher L.
Ribardi, Frank A.
Rich, Wanda Heafner.
Richard, Bruce J.
Richard, David L.
Richard, Edgar J.
Richard, James Ray.
Richard, Melissa.
Richard, Randall K.
Richardson, James T.
Richert, Daniel E.
Richo, Earl Sr.
Richoux, Dudley Donald Jr.
Richoux, Irvin J Jr.
Richoux, Judy.
Richoux, Larry.
Richoux, Mary A.
Riego, Raymond A.
Riffle, Josiah B.
Rigaud, Randall Ryan.
Riggs, Jeffrey B.
Riley, Jackie Sr.
Riley, Raymond.
Rinkus, Anthony J III.
Rios, Amado.
Ripp, Norris M.
Robbins, Tony.
Robert, Dan S.
Roberts, Michael A.
Robertson, Kevin.
Robeson, Richard S Jr.
Robichaux, Craig J.
Robin, Alvin G.
Robin, Cary Joseph.
Robin, Charles R III.
Robin, Danny J.
Robin, Donald.
Robin, Floyd A.
Robin, Kenneth J Sr.
Robin, Ricky R.
Robinson, Johnson P III.
Robinson, Walter.
Roccaforte, Clay.
Rodi, Dominick R.
Rodi, Rhonda.
Rodrigue, Brent J.
Rodrigue, Carrol Sr.
Rodrigue, Glenn.
Rodrigue, Lerlene.
Rodrigue, Reggie Sr.
Rodrigue, Sonya.
Rodrigue, Wayne.
Rodriguez, Barry.
Rodriguez, Charles V Sr.
Rodriguez, Gregory.
Rodriguez, Jesus.
Rodriguez, Joseph C Jr.
Roeum, Orn.
Rogers, Barry David.
Rogers, Chad.
Rogers, Chad M.
Rogers, Kevin J.
Rogers, Nathan J.
Rojas, Carlton J Sr.
Rojas, Curtis Sr.
Rojas, Dennis J Jr.
Rojas, Dennis J Sr.
Rojas, Gordon V.
Rojas, Kerry D.
Rojas, Kerry D Jr.
Rojas, Randy J Sr.
Rojas, Raymond J Jr.
Roland, Brad.
Roland, Mathias C.
Roland, Vincent.
Rollins, Theresa.
Rollo, Wayne A.
Rome, Victor J IV.
Romero, D H.
Romero, Kardel J.
Romero, Norman.
Romero, Philip J.
Ronquille, Glenn.
Ronquille, Norman C.
Ronquillo, Earl.
Ronquillo, Richard J.
Ronquillo, Timothy.
Roseburrough, Charles R Jr.
Ross, Dorothy.
Ross, Edward Danny Jr.
Ross, Leo L.
Ross, Robert A.
Roth, Joseph F Jr.
Roth, Joseph M Jr.
Rotolo, Carolyn.
Rotolo, Feliz.
Rouse, Jimmy.
Roussel, Michael D Jr.
Roy, Henry Lee Jr.
Rudolph, Chad A.
Ruiz, Donald W.
Ruiz, James L.
Ruiz, Paul E.
Ruiz, Paul R.
Russell, Bentley R.
Russell, Casey.
Russell, Daniel.
Russell, James III.
Russell, Julie Ann.
Russell, Michael J.
Russell, Nicholas M.
Russell, Paul.
Rustick, Kenneth.
Ruttley, Adrian K.
Ruttley, Ernest T Jr.
Ruttley, JT.
Ryan, James C Sr.
Rybiski, Rhebb R.
Ryder, Luther V.
Sadler, Stewart.
Sagnes, Everett.
Saha, Amanda K.
Saling, Don M.
Saltalamacchia, Preston J.
Saltalamacchia, Sue A.
Salvato, Lawrence Jr.
Samanie, Caroll J.
Samanie, Frank J.
Samsome, Don.
Sanamo, Troy P.
Sanchez, Augustine.
Sanchez, Jeffery A.
Sanchez, Juan.
Sanchez, Robert A.
Sanders, William Shannon.
Sandras, R J.
Sandras, R J Jr.
Sandrock, Roy R III.
Santini, Lindberg W Jr.
Santiny, James.
Santiny, Patrick.
Sapia, Carroll J Jr.
Sapia, Eddie J Jr.
Sapia, Willard.
Saturday, Michael Rance.
Sauce, Carlton Joseph.
Sauce, Joseph C Jr.
Saucier, Houston J.
Sauls, Russell.
Savage, Malcolm H.
Savant, Raymond.
Savoie, Allen.
Savoie, Brent T.
Savoie, James.
Savoie, Merlin F Jr.
Savoie, Reginald M II.
Sawyer, Gerald.
Sawyer, Rodney.
Scarabin, Clifford.
Scarabin, Michael J.
Schaffer, Kelly.
Schaubhut, Curry A.
Schellinger, Lester B Jr.
Schexnaydre, Michael.
Schirmer, Robert Jr.
Schjott, Joseph J Sr.
Schlindwein, Henry.
Schmit, Paul A Jr.
Schmit, Paul A Sr.
Schmit, Victor J Jr.
Schouest, Ellis J III.
Schouest, Ellis Jr.
Schouest, Juston.
Schouest, Mark.
Schouest, Noel.
Schrimpf, Robert H Jr.
Schultz, Troy A.
Schwartz, Sidney.
Scott, Aaron J.
Scott, Audie B.
Scott, James E III.
Scott, Milford P.
Scott, Paul.
Seabrook, Terry G.
Seal, Charles T.
Seal, Joseph G.
Seaman, Garry.
Seaman, Greg.
Seaman, Ollie L Jr.
Seaman, Ollie L Sr.
Seang, Meng.
Sehon, Robert Craig.
Sekul, Morris G.
Sekul, S George.
Sellers, Isaac Charles.
Seng, Sophan.
Serigne, Adam R.
Serigne, Elizabeth.
Serigne, James J III.
Serigne, Kimmie J.
Serigne, Lisa M.
Serigne, Neil.
Serigne, O'Neil N.
Serigne, Richard J Sr.
Serigne, Rickey N.
Serigne, Ronald Raymond.
Serigne, Ronald Roch.
Serigne, Ross.
Serigny, Gail.
Serigny, Wayne A.
Serpas, Lenny Jr.
Sessions, William O III.
Sessions, William O Jr.
Sevel, Michael D.
Sevin, Carl Anthony.
Sevin, Earline.
Sevin, Janell A.
Sevin, Joey.
Sevin, Nac J.
Sevin, O'Neil and Symantha.
Sevin, Phillip T.
Sevin, Shane.
Sevin, Shane Anthony.
Sevin, Stanley J.
Sevin, Willis.
Seymour, Janet A.
Shackelford, David M.
Shaffer, Curtis E.
Shaffer, Glynnon D.
Shay, Daniel A.
Shilling, Jason.
Shilling, L E.
Shugars, Robert L.
Shutt, Randy.
Sifuentes, Esteban.
Sifuentes, Fernando.
Silver, Curtis A Jr.
Simon, Curnis.
Simon, John.
Simon, Leo.
Simpson, Mark.
Sims, Donald L.
Sims, Mike.
Singley, Charlie Sr.
Singley, Glenn.
Singley, Robert Joseph.
Sirgo, Jace.
Sisung, Walter.
Sisung, Walter Jr.
Skinner, Gary M Sr.
Skinner, Richard.
Skipper, Malcolm W.
Skrmetta, Martin J.
Smelker, Brian H.
Smith, Brian.
Smith, Carl R Jr.
Smith, Clark W.
Smith, Danny.
Smith, Danny M Jr.
Smith, Donna.
Smith, Elmer T Jr.
Smith, Glenda F.
Smith, James E.
Smith, Margie T.
Smith, Mark A.
Smith, Nancy F.
Smith, Raymond C Sr.
Smith, Tim.
Smith, Walter M Jr.
Smith, William T.
Smithwick, Ted Wayne.
Smoak, Bill.
Smoak, William W III.
Snell, Erick.
Snodgrass, Sam.
Soeung, Phat.
Soileau, John C Sr.
Sok, Kheng.
Sok, Montha.
Sok, Nhip.
Solet, Darren.
Solet, Donald M.
Solet, Joseph R.
Solet, Raymond J.
Solorzano, Marilyn.
Son, Kim.
Son, Sam Nang.
Son, Samay.
Son, Thuong Cong.
Soprano, Daniel.
Sork, William.
Sou, Mang.
Soudelier, Louis Jr.
Soudelier, Shannon.
Sour, Yem Kim.
Southerland, Robert.
Speir, Barbara Kay.
Spell, Jeffrey B.
Spell, Mark A.
Spellmeyer, Joel F Sr.
Spencer, Casey.
Spiers, Donald A.
Sprinkle, Avery M.
Sprinkle, Emery Shelton Jr.
Sprinkle, Joseph Warren.
Squarsich, Kenneth J.
Sreiy, Siphan.
St Amant, Dana A.
St Ann, Mr and Mrs Jerome K.
St Pierre, Darren.
St Pierre, Scott A.
Staves, Patrick.
Stechmann, Chad.
Stechmann, Karl J.
Stechmann, Todd.
Steele, Arnold D Jr.
Steele, Henry H III.
Steen, Carl L.
Steen, James D.
Steen, Kathy G.
Stein, Norris J Jr.
Stelly, Adlar.
Stelly, Carl A.
Stelly, Chad P.
Stelly, Delores.
Stelly, Sandrus J Sr.
Stelly, Sandrus Jr.
Stelly, Toby J.
Stelly, Veronica G.
Stelly, Warren.
Stephenson, Louis.
Stevens, Alvin.
Stevens, Curtis D.
Stevens, Donald.
Stevens, Glenda.
Stewart, Chester Jr.
Stewart, Derald.
Stewart, Derek.
Stewart, Fred.
Stewart, Jason F.
Stewart, Ronald G.
Stewart, William C.
Stiffler, Thanh.
Stipelcovich, Lawrence L.
Stipelcovich, Todd J.
Stockfett, Brenda.
Stokes, Todd.
Stone-Rinkus, Pamela.
Strader, Steven R.
Strickland, Kenneth.
Strickland, Rita G.
Stuart, James Vernon.
Stutes, Rex E.
Sulak, Billy W.
Sun, Hong Sreng.
Surmik, Donald D.
Swindell, Keith M.
Sylve, Dennis A.
Sylve, James L.
Sylve, Nathan.
Sylve, Scott.
Sylvesr, Paul A.
Ta, Ba Van.
Ta, Chris.
Tabb, Calvin.
Taliancich, Andrew.
Taliancich, Ivan.
Taliancich, Joseph M.
Taliancich, Srecka.
Tan, Ho Dung.
Tan, Hung.
Tan, Lan T.
Tan, Ngo The.
Tang, Thanh.
Tanner, Robert Charles.
Taravella, Raymond.
Tassin, Alton J.
Tassin, Keith P.
Tate, Archie P.
Tate, Terrell.
Tauzier, Kevin M.
Taylor, Doyle L.
Taylor, Herman R.
Taylor, Herman R Jr.
Taylor, J P Jr.
Taylor, John C.
Taylor, Leander J Sr.
Taylor, Leo Jr.
Taylor, Lewis.
Taylor, Nathan L.
Taylor, Robert L.
Taylor, Robert M.
Teap, Phal.
Tek, Heng.
Templat, Paul.
Terluin, John L III.
Terrebonne, Adrein Scott.
Terrebonne, Alphonse J.
Terrebonne, Alton S Jr.
Terrebonne, Alton S Sr.
Terrebonne, Carol.
Terrebonne, Carroll.
Terrebonne, Chad.
Terrebonne, Chad Sr.
Terrebonne, Daniel J.
Terrebonne, Donavon J.
Terrebonne, Gary J Sr.
Terrebonne, Jimmy Jr.
Terrebonne, Jimmy Sr.
Terrebonne, Kline A.
Terrebonne, Lanny.
Terrebonne, Larry F Jr.
Terrebonne, Scott.
Terrebonne, Steven.
Terrebonne, Steven.
Terrebonne, Toby J.
Terrel, Chad J Sr.
Terrell, C Todd.
Terrio, Brandon James.
Terrio, Harvey J Jr.
Terry, Eloise P.
Tesvich, Kuzma D.
Thac, Dang Van.
Thach, Phuong.
Thai, Huynh Tan.
Thai, Paul.
Thai, Thomas.
Thanh, Thien.
Tharpe, Jack.
Theriot, Anthony.
Theriot, Carroll A Jr.
Theriot, Clay J Jr.
Theriot, Craig A.
Theriot, Dean P.
Theriot, Donnie.
Theriot, Jeffery C.
Theriot, Larry J.
Theriot, Lynn.
Theriot, Mark A.
Theriot, Roland P Jr.
Theriot, Wanda J.
Thibodaux, Jared.
Thibodeaux, Bart James.
Thibodeaux, Brian A.
Thibodeaux, Brian M.
Thibodeaux, Calvin A Jr.
Thibodeaux, Fay F.
Thibodeaux, Glenn P.
Thibodeaux, Jeffrey.
Thibodeaux, Jonathan.
Thibodeaux, Josephine.
Thibodeaux, Keith.
Thibodeaux, Tony J.
Thibodeaux, Warren J.
Thidobaux, James V Sr.
Thiet, Tran.
Thomas, Alvin.
Thomas, Brent.
Thomas, Dally S.
Thomas, Janie G.
Thomas, John Richard.
Thomas, Kenneth Ward.
Thomas, Monica P.
Thomas, Ralph L Jr.
Thomas, Ralph Lee Jr.
Thomas, Randall.
Thomas, Robert W.
Thomas, Willard N Jr.
Thomassie, Gerard.
Thomassie, Nathan A.
Thomassie, Philip A.
Thomassie, Ronald J.
Thomassie, Tracy Joseph.
Thompson, Bobbie.
Thompson, David W.
Thompson, Edwin A.
Thompson, George.
Thompson, James D Jr.
Thompson, James Jr.
Thompson, John E.
Thompson, John R.
Thompson, Randall.
Thompson, Sammy.
Thompson, Shawn.
Thong, R.
Thonn, John J Jr.
Thonn, Victor J.
Thorpe, Robert Lee Jr.
Thurman, Charles E.
Tiet, Thanh Duc.
Tilghman, Gene E.
Tillett, Billy Carl.
Tillman, Lewis A Jr.
Tillman, Timothy P and Yvonne M.
Tillotson, Pat.
Tinney, Mark A.
Tisdale, Georgia W.
Tiser, Oscar.
Tiser, Thomas C Jr.
Tiser, Thomas C Sr.
To, Cang Van.
To, Du Van.
Todd, Fred Noel.
Todd, Patricia J.
Todd, Rebecca G.
Todd, Robert C and Patricia J.
Todd, Vonnie Frank Jr.
Tompkins, Gerald Paul II.
Toney, George Jr.
Tong, Hai V.
Tong, Linh C.
Toomer, Christina Abbott.
Toomer, Christy.
Toomer, Frank G Jr.
Toomer, Jeffrey E.
Toomer, Kenneth.
Toomer, Lamar K.
Toomer, Larry Curtis and Tina.
Toomer, William Kemp.
Torrible, David P.
Torrible, Jason.
Touchard, Anthony H.
Touchard, John B Jr.
Touchard, Paul V Jr.
Touchet, Eldridge III.
Touchet, Eldridge Jr.
Toups, Anthony G.
Toups, Bryan.
Toups, Jeff.
Toups, Jimmie J.
Toups, Kim.
Toups, Manuel.
Toups, Ted.
Toups, Tommy.
Toureau, James.
Tower, H Melvin.
Townsend, Harmon Lynn.
Townsend, Marion Brooks.
Tra, Hop T.
Trabeau, James D.
Trahan, Allen A Jr.
Trahan, Alvin Jr.
Trahan, Druby.
Trahan, Dudley.
Trahan, Elie J.
Trahan, Eric J.
Trahan, James.
Trahan, Karen C.
Trahan, Lynn P Sr.
Trahan, Ricky.
Trahan, Ronald J.
Trahan, Tracey L.
Trahan, Wayne Paul.
Tran, Allen Hai.
Tran, Andana.
Tran, Anh.
Tran, Anh.
Tran, Anh N.
Tran, Bay V.
Tran, Bay Van.
Tran, Binh.
Tran, Binh Van.
Tran, Ca Van.
Tran, Cam Van.
Tran, Chau V.
Tran, Chau Van.
Tran, Chau Van.
Tran, Chi T.
Tran, Christina Phuong.
Tran, Chu V.
Tran, Cuong.
Tran, Cuong.
Tran, Danny Duc.
Tran, Den.
Tran, Dien.
Tran, Dinh M.
Tran, Dinh Q.
Tran, Doan.
Tran, Dung Van.
Tran, Duoc.
Tran, Duoc.
Tran, Duong.
Tran, Eric.
Tran, Francis.
Tran, Francis.
Tran, Giang.
Tran, Giao.
Tran, Ha Mike.
Tran, Hai.
Tran, Hien H.
Tran, Hiep Phuoc.
Tran, Hieu.
Tran, Hoa.
Tran, Hoa.
Tran, Hue T.
Tran, Huey.
Tran, Hung.
Tran, Hung.
Tran, Hung.
Tran, Hung P.
Tran, Hung Van.
Tran, Hung Van.
Tran, Hung Viet.
Tran, James N.
Tran, John.
Tran, Johnny Dinh.
Tran, Joseph.
Tran, Joseph T.
Tran, Khan Van.
Tran, Khanh.
Tran, Kim.
Tran, Kim Chi Thi.
Tran, Lan Tina.
Tran, Le and Phat Le.
Tran, Leo Van.
Tran, Loan.
Tran, Long.
Tran, Long Van.
Tran, Luu Van.
Tran, Ly.
Tran, Ly Van.
Tran, Mai Thi.
Tran, Mary.
Tran, Miel Van.
Tran, Mien.
Tran, Mike.
Tran, Mike Dai.
Tran, Minh Huu.
Tran, Muoi.
Tran, My T.
Tran, Nam Van.
Tran, Nang Van.
Tran, Nghia and T Le Banh.
Tran, Ngoc.
Tran, Nhanh Van.
Tran, Nhieu T.
Tran, Nhieu Van.
Tran, Nho.
Tran, Peter.
Tran, Phu Van.
Tran, Phuc D.
Tran, Phuc V.
Tran, Phung.
Tran, Quan Van.
Tran, Quang Quang.
Tran, Quang T.
Tran, Quang Van.
Tran, Qui V.
Tran, Quy Van.
Tran, Ran Van.
Tran, Sarah T.
Tran, Sau.
Tran, Scotty.
Tran, Son.
Tran, Son Van.
Tran, Steven Tuan.
Tran, Tam.
Tran, Te Van.
Tran, Than.
Tran, Thang Van.
Tran, Thanh.
Tran, Thanh.
Tran, Thanh Van.
Tran, Theresa.
Tran, Thi.
Tran, Thich Van.
Tran, Thien.
Tran, Thien Van.
Tran, Thiet.
Tran, Tommy.
Tran, Tony.
Tran, Tri.
Tran, Trinh.
Tran, Trung.
Tran, Trung Van.
Tran, Tu.
Tran, Tuan.
Tran, Tuan.
Tran, Tuan Minh.
Tran, Tuong Van.
Tran, Tuyet Thi.
Tran, Van T.
Tran, Victor.
Tran, Vinh.
Tran, Vinh Q.
Tran, Vinh Q.
Tran, Vui Kim.
Trang, Tan.
Trapp, Tommy.
Treadaway, Michael.
Tregle, Curtis.
Treloar, William Paul.
Treuil, Gary J.
Trevino, Manuel.
Treybig, E H “Buddy” Jr.
Triche, Donald G.
Trieu, Hiep and Jackie.
Trieu, Hung Hoa.
Trieu, Jasmine and Ly.
Trieu, Lorie and Tam.
Trieu, Tam.
Trinh, Christopher B.
Trinh, Philip P.
Trosclair, Clark K.
Trosclair, Clark P.
Trosclair, Eugene P.
Trosclair, James J.
Trosclair, Jerome.
Trosclair, Joseph.
Trosclair, Lori.
Trosclair, Louis V.
Trosclair, Patricia.
Trosclair, Randy.
Trosclair, Ricky.
Trosclair, Wallace Sr.
Truong, Andre.
Truong, Andre V.
Truong, Be Van.
Truong, Benjamin.
Truong, Dac.
Truong, Huan.
Truong, Kim.
Truong, Nhut Van.
Truong, Steve.
Truong, Tham T.
Truong, Thanh Minh.
Truong, Them Van.
Truong, Thom.
Truong, Timmy.
Trutt, George W Sr.
Trutt, Wanda.
Turlich, Mervin A.
Turner, Calvin L.
Tyre, John.
Upton, Terry R.
Valentino, J G Jr.
Valentino, James.
Vallot, Christopher A.
Vallot, Nancy H.
Valure, Hugh P.
Van Alsburg, Charles.
Van Gordstnoven, Jean J.
Van Nguyen, Irving.
Van, Than.
Van, Vui.
Vanacor, Kathy D.
Vanacor, Malcolm J Sr.
Vanicor, Bobbie.
VanMeter, Matthew T.
VanMeter, William Earl.
Varney, Randy L.
Vath, Raymond S.
Veasel, William E III.
Vegas, Brien J.
Vegas, Percy J.
Vegas, Terry J.
Vegas, Terry J Jr.
Vegas, Terry Jr.
Vela, Peter.
Verdin, Aaron.
Verdin, Av.
Verdin, Bradley J.
Verdin, Brent A.
Verdin, Charles A.
Verdin, Charles E.
Verdin, Coy P.
Verdin, Curtis A Jr.
Verdin, Delphine.
Verdin, Diana A.
Verdin, Ebro W.
Verdin, Eric P.
Verdin, Ernest Joseph Sr.
Verdin, Jeff C.
Verdin, Jeffrey A.
Verdin, Jessie J.
Verdin, John P.
Verdin, Joseph.
Verdin, Joseph A Jr.
Verdin, Joseph Cleveland.
Verdin, Joseph D Jr.
Verdin, Joseph S.
Verdin, Joseph W Jr.
Verdin, Justilien G.
Verdin, Matthew W Sr.
Verdin, Michel A.
Verdin, Paul E.
Verdin, Perry Anthony.
Verdin, Rodney.
Verdin, Rodney P.
Verdin, Rodney P.
Verdin, Skylar.
Verdin, Timmy J.
Verdin, Toby.
Verdin, Tommy P.
Verdin, Tony J.
Verdin, Troy.
Verdin, Vincent.
Verdin, Viness Jr.
Verdin, Wallace P.
Verdin, Webb A Sr.
Verdin, Wesley D Sr.
Verdine, Jimmy R.
Vermeulen, Joseph Thomas.
Verret, Darren L.
Verret, Donald J.
Verret, Ernest J Sr.
Verret, James A.
Verret, Jean E.
Verret, Jimmy J Sr.
Verret, Johnny R.
Verret, Joseph L.
Verret, Paul L.
Verret, Preston.
Verret, Quincy.
Verret, Ronald Paul Sr.
Versaggi, Joseph A.
Versaggi, Salvatore J.
Vicknair, Brent J Sr.
Vicknair, Duane P.
Vicknair, Henry Dale.
Vicknair, Ricky A.
Vidrine, Bill and Kathi.
Vidrine, Corey.
Vidrine, Richard.
Vila, William F.
Villers, Joseph A.
Vincent, Gage Tyler.
Vincent, Gene.
Vincent, Gene B.
Vincent, Robert N.
Vise, Charles E III.
Vizier, Barry A.
Vizier, Christopher.
Vizier, Clovis J III.
Vizier, Douglas M.
Vizier, Tommie Jr.
Vo, Anh M.
Vo, Chin Van.
Vo, Dam.
Vo, Dan M.
Vo, Dany.
Vo, Day V.
Vo, Duong V.
Vo, Dustin.
Vo, Hai Van.
Vo, Hanh Xuan.
Vo, Hien Van.
Vo, Hoang The.
Vo, Hong.
Vo, Hung Thanh.
Vo, Huy K.
Vo, Johnny.
Vo, Kent.
Vo, Lien Van.
Vo, Man.
Vo, Mark Van.
Vo, Minh Hung.
Vo, Minh Ngoc.
Vo, Minh Ray.
Vo, Mong V.
Vo, My Dung Thi.
Vo, My Lynn.
Vo, Nga.
Vo, Nhon Tai.
Vo, Nhu Thanh.
Vo, Quang Minh.
Vo, Sang M.
Vo, Sanh M.
Vo, Song V.
Vo, Tan Thanh.
Vo, Tan Thanh.
Vo, Thanh Van.
Vo, Thao.
Vo, Thuan Van.
Vo, Tien Van.
Vo, Tom.
Vo, Tong Ba.
Vo, Trao Van.
Vo, Truong.
Vo, Van Van.
Vo, Vi Viet.
Vodopija, Benjamin S.
Vogt, James L.
Voisin, Eddie James.
Voisin, Joyce.
Voison, Jamie.
Von Harten, Harold L.
Vona, Michael A.
Vongrith, Richard.
Vossler, Kirk.
Vu, Hung.
Vu, John H.
Vu, Khanh.
Vu, Khoi Van.
Vu, Quan Quoc.
Vu, Ruyen Viet.
Vu, Sac.
Vu, Sean.
Vu, Tam.
Vu, Thiem Ngoc.
Vu, Thuy.
Vu, Tom.
Vu, Tu Viet.
Vu, Tuyen Jack.
Vu, Tuyen Viet.
Wade, Calvin J Jr.
Wade, Gerard.
Waguespack, David M Sr.
Waguespack, Randy P II.
Wainwright, Vernon.
Walker, Jerry.
Walker, Rogers H.
Wallace, Dennis.
Wallace, Edward.
Wallace, John A.
Wallace, John K.
Wallace, Trevis L.
Waller, Jack Jr.
Waller, John M.
Waller, Mike.
Wallis, Craig A.
Wallis, Keith.
Walters, Samuel G.
Walton, Marion M.
Wannage, Edward Joseph.
Wannage, Fred Jr.
Wannage, Frederick W Sr.
Ward, Clarence Jr.
Ward, Olan B.
Ward, Walter M.
Washington, Clifford.
Washington, John Emile III.
Washington, Kevin.
Washington, Louis N.
Wattigney, Cecil K Jr.
Wattigney, Michael.
Watts, Brandon A.
Watts, Warren.
Webb, Bobby.
Webb, Bobby N.
Webb, Josie M.
Webre, Donald.
Webre, Dudley A.
Webster, Harold.
Weeks, Don Franklin.
Weems, Laddie E.
Weinstein, Barry C.
Weiskopf, Rodney.
Weiskopf, Rodney Sr.
Weiskopf, Todd.
Welch, Amos J.
Wells, Douglas E.
Wells, Stephen Ray.
Wendling, Steven W.
Wescovich, Charles W.
Wescovich, Wesley Darryl.
Whatley, William J.
White, Allen Sr.
White, Charles.
White, Charles Fulton.
White, David L.
White, Gary Farrell.
White, James Hugh.
White, Perry J.
White, Raymond.
White, Robert Sr.
Wicher, John.
Wiggins, Chad M Sr.
Wiggins, Ernest.
Wiggins, Harry L.
Wiggins, Kenneth A.
Wiggins, Matthew.
Wilbur, Gerald Anthony.
Wilcox, Robert.
Wiles, Alfred Adam.
Wiles, Glen Gilbert.
Wiles, Sonny Joel Sr.
Wilkerson, Gene Dillard and Judith.
Wilkinson, William Riley.
Williams, Allen Jr.
Williams, Andrew.
Williams, B Dean.
Williams, Clyde L.
Williams, Dale A.
Williams, Emmett J.
Williams, Herman J Jr.
Williams, J T.
Williams, John A.
Williams, Johnny Paul.
Williams, Joseph H.
Williams, Kirk.
Williams, Leopold A.
Williams, Mark A.
Williams, Mary Ann C.
Williams, Melissa A.
Williams, Nina.
Williams, Oliver Kent.
Williams, Parish.
Williams, Roberto.
Williams, Ronnie.
Williams, Scott A.
Williams, Steven.
Williams, Thomas D.
Williamson, Richard L Sr.
Willyard, Derek C.
Willyard, Donald R.
Wilson, Alward.
Wilson, Hosea.
Wilson, Joe R.
Wilson, Jonathan.
Wilson, Katherine.
Wiltz, Allen.
Wing, Melvin.
Wiseman, Allen.
Wiseman, Clarence J Jr.
Wiseman, Jean P.
Wiseman, Joseph A.
Wiseman, Michael T Jr.
Wiseman, Michael T Sr.
Wolfe, Charles.
Woods, John T III.
Wright, Curtis.
Wright, Leonard.
Wright, Randy D.
Yeamans, Douglas.
Yeamans, Neil.
Yeamans, Ronnie.
Yoeuth, Peon.
Yopp, Harold.
Yopp, Jonathon.
Yopp, Milton Thomas.
Young, James.
Young, Taing.
Young, Willie.
Yow, Patricia D.
Yow, Richard C.
Zanca, Anthony V Sr.
Zar, Ashley A.
Zar, Carl J.
Zar, John III.
Zar, Steve.
Zar, Steven.
Zar, Troy A.
Zerinque, John S Jr.
Zirlott, Curtis.
Zirlott, Jason D.
Zirlott, Jeremy.
Zirlott, Kimberly.
Zirlott, Milton.
Zirlott, Perry.
Zirlott, Rosa H.
Zito, Brian C.
Zuvich, Michael A Jr.
Ad Hoc Shrimp Trade Action Committee.
Bryan Fishermens' Co-Op Inc.
Louisiana Shrimp Association.
South Carolina Shrimpers Association.
Vietnamese-American Commerical Fisherman's Union.
3–G Enterprize dba Griffin's Seafood.
A & G Trawlers Inc.
A & T Shrimping.
A Ford Able Seafood.
A J Horizon Inc.
A&M Inc.
A&R Shrimp Co.
A&T Shrimping.
AAH Inc.
AC Christopher Sea Food Inc.
Ace of Trade LLC.
Adriana Corp.
AJ Boats Inc.
AJ Horizon Inc.
AJ's Seafood.
Alario Inc.
Alcide J Adams Jr.
Aldebaran Inc.
Aldebran Inc.
Alexander and Dola.
Alfred Englade Inc.
Alfred Trawlers Inc.
Allen Hai Tran dba Kien Giang.
Al's Shrimp Co.
Al's Shrimp Co LLC.
Al's Shrimp Co LLC.
Al's Whosale & Retail.
Alton Cheeks.
Amada Inc.
Amber Waves.
Amelia Isle.
American Beauty.
American Beauty Inc.
American Eagle Enterprise Inc.
American Girl.
American Seafood.
Americana Shrimp.
Amvina II.
Amvina II.
Amy D Inc.
Amy's Seafood Mart.
An Kit.
Andy Boy.
Andy's SFD.
Angel Annie Inc.
Angel Leigh.
Angel Seafood Inc.
Angela Marie Inc.
Angela Marie Inc.
Angelina Inc.
Anna Grace LLC.
Anna Grace LLC.
Annie Thornton Inc.
Annie Thornton Inc.
Anthony Boy I.
Anthony Boy I.
Anthony Fillinich Sr.
Apalachee Girl Inc.
Aparicio Trawlers Inc dba Marcosa.
Apple Jack Inc.
Aquila Seafood Inc.
Aquillard Seafood.
Argo Marine .
Arnold's Seafood.
Arroya Cruz Inc.
Art & Red Inc.
Arthur Chisholm.
A-Seafood Express.
Ashley Deeb Inc.
Ashley W 648675.
Asian Gulf Corp.
Atlantic.
Atocha Troy A LeCompte Sr.
Atwood Enterprises.
B & B Boats Inc.
B & B Seafood.
B&J Seafood.
BaBe Inc.
Baby Ruth.
Bailey, David B Sr—Bailey's Seafood.
Bailey's Seafood of Cameron Inc.
Bait Inc.
Bait Inc.
Baker Shrimp.
Bama Love Inc.
Bama Sea Products Inc.
Bao Hung Inc.
Bao Hung Inc.
Bar Shrimp.
Barbara Brooks Inc.
Barbara Brooks Inc.
Barisich Inc.
Barisich Inc.
Barnacle-Bill Inc.
Barney's Bait & Seafood.
Barrios Seafood.
Bay Boy.
Bay Islander Inc.
Bay Sweeper Nets.
Baye's Seafood 335654.
Bayou Bounty Seafood LLC.
Bayou Caddy Fisheries Inc.
Bayou Carlin Fisheries.
Bayou Carlin Fisheries Inc.
Bayou Shrimp Processors Inc.
BBC Trawlers Inc.
BBS Inc.
Beachcomber Inc.
Beachcomber Inc.
Bea's Corp.
Beecher's Seafood.
Believer Inc.
Bennett's Seafood.
Benny Alexie.
Bergeron's Seafood.
Bertileana Corp.
Best Sea-Pack of Texas Inc.
Beth Lomonte Inc.
Beth Lomonte Inc.
Betty B.
Betty H Inc.
Bety Inc.
BF Millis & Sons Seafood.
Big Daddy Seafood Inc.
Big Grapes Inc.
Big Kev.
Big Oak Seafood.
Big Oak Seafood.
Big Oaks Seafood.
Big Shrimp Inc.
Billy J Foret—BJF Inc.
Billy Sue Inc.
Billy Sue Inc.
Biloxi Freezing & Processing.
Binh Duong.
BJB LLC.
Blain & Melissa Inc.
Blanca Cruz Inc.
Blanchard & Cheramie Inc.
Blanchard Seafood.
Blazing Sun Inc.
Blazing Sun Inc.
Blue Water Seafood.
Bluewater Shrimp Co.
Bluffton Oyster Co.
Boat Josey Wales.
Boat Josey Wales LLC.
Boat Monica Kiff.
Boat Warrior.
Bob-Rey Fisheries Inc.
Bodden Trawlers Inc.
Bolillo Prieto Inc.
Bon Secour Boats Inc.
Bon Secour Fisheries Inc.
Bon Secur Boats Inc.
Bonnie Lass Inc.
Boone Seafood.
Bosarge Boats.
Bosarge Boats.
Bosarge Boats Inc.
Bottom Verification LLC.
Bowers Shrimp.
Bowers Shrimp Farm.
Bowers Valley Shrimp Inc.
Brad Friloux.
Brad Nicole Seafood.
Bradley John Inc.
Bradley's Seafood Mkt.
Brava Cruz Inc.
Brenda Darlene Inc.
Brett Anthony.
Bridgeside Marina.
Bridgeside Seafood.
Bridget's Seafood Service Inc.
Bridget's Seafood Service Inc.
BRS Seafood.
BRS Seafood.
Bruce W Johnson Inc.
Bubba Daniels Inc.
Bubba Tower Shrimp Co.
Buccaneer Shrimp Co.
Buchmer Inc.
Buck & Peed Inc.
Buddy Boy Inc.
Buddy's Seafood.
Bumble Bee Seafoods LLC.
Bumble Bee Seafoods LLC.
Bundy Seafood.
Bundy's Seafood.
Bunny's Shrimp.
Burgbe Gump Seafood.
Burnell Trawlers Inc.
Burnell Trawlers Inc/Mamacita/Swamp Irish.
Buster Brown Inc.
By You Seafood.
C & R Trawlers Inc.
CA Magwood Enterprises Inc.
Cajun Queen of LA LLC.
Calcasien Point Bait N More Inc.
Cam Ranh Bay.
Camardelle's Seafood.
Candy Inc.
Cao Family Inc.
Cap Robear.
Cap'n Bozo Inc.
Capn Jasper's Seafood Inc.
Capt Aaron.
Capt Adam.
Capt Anthony Inc.
Capt Bean (Richard A Ragas).
Capt Beb Inc.
Capt Bill Jr Inc.
Capt Brother Inc.
Capt Bubba.
Capt Buck.
Capt Carl.
Capt Carlos Trawlers Inc.
Capt Chance Inc.
Capt Christopher Inc.
Capt Chuckie.
Capt Craig.
Capt Craig Inc.
Capt Crockett Inc.
Capt Darren Hill Inc.
Capt Dennis Inc.
Capt Dickie Inc.
Capt Dickie V Inc.
Capt Doug.
Capt Eddie Inc.
Capt Edward Inc.
Capt Eli's.
Capt Elroy Inc.
Capt Ernest LLC.
Capt Ernest LLC.
Capt GDA Inc.
Capt George.
Capt H & P Corp.
Capt Havey Seafood.
Capt Henry Seafood Dock.
Capt Huy.
Capt JDL Inc.
Capt Jimmy Inc.
Capt Joe.
Capt Johnny II.
Capt Jonathan.
Capt Jonathan Inc.
Capt Joshua Inc.
Capt Jude 520556 13026.
Capt Ken.
Capt Kevin Inc.
Capt Ko Inc.
Capt Koung Lim.
Capt Larry Seafood Market.
Capt Larry's Inc.
Capt LC Corp.
Capt LD Seafood Inc.
Capt Linton Inc.
Capt Mack Inc.
Capt Marcus Inc.
Capt Morris.
Capt Opie.
Capt P Inc.
Capt Pappie Inc.
Capt Pat.
Capt Paw Paw.
Capt Pete Inc.
Capt Peter Long Inc.
Capt Pool Bear II's Seafood.
Capt Quang.
Capt Quina Inc.
Capt Richard.
Capt Ross Inc.
Capt Roy.
Capt Russell Jr Inc.
Capt Ryan Inc.
Capt Ryan's.
Capt Sam.
Capt Sang.
Capt Scar Inc.
Capt Scott.
Capt Scott 5.
Capt Scott Seafood.
Capt Sparkers Shrimp.
Capt St Peter.
Capt T&T Corp.
Capt Thien.
Capt Tommy Inc.
Capt Two Inc.
Capt Van's Seafood.
Capt Walley Inc.
Capt Zoe Inc.
Captain Allen's Bait & Tackle.
Captain Arnulfo Inc.
Captain Blair Seafood.
Captain Dexter Inc.
Captain D's.
Captain Homer Inc.
Captain Jeff.
Captain JH III Inc.
Captain Joshua.
Captain Larry'O.
Captain Miss Cammy Nhung.
Captain Regis.
Captain Rick.
Captain T/Thiet Nguyen.
Captain Tony.
Captain Truong Phi Corp.
Captain Vinh.
Cap't-Brandon.
Captian Thomas Trawler Inc.
Carlino Seafood.
Carly Sue Inc.
Carmelita Inc.
Carolina Lady Inc.
Carolina Sea Foods Inc.
Caroline and Calandra Inc.
Carson & Co.
Carson & Co Inc.
Cary Encalade Trawling.
Castellano's Corp.
Cathy Cheramie Inc.
CBS Seafood & Catering LLC.
CBS Seafood & Catering LLC.
Cecilia Enterprise Inc.
CF Gollot & Son Sfd Inc.
CF Gollott and Son Seafood Inc.
Chackbay Lady.
Chad & Chaz LLC.
Challenger Shrimp Co Inc.
Chalmette Marine Supply Co Inc.
Chalmette Net & Trawl.
Chapa Shrimp Trawlers.
Chaplin Seafood.
Charlee Girl.
Charles Guidry Inc.
Charles Sellers.
Charles White.
Charlotte Maier Inc.
Charlotte Maier Inc.
Chef Seafood Ent LLC.
Cheramies Landing.
Cherry Pt Seafood.
Cheryl Lynn Inc.
Chez Francois Seafood.
Chilling Pride Inc.
Chin Nguyen Co.
Chin Nguyen Co.
Chinatown Seafood Co Inc.
Chines Cajun Net Shop.
Chris Hansen Seafood.
Christian G Inc.
Christina Leigh Shrimp Co.
Christina Leigh Shrimp Company Inc.
Christina Leigh Shrimp Company Inc.
Cieutat Trawlers.
Cinco de Mayo Inc.
Cindy Lynn Inc.
Cindy Mae Inc.
City Market Inc.
CJ Seafood.
CJs Seafood.
Clifford Washington.
Clinton Hayes—C&S Enterprises of Brandon Inc.
Cochran's Boat Yard.
Colorado River Seafood.
Colson Marine.
Comm Fishing.
Commercial Fishing Service CFS Seafoods.
Cong Son.
Cong-An Inc.
Country Girl Inc.
Country Inc.
Courtney & Ory Inc.
Cowdrey Fish.
Cptn David.
Crab-Man Bait Shop.
Craig A Wallis, Keith Wallis dba W&W Dock & 10 boats.
Cristina Seafood.
CRJ Inc.
Cruillas Inc.
Crusader Inc.
Crustacean Frustration.
Crystal Gayle Inc.
Crystal Light Inc.
Crystal Light Inc.
Curtis Henderson.
Custom Pack Inc.
Custom Pack Inc.
Cyril's Ice House & Supplies.
D & A Seafood.
D & C Seafood Inc.
D & J Shrimping LLC.
D & M Seafood & Rental LLC.
D Ditcharo Jr Seafoods.
D G & R C Inc.
D S L & R Inc.
D&T Marine Inc.
Daddys Boys.
DaHa Inc/Cat'Sass.
DAHAPA Inc.
Dale's Seafood Inc.
Dang Nguyen.
Daniel E Lane.
Danny Boy Inc.
Danny Max.
David & Danny Inc.
David C Donnelly.
David Daniels.
David Ellison Jr.
David Gollott Sfd Inc.
David W Casanova's Seafood.
David White.
David's Shrimping Co.
Davis Seafood.
Davis Seafood.
Davis Seafood Inc.
Dawn Marie.
Deana Cheramie Inc.
Deanna Lea.
Dean's Seafood.
Deau Nook.
Debbe Anne Inc.
Deep Sea Foods Inc/Jubilee Foods Inc.
Delcambre Seafood.
Dell Marine Inc.
Dennis Menesses Seafood.
Dennis' Seafood Inc.
Dennis Shrimp Co Inc.
Desperado.
DFS Inc.
Diamond Reef Seafood.
Diem Inc.
Dinh Nguyen.
Dixie General Store LLC.
Dixie Twister.
Dominick's Seafood Inc.
Don Paco Inc.
Donald F Boone II.
Dong Nguyen.
Donini Seafoods Inc.
Donna Marie.
Donovan Tien I & II.
Dopson Seafood.
Dorada Cruz Inc.
Double Do Inc.
Double Do Inc.
Doug and Neil Inc.
Douglas Landing.
Doxey's Oyster & Shrimp.
Dragnet II.
Dragnet Inc.
Dragnet Seafood LLC.
Dubberly's Mobile Seafood.
Dudenhefer Seafood.
Dugas Shrimp Co LLC.
Dunamis Towing Inc.
Dupree's Seafood.
Duval & Duval Inc.
Dwayne's Dream Inc.
E & M Seafood.
E & T Boating.
E Gardner McClellan.
E&E Shrimp Co Inc.
East Coast Seafood.
East Coast Seafood.
East Coast Seafood.
East Coast Seafood.
Edisto Queen LLC.
Edward Garcia Trawlers.
EKV Inc.
El Pedro Fishing & Trading Co Inc.
Eliminator Inc.
Elizabeth Nguyen.
Ellerbee Seafoods.
Ellie May.
Elmira Pflueckhahn Inc.
Elmira Pflueckhahn Inc.
Elvira G Inc.
Emily's SFD.
Emmanuel Inc.
Ensenada Cruz Inc.
Enterprise.
Enterprise Inc.
Equalizer Shrimp Co Inc.
Eric F Dufrene Jr LLC.
Erica Lynn Inc.
Erickson & Jensen Seafood Packers.
Ethan G Inc.
Excalibur LLC.
F/V Apalachee Warrior.
F/V Atlantis I.
F/V Capt Walter B.
F/V Captain Andy.
F/V Eight Flags.
F/V Mary Ann.
F/V Miss Betty.
F/V Morning Star.
F/V Nam Linh.
F/V Olivia B.
F/V Phuoc Thanh Mai II.
F/V Sea Dolphin.
F/V Southern Grace.
F/V Steven Mai.
F/V Steven Mai II.
Famer Boys Catfish Kitchens.
Family Thing.
Father Casimir Inc.
Father Dan Inc.
Father Mike Inc.
Fiesta Cruz Inc.
Fine Shrimp Co.
Fire Fox Inc.
Fisherman's Reef Shrimp Co.
Fishermen IX Inc.
Fishing Vessel Enterprise Inc.
Five Princesses Inc.
FKM Inc.
Fleet Products Inc.
Flower Shrimp House.
Flowers Seafood Co.
Floyd's Wholesale Seafood Inc.
Fly By Night Inc.
Forest Billiot Jr.
Fortune Shrimp Co Inc.
FP Oubre.
Francis Brothers Inc.
Francis Brothers Inc.
Francis III.
Frank Toomer Jr.
Fran-Tastic Too.
Frederick-Dan.
Freedom Fishing Inc.
Freeman Seafood.
Frelich Seafood Inc.
Frenchie D–282226.
Fripp Point Seafood.
G & L Trawling Inc.
G & O Shrimp Co Inc.
G & O Trawlers Inc.
G & S Trawlers Inc.
G D Ventures II Inc.
G G Seafood.
G R LeBlanc Trawlers Inc.
Gail's Bait Shop.
Gale Force Inc.
Gambler Inc.
Gambler Inc.
Garijak Inc.
Gary F White.
Gator's Seafood.
Gay Fish Co.
Gay Fish Co.
GeeChee Fresh Seafood.
Gemita Inc.
Gene P Callahan Inc.
George J Price Sr Ent Inc.
Georgia Shrimp Co LLC.
Gerica Marine.
Gilden Enterprises.
Gillikin Marine Railways Inc.
Gina K Inc.
Gisco Inc.
Gisco Inc.
Glenda Guidry Inc.
Gloria Cruz Inc.
Go Fish Inc.
God's Gift.
God's Gift Shrimp Vessel.
Gogie.
Gold Coast Seafood Inc.
Golden Gulf Coast Pkg Co Inc.
Golden Phase Inc.
Golden Text Inc.
Golden Text Inc.
Golden Text Inc.
Goldenstar.
Gollott Brothers Sfd Co Inc.
Gollott's Oil Dock & Ice House Inc.
Gonzalez Trawlers Inc.
Gore Enterprises Inc.
Gore Enterprizes Inc.
Gore Seafood Co.
Gore Seafood Inc.
Gove Lopez.
Graham Fisheries Inc.
Graham Shrimp Co Inc.
Graham Shrimp Co Inc.
Gramps Shrimp Co.
Grandma Inc.
Grandpa's Dream.
Grandpa's Dream.
Granny's Garden and Seafood.
Green Flash LLC.
Greg Inc.
Gregory Mark Gaubert.
Gregory Mark Gaubert.
Gregory T Boone.
Gros Tete Trucking Inc.
Guidry's Bait Shop.
Guidry's Net Shop.
Gulf Central Seaood Inc.
Gulf Crown Seafood Co Inc.
Gulf Fish Inc.
Gulf Fisheries Inc.
Gulf Island Shrimp & Seafood II LLC.
Gulf King Services Inc.
Gulf Pride Enterprises Inc.
Gulf Seaway Seafood Inc.
Gulf Shrimp.
Gulf South Inc.
Gulf Stream Marina LLC.
Gulf Sweeper Inc (Trawler Gulf Sweeper).
Gypsy Girl Inc.
H & L Seafood.
Hack Berry Seafood.
Hagen & Miley Inc.
Hailey Marie Inc.
Hanh Lai Inc.
Hannah Joyce Inc.
Hardy Trawlers.
Hardy Trawlers.
Harrington Fish Co Inc.
Harrington Seafood & Supply Inc.
Harrington Shrimp Co Inc.
Harrington Trawlers Inc.
Harris Fisheries Inc.
Hazel's Hustler.
HCP LLC.
Heather Lynn Inc.
Heavy Metal Inc.
Hebert Investments Inc.
Hebert's Mini Mart LLC.
Helen E Inc.
Helen Kay Inc.
Helen Kay Inc.
Helen W Smith Inc.
Henderson Seafood.
Henry Daniels Inc.
Hermosa Cruz Inc.
Hi Seas of Dulac Inc.
Hien Le Van Inc.
High Hope Inc.
Hoang Anh.
Hoang Long I, II.
Holland Enterprises.
Holly Beach Seafood.
Holly Marie's Seafood Market.
Hombre Inc.
Home Loving Care Co.
Hondumex Ent Inc.
Hong Nga Inc.
Hongri Inc.
Houston Foret Seafood.
Howerin Trawlers Inc.
HTH Marine Inc.
Hubbard Seafood.
Hurricane Emily Seafood Inc.
Hutcherson Christian Shrimp Inc.
Huyen Inc.
Icy Seafood II Inc.
ICY Seafood Inc.
Icy Seafood Inc.
Ida's Seafood Rest & Market.
Ike & Zack Inc.
Independent Fish Company Inc.
Inflation Inc.
Integrity Fisheries Inc.
Integrity Fishing Inc.
International Oceanic Ent.
Interstate Vo LLC.
Intracoastal Seafood Inc.
Iorn Will Inc.
Irma Trawlers Inc.
Iron Horse Inc.
Isabel Maier Inc.
Isabel Maier Inc.
Isla Cruz Inc.
J & J Rentals Inc.
J & J Trawler's Inc.
J & R Seafood.
J Collins Trawlers.
J D Land Co.
Jackie & Hiep Trieu.
Jacob A Inc.
Jacquelin Marie Inc.
Jacquelin Marie Inc.
James D Quach Inc.
James E Scott III.
James F Dubberly.
James Gadson.
James J Matherne Jr.
James J Matherne Sr.
James Kenneth Lewis Sr.
James LaRive Jr.
James W Green Jr dba Miss Emilie Ann.
James W Hicks.
Janet Louise Inc.
Jani Marie.
JAS Inc.
JBS Packing Co Inc.
JBS Packing Inc.
JCM.
Jean's Bait.
Jeff Chancey.
Jemison Trawler's Inc.
Jenna Dawn LLC.
Jennifer Nguyen—Capt T.
Jensen Seafood Pkg Co Inc.
Jesse LeCompte Jr.
Jesse LeCompte Sr.
Jesse Shantelle Inc.
Jessica Ann Inc.
Jessica Inc.
Jesus G Inc.
Jimmy and Valerie Bonvillain.
Jimmy Le Inc.
Jim's Cajen Shrimp.
Joan of Arc Inc.
JoAnn and Michael W Daigle.
Jody Martin.
Joe Quach.
Joel's Wild Oak Bait Shop & Fresh Seafood.
John A Norris.
John J Alexie.
John Michael E Inc.
John V Alexie.
Johnny & Joyce's Seafood.
Johnny O Co.
Johnny's Seafood.
John's Seafood.
Joker's Wild.
Jones—Kain Inc.
Joni John Inc (Leon J Champagne).
Jon's C Seafood Inc.
Joseph Anthony.
Joseph Anthony Inc.
Joseph Garcia.
Joseph Martino.
Joseph Martino Corp.
Joseph T Vermeulen.
Josh & Jake Inc.
Joya Cruz Inc.
JP Fisheries.
Julie Ann LLC.
Julie Hoang.
Julie Shrimp Co Inc (Trawler Julie).
Julio Gonzalez Boat Builders Inc.
Justin Dang.
JW Enterprise.
K & J Trawlers.
K&D Boat Company.
K&S Enterprises Inc.
Kalliainen Seafoods Inc.
KAM Fishing.
Kandi Sue Inc.
Karl M Belsome LLC.
KBL Corp.
KDH Inc.
Keith M Swindell.
Kellum's Seafood.
Kellum's Seafood.
Kelly Marie Inc.
Ken Lee's Dock LLC.
Kenneth Guidry.
Kenny-Nancy Inc.
Kentucky Fisheries Inc.
Kentucky Trawlers Inc.
Kevin & Bryan (M/V).
Kevin Dang.
Khang Dang.
Khanh Huu Vu.
Kheng Sok Shrimping.
Kim & James Inc.
Kim Hai II Inc.
Kim Hai Inc.
Kim's Seafood.
Kingdom World Inc.
Kirby Seafood.
Klein Express.
KMB Inc.
Knight's Seafood Inc.
Knight's Seafood Inc.
Knowles Noel Camardelle.
Kramer's Bait Co.
Kris & Cody Inc.
KTC Fishery LLC.
L & M.
L & N Friendship Corp.
L & O Trawlers Inc.
L & T Inc.
L&M.
LA–3184 CA.
La Belle Idee.
La Macarela Inc.
La Pachita Inc.
LA–6327–CA.
LaBauve Inc.
LaBauve Inc.
Lade Melissa Inc.
Lady Agnes II.
Lady Agnes III.
Lady Amelia Inc.
Lady Anna I.
Lady Anna II.
Lady Barbara Inc.
Lady Carolyn Inc.
Lady Catherine.
Lady Chancery Inc.
Lady Chelsea Inc.
Lady Danielle.
Lady Debra Inc.
Lady Dolcina Inc.
Lady Gail Inc.
Lady Katherine Inc.
Lady Kelly Inc.
Lady Kelly Inc.
Lady Kristie.
Lady Lavang LLC.
Lady Liberty Seafood Co.
Lady Lynn Ltd.
Lady Marie Inc.
Lady Melissa Inc.
Lady Shelly.
Lady Shelly.
Lady Snow Inc.
Lady Stephanie.
Lady Susie Inc.
Lady Kim T Inc.
Lady TheLna.
Lady Toni Inc.
Lady Veronica.
Lafitte Frozen Foods Corp.
Lafont Inc.
Lafourche Clipper Inc.
Lafourche Clipper Inc.
Lamarah Sue Inc.
Lan Chi Inc.
Lan Chi Inc.
Lancero Inc.
Lanny Renard and Daniel Bourque.
Lapeyrouse Seafood Bar Groc Inc.
Larry G Kellum Sr.
Larry Scott Freeman.
Larry W Hicks.
Lasseigne & Sons Inc.
Laura Lee.
Lauren O.
Lawrence Jacobs Sfd.
Lazaretta Packing Inc.
Le & Le Inc.
Le Family Inc.
Le Family Inc.
Le Tra Inc.
Leek & Millington Trawler Privateeer.
Lee's Sales & Distribution.
Leonard Shrimp Producers Inc.
Leoncea B Regnier.
Lerin Lane.
Li Johnson.
Liar Liar.
Libertad Fisheries Inc.
Liberty I.
Lighthouse Fisheries Inc.
Lil Aly.
Lil Arthur Inc.
Lil BJ LLC.
Lil Robbie Inc.
Lil Robbie Inc.
Lil Robin.
Lil Robin.
Lilla.
Lincoln.
Linda & Tot Inc.
Linda Cruz Inc.
Linda Hoang Shrimp.
Linda Lou Boat Corp.
Linda Lou Boat Corp.
Lisa Lynn Inc.
Lisa Lynn Inc.
Little Andrew Inc.
Little Andy Inc.
Little Arthur.
Little David Gulf Trawler Inc.
Little Ernie Gulf Trawler Inc.
Little Ken Inc.
Little Mark.
Little William Inc.
Little World.
LJL Inc.
Long Viet Nguyen.
Longwater Seafood dba Ryan H Longwater.
Louisiana Gulf Shrimp LLC.
Louisiana Lady Inc.
Louisiana Man.
Louisiana Newpack Shrimp Co Inc.
Louisiana Pride Seafood Inc.
Louisiana Pride Seafood Inc.
Louisiana Seafood Dist LLC.
Louisiana Shrimp & Packing Inc.
Louisiana Shrimp and Packing Co Inc.
Lovely Daddy II & III.
Lovely Jennie.
Low Country Lady (Randolph N Rhodes).
Low County Lady.
Luchador Inc.
Lucky.
Lucky I.
Lucky Jack Inc.
Lucky Lady.
Lucky Lady II.
Lucky Leven Inc.
Lucky MV.
Lucky Ocean.
Lucky Sea Star Inc.
Lucky Star.
Lucky World.
Lucky's Seafood Market & Poboys LLC.
Luco Drew's.
Luisa Inc.
Lupe Martinez Inc.
LV Marine Inc.
LW Graham Inc.
Lyle LeCompte.
Lynda Riley Inc.
Lynda Riley Inc.
M & M Seafood.
M V Sherry D.
M V Tony Inc.
M&C Fisheries.
M/V Baby Doll.
M/V Chevo's Bitch.
M/V Lil Vicki.
M/V Loco-N Motion.
M/V Patsy K #556871.
M/V X L.
Mabry Allen Miller Jr.
Mad Max Seafood.
Madera Cruz Inc.
Madison Seafood.
Madlin Shrimp Co Inc.
Malibu.
Malolo LLC.
Mamacita Inc.
Man Van Nguyen.
Manteo Shrimp Co.
Marco Corp.
Marcos A.
Maria Elena Inc.
Maria Sandi.
Mariachi Trawlers Inc.
Mariah Jade Shrimp Company.
Marie Teresa Inc.
Marine Fisheries.
Marisa Elida Inc.
Mark and Jace.
Marleann.
Martin's Fresh Shrimp.
Mary Bea Inc.
Master Brandon Inc.
Master Brock.
Master Brock.
Master Dylan.
Master Gerald Trawlers Inc.
Master Hai.
Master Hai II.
Master Henry.
Master Jared Inc.
Master Jhy Inc.
Master John Inc.
Master Justin Inc.
Master Justin Inc.
Master Ken Inc.
Master Kevin Inc.
Master Martin Inc.
Master Mike Inc.
Master NT Inc.
Master Pee-Wee.
Master Ronald Inc.
Master Scott.
Master Scott II.
Master Seelos Inc.
Master T.
Master Tai LLC.
Master Tai LLC.
Mat Roland Seafood Co.
Maw Doo.
Mayflower.
McQuaig Shrimp Co Inc.
Me Kong.
Melerine Seafood.
Melody Shrimp Co.
Mer Shrimp Inc.
Michael Lynn.
Michael Nguyen.
Michael Saturday's Fresh Every Day South Carolina Shrimp.
Mickey Nelson Net Shop.
Mickey's Net.
Midnight Prowler.
Mike's Seafood Inc.
Miley's Seafood Inc.
Militello and Son Inc.
Miller & Son Seafood Inc.
Miller Fishing.
Milliken & Son's.
Milton J Dufrene and Son Inc.
Milton Yopp—Capt'n Nathan & Thomas Winfield.
Minh & Liem Doan.
Mis Quynh Chi II.
Miss Adrianna Inc.
Miss Alice Inc.
Miss Ann Inc.
Miss Ann Inc.
Miss Ashleigh.
Miss Ashleigh Inc.
Miss Barbara.
Miss Barbara Inc.
Miss Bernadette A Inc.
Miss Bertha (M/V).
Miss Beverly Kay.
Miss Brenda.
Miss Candace.
Miss Candace Nicole Inc.
Miss Carla Jean Inc.
Miss Caroline Inc.
Miss Carolyn Louise Inc.
Miss Caylee.
Miss Charlotte Inc.
Miss Christine III.
Miss Cleda Jo Inc.
Miss Courtney Inc.
Miss Courtney Inc.
Miss Cynthia.
Miss Danielle Gulf Trawler Inc.
Miss Danielle LLC.
Miss Dawn.
Miss Ellie Inc.
Miss Faye LLC.
Miss Fina Inc.
Miss Georgia Inc.
Miss Hannah.
Miss Hannah Inc.
Miss Hazel Inc.
Miss Hilary Inc.
Miss Jennifer Inc.
Miss Joanna Inc.
Miss Julia.
Miss Kandy Tran LLC.
Miss Kandy Tran LLC.
Miss Karen.
Miss Kathi Inc.
Miss Kathy.
Miss Kaylyn LLC.
Miss Khayla.
Miss Lil.
Miss Lillie Inc.
Miss Liz Inc.
Miss Loraine.
Miss Loraine Inc.
Miss Lori Dawn IV Inc.
Miss Lori Dawn V Inc.
Miss Lori Dawn VI Inc.
Miss Lori Dawn VII Inc.
Miss Lorie Inc.
Miss Luana D Shrimp Co.
Miss Luana D Shrimp Co.
Miss Madeline Inc.
Miss Madison.
Miss Marie.
Miss Marie Inc.
Miss Marilyn Louis Inc.
Miss Marilyn Louise.
Miss Marilyn Louise Inc.
Miss Marissa Inc.
Miss Martha Inc.
Miss Martha Inc.
Miss Mary T.
Miss Myle.
Miss Narla.
Miss Nicole.
Miss Nicole Inc.
Miss Plum Inc.
Miss Quynh Anh I.
Miss Quynh Anh I LLC.
Miss Quynh Anh II LLC.
Miss Redemption LLC.
Miss Rhianna Inc.
Miss Sambath.
Miss Sandra II.
Miss Sara Ann.
Miss Savannah.
Miss Savannah II.
Miss Soriya.
Miss Suzanne.
Miss Sylvia.
Miss Than.
Miss Thom.
Miss Thom Inc.
Miss Tina Inc.
Miss Trinh Trinh.
Miss Trisha Inc.
Miss Trisha Inc.
Miss Verna Inc.
Miss Vicki.
Miss Victoria Inc.
Miss Vivian Inc.
Miss WillaDean.
Miss Winnie Inc.
Miss Yvette Inc.
Miss Yvonne.
Misty Morn Eat.
Misty Star.
MJM Seafood Inc.
M'M Shrimp Co Inc.
Mom & Dad Inc.
Mona-Dianne Seafood.
Montha Sok and Tan No Le.
Moon River Inc.
Moon Tillett Fish Co Inc.
Moonlight.
Moonlight Mfg.
Moore Trawlers Inc.
Morgan Creek Seafood.
Morgan Rae Inc.
Morning Star.
Morrison Seafood.
Mother Cabrini.
Mother Teresa Inc.
Mr & Mrs Inc.
Mr & Mrs Inc.
Mr Coolly.
Mr Fox.
Mr Fox.
Mr G.
Mr Gaget LLC.
Mr Henry.
Mr Natural Inc.
Mr Neil.
Mr Phil T Inc.
Mr Sea Inc.
Mr Verdin Inc.
Mr Williams.
Mrs Judy Too.
Mrs Tina Lan Inc.
Ms Alva Inc.
Ms An.
My Angel II.
My Blues.
My Dad Whitney Inc.
My Girls LLC.
My Thi Tran Inc.
My Three Sons Inc.
My V Le Inc.
My-Le Thi Nguyen.
Myron A Smith Inc.
Nancy Joy.
Nancy Joy Inc.
Nancy Joy Inc.
Nanny Granny Inc.
Nanny Kat Seafood LLC.
Napolean Seafoods.
Napoleon II.
Napoleon Seafood.
Napoleon SF.
Naquin's Seafood.
Nautilus LLC.
Nelma Y Lane.
Nelson and Son.
Nelson Trawlers Inc.
Nelson's Quality Shrimp Company.
Nevgulmarco Co Inc.
New Deal Comm Fishing.
New Way Inc.
Nguyen Day Van.
Nguyen Express.
Nguyen Int'l Enterprises Inc.
Nguyen Shipping Inc.
NHU UYEN.
Night Moves of Cut Off Inc.
Night Shift LLC.
Night Star.
North Point Trawlers Inc.
North Point Trawlers Inc.
Nuestra Cruz Inc.
Nunez Seafood.
Oasis.
Ocean Bird Inc.
Ocean Breeze Inc.
Ocean Breeze Inc.
Ocean City Corp.
Ocean Emperor Inc.
Ocean Harvest Wholesale Inc.
Ocean Pride Seafood Inc.
Ocean Seafood.
Ocean Select Seafood LLC.
Ocean Springs Seafood Market Inc.
Ocean Wind Inc.
Oceanica Cruz Inc.
Odin LLC.
Old Maw Inc.
Ole Holbrook's Fresh Fish Market LLC.
Ole Nelle.
One Stop Bait & Ice.
Open Sea Inc.
Orage Enterprises Inc.
Orn Roeum Shrimping.
Otis Cantrelle Jr.
Otis M Lee Jr.
Owens Shrimping.
Palmetto Seafood Inc.
Papa Rod Inc.
Papa T.
Pappy Inc.
Pappy's Gold.
Parfait Enterprises Inc.
Paris/Asia.
Parramore Inc.
Parrish Shrimping Inc.
Pascagoula Ice & Freezer Co Inc.
Pat-Lin Enterprises Inc.
Patricia Foret.
Patrick Sutton Inc.
Patty Trish Inc.
Paul Piazza and Son Inc.
Paw Paw Allen.
Paw Paw Pride Inc.
Pearl Inc dba Indian Ridge Shrimp Co.
Pei Gratia Inc.
Pelican Point Seafood Inc.
Penny V LLC.
Perlita Inc.
Perseverance I LLC.
Pete & Queenie Inc.
Phat Le and Le Tran.
Phi Long Inc.
Phi-Ho LLC.
Pip's Place Marina Inc.
Plaisance Trawlers Inc.
Plata Cruz Inc.
Poc-Tal Trawlers Inc.
Pointe-Aux-Chene Marina.
Pontchautrain Blue Crab.
Pony Express.
Poppee.
Poppy's Pride Seafood.
Port Bolivar Fisheries Inc.
Port Marine Supplies.
Port Royal Seafood Inc.
Poteet Seafood Co Inc.
Potter Boats Inc.
Price Seafood Inc.
Prince of Tides.
Princess Ashley Inc.
Princess Celine Inc.
Princess Cindy Inc.
Princess Lorie LLC.
Princess Mary Inc.
Prosperity.
PT Fisheries Inc.
Punch's Seafood Mkt.
Purata Trawlers Inc.
Pursuer Inc.
Quality Seafood.
Quang Minh II Inc.
Queen Lily Inc.
Queen Mary.
Queen Mary Inc.
Quinta Cruz Inc.
Quoc Bao Inc.
Quynh NHU Inc.
Quynh Nhu Inc.
R & J Inc.
R & K Fisheries LLC.
R & L Shrimp Inc.
R & P Fisheries.
R & R Bait/Seafood.
R & S Shrimping.
R & T Atocha LLC.
R&D Seafood.
R&K Fisheries LLC.
R&R Seafood.
RA Lesso Brokerage Co Inc.
RA Lesso Seafood Co Inc.
Rachel-Jade.
Ralph Lee Thomas Jr.
Ralph W Jones.
Ramblin Man Inc.
Ranchero Trawlers Inc.
Randall J Pinell Inc.
Randall J Pinell Inc.
Randall K and Melissa B Richard.
Randall Pinell.
Randy Boy Inc.
Randy Boy Inc.
Rang Dong.
Raul L Castellanos.
Raul's Seafood.
Raul's Seafood.
Rayda Cheramie Inc.
Raymond LeBouef.
RCP Seafood I II III.
RDR Shrimp Inc.
Reagan's Seafood.
Rebecca Shrimp Co Inc.
Rebel Seafood.
Regulus.
Rejimi Inc.
Reno's Sea Food.
Res Vessel.
Reyes Trawlers Inc.
Rick's Seafood Inc.
Ricky B LLC.
Ricky G Inc.
Riffle Seafood.
Rigolets Bait & Seafood LLC.
Riverside Bait & Tackle.
RJ's.
Roatex Ent Inc.
Robanie C Inc.
Robanie C Inc.
Robanie C Inc.
Robert E Landry.
Robert H Schrimpf.
Robert Johnson.
Robert Keenan Seafood.
Robert Upton or Terry Upton.
Robert White Seafood.
Rockin Robbin Fishing Boat Inc.
Rodney Hereford Jr.
Rodney Hereford Sr.
Rodney Hereford Sr.
Roger Blanchard Inc.
Rolling On Inc.
Romo Inc.
Ronald Louis Anderson Jr.
Rosa Marie Inc.
Rose Island Seafood.
RPM Enterprises LLC.
Rubi Cruz Inc.
Ruf-N-Redy Inc.
Ruttley Boys Inc.
Sadie D Seafood.
Safe Harbour Seafood Inc.
Salina Cruz Inc.
Sally Kim III.
Sally Kim IV.
Sam Snodgrass & Co.
Samaira Inc.
San Dia.
Sand Dollar Inc.
Sandy N.
Sandy O Inc.
Santa Fe Cruz Inc.
Santa Maria I Inc.
Santa Maria II.
Santa Monica Inc.
Scavanger.
Scooby Inc.
Scooby Inc.
Scottie and Juliette Dufrene.
Scottie and Juliette Dufrene.
Sea Angel.
Sea Angel Inc.
Sea Bastion Inc.
Sea Drifter Inc.
Sea Durbin Inc.
Sea Eagle.
Sea Eagle Fisheries Inc.
Sea Frontier Inc.
Sea Gold Inc.
Sea Gulf Fisheries Inc.
Sea Gypsy Inc.
Sea Hawk I Inc.
Sea Horse Fisheries.
Sea Horse Fisheries Inc.
Sea King Inc.
Sea Pearl Seafood Company Inc.
Sea Queen IV.
Sea Trawlers Inc.
Sea World.
Seabrook Seafood Inc.
Seabrook Seafood Inc.
Seafood & Us Inc.
Seaman's Magic Inc.
Seaman's Magic Inc.
Seaside Seafood Inc.
Seaweed 2000.
Seawolf Seafood.
Second Generation Seafood.
Shark Co Seafood Inter Inc.
Sharon—Ali Michelle Inc.
Shelby & Barbara Seafood.
Shelby & Barbara Seafood.
Shelia Marie LLC.
Shell Creek Seafood Inc.
Shirley Elaine.
Shirley Girl LLC.
Shrimp Boat Patrice.
Shrimp Boating Inc.
Shrimp Express.
Shrimp Man.
Shrimp Networks Inc.
Shrimp Trawler.
Shrimper.
Shrimper.
Shrimpy's.
Si Ky Lan Inc.
Si Ky Lan Inc.
Si Ky Lan Inc.
Sidney Fisheries Inc.
Silver Fox.
Silver Fox LLC.
Simon.
Sims Shrimping.
Skip Toomer Inc.
Skip Toomer Inc.
Skyla Marie Inc.
Smith & Sons Seafood Inc.
Snowdrift.
Snowdrift.
Sochenda.
Soeung Phat.
Son T Le Inc.
Son's Pride Inc.
Sophie Marie Inc.
Soul Mama Inc.
Souther Obsession Inc.
Southern Lady.
Southern Nightmare Inc.
Southern Star.
Southshore Seafood.
Spencers Seafood.
Sprig Co Inc.
St Anthony Inc.
St Daniel Phillip Inc.
St Dominic.
St Joseph.
St Joseph.
St Joseph II Inc.
St Joseph III Inc.
St Joseph IV Inc.
St Martin.
St Martyrs VN.
St Mary Seafood.
St Mary Seven.
St Mary Tai.
St Michael Fuel & Ice Inc.
St Michael's Ice & Fuel.
St Peter.
St Peter 550775.
St Teresa Inc.
St Vincent Andrew Inc.
St Vincent Gulf Shrimp Inc.
St Vincent One B.
St Vincent One B Inc.
St Vincent SF.
St Vincent Sfd Inc.
Start Young Inc.
Steamboat Bills Seafood.
Stella Mestre Inc.
Stephen Dantin Jr.
Stephney's Seafood.
Stipelcovich Marine Wks.
Stone-Co Farms LP.
Stone-Co Farms LP.
Stormy Sean Inc.
Stormy Seas Inc.
Sun Star Inc.
Sun Swift Inc.
Sunshine.
Super Coon Inc.
Super Cooper Inc.
Swamp Irish Inc.
Sylvan P Racine Jr—Capt Romain.
T & T Seafood.
T Brothers.
T Cvitanovich Seafood LLC.
Ta Do.
Ta T Vo Inc.
Ta T Vo Inc.
Tana Inc.
Tanya Lea Inc.
Tanya Lea Inc.
Tanya Lea Inc.
Tasha Lou.
T-Brown Inc.
Tee Frank Inc.
Tee Tigre Inc.
Tercera Cruz Inc.
Terrebonne Seafood Inc.
Terri Monica.
Terry Luke Corp.
Terry Luke Corp.
Terry Luke Corp.
Terry Lynn Inc.
Te-Sam Inc.
Texas 1 Inc.
Texas 18 Inc.
Texas Lady Inc.
Texas Pack Inc.
Tex-Mex Cold Storage Inc.
Tex-Mex Cold Storage Inc.
Thai & Tran Inc.
Thai Bao Inc.
Thanh Phong.
The Boat Phat Tai.
The Fishermans Dock.
The Last One.
The Light House Bait & Seafood Shack LLC.
The Mayporter Inc.
The NGO.
The Seafood Shed.
Thelma J Inc.
Theresa Seafood Inc.
Third Tower Inc.
Thomas Winfield—Capt Nathan.
Thompson Bros.
Three C's.
Three Dads.
Three Sons.
Three Sons Inc.
Three Sons Inc.
Thunder Roll.
Thunderbolt Fisherman's Seafood Inc.
Thy Tra Inc.
Thy Tra Inc.
Tidelands Seafood Co Inc.
Tiffani Claire Inc.
Tiffani Claire Inc.
Tiger Seafood.
Tikede Inc.
Timmy Boy Corp.
Tina Chow.
Tina T LLC.
Tino Mones Seafood.
TJ's Seafood.
Toan Inc.
Todd Co.
Todd's Fisheries.
Tom LE LLC.
Tom Le LLC.
Tom N & Bill N Inc.
Tommy Bui dba Mana II.
Tommy Cheramie Inc.
Tommy Gulf Sea Food Inc.
Tommy's Seafood Inc.
Tonya Jane Inc.
Tony-N.
Tookie Inc.
Tot & Linda Inc.
T-Pops Inc.
Tran Phu Van.
Tran's Express Inc.
Travis—Shawn.
Travis—Shawn.
Trawler Azteca.
Trawler Becky Lyn Inc.
Trawler Capt GC.
Trawler Capt GC II.
Trawler Dalia.
Trawler Doctor Bill.
Trawler Gulf Runner.
Trawler HT Seaman.
Trawler Joyce.
Trawler Kristi Nicole.
Trawler Kyle & Courtney.
Trawler Lady Catherine.
Trawler Lady Gwen Doe.
Trawler Linda B Inc.
Trawler Linda June.
Trawler Little Brothers.
Trawler Little Gavino.
Trawler Little Rookie Inc.
Trawler Mary Bea.
Trawler Master Alston.
Trawler Master Jeffrey Inc.
Trawler Michael Anthony Inc.
Trawler Mildred Barr.
Trawler Miss Alice Inc.
Trawler Miss Jamie.
Trawler Miss Kelsey.
Trawler Miss Sylvia Inc.
Trawler Mrs Viola.
Trawler Nichols Dream.
Trawler Raindear Partnership.
Trawler Rhonda Kathleen.
Trawler Rhonda Lynn.
Trawler Sandra Kay.
Trawler Sarah Jane.
Trawler Sea Wolf.
Trawler Sea Wolf.
Trawler SS Chaplin.
Trawler The Mexican.
Trawler Wallace B.
Trawler Wylie Milam.
Triple C Seafood.
Triple T Enterprises Inc.
Triplets Production.
Tropical SFD.
Troy A LeCompte Sr.
True World Foods Inc.
T's Seafood.
Tu Viet Vu.
TVN Marine Inc.
TVN Marine Inc.
Two Flags Inc.
Tyler James.
Ultima Cruz Inc.
UTK Enterprises Inc.
V & B Shrimping LLC.
Valona Sea Food.
Valona Seafood Inc.
Van Burren Shrimp Co.
Vaquero Inc.
Varon Inc.
Venetian Isles Marina.
Venice Seafood Exchange Inc.
Venice Seafood LLC.
Vera Cruz Inc.
Veronica Inc.
Versaggi Shrimp Corp.
Victoria Rose Inc.
Viet Giang Corp.
Vigilante Trawlers Inc.
Village Creek Seafood.
Villers Seafood Co Inc.
Vina Enterprises Inc.
Vincent L Alexie Jr.
Vincent Piazza Jr & Sons Seafood Inc.
Vin-Penny.
Vivian Lee Inc.
Von Harten Shrimp Co Inc.
VT & L Inc.
Vu NGO.
Vu-Nguyen Partners.
W L & O Inc.
Waccamaw Producers.
Wait-N-Sea Inc.
Waller Boat Corp.
Walter R Hicks.
Ward Seafood Inc.
Washington Seafood.
Watermen Industries Inc.
Watermen Industries Inc.
Waymaker Inc.
Wayne Estay Shrimp Co Inc.
WC Trawlers Inc.
We Three Inc.
We Three Inc.
Webster's Inc.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros.
Weems Bros Seafood.
Weems Bros Seafood Co.
Weiskopf Fisheries LLC.
Wendy & Eric Inc.
Wescovich Inc.
West Point Trawlers Inc.
Westley J Domangue.
WH Blanchard Inc.
Whiskey Joe Inc.
White and Black.
White Bird.
White Foam.
White Gold.
Wilcox Shrimping Inc.
Wild Bill.
Wild Eagle Inc.
William E Smith Jr Inc.
William Lee Inc.
William O Nelson Jr.
William Patrick Inc.
William Smith Jr Inc.
Willie Joe Inc.
Wind Song Inc.
Wonder Woman.
Woods Fisheries Inc.
Woody Shrimp Co Inc.
Yeaman's Inc.
Yen Ta.
Yogi's Shrimp.
You & Me Shrimp.
Ysclaskey Seafood.
Zirlott Trawlers Inc.
Zirlott Trawlers Inc.