Skip to Content
Notice

Quarterly Publication of Individuals, Who Have Chosen To Expatriate, as Required by Section 6039G

Action

Notice.

Summary

This notice is provided in accordance with IRC section 6039G, as amended, by the Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act (HIPAA) of 1996. This listing contains the name of each individual losing their United States citizenship (within the meaning of section 877(a) or 877A) with respect to whom the Secretary received information during the quarter ending December 31, 2011.

 

Table of Contents Back to Top

    Last name First name Middle name/initials
    ADELSON MELANIE R
    ANDERSON ALLEN W
    ANDERSON NANCY S
    ANG PENG-HUAT
    ANG RYANNA JIA-MIN
    BARCLAY-GRUNDLER CURTIS RICHARD
    BARLOW III CHARLES BUDFORD
    BASSETT-BLAIR HEIDI
    BASTIANI ADOLFO
    BEAN HAROLD M
    BEAUDET PHILIPPE
    BEAUREGARD CATHERINE
    BEHLER ALBERT P
    BERG SHANE DAVID
    BERGER THOMAS JAN
    BERNHEIM ELENA ROSA
    BESSON MATHIEU JACQUES PHILIPPE
    BHUTANI JASMINDER K
    BIELBY CHRISTINE SARAH JANE
    BIELBY JOHN HENRY
    BINDER PETER ERIK PHILLIPPE
    BISTRICER MARC YEHUDA
    BLACK JENNIFER MARY-LOUISE
    BLAIR CHRISTOPHER R
    BONNIER ADAM F
    BOUCHIER DAVID IAN
    BRACHER CLAUDIA RUTH
    BRANSCHI GIAN RETO
    BRICKWOOD MALCOLM
    BRICKWOOD SYLVIA
    BROD IVAN
    BROUWER PIET
    BUIJTENDORP ERIK L
    BURGESS TREVOR M
    BURSTIN LARRY MIGUEL REIDER
    BYRNE MARIE ANN
    CAMERON AUDREY MAE
    CAMPBELL LYNDSAY
    CAOUETTE RICHARD
    CARDONA SUSAN
    CERRONE GABRIEL M
    CHAN VIVIENNE W
    CHANG PAMELA Y
    CHANG RAYMOND S
    CHANTRE ALEXANDER ECKES
    CHATEAU BEATRICE
    CHENG NICOLE MIU YEE
    CHENG RAYMOND SHU SHING
    CHIU MAN KEI ELAINE
    CHIU MICHAEL MAN YAT
    CHOA TAK FUNG DAVID
    CHOW STELLA ZONG JE
    CHRISTEN BONNIE WOODWARD
    CHRISTIANSON ERIC DUANNE
    CHUN MIMI MEI LOR
    COHEN RAPHAEL MAYER
    COHEN WILLIAM ALBERT MAYER
    CONNOLLY WINSTON
    COOKSON GORDON POWER
    COONEY JOHN
    CUBAUD NICOLAS EDGARD
    CUDDY DAVID R
    CUNNINGHAM ELENA RENATA
    CUNNINGHAM JUDITH A
    CUNNINGHAM JR ALLAN FRANCIS
    CZAPKA JENNIFER M
    CZAPKA RICHARD A
    D'ABO MARYAM
    DAS SOMA
    DE LA PINTIERE FRANCOISE
    DE LA PINTIERE LOUIS
    DE SAINT VINCENT GERARD P
    DEAN-BREWER JANET
    DEFAUCONVAL CHARLES P M
    DEGENSZEJN DEBORA
    DEL ROSAL MARIA C MIRANDA
    DEL ROSAL ROBERTO RADAMES
    DELESSERT YVES
    DENT-BROCKLEHURST HENRY C
    DENTINO VERENA SYBILLE
    DEROSEN LAURENCE
    DHADUK GHANSHYAM
    DIMITROVA-POURSAFAR DESSISLAVA
    DOLFEN MARC CHRISTOPHER
    DONALDSON EDWARD G
    DONALDSON LYNDA
    DUERST ANN ELIZABETH
    DUQUE LUIZ H
    DURHAM CHRISTABEL MARY
    EHRHARDT STEFAN CHRISTOPHER
    EHRKE-HARF MARIE HELENE
    EKLUND CHARLES A
    ELLIOTT PATRICK
    ERGEN CHARLES EDWARD
    EUSTACE CHRISTINA EMILY
    FELIX NADINE G
    FITZSIMMONS TREVOR MORRISON
    FLECKENSTEIN EMILIA
    FLECKENSTEIN RONALD PAUL
    FONG JENNIFER
    FONG RICHARD CHUN YIU
    FONTANA PETER THOMAS
    FORSTER CAROLE A
    FORTES RODRIGO LOSADA
    FOSTER III ROBERT PORTER
    FOSTER, NEE WIELANDT DORA
    FOURNIER JOHN L
    FRANZ ANGELIKA
    FREEMAN PETER FRANCIS
    FUENTES ANGELICA
    FUNG MAGNUS MAN KIT
    FURTH JOHANNA CHARLOTTE
    GALE HYACINTH SHYAMALA
    GALE WILLIAM FRANCIS
    GALLU SIMEON
    GARDNER SARAH
    GAVIN NANCY J
    GETTY ANNA C
    GOLDTHWAITE DANALEE
    GORDON GILDAD
    GRAF HANS MARTIN
    GREEN MICHAEL N
    GREER JOAN M
    GRETCHEN-PETERS NANCY
    GRIBBLE ELIZABETH M
    GRIBBLE MICHAEL I
    GRIMM CHRISTOPH
    GRIMM KATJA
    GROENEN FRANK
    GRONER ELIYAHU DAVID
    GRONING MARC E
    GUNNARSSON GUNNAR-THOR BJORNSSON
    GUREN-BERMAN MICHELE ANNE
    GUTZWILLER FIONA MARIA
    GUTZWILLER NICOLE SYLVIA
    GUTZWILLER NINA GEORGIA
    HACHE JEAN-MICHEL
    HADDAD-KOENIG CHARLES
    HAEBERLING-PFENNINGER KATHARINA ESTHER
    HANES ROLF ARTHUR
    HANSSON KARL STEFAN
    HARPER-VANDAMME BRENDA CHRISTIAN
    HARVEY BRUCE E
    HARVEY RALPH DIETER
    HASLER PASCAL ERIC
    HAXELL IAN
    HERNE DAVID ALEXANDER
    HERRING MARIO T
    HERRMANN MARTINE SYLVIE
    HESS CLINTON A
    HILLIARD ELAINE GARDINER WELCH
    HO LESLIE SAI KIT
    HOCHHEIMER SUZANNE TRUDY
    HOLUB BARBARA RENE
    HRYNIUK LYNN E
    HRYNIUK WILLIAM
    HUSTON JULIEN VINCENT C
    HUTTON MICHAEL L
    HUYNH HENRY
    IRVINE LESLEY ELIZABETH
    JACQUES BENOIT
    JAN YAHYA
    JAUW JANIE APRIL
    JOWITT JANET GARBARINO
    KATO HIROMITSU
    KELLENBERGER LISA J
    KELLENBERGER PIERRE
    KELLERMANN GOTTFRIED HEINRICH
    KHATTAB MOHAB T
    KINDLE MARION VANESSA
    KINZEL CAROLINE J
    KNOX ROBERT JAY
    KOMMULA VENKATA
    KOSTERS OLGA
    KRALL TANJA SILVIE
    KROPF MICHAEL DAVID
    KUEMPER THORSTEN
    KULLMAN ANNAKARIN LINA
    KWANG SIMON C
    KWONG CHU TONG
    LA VANCE MONIQUE
    LABELLE JULIE A
    LEE HYANGLY
    LEE PETER WAI LING
    LEE YAT HUNG
    LELAND JACQUELINE
    LEMOS MICHAEL
    LERVIK ANNE SOPHIE LORANGE
    LEWICKI PAWEL M
    LIN HSIAO-CHUAN
    LIPPER NAOMI ISHIDO
    LOMP CHANA MIRIAM
    LORANGE PER FRITHJOF
    LOSADA JR ANGEL
    LOURO BENTO J
    LU LI MIN
    LUBENEC STEPHANE
    MANEVICH CESAR
    MANEVICH SARAH
    MARSDEN RENATE B
    MARTIN KENNETH
    MARTINET CHANTAL VICTOIRE PORTER
    MASTERS MICHAEL WENDELIN
    MCCRAY SANDRA
    MCFADYEN LISA M
    MCFADYEN MICHAEL K
    MCGOWAN EILEEN
    MCGRAIL ELAINE
    MCKENZIE BRUCE D
    MCKENZIE MARILYN I
    MCLEISH DAVID E
    MCLEISH NATALIE C
    MELCHIORRI CRISTINA MARIA
    MERCADO LEANNE
    MERCIER GUY H
    MILANO MIGUEL
    MILLER RALPH WILLIAM
    MINNETIAN OHANNES MARGOS
    MINTY FATIMA
    MINTY MUHAMMED
    MIONE LAN ZHOU
    MIRANDA MARIA C
    MISRA SOM A
    MODE JUTTA E
    MORLAND GUISLAINE VINCENT
    MURPHY MICHAEL N
    MURRAY MURRAY J
    MUSIL ANDREA
    NAGATA HIROKO
    NEEMAN KEREN
    NEEMAN YOEL
    NEVILLE-GALVIN MARIAN G
    NIEMANN CHRISTOPH
    NISHIMURA YOSHIHARU
    NIZET ANDRE
    NOORPURI MARUF H KHAN
    OERTLI KATHARINA E
    OOMS EDWIN
    ORF ROGER GERARD
    ORTEGA JAMES ADRIAN
    PASSERELLE NARIKO
    PATON CHARLES R MATTHEW
    PAVAGEAU BENJAMIN
    PEDERCINI PIERANTONIO
    PEPPER MARK E
    PETERS DOUG
    PFENNINGER ROLF ALAN
    PHILLIPS OWEN MARTIN
    PIRCHER BETTY
    PIRCHER PETER A
    PISTOR LUDGER
    PLAZ ERIKA MARIA
    PRATT HELENE J
    PUERTA-GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER
    QUILTY ROBERT F
    RASKA ROXANA
    RASMUSSEN PATRICIA CAROL MACKAY
    REED KUN TIN
    REIDER LARRY MIGUEL
    REUTIMANN BRIAN
    ROBBINS CHRISTOPHER J
    ROSSIANOL STEPHANIE J
    ROUNDELL CANDICE DAWN GAELIE
    RUDELOFF THOMAS RUSSELL
    RUEBSAMEN MARGUERITE ANNABELLE
    SABO DEAN
    SABO TIMOTHY J
    SACKS YAAKOV E
    SAITO MIEKO
    SAITO TAIJI
    SANDFORT HORST G
    SARAN PHILLIP HOWARD HASENFUS
    SAYE GALINA K
    SCHAELLIBAUM-PFENNINGER ISABEL ANN
    SCHLATTER TENIE MCCUTCHEN
    SCHNORR KIRK MATTHEW
    SCOTT JUNE E
    SCOTT ROBERT P
    SEKAR SEKAR VISWANATHAN
    SEVERGNINI MADDALENA JOHNS
    SHAH PARI
    SHAH SEETA VISHAL
    SHERRINGTON YVONNE ROSE
    SHIOMI MAKOTO
    SHONHAN ROSS LEIGH
    SHOSTAK LISA CLARE
    SIM ANDREW YUN WEN
    SIMS CHARLES R
    SIMS JULIA I
    SIMS LAURIE E
    SMIRIN SUSAN A
    SNG DANIEL E K
    SOBOCINSKI SOPHIE EVE
    SOBOCINSKI THOMAS CHARLES
    SPEYER MICHEL HENRI HONORE
    STABBERT KAREN GAYLE
    STASSINOPOULOS ELIAS NICHOLAS
    STEAR GUY BENEDICT
    STENBECK DESTINY SOPHIA
    STEPHENS GARY LEE
    STRANDE MAJA V
    STUCKI VERA C
    SUFALKO FRANK BENJAMIN
    SUH MARION
    SUN CHUEN YOUNG
    SUZUKI RYOKO
    SUZUKI YOSHIKATSU
    SWEET ROBERT BENJAMIN
    SWEETBAUM JAMES WM
    TAGAMI MARIKO K
    TAKEUCHI ERIKA
    TAN AH-SWAT
    TAN YEW KHUAN
    TANG MISI
    TANNER DAVID A
    TANNER JACQUELINE A
    TAUSCH HENRI
    TEO AVERY
    THOMSON MIRIAM SUSAN
    THOMSON STEPHEN DAVID
    TIMASHEV ANTON RATMIROVICH
    TOBIN HANNAH F
    TRESHAM WILLIAM R
    TROMP-PLAZ DANIELA GABRIELA
    TROYAN BORIS MICHAEL
    TURVEY NICHOLAS
    ULEMAN PAULUS A
    VALE DEBORAH
    VERKHOVSKY ALEXANDER
    VERLINDEN PIERRE JACQUES
    VIEGAS RENZO C
    VON SCHWARC HENRY MORAVIA
    VON TRENTINI FLORIAN
    WALKER ANNABELLE CLAUDINE
    WATERS KARIN DENISE
    WEBER KAREL ZDENEK
    WHIITEHEAD ELLIS WINSTON
    WIDMER HANS
    WIEDERKEHR STEPHAN PETER
    WITTICH GUNTER
    WOHLGROTH LESLIE SHEILA
    WOHLGROTH LUISA BARONI
    WONG PETER K
    WOODS JOHN PAUL
    WRIGHT JOHN FRANKLIN
    WUTHRICH BERNHARD ANDREW
    WYATT GUILLAUME PASCAL
    YAMADA SETSUKO
    YAMADA TAKESHI
    YANG MELODY
    YEUNG DING FONG
    YEUNG ERIC CHUNG-KIT
    YEUNG GERALD K
    YOSHINO CHIYOKO O
    YOSHINO MICHAEL Y
    YU VINCENT HOK YAN
    ZEITZ LISA
    ZEKRYA DAOUD
    ZHU MAIYUIN PANG
    ZULLIGER MARTIN A

    Dated: January 13th, 2012.

    Ann V. Gaudelli,

    Manager Team 103, Examinations Operations—Philadelphia Compliance Services.

    [FR Doc. 2012-2258 Filed 2-1-12; 8:45 am]

    BILLING CODE 4830-01-P

    Site Feedback