Skip to Content

Notice

Senior Executive Service; Performance Review Board

Document Details

Information about this document as published in the Federal Register.

Published Document

This document has been published in the Federal Register. Use the PDF linked in the document sidebar for the official electronic format.

Start Preamble

AGENCY:

U.S. Department of Energy.

ACTION:

SES Performance Review Board Standing Register.

SUMMARY:

This notice provides the Performance Review Board Standing Register for the Department of Energy. This listing supersedes all previously published lists of PRB members.

EFFECTIVE DATE:

These appointments are effective as of September 30, 2007.

ABBOTT III, WALTER D

ADAMS, VINCENT NMN

ALLEVA, JOHN A

ALLISON, JEFFREY M

ANDERSON, CYNTHIA V

ANDERSON, MARGOT H

ANGULO, VERONICA A

AOKI, STEVEN NMN

ARKIN, RICHARD W

ARMSTRONG, DAVID J

ASCANIO, XAVIER NMN

AVERY, NAPOLEON S

BACA, FRANK A

BACA, MARK C

BAKER, KENNETH E

BARKER JR, WILLIAM L

BASHISTA, JOHN R

BAUER, CARL O

BEAMON, JOSEPH A

BEARD, SUSAN F

BEAUDRY-LOSIQUE, JACQUES A

BEBEN, CAMILLE NMN

BECK, ANDREW C

BELMAR, WARREN NMN

BESERRA, FRANK J

BIENIAWSKI, ANDREW J

BISCONTI, GIULIA R

BLACK, RICHARD L

BLACK, STEVEN K

BLACKWOOD, EDWARD B

BOARDMAN, KAREN L

BONILLA, SARAH J

BORGSTROM, CAROL M

BORGSTROM, HOWARD G

BOSCO, PAUL NMN

BOYD, DAVID O

BOYD, GERALD G

BOYKO, THOMAS R

BRESE, ROBERT F

BROCKMAN, DAVID A

BROMBERG, KENNETH M

BRONSTEIN, ELI B

BROWN III, ROBERT J

BURNS, ALLEN L

BURROWS, CHARLES W

BUTTRESS, LARRY D

CADIEUX, GENA E

CALLAHAN, SAMUEL N

CAMPBELL II, HUGH T

CAMPBELL, DAVID A

CAMPBELL, JAMES THOMAS

CAMPIONE, CHRISTOPHER J

CARABETTA, RALPH A

CARDINALI, HENRY A

CARLSON, JOHN T

CARY, STEVEN V

CAVANAGH, JAMES J

CERVENY, THELMA J

CHACEY, KENNETH A

CHALK, STEVEN G

CHAVEZ-WILCYNSKI, JAN M

CHECK, PETER L

CHUNG, DAE Y

CISNEROS, ADRIENNE L

CLAPPER, DANIEL R

CLARK, DIANA D

CLARK, LARRY W

COHEN, DANIEL NMN

COLLARD, GEORGE W

COLLAZO, YVETTE T

CONTI, JOHN J

COOK, JOHN S

COOKE JR, KEVIN R

COREY, RAY J

COSTLOW, BRIAN D

COURTS, ALAN L

CRAIG JR, JACK R

CRANDALL, DAVID H

CRAWFORD, DAVID W

CRAWFORD, GLEN D

CUEVAS, STEVEN J

CUGINI, ANTHONY V

DAUB, VERNON NMN

DAVIS, KIMBERLY A

DEDIK, PATRICIA NMN

DEENEY, CHRISTOPHER NMN

DEHMER, PATRICIA M

DEHORATIIS JR, GUIDO NMN

DEIHL, MICHAEL A

DELWICHE, GREGORY K

DEMKO, JOSEPH C

DER, VICTOR K

DESMOND, WILLIAM J

DIAMOND, BRUCE M

DICAPUA, MARCO S

DICKERSON, PAUL H

DIFIGLIO, CARMEN NMN

DYER, J RUSSELL

ECKROADE, WILLIAM A

EDGERTON, PATRICK D

EGGER, MARY H

EHLI, CATHY L

EKIMOFF, LANA NMN

ELWOOD, JERRY W

ELY, LOWELL V

ERICKSON, LEIF NMN

EULE, STEPHEN D

FAUL, JERRY W

FERRARO, PATRICK M

FIORE, JAMES J

FISCHETTI, MICHAEL P

FOLEY, KATHLEEN Y

FRANCO JR, JOSE R

FRANKLIN, RITA R

FRANTZ, DAVID G

FREDRIKSEN, KATHARINE A

FREI, MARK W

FRESCO, MARY ANN E

FURRER, ROBIN R

FURSTENAU, RAYMOND V

FYGI, ERIC J

GARCIA, DONALD J

GASPEROW, LESLEY A

GEISER, DAVID W

GELLES, CHRISTINE M

GENDRON, MARK O

GERRARD, JOHN E

GIBSON JR, WILLIAM C

GILBERTSON, MARK A

GIST, WALTER JStart Printed Page 67924

GLENN, DANIEL E

GOLAN, PAUL M

GOLDSMITH, ROBERT NMN

GOLUB, SAL JOSEPH

GOODRUM, WILLIAM S

GORDON, THEANNE E

GOTTLIEB, PAUL A

GRAYSON, ANTHONY S

GREENBERG, RAYMOND F

GREENWOOD, JOHNNIE D

GRESHAM, LARRY M

GROSE, AMY E

GRUENSPECHT, HOWARD K

GUEVARA, ARNOLD E

GUEVARA, KAREN C

GUITH, CHRISTOPHER J

HANNIGAN, JAMES J

HARDING, TODD K

HARDWICK JR, RAYMOND J

HARRELL, JEFFREY P

HARRINGTON, PAUL G

HARRIS, ROBERT J

HARTMAN, JOHN R

HARVEY, TOBIN K

HASS, RICKEY R

HAYWARD, MARY ALICE

HEGBURG, ALAN S

HENNEBERGER, KAREN O

HENNEBERGER, MARK W

HENRY, EUGENE A

HERRERA, C ROBERT D

HICKOK, STEVEN G

HODSON, PATRICIA J

HOFFMAN, DENNIS J

HOFFMAN, PATRICIA A

HOLLAND, MICHAEL D

HOLLOWELL, BETTY L N

HOLLRITH, JAMES W

HUDSON, JODY L

HUFFER, WARREN L

HUIZENGA, DAVID G

HUNTEMAN, WILLIAM J

HUTTO III, F CHASE

HYNDMAN, JOHN E

INGOLS, ADAM B

IZELL, KATHY D

JENKINS, ROBERT G

JOHNSON, ROBERT SHANE

JOHNSON, SANDRA L

JOHNSTON, MARC NMN

JONAS, DAVID S

JONES, GREGORY A

JONES, MARCUS E

JORDAN, ROBERT R

JORDAN, ROSALIE M

JUAREZ, LIOVA D

KAEMPF, DOUGLAS E

KANE, MICHAEL C

KAUFFMAN, STORM R

KEARNEY, JAMES H

KENDELL, JAMES M

KESELBURG, JAMES D

KHAN, TARIQ M

KIGHT, GENE H

KILPATRICK, MICHAEL A

KILROY, EDWARD F

KIRKENDALL, NANCY J

KLAUSING, KATHLEEN A

KLING, JON NMN

KNOLL, WILLIAM S

KNOX, ERIC K

KOLB, INGRID A C

KONOPNICKI, THAD T

KOPPLE, SCOTT A

KOURY, JOHN F

KOUTS, CHRISTOPHER A

KOVAR, DENNIS G

KRAHN, STEVEN L

KROL, JOSEPH J

KUNG, HUIJOU HARRIET

KUPFER, JEFFREY F

KUSNEZOV, DIMITRI F

LAGDON JR, RICHARD H

LAMBERT, JAMES B

LANGE, ROBERT G

LANTHRUM, J GARY

LAWRENCE, ANDREW C

LAWRENCE, STEVEN J

LAY, WILLIAM G

LAZOR, JOHN D

LEATHLEY, KIMBERLY A

LEE, STEVEN NMN

LEHMAN, DANIEL R

LEMPKE, MICHAEL K

LERSTEN, CYNTHIA A

LEWIS III, CHARLES B

LEWIS JR, WILLIAM A

LEWIS, ROGER A

LINGAN, ROBERT M

LISOWSKI, PAUL W

LIVENGOOD, JOANNA M

LOWE, OWEN W

LOYD, RICHARD NMN

LUCZAK, JOANN H

LUTHA, RONALD J

LUTZE, NEILE MILLER

MACINTYRE, DOUGLAS M

MAGRUDER, SARAH K

MAHARAY, WILLIAM S

MALE, BARBARA D

MALOSH, GEORGE J

MARCINOWSKI III, FRANK NMN

MARLAY, ROBERT C

MARMOLEJOS, POLI A

MARTINEZ, ELOY DENNIS

MCCLOUD, FLOYD R

MCCONNELL, JAMES J

MCCORMICK, MATTHEW S

MCCRACKEN, STEPHEN H

MCGUIRE, PATRICK W

MCKEE, BARBARA N

MCKENZIE, JOHN M

MCRAE, JAMES BENNETT

MEACHAM, A AVON

MEEKS, TIMOTHY J

MELLINGTON, SUZANNE P

MEYER, CHARLES E

MILLER, CLARENCE L

MILLER, DEBORAH C

MILLER, WENDY L

MILLIKEN, JOANN NMN

MIOTLA, DENNIS M

MIZROCH, JOHN F

MONETTE, DEBORAH D

MONTANO, PEDRO A

MONTOYA, ANTHONY H

MOODY III, DAVID C

MOORE, JOHNNY O

MOORER, RICHARD F

MOREDOCK, J EUN

MORTENSON, VICTOR A

MUELLER, TROY J

MURPHIE, WILLIAM E

NAPLES, ELMER M

NEUHOFF, JON W

NEUMAYR, MARY BRIDGET C

NEWMAN, LARRY NMN

NICOLL, ERIC G

NOLAN, ELIZABETH A

NORMAN, JAY H

NORMAN, PAUL E

O'CONNOR, THOMAS J

OLENCZ, JOSEPH NMN

OLINGER, SHIRLEY J

OLIVER, LAWRENCE R

OLIVER, STEPHEN R

OLSON, DEAN G

OOSTERMAN, CARL H

OSHEIM, ELIZABETH L

OTT, MERRIE CHRISTINE

OVERTON, CHRISTOPHER G

OWEN, MICHAEL W

OWENDOFF, JAMES M

PARKS JR, WILLIAM P

PARNES, SANFORD J

PAVETTO, CARL S

PEASE, HARRISON G

PENRY, JUDITH M

PERRINE, PAMELA J

PETERSON, BRADLEY A

PIEPER, FREDRICK G

PIPER II, LLOYD L

PODONSKY, GLENN S

PON, JEFF T H

POWERS, KENNETH W

PROVENCHER, RICHARD B

PRZYBYLEK, CHARLES S

PURUCKER, ROXANNE E

PYKE JR, THOMAS N

RAMSEY, CLAY HARRISON

RHEAUME, CYNTHIA A

RHODERICK, JAY E

RICHARD, MICHAEL T

RICHARDS, AUNDRA M

RICHARDSON, HERBERT NMN

ROACH, RANDY A

RODGERS, DAVID E

RODGERS, STEPHEN J

ROHLFING, ERIC A

RUSSO, FRANK B

SALM, PHILIP E

SALMON, JEFFREY T

SCHEINMAN, ADAM M

SCHMITZ, THOMAS A

SCHNAPP, ROBERT M

SCHOENBAUER, MARTIN J

SCHWARTZ, DOUGLAS H

SCHWIER, JEAN F

SCOTT, BRUCE B

SCOTT, RANDAL S

SELLERS, ELIZABETH D

SHARPLEY, CHRISTOPHER R

SHEARER, C RUSSELL H

SHEELY, KENNETH B

SHEPPARD, CATHERINE M

SHERRY, THEODORE D

SHOPE, THOMAS DStart Printed Page 67925

SILVERSTEIN, BRIAN L

SIMON-GILLO, JEHANNE E

SIMONSON, STEVEN C

SIMPSON, EDWARD R

SINGER, MARVIN I

SITZER, SCOTT B

SKUBEL, STEPHEN C

SLUTZ, JAMES A

SMITH, BARRY ALAN

SMITH, KEVIN W

SMITH, THOMAS Z

SMITH-KEVERN, REBECCA F

SNIDER, LINDA J

SPADER, WILLIAM F

SPAMPINATO, FRANCIS C

SPEARS, TERREL J

STAFFIN, ROBIN NMN

STAKER, THOMAS R

STALLMAN, ROBERT M

STARK, RICHARD M

STARNES, ALBERT J

STATON, CARL P

STONE, BARBARA R

STONE, CHERYL M

STOUT, DANIEL P

STRAYER, MICHAEL R

STREIT, LISA D

SURASH, JOHN E

SWEETNAM, GLEN E

SWIFT III, JOHN E

SWIFT, JUSTIN R

SYKES, MERLE L

TALBOT JR, GERALD L

TAYLOR, STEVE C

TAYLOR, WILLIAM J

THOMPSON, MICHAEL A

THRESS JR, DONALD F

TORKOS, THOMAS M

TRAUTMAN, STEPHEN J

TRIAY, INES R

TUCKER, CRAIG A

TURI, JAMES A

TYNER, TERESA M

UNDERWOOD, WILLIAM R

VAGTS, KENNETH A

VALDEZ, WILLIAM J

VANZANDT, VICKIE A

VIOLA, MICHAEL V

WADDELL, JOSEPH F

WAGNER, M PATRICE

WAISLEY, SANDRA L

WALL, EDWARD JAMES

WALSH, ROBERT J

WARNICK, WALTER L

WEAKLEY, STEPHANIE F

WEEDALL, MICHAEL J

WEIS, MICHAEL J

WELLING, DAVID CRAIG

WELLS, RITA L

WESTON-DAWKES, ANDREW P

WHITAKER JR, MARK B

WHITE, DONALD G

WHITENTON, MARSHALL E

WHITNEY, JAMES M

WIEKER, THOMAS L

WILBANKS, LINDA R

WILBER, DEBORAH A

WILCHER, LARRY D

WILKEN, DANIEL H

WILKES, BRYAN K

WILLIAMS, ALICE C

WILLIAMS, MARK H

WILLIAMS, RHYS M

WILMOT, EDWIN L

WILSON JR, THOMAS NMN

WINCHELL JR, DONALD L

WORTHINGTON, JON C

WORTHINGTON, PATRICIA R

WRIGHT, STEPHEN J

WU, CHUAN-FU NMN

WUNDERLICH, ROBERT C

YUAN-SOO HOO, CAMILLE C

ZAMORSKI, MICHAEL J

ZEH, CHARLES M

Start Signature

Sarah J. Bonilla,

Director, Office of Human Capital Management.

End Signature End Preamble

[FR Doc. E7-23354 Filed 11-30-07; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 6450-01-P