Skip to Content

Notice

Senior Executive Service; Performance Review Board

Document Details

Information about this document as published in the Federal Register.

Published Document

This document has been published in the Federal Register. Use the PDF linked in the document sidebar for the official electronic format.

Start Preamble

AGENCY:

U.S. Department of Energy.

ACTION:

SES Performance Review Board Standing Register.

SUMMARY:

This notice provides the Performance Review Board Standing Register for the Department of Energy. This listing supersedes all previously published lists of PRB members.

DATES:

Effective Date: These appointments are effective as of September 22, 2008.

ADAMS, VINCENT NMN

ALLISON, JEFFREY M

AMARAL, DAVID M

ANDERSON, CYNTHIA V

ANDERSON, MARGOT H

ANGULO, VERONICA A

AOKI, STEVEN NMN

ARMSTRONG, DAVID J

ASCANIO, XAVIER NMN

BACA, MARK C

BAKER, KENNETH E

BARKER JR, WILLIAM L

BARWELL, OWEN F

BASHISTA, JOHN R

BATTERSHELL, CAROL J

BAUER, CARL O

BEAMON, JOSEPH A

BEARD, JEANNE M

BEARD, SUSAN FStart Printed Page 58946

BEAUDRY-LOSIQUE, JACQUES A

BECK, ANDREW C

BEKKEDAHL, LARRY N

BELMAR, WARREN NMN

BERKOWITZ, BARRY E

BIENIAWSKI, ANDREW J

BIONDO, SAMUEL J

BISCONTI, GIULIA R

BLACK, RICHARD L

BLACK, STEVEN K

BOARDMAN, KAREN L

BOBECK, JEFFREY L

BOND, DENNIS D

BONILLA, SARAH J

BORGSTROM, CAROL M

BORGSTROM, HOWARD G

BOSCO, PAUL NMN

BOULDEN III, JOHN S

BOYD, DAVID O

BOYD, GERALD G

BOYKO, THOMAS R

BOYLE, WILLIAM J

BRAIRTON, MICHAEL A

BRESE, ROBERT F

BREWER, STEPHANIE J

BROCKMAN, DAVID A

BROMBERG, KENNETH M

BROTT, MATTHEW J

BROWN III, ROBERT J

BROWN, FRED L

BROWN, STEPHANIE H

BROWN, THOMAS E

BRYAN, WILLIAM N

BURCH, LINDA C

BURNS, ALLEN L

BURROWS, CHARLES W

BUTTRESS, LARRY D

CADIEUX, GENA E

CALLAHAN, SAMUEL N

CAMPBELL II, HUGH T

CAMPBELL, DAVID A

CAMPIONE, CHRISTOPHER J

CANNON, SCOTT C

CARABETTA, RALPH A

CARDINALI, HENRY A

CAROSINO, ROBERT M

CARY, STEVEN V

CAVANAGH, JAMES J

CERVENY, THELMA J

CHACEY, KENNETH A

CHALK, STEVEN G

CHARBONEAU, STACY L

CHECK, PETER L

CHUNG, DAE Y

CISNEROS, ADRIENNE L

CLAPPER, DANIEL R

CLARK, DIANA D

CLARK, LARRY W

COCHRAN, DIANE P

COHEN, DANIEL NMN

COLLARD, GEORGE W

COLLAZO, YVETTE T

CONNOR, MICHAEL A

CONTI, JOHN J

COOK, JOHN S

COOKE JR, KEVIN R

CORBIN, ROBERT F

COREY, RAY J

COSTLOW, BRIAN D

CRAIG JR, JACKIE R

CRANDALL, DAVID H

CRAWFORD, DAVID W

CRAWFORD, GLEN D

CROUTHER, DESI A

CUEVAS, STEVEN J

CUGINI, ANTHONY V

DAUB, VERNON NMN

DAVIS, KIMBERLY A

DECKER, ANITA J

DEDIK, PATRICIA NMN

DEENEY, CHRISTOPHER NMN

DEHAVEN, DARREL S

DEHMER, PATRICIA M

DEHORATIIS JR, GUIDO NMN

DELWICHE, GREGORY K

DER, VICTOR K

DESMOND, WILLIAM J

DIAMOND, BRUCE M

DICAPUA, MARCO S

DICKERSON, PAUL H

DIFIGLIO, CARMEN NMN

DIXON, ROBERT K

DYER, J RUSSELL

ECKROADE, WILLIAM A

EDGERTON, PATRICK D

EGGER, MARY H

EHLI, CATHY L

EKIMOFF, LANA NMN

ELY, LOWELL V

ERHART, STEVEN C

ERICKSON, LEIF NMN

ESCHENBERG, JOHN R

FAUL, JERRY W

FERRARO, PATRICK M

FIORE, JAMES J

FISCHETTI, MICHAEL P

FOLEY, KATHLEEN Y

FOLEY, THOMAS C

FRANCO JR., JOSE R

FRANKLIN, RITA R

FRANTZ, DAVID G

FRAZIER, TIMOTHY A

FREDRIKSEN, KATHARINE A

FRESCO, MARY ANN E

FURRER, ROBIN R

FURSTENAU, RAYMOND V

FYGI, ERIC J

GARCIA, DONALD J

GASPEROW, LESLEY A

GEISER, DAVID W

GELLES, CHRISTINE M

GENDRON, MARK O

GERRARD, JOHN E

GIBBS, ROBERT C

GIBSON JR, WILLIAM C

GILBERTSON, MARK A

GILLO, JEHANNE E

GIST, WALTER J

GLENN, DANIEL E

GOLAN, PAUL M

GOLDSMITH, ROBERT NMN

GOLUB, SAL JOSEPH

GOODRUM, WILLIAM S

GOODWIN, KARL E

GORDON, THEANNE E

GOTTLIEB, PAUL A

GREENAUGH, KEVIN C

GREENBERG, RAYMOND F

GREENWOOD, JOHNNIE D

GRUENSPECHT, HOWARD K

GUEVARA, ARNOLD E

GUEVARA, KAREN C

HANDWERKER, ALAN I

HANNIGAN, JAMES J

HARDING, TODD K

HARDWICK JR, RAYMOND J

HARRELL, JEFFREY P

HARRINGTON, PAUL G

HARRIS, ROBERT J

HARTMAN, JOHN R

HARVEY, STEPHEN J

HASS, RICKEY R

HEGBURG, ALAN S

HENNEBERGER, KAREN O

HENNEBERGER, MARK W

HENRY, EUGENE A

HERRERA, C ROBERT D

HICKOK, STEVEN G

HINE, SCOTT E

HINTZE, DOUGLAS E

HODSON, PATRICIA J

HOFFMAN, DENNIS J

HOFFMAN, PATRICIA A

HOLLAND, MICHAEL D

HOLLAND, WENDOLYN S

HOLLRITH, JAMES W

HUDSON, JODY L

HUFFER, WARREN L

HUIZENGA, DAVID G

HUNTEMAN, WILLIAM J

HUTTO III, F CHASE

INGOLS, ADAM B

JENKINS, ROBERT G

JOHNSON, DAVID F

JOHNSON, ROBERT SHANE

JOHNSON, SANDRA L

JOHNSTON, MARC NMN

JONAS, DAVID S

JONES, GREGORY A

JONES, MARCUS E

JUAREZ, LIOVA D

KAEMPF, DOUGLAS E

KANE, MICHAEL C

KEARNEY, JAMES H

KELLY, LARRY C

KENDELL, JAMES M

KESELBURG, JAMES D

KIDD IV, RICHARD G

KIGHT, GENE H

KILPATRICK, MICHAEL A

KILROY, EDWARD F

KLARA, SCOTT M

KLAUSING, KATHLEEN A

KLING, JON NMN

KNOLL, WILLIAM S

KNOX, ERIC K

KOLB, INGRID A C

KONOPNICKI, THAD T

KOPPLE, SCOTT A

KOURY, JOHN F

KOUTS, CHRISTOPHER A

KOVAR, DENNIS G

KRAHN, STEVEN L

KROL, JOSEPH J

KUNG, HUIJOU HARRIET

KUPFER, JEFFREY F

KUSNEZOV, DIMITRI FStart Printed Page 58947

LAGDON JR, RICHARD H

LAMBERT, JAMES B

LANGE, ROBERT G

LANTHRUM, J GARY

LAWRENCE, ANDREW C

LAWRENCE, STEVEN J

LAY, WILLIAM G

LAZOR, JOHN D

LEATHLEY, KIMBERLY A

LEE, STEVEN NMN

LEE, TERRI TRAN

LEGG, KENNETH E

LEHMAN, DANIEL R

LEMPKE, MICHAEL K

LERSTEN, CYNTHIA A

LEVITAN, WILLIAM M

LEWIS III, CHARLES B

LEWIS JR, WILLIAM A

LEWIS, ROGER A

LINGAN, ROBERT M

LISOWSKI, PAUL W

LIVENGOOD, JOANNA M

LOWE, OWEN W

LOYD, RICHARD NMN

LUCZAK, JOANN H

LUSHETSKY, JOHN M

LUTHA, RONALD J

LUTZE, NEILE MILLER

MACINTYRE, DOUGLAS M

MAHARAY, WILLIAM S

MALOSH, GEORGE J

MARCINOWSKI III, FRANK NMN

MARLAY, ROBERT C

MARMOLEJOS, POLI A

MARTINEZ, ELOY DENNIS

MCCLOUD, FLOYD R

MCCLUER, MEGAN S

MCCONNELL, JAMES J

MCCORMICK, MATTHEW S

MCCRACKEN, STEPHEN H

MCGINNIS, EDWARD G

MCGUIRE, PATRICK W

MCKEE, BARBARA N

MCKENZIE, JOHN M

MCRAE, JAMES BENNETT

MEACHAM, A AVON

MEEKS, TIMOTHY J

MELLINGTON, SUZANNE P

MILLER, CLARENCE L

MILLER, DEBORAH C

MILLER, WENDY L

MILLIKEN, JOANN NMN

MIOTLA, DENNIS M

MIZROCH, JOHN F

MONETTE, DEBORAH D

MONTANO, PEDRO A

MONTOYA, ANTHONY H

MOODY III, DAVID C

MOORE, JOHNNY O

MOORER, RICHARD F

MOREDOCK, J EUN

MORTENSON, VICTOR A

MOSS, ADRIANNE L

MUELLER, TROY J

MURPHIE, WILLIAM E

MUSTIN, TRACY P

NAPLES, ELMER M

NASSIF, ROBERT J

NEUHOFF, JON W

NEUMAYR, MARY BRIDGET C

NEWMAN, LARRY NMN

NICOLL, ERIC G

NOLAN, ELIZABETH A

NORMAN, PAUL E

NOUSEN, DOUGLAS L

O'CONNOR, THOMAS J

O'KONSKI, PETER J

OLENCZ, JOSEPH NMN

OLINGER, SHIRLEY J

OLIVER, LAWRENCE R

OLIVER, STEPHEN R

OOSTERMAN, CARL H

OSHEIM, ELIZABETH L

OTT, MERRIE CHRISTINE

OVERTON, CHRISTOPHER G

OWEN, MICHAEL W

OWENDOFF, JAMES M

PALMISANO, ANNA C

PARNES, SANFORD J

PAVETTO, CARL S

PEASE, HARRISON G

PENRY, JUDITH M

PERSON JR, GEORGE L

PETERSON, BRADLEY A

PHOEBE, CHRISTINE A

PIEPER, FREDRICK G

PODONSKY, GLENN S

PORTER, STEVEN A

POWERS, KENNETH W

PROVENCHER, RICHARD B

PURUCKER, ROXANNE E

PYKE JR, THOMAS N

RAINES, ROBERT B

RAMSEY, CLAY HARRISON

RHEAUME, CYNTHIA A

RHODERICK, JAY E

RICHARD, MICHAEL T

RICHARDS, AUNDRA M

RICHARDSON, HERBERT NMN

ROACH, RANDY A

RODGERS, DAVID E

RODGERS, STEPHEN J

ROEGE, WILLIAM H

ROHLFING, ERIC A

RUSSO, FRANK B

SALMON, JEFFREY T

SAVAGE, CARTER D

SCHEINMAN, ADAM M

SCHMITZ, THOMAS A

SCHNAPP, ROBERT M

SCHOENBAUER, MARTIN J

SCHWARTZ, DOUGLAS H

SCHWIER, JEAN F

SCOTT, RANDAL S

SEDILLO, DAVID NMN

SELLERS, ELIZABETH D

SHAFIK, CHRISTINE M

SHARPLEY, CHRISTOPHER R

SHEARER, C RUSSELL H

SHEELY, KENNETH B

SHEPPARD, CATHERINE M

SHERRY, THEODORE D

SHOOP, DOUG S

SILVERSTEIN, BRIAN L

SIMONSON, STEVEN C

SIMPSON, EDWARD R

SITZER, SCOTT B

SKUBEL, STEPHEN C

SLUTZ, JAMES A

SMITH, BARRY ALAN

SMITH, KEVIN W

SMITH, THOMAS Z

SMITH-KEVERN, REBECCA F

SNIDER, ERIC S

SNIDER, LINDA J

SPAMPINATO, FRANCIS C

SPEARS, TERREL J

STAKER, THOMAS R

STALLMAN, ROBERT M

STARK, RICHARD M

STARNES, ALBERT J

STATON, CARL P

STONE, BARBARA R

STOUT, DANIEL P

STRAYER, MICHAEL R

STREIT, LISA D

SURASH, JOHN E

SWEETNAM, GLEN E

SWIFT, JUSTIN R

SYKES, MERLE L

TALBOT JR, GERALD L

TAYLOR, HUGH N

TAYLOR, STEVE C

TAYLOR, WILLIAM J

TERIBURY, MICHAEL J

THOMPSON, MICHAEL A

THRESS JR, DONALD F

TOMER, BRADLEY J

TORKOS, THOMAS M

TOWNE, LAWRENCE H

TRAUTMAN, STEPHEN J

TRIAY, INES R

TUCKER, CRAIG A

TURI, JAMES A

TYNER, TERESA M

UNDERWOOD, WILLIAM R

VALDEZ, WILLIAM J

VANZANDT, VICKIE A

VAVOSO, THOMAS G

WADDELL, JOSEPH F

WAGNER, M PATRICE

WAISLEY, SANDRA L

WALL, EDWARD JAMES

WARD, GARY K

WARNICK, WALTER L

WEAKLEY, STEPHANIE F

WEEDALL, MICHAEL J

WEIS, MICHAEL J

WELLING, DAVID CRAIG

WELLS, RITA L

WESTON-DAWKES, ANDREW P

WHITAKER JR, MARK B

WHITENTON, MARSHALL E

WHITNEY, JAMES M

WHITTED, LINDA F

WILBANKS, LINDA R

WILBER, DEBORAH A

WILCHER, LARRY D

WILKEN, DANIEL H

WILKES, BRYAN K

WILLIAMS, ALICE C

WILLIAMS, MARK H

WILLIAMS, RHYS M

WILMOT, EDWIN L

WILSON JR, THOMAS NMN

WINCHELL JR, DONALD L

WORLEY, MICHAEL NStart Printed Page 58948

WORTHINGTON, JON C

WORTHINGTON, PATRICIA R

WRIGHT, STEPHEN J

WU, CHUAN-FU NMN

YOSHIDA, PHYLLIS G

YUAN-SOO HOO, CAMILLE C

ZAMORSKI, MICHAEL J

ZEH, CHARLES M

Start Signature

Sarah J. Bonilla,

Director, Office of Human Capital Management.

End Signature End Preamble

[FR Doc. E8-23847 Filed 10-7-08; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 6450-01-P