Skip to Content

Notice

Senior Executive Service; Performance Review Board

Document Details

Information about this document as published in the Federal Register.

Published Document

This document has been published in the Federal Register. Use the PDF linked in the document sidebar for the official electronic format.

Start Preamble

AGENCY:

U.S. Department of Energy.

ACTION:

SES Performance Review Board Standing Register.

SUMMARY:

This notice provides the Performance Review Board Standing Register for the Department of Energy. This listing supersedes all previously published lists of PRB members.

DATES:

These appointments are effective as of September 30, 2009.

ADAMS, VINCENT NMN

ALLISON, JEFFREY M

AMARAL, DAVID M

ANDERSON, CYNTHIA V

ANDERSON, MARGOT H

AOKI, STEVEN NMN

ARMSTRONG, DAVID J

ASCANIO, XAVIER NMN

BAKER, KENNETH E

BARKER JR, WILLIAM L

BARWELL, OWEN F

BASHISTA, JOHN R

BATTERSHELL, CAROL J

BAUER, CARL O

BEAMON, JOSEPH A

BEARD, JEANNE M

BEARD, SUSAN F

BEAUDRY-LOSIQUE, JACQUES A

BEAUSOLEIL, GEOFFREY L

BEKKEDAHL, LARRY N

BELL, MELODY C

BERKOWITZ, BARRY E

BIENIAWSKI, ANDREW J

BISCONTI, GIULIA R

BLACK, RICHARD L

BLACK, STEVEN K

BOARDMAN, KAREN L

BONILLA, SARAH J

BORGSTROM, CAROL M

BORGSTROM, HOWARD G

BOSCO, PAUL NMN

BOULDEN III, JOHN S

BOYD, DAVID O

BOYD, GERALD G

BOYKO, THOMAS R

BOYLE, WILLIAM J

BRESE, ROBERT F

BREWER, STEPHANIE J

BROCKMAN, DAVID A

BROMBERG, KENNETH M

BROTT, MATTHEW J

BROWN III, ROBERT J

BROWN, FRED L

BROWN, STEPHANIE H

BROWN, THOMAS E

BRYAN, WILLIAM N

BURCH, LINDA C

BURNS, ALLEN L

BURROWS, CHARLES W

BUTTRESS, LARRY D

BUZZARD, CHRISTINE M

CADIEUX, GENA E

CALLAHAN, SAMUEL N

CAMPBELL II, HUGH T

CANNON, SCOTT C

CARABETTA, RALPH A

CAROSINO, ROBERT M

CARY, STEVEN V

CAVANAGH, JAMES J

CERVENY, THELMA J

CHALK, STEVEN G

CHARBONEAU, STACY L

CHECK, PETER L

CHOI, JOANNE Y

CHUNG, DAE Y

CLAPPER, DANIEL R

CLARK, DIANA D

CLARK, LARRY W

COHEN, DANIEL NMN

COLLARD, GEORGE W

COLLAZO, YVETTE T

COMO, ANTHONY J

CONNOR, MICHAEL A

CONTI, JOHN J

COOK, JOHN S

COOKE JR, KEVIN R

CORBIN, ROBERT F

COREY, RAY J

COSTLOW, BRIAN D

CRAIG JR, JACKIE R

CRANDALL, DAVID H

CRAWFORD, DAVID W

CRAWFORD, GLEN D

CROUTHER, DESI A

CUGINI, ANTHONY V

DAUB, VERNON NMN

DAVENPORT, SHARI T

DAVIS, KIMBERLY A

DAVIS, PATRICK B

DEAROLPH, DOUGLAS J

DECKER, ANITA J

DEDIK, PATRICIA NMN

DEENEY, CHRISTOPHER NMN

DEHAVEN, DARREL S

DEHMER, PATRICIA M

DEHORATIIS JR, GUIDO NMN

DELWICHE, GREGORY K

DER, VICTOR K

DIAMOND, BRUCE M

DICAPUA, MARCO S

DIFIGLIO, CARMEN NMN

DOWELL, JONATHAN A

DUKE JR, RICHARD D

DYER, J RUSSELL

ECKROADE, WILLIAM A

EDWARDS JR, ROBERT H

EGGER, MARY H

EHLI, CATHY L

EKIMOFF, LANA NMN

ELKIND, JONATHAN H

ELY, LOWELL V

ERHART, STEVEN C

ERICKSON, LEIF NMN

ESCHENBERG, JOHN R

FAUL, JERRY W

FERRARO, PATRICK M

FIORE, JAMES J

FOLEY, KATHLEEN Y

FOLEY, THOMAS C

FRANCO JR., JOSE R

FRANKLIN, RITA R

FRANTZ, DAVID G

FREMONT, DOUGLAS E

FRESCO, MARY ANN E

FURRER, ROBIN R

FURSTENAU, RAYMOND V

FYGI, ERIC J

GARCIA, DONALD J

GASPEROW, LESLEY A

GEISER, DAVID W

GELLES, CHRISTINE M

GENDRON, MARK O

GERRARD, JOHN E

GIBBS, ROBERT C

GIBSON JR, WILLIAM C

GILBERTSON, MARK A

GILLO, JEHANNE E

GIST, WALTER J

GOLAN, PAUL M

GOLDSMITH, ROBERT NMN

GOLUB, SAL JOSEPH

GOODRUM, WILLIAM S

GOODWIN, KARL E

GORDON, THEANNE E

GOTTLIEB, PAUL A

GREENAUGH, KEVIN C

GREENWOOD, JOHNNIE D

GRUENSPECHT, HOWARD K

GUEVARA, ARNOLD E

GUEVARA, KAREN C

HANDSCHY, MARK A

HANDWERKER, ALAN I

HANNIGAN, JAMES J

HARDWICK JR, RAYMOND J

HARMS, TIMOTHY C

HARRELL, JEFFREY P

HARRINGTON, PAUL G

HARRIS, ROBERT J

HARTMAN, JOHN R

HARVEY, STEPHEN J

HASS, RICKEY R

HEGBURG, ALAN S

HENNEBERGER, KAREN O

HENNEBERGER, MARK W

HENRY, EUGENE A

HERRERA, C ROBERT D

HILL, JOANNE NMN

HINE, SCOTT E

HINTZE, DOUGLAS E

HOFFMAN, DENNIS J

HOFFMAN, PATRICIA A

HOLLAND, MICHAEL D

HOLLAND, MICHAEL J

HOLLAND, WENDOLYN S

HOLLRITH, JAMES WStart Printed Page 60250

HORTON, LINDA L

HOWARD, MICHAEL F

HUFFER, WARREN L

HUIZENGA, DAVID G

HUNTEMAN, WILLIAM J

HYNDMAN, JOHN E

JENKINS, ROBERT G

JOHNSON, DAVID F

JOHNSON, ROBERT SHANE

JOHNSON, SANDRA L

JOHNSTON, MARC NMN

JONAS, DAVID S

JONES, GREGORY A

JONES, MARCUS E

JONES, WAYNE NMN

JUAREZ, LIOVA D

KAEMPF, DOUGLAS E

KANE, MICHAEL C

KEARNEY, JAMES H

KELLY, HENRY C

KELLY, LARRY C

KENCHINGTON, HENRY S

KENDELL, JAMES M

KETCHAM, TIMOTHY E

KIDD IV, RICHARD G

KIGHT, GENE H

KILROY, EDWARD F

KLARA, SCOTT M

KLAUSING, KATHLEEN A

KLING, JON NMN

KNOELL, THOMAS C

KNOLL, WILLIAM S

KOLB, INGRID A C

KONOPNICKI, THAD T

KOURY, JOHN F

KOUTS, CHRISTOPHER A

KOVAR, DENNIS G

KRAHN, STEVEN L

KROL, JOSEPH J

KUNG, HUIJOU HARRIET

KUSNEZOV, DIMITRI F

LAGDON JR, RICHARD H

LAMBERT, JAMES B

LANGE, ROBERT G

LANTHRUM, J GARY

LAWRENCE, ANDREW C

LAWRENCE, STEVEN J

LAY, WILLIAM G

LEATHLEY, KIMBERLY A

LECKEY, THOMAS J

LEE, STEVEN NMN

LEE, TERRI TRAN

LEGG, KENNETH E

LEHMAN, DANIEL R

LEIFHEIT, KEVIN R

LEISTIKOW, DANIEL A

LEMPKE, MICHAEL K

LERSTEN, CYNTHIA A

LEV, SEAN A

LEVITAN, WILLIAM M

LEWIS III, CHARLES B

LEWIS JR, WILLIAM A

LEWIS, ROGER A

LINGAN, ROBERT M

LISOWSKI, PAUL W

LIVENGOOD, JOANNA M

LOWE, OWEN W

LOYD, RICHARD NMN

LUCZAK, JOANN H

LUSHETSKY, JOHN M

LUTHA, RONALD J

LUTZE, NEILE MILLER

LYONS, PETER B

MACINTYRE, DOUGLAS M

MAINZER, ELLIOT E

MALOSH, GEORGE J

MARCINOWSKI III, FRANK NMN

MARLAY, ROBERT C

MARMOLEJOS, POLI A

MARTINEZ, ELOY DENNIS

MCARTHUR, BILLY R

MCCLOUD, FLOYD R

MCCLUER, MEGAN S

MCCONNELL, JAMES J

MCCORMICK, MATTHEW S

MCCRACKEN, STEPHEN H

MCGINNIS, EDWARD G

MCGUIRE, PATRICK W

MCKEE, BARBARA N

MCKENZIE, JOHN M

MCRAE, JAMES BENNETT

MEACHAM, A AVON

MEEKS, TIMOTHY J

MELLINGTON, STEPHEN A

MELLINGTON, SUZANNE P

MILLER, CLARENCE L

MILLER, DEBORAH C

MILLER, WENDY L

MILLIKEN, JOANN NMN

MIOTLA, DENNIS M

MOE, DARRICK C

MONETTE, DEBORAH D

MONTANO, PEDRO A

MONTOYA, ANTHONY H

MOODY III, DAVID C

MOORE, JOHNNY O

MOORER, RICHARD F

MOREDOCK, J EUN

MORTENSON, VICTOR A

MUELLER, TROY J

MURPHIE, WILLIAM E

MUSTIN, TRACY P

NAPLES, ELMER M

NASSIF, ROBERT J

NEUHOFF, JON W

NEWMAN, LARRY NMN

NICOLL, ERIC G

NIEDZIELSKI-EICHNER, PHILL

NOLAN, ELIZABETH A

NORMAN, PAUL E

NOUSEN, DOUGLAS L

O'CONNOR, J RODERICK

O'CONNOR, STEPHEN C

O'CONNOR, THOMAS J

O'KONSKI, PETER J

OLENCZ, JOSEPH NMN

OLINGER, SHIRLEY J

OLIVER, STEPHEN R

OOSTERMAN, CARL H

OSHEIM, ELIZABETH L

OTT, MERRIE CHRISTINE

OWENDOFF, JAMES M

PALMISANO, ANNA C

PARNES, SANFORD J

PAVETTO, CARL S

PEASE, HARRISON G

PENRY, JUDITH M

PERSON JR, GEORGE L

PETERSON, BRADLEY A

PHAN, THOMAS H

PHOEBE, CHRISTINE A

PODONSKY, GLENN S

PORTER, STEVEN A

POWERS, KENNETH W

PROCARIO, MICHAEL P

PROVENCHER, RICHARD B

PURUCKER, ROXANNE E

PYKE JR, THOMAS N

RAINES, ROBERT B

RAMSEY, CLAY HARRISON

RHODERICK, JAY E

RICHARDS, AUNDRA M

RICHARDSON, HERBERT NMN

RICHARDSON, SUSAN S

ROACH, RANDY A

RODGERS, DAVID E

RODGERS, STEPHEN J

ROEGE, WILLIAM H

ROGERS, MATTHEW C

ROHLFING, ERIC A

RUSSIAL, THOMAS J

RUSSO, FRANK B

SALMON, JEFFREY T

SAVAGE, CARTER D

SCHEINMAN, ADAM M

SCHOENBAUER, MARTIN J

SCHWIER, JEAN F

SCOTT, RANDAL S

SEDILLO, DAVID NMN

SEWARD, LACHLAN W

SHAFIK, CHRISTINE M

SHEELY, KENNETH B

SHEPPARD, CATHERINE M

SHERRY, THEODORE D

SHOOP, DOUG S

SHORT, STEPHANIE A

SILVERSTEIN, BRIAN L

SIMONSON, STEVEN C

SIMPSON, EDWARD R

SITZER, SCOTT B

SKUBEL, STEPHEN C

SMITH-KEVERN, REBECCA F

SMITH, KEVIN W

SMITH, THOMAS Z

SNIDER, ERIC S

SNIDER, LINDA J

SNYDER, ROGER E

SPEARS, TERREL J

SPERLING, GILBERT P

STAKER, THOMAS R

STALLMAN, ROBERT M

STARK, RICHARD M

STARNES, ALBERT J

STATON, CARL P

STENSETH, WILLIAM LYNN

STONE, BARBARA R

STRAYER, MICHAEL R

STREIT, LISA D

SURASH, JOHN E

SWEETNAM, GLEN E

SYKES, MERLE L

SYNAKOWSKI, EDMUND J

TALBOT JR, GERALD L

TAYLOR, HUGH N

TAYLOR, WILLIAM J

THOMPSON, MICHAEL A

THRESS JR, DONALD FStart Printed Page 60251

TOCZKO, JAMES E

TOMER, BRADLEY J

TORKOS, THOMAS M

TOWNE, LAWRENCE H

TRAUTMAN, STEPHEN J

TUCKER, CRAIG A

TURI, JAMES A

TURNBULL, WILLIAM THOMAS

TURNER, SHELLEY P

TYNER, TERESA M

UNDERWOOD, WILLIAM R

UTECH, DAN G

VALDEZ, WILLIAM J

VAVOSO, THOMAS G

VENUTO, KENNETH T

WADDELL, JOSEPH F

WAGNER, M PATRICE

WAISLEY, SANDRA L

WALL, EDWARD JAMES

WARD, GARY K

WARNICK, WALTER L

WEATHERWAX, SHARLENE C

WEEBER, DANIEL M

WEEDALL, MICHAEL J

WEIS, MICHAEL J

WELLING, DAVID CRAIG

WELLS, RITA L

WESTON-DAWKES, ANDREW P

WHITAKER JR, MARK B

WHITNEY, JAMES M

WHITTED, LINDA F

WILBANKS, LINDA R

WILBER, DEBORAH A

WILCHER, LARRY D

WILKEN, DANIEL H

WILLIAMS, ALICE C

WILLIAMS, MARK H

WILLIAMS, RHYS M

WILSON JR, THOMAS NMN

WINCHELL JR, DONALD L

WORLEY, MICHAEL N

WORTHINGTON, JON C

WORTHINGTON, PATRICIA R

WRIGHT, STEPHEN J

WU, CHUAN-FU NMN

WYKA JR, THEODORE A

YOSHIDA, PHYLLIS G

YUAN-SOO HOO, CAMILLE C

ZABRANSKY, DAVID K

ZAMORSKI, MICHAEL J

ZEH, CHARLES M

Start Signature

Issued in Washington, DC on November 16, 2009.

Sarah J. Bonilla,

Director, Office of Human Capital Management.

End Signature End Preamble

[FR Doc. E9-27908 Filed 11-19-09; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 6450-01-P