Skip to Content

Notice

Senior Executive Service; Performance Review Board

Document Details

Information about this document as published in the Federal Register.

Published Document

This document has been published in the Federal Register. Use the PDF linked in the document sidebar for the official electronic format.

Start Preamble

AGENCY:

U.S. Department of Energy.

ACTION:

SES Performance Review Board Standing Register.

SUMMARY:

This notice provides the Performance Review Board Standing Register for the Department of Energy. This listing supersedes all previously published lists of PRB members.

DATES:

These appointments are effective as of September 30, 2011.

ADAMS, VINCENT NMN

ALLISON, JEFFREY M

AMARAL, DAVID M

ANDERSON, CYNTHIA V

AOKI, STEVEN NMN

ARANGO III, JOSEPH NMN

ASCANIO, XAVIER NMN

AZAR, LAUREN L

BAKER, KENNETH E

BARHYDT, LAURA L

BARKER JR, WILLIAM L

BARWELL, OWEN F

BATTERSHELL, CAROL J

BEAMON, JOSEPH A

BEARD, JEANNE M

BEARD, SUSAN F

BEAUSOLEIL, GEOFFREY L

BEKKEDAHL, LARRY N

BELL, MELODY C

BIENIAWSKI, ANDREW J

BIERBOWER, WILLIAM J

BISHOP, CLARENCE T

BISHOP, TRACEY L

BLACK, STEVEN K

BOARDMAN, KAREN L

BODI, F LORRAINE

BONILLA, SARAH J

BORGSTROM, CAROL M

BOSCO, PAUL NMN

BOULDEN III, JOHN S

BOWHAN, BRETT R

BOYD, DAVID O

BOYKO, THOMAS R

BOYLE, WILLIAM J

BREMER, JOHN D

BRESE, ROBERT F

BREWER, STEPHANIE J

BROMBERG, KENNETH M

BROTT, MATTHEW J

BROWN, DAVID S

BROWN, FRED L

BROWN, STEPHANIE H

BRUCE, SANDRA D

BRYAN, PAUL F

BRYAN, WILLIAM N

BURROWS, CHARLES W

BUTTRESS, LARRY D

BUZZARD, CHRISTINE M

CADIEUX, GENA E

CALBOS, PHILIP T

CALLAHAN, SAMUEL N

CAMPAGNONE, MARI-JOSETTE N

CAMPBELL II, HUGH T

CANNON, SCOTT C

CAROSINO, ROBERT M

CAVANAGH, JAMES J

CERVENY, THELMA J

CHABAY, JOHN E

CHALK, STEVEN G

CHARBONEAU, STACY L

CHECK, PETER L

CHOI, JOANNE Y

CHRISTODOULOU, LEONTIOS NM

CHUNG, DAE Y

CLAPPER, DANIEL R

CLARK, DIANA D

CLINTON, RITA M

COHEN, DANIEL NMN

COLLARD, GEORGE W

COLLAZO, YVETTE T

CONTI, JOHN J

COOPER, JAMES R

CORBIN, ROBERT F

COREY, RAY J

COSTLOW, BRIAN D

CRAIG JR, JACKIE R

CRANDALL, DAVID H

CRAWFORD, GLEN D

CROUTHER, DESI A

CUGINI, ANTHONY V

CUTLER, THOMAS RUSSELL

DAVENPORT, SHARI T

DAVIS, KIMBERLY A

DAVIS, PATRICK B

DEAROLPH, DOUGLAS J

DECKER, ANITA J

DEENEY, CHRISTOPHER NMN

DEHAVEN, DARREL S

DEHMER, PATRICIA M

DEHORATIIS JR, GUIDO NMN

DELHOTAL, KATHERINE CASEY

DELWICHE, GREGORY K

DETWILER, RALPH P

DIAMOND, BRUCE M

DICAPUA, MARCO S

DIFIGLIO, CARMEN NMN

DIKEAKOS, MARIA V

DIXON, ROBERT K

DOWELL, JONATHAN A

DUKE JR, RICHARD D

ECKROADE, WILLIAM A

EHLI, CATHY L

ELKIND, JONATHAN H

ELY, LOWELL V

ERHART, STEVEN C

ESCHENBERG, JOHN R

FERRARO, PATRICK M

FLOHR, CONNIE M

FLYNN, KAREN L

FRANCO JR., JOSE R

FRANKLIN, RITA R

FRANTZ, DAVID G

FREMONT, DOUGLAS EStart Printed Page 70712

FRESCO, MARY ANN E

FURRER, ROBIN R

FURSTENAU, RAYMOND V

FYGI, ERIC J

GARCIA, DONALD J

GASPEROW, LESLEY A

GEERNAERT, GERALD L

GEISER, DAVID W

GELLES, CHRISTINE M

GENDRON, MARK O

GERRARD, JOHN E

GIBBS, ROBERT C

GIBSON JR, WILLIAM C

GILBERTSON, MARK A

GILLO, JEHANNE E

GOLAN, PAUL M

GOLDSMITH, ROBERT NMN

GOLUB, SAL JOSEPH

GOODRUM, WILLIAM S

GOODWIN, KARL E

GORDON, THEANNE E

GREENAUGH, KEVIN C

GREENWOOD, JOHNNIE D

GROF-TISZA, LAJOS E

GRUENSPECHT, HOWARD K

GUEVARA, ARNOLD E

GUEVARA, KAREN C

HALE, ANDREW M

HALLMAN, TIMOTHY J

HANDWERKER, ALAN I

HANNIGAN, JAMES J

HARDWICK JR, RAYMOND J

HARMS, TIMOTHY C

HARP, BENTON J

HARRELL, JEFFREY P

HARRINGTON, PAUL G

HARRIS, ROBERT J

HARROD, WILLIAM J

HARTMAN, JOHN R

HARVEY, STEPHEN J

HASS, RICKEY R

HELD, EDWARD B

HENDERSON III, CLYDE H

HENNEBERGER, KAREN O

HENNEBERGER, MARK W

HERCZEG, JOHN W

HERRERA, C ROBERT D

HILL, JOANNE NMN

HINE, SCOTT E

HINTZE, DOUGLAS E

HITCHCOCK, DANIEL A

HOAG, DANIEL KEITH

HOFFMAN, DENNIS J

HOGAN, KATHLEEN B

HOLECEK, MARK L

HOLLAND, MICHAEL D

HOLLAND, MICHAEL J

HOLLETT, DOUGLAS W

HOLLRITH, JAMES W

HORTON, LINDA L

HOWARD, MICHAEL F

HOWELL JR, J T

HUIZENGA, DAVID G

HURLBUT, BRANDON K

JENKINS, AMELIA F

JOHNS, CHRISTOPHER S

JOHNSON JR, THOMAS NMN

JOHNSON, DAVID F

JOHNSON, ROBERT SHANE

JOHNSON, SANDRA L

JONAS, DAVID S

JONES, GREGORY A

JONES, MARCUS E

JONES, WAYNE NMN

JUJ, HARDEV S

KAEMPF, DOUGLAS E

KANE, MICHAEL C

KAPLAN, STAN M

KAUFFMAN, RICHARD L

KEARNEY, JAMES H

KELLY, HENRY C

KELLY, JOHN E

KELLY, LARRY C

KENCHINGTON, HENRY S

KENDELL, JAMES M

KETCHAM, TIMOTHY E

KHAN, TARIQ M

KIGHT, GENE H

KIM, DONG K

KIMBERLING, LINDA S

KLARA, SCOTT M

KLAUSING, KATHLEEN A

KLING, JON NMN

KNOELL, THOMAS C

KNOLL, WILLIAM S

KOLB, INGRID A C

KOURY, JOHN F

KROL, JOSEPH J

KUNG, HUIJOU HARRIET

KUSNEZOV, DIMITRI F

LAGDON JR, RICHARD H

LAWRENCE, ANDREW C

LAWRENCE, STEVEN J

LEATHLEY, KIMBERLY A

LECKEY, THOMAS J

LEE, TERRI TRAN

LEGG, KENNETH E

LEHMAN, DANIEL R

LEIFHEIT, KEVIN R

LEISTIKOW, DANIEL A

LEMPKE, MICHAEL K

LENHARD, JOSEPH A

LERSTEN, CYNTHIA A

LEV, SEAN A

LEVITAN, WILLIAM M

LEWIS III, CHARLES B

LEWIS, ROGER A

LINGAN, ROBERT M

LIVENGOOD, JOANNA M

LOCATIS III, MICHAEL W

LOCKWOOD, ANDREA K

LOWE, OWEN W

LOYD, RICHARD NMN

LUCAS, JOHN T

LUCZAK, JOANN H

LUSHETSKY, JOHN M

LYNCH, TIMOTHY G

MACINTYRE, DOUGLAS M

MAINZER, ELLIOT E

MALOSH, GEORGE J

MARCINOWSKI III, FRANCIS N

MARLAY, ROBERT C

MARMOLEJOS, POLI A

MCARTHUR, BILLY R

MCBREARTY, JOSEPH A

MCCLOUD, FLOYD R

MCCONNELL, CHARLES D

MCCONNELL, JAMES J

MCCORMICK, MATTHEW S

MCGINNIS, EDWARD G

MCGUIRE, PATRICK W

MCKEE, BARBARA N

MCKENZIE, JOHN M

MCRAE, JAMES BENNETT

MEACHAM, A AVON

MEEKS, TIMOTHY J

MELLINGTON, STEPHEN A

MELLINGTON, SUZANNE P

MILLIKEN, JOANN NMN

MINVIELLE, THOMAS M

MIOTLA, DENNIS M

MOE, DARRICK C

MOLLOT, DARREN J

MONETTE, DEBORAH D

MONTOYA, ANTHONY H

MOODY III, DAVID C

MOORE, JOHNNY O

MOORER, RICHARD F

MOREDOCK, J EUN

MORTENSON, VICTOR A

MUELLER, TROY J

MURPHIE, WILLIAM E

MUSTIN, TRACY P

NAPLES, ELMER M

NASSIF, ROBERT J

NAVIN, JEFFREY M

NEWMAN, LARRY NMN

NICOLL, ERIC G

NIEDZIELSKI-EICHNER, P A

O'CONNOR, STEPHEN C

O'CONNOR, THOMAS J

O'KONSKI, PETER J

OLENCZ, JOSEPH NMN

OLINGER, SHIRLEY J

OLIVER, LEANN M

OLIVER, STEPHEN R

OSBORN II, ROBERT J

OSHEIM, ELIZABETH L

OTT, MERRIE CHRISTINE

OWENDOFF, JAMES M

PARNES, SANFORD J

PAVETTO, CARL S

PEARSON, VIRGINIA A

PENRY, JUDITH M

PERSON JR, GEORGE L

PETERSON, BRADLEY A

PHAN, THOMAS H

PODONSKY, GLENN S

PORTER, STEVEN A

POSTON, BRADLEY J

POWELL, CYNTHIA ANN

POWERS, KENNETH W

PROCARIO, MICHAEL P

PROVENCHER, RICHARD B

PURUCKER, ROXANNE E

RAINES, ROBERT B

RAMSEY, CLAY HARRISON

RHODERICK, JAY E

RICHARDS, AUNDRA M

RICHARDSON, SUSAN S

RISSER, ROLAND J

ROACH, RANDY A

RODGERS, DAVID E

RODGERS, STEPHEN J

ROEGE, WILLIAM H

ROHLFING, ERIC A

SALMON, JEFFREY TStart Printed Page 70713

SAMUELSON, SCOTT L

SATYAPAL, SUNITA NMN

SCHAAL, ALFRED MICHAEL

SCHEINMAN, ADAM M

SCHOENBAUER, MARTIN J

SCHUNEMAN, PATRICIA J

SCOTT, RANDAL S

SEDILLO, DAVID NMN

SENA, RICHARD F

SHEELY, KENNETH B

SHEPPARD, CATHERINE M

SHERRY, THEODORE D

SHOOP, DOUG S

SHORT, STEPHANIE A

SILVER, JONATHAN M

SILVERSTEIN, BRIAN L

SIMONSON, STEVEN C

SKUBEL, STEPHEN C

SMITH, CHRISTOPHER A

SMITH, KEVIN W

SMITH, THOMAS Z

SMITH-KEVERN, REBECCA F

SNIDER, ERIC S

SNIDER, LINDA J

SNYDER, ROGER E

SPEARS, TERREL J

SPERLING, GILBERT P

STAKER, THOMAS R

STALLMAN, ROBERT M

STARK, RICHARD M

STEARRETT, BARBARA H

STENSETH, WILLIAM LYNN

STEPHENSON, APRIL G

STONE, BARBARA R

STONE, RUTH RENEE

STRAYER, MICHAEL R

STREIT, LISA D

STUCKY, JEAN SEIBERT

SURASH, JOHN E

SWEETNAM, GLEN E

SYKES, MERLE L

SYNAKOWSKI, EDMUND J

TALBOT JR, GERALD L

THOMPSON, MICHAEL A

THRESS JR, DONALD F

TOCZKO, JAMES E

TOMER, BRADLEY J

TRAUTMAN, STEPHEN J

TRIAY, INES R

TUCKER, CRAIG A

TURNER, SHELLEY P

TURNURE, JAMES T

TYNER, TERESA M

UNRUH, TIMOTHY D

URIE, MATTHEW C

VALDEZ, WILLIAM J

VAN DAM, JAMES W

VAVOSO, THOMAS G

VEGA, GILBERT NMN

VENUTO, KENNETH T

VILLAR, JOSE A

WADDELL, JOSEPH F

WAGNER, M PATRICE

WAISLEY, SANDRA L

WARD, GARY K

WARNICK, WALTER L

WARREN, BRADLEY S

WEATHERWAX, SHARLENE C

WEEBER, DANIEL M

WEEDALL, MICHAEL J

WEIS, MICHAEL J

WELLING, DAVID CRAIG

WESTON-DAWKES, ANDREW P

WHITNEY, JAMES M

WILBER, DEBORAH A

WILCHER, LARRY D

WILLIAMS JR, MELVIN G

WILLIAMS, ALICE C

WILLIAMS, RHYS M

WILLIAMS, THOMAS D

WILSON JR, THOMAS NMN

WINTERS, MATTHEW A

WOOD, JAMES F

WORLEY, MICHAEL N

WORTHINGTON, JON C

WORTHINGTON, PATRICIA R

WRIGHT, STEPHEN J

WYKA JR, THEODORE A

YOSHIDA, PHYLLIS G

ZABRANSKY, DAVID K

ZAMORSKI, MICHAEL J

ZEH, CHARLES M

ZIEMIANSKI, EDWARD J

Start Signature

Issued in Washington, DC, November 2, 2011.

Sarah J. Bonilla,

Director, Office of Human Capital Management.

End Signature End Preamble

[FR Doc. 2011-29464 Filed 11-14-11; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 6450-01-P