Skip to Content

Notice

Senior Executive Service; Performance Review Board

Document Details

Information about this document as published in the Federal Register.

Published Document

This document has been published in the Federal Register. Use the PDF linked in the document sidebar for the official electronic format.

ACTION:

SES Performance Review Board Standing Register.

SUMMARY:

This notice provides the Performance Review Board Standing Register for the Department of Energy. This listing supersedes all previously published lists of PRB members.

DATES:

These appointments are effective as of September 30, 2012.

ADAMS, VINCENT NMN

ADCOCK, DONALD E

AIYAR, PRIYA R

ALEXANDER, KATHLEEN B

ALLISON, JEFFREY M

AMARAL, DAVID M

ANDERSON, CYNTHIA V

ANDERSON, ROBERT T

ANDREWS, CLAUDIA R

AOKI, STEVEN NMN

ARANGO III, JOSEPH NMN

ASCANIO, XAVIER NMN

ATKINS, ARTHUR G

AZAR, LAUREN L

BAKER, KENNETH E

BARHYDT, LAURA L

BATTERSHELL, CAROL J

BEAMON, JOSEPH A

BEARD, JEANNE M

BEARD, SUSAN F

BEAUSOLEIL, GEOFFREY L

BEKKEDAHL, LARRY N

BELL, MELODY C

BIENIAWSKI, ANDREW J

BIERBOWER, WILLIAM J

BISHOP, CLARENCE T

BISHOP, TRACEY L

BLACK, STEVEN K

BOARDMAN, KAREN L

BODI, F LORRAINE

BONILLA, SARAH J

BORGSTROM, CAROL M

BOSCO, PAUL NMN

BOUDREAU, ROBERT N

BOULAY, TIMOTHY M

BOULDEN III, JOHN S

BOWHAN, BRETT R

BOWMAN, DAVID R

BOYD, DAVID O

BOYKO, THOMAS R

BOYLE, WILLIAM J

BREMER, JOHN D

BRESE, ROBERT F

BROTT, MATTHEW J

BROWN, DAVID S

BROWN, FRED L

BROWN, STEPHANIE H

BRYAN, WILLIAM N

BURROWS, CHARLES W

BUTTRESS, LARRY D

CADIEUX, GENA E

CALBOS, PHILIP T

CALLAHAN, SAMUEL N

CAMPAGNONE, MARI-JOSETTE N

CAMPBELL II, HUGH T

CANNON, SCOTT C

CAROSINO, ROBERT M

CARR, MICHAEL S

CERVENY, THELMA J

CHABAY, JOHN E

CHALK, STEVEN G

CHARBONEAU, STACY L

CHEN, YU-HAN NMN

CHOI, JOANNE Y

CHUNG, DAE Y

CLAPPER, DANIEL R

CLARK, DIANA D

CLINTON, RITA M

COHEN, DANIEL NMN

COLLAZO, YVETTE T

CONTI, JOHN J

COOPER, JAMES R

COOPER, SUZANNE BENNETT

CORBIN, ROBERT F

COREY, RAY J

CRAIG JR, JACKIE R

CRANDALL, DAVID H

CRAWFORD, GLEN D

CROUTHER, DESI A

CROWELL, BRADLEY R

CUGINI, ANTHONY V

CUMMINS, KELLY NICOLE

CUTLER, THOMAS RUSSELL

DAVENPORT, SHARI T

DAVIS, KIMBERLY A

DAVIS, PATRICK B

DEAROLPH, DOUGLAS J

DECKER, ANITA J

DEENEY, CHRISTOPHER NMN

DEHAVEN, DARREL S

DEHMER, PATRICIA M

DEHORATIIS JR, GUIDO NMN

DELHOTAL, KATHERINE CASEY

DELWICHE, GREGORY K

DETWILER, RALPH P

DIAMOND, BRUCE M

DICAPUA, MARCO S

DICKENSON, HOWARD E

DIFIGLIO, CARMEN NMN

DIKEAKOS, MARIA V

DIXON, ROBERT K

DOWELL, JONATHAN A

DRUMMOND, WILLIAM K

DURANT, CHARLES K

ECKROADE, WILLIAM A

EHLI, CATHY L

ELKIND, JONATHAN H

ELY, LOWELL V

ERHART, STEVEN C

ESCHENBERG, JOHN R

FERRARO, PATRICK M

FLETCHER, THOMAS W

FLOHR, CONNIE M

FLYNN, KAREN L

FRANCO JR., JOSE R

FRANKLIN, RITA R

FRANTZ, DAVID G

FREMONT, DOUGLAS E

FRESCO, MARY ANN E

FURRER, ROBIN R

FURSTENAU, RAYMOND V

FYGI, ERIC J

GAFFNEY, BARRY A

GALLAGHER, CHRISTIANA NMN

GAMAGE, SARAH L

GARCIA, ANNA M

GASPEROW, LESLEY A

GEERNAERT, GERALD L

GEISER, DAVID W

GELISKE, TERRY M

GELLES, CHRISTINE M

GENDRON, MARK O

GERRARD, JOHN E

GIBBS, ROBERT C

GIBSON JR, WILLIAM C

GILBERTSON, MARK A

GILLO, JEHANNE E

GOLAN, PAUL M

GOLDSMITH, ROBERT NMN

GOLUB, SAL JOSEPH

GOODRUM, WILLIAM S

GOODWIN, KARL E

GORDON, THEANNE E

GREENAUGH, KEVIN C

GREENWOOD, JOHNNIE D

GRIEGO, JUAN L

GROF-TISZA, LAJOS E

GROSE, AMY E

GRUENSPECHT, HOWARD K

GUEVARA, ARNOLD E

GUEVARA, KAREN C

HALE, ANDREW M

HALE, JOHN H

HALLMAN, TIMOTHY J

HANDWERKER, ALAN I

HANLON, PETER H

HANNIGAN, JAMES J

HARDWICK JR, RAYMOND J

HARMS, TIMOTHY C

HARP, BENTON J

HARRELL, JEFFREY P

HARRINGTON, PAUL G

HARRIS, ROBERT J

HARROD, WILLIAM J

HARVEY, STEPHEN J

HELD, EDWARD B

HENDERSON III, CLYDE H

HENNEBERGER, KAREN O

HENNEBERGER, MARK W

HERCZEG, JOHN W

HERRERA, C ROBERT D

HICKMAN, MICHAEL O

HINE, SCOTT E

HINTZE, DOUGLAS E

HITCHCOCK, DANIEL A

HOAG, DANIEL KEITH

HOGAN, KATHLEEN B

HOLECEK, MARK L

HOLLAND, RALPH E

HOLLETT, DOUGLAS W

HOLLRITH, JAMES W

HORTON, LINDA L

HOWARD, MICHAEL F

HOWELL JR, J T

HUIZENGA, DAVID G

HURLBUT, BRANDON K

JOHNS, CHRISTOPHER S

JOHNSON JR, THOMAS NMN

JOHNSON, DAVID F

JOHNSON, ROBERT SHANE

JOHNSON, SANDRA L

JONAS, DAVID S

JONES, GREGORY A

JONES, MARCUS E

JONES, WAYNE NMN

JUJ, HARDEV S

KAEMPF, DOUGLAS E

KAPLAN, STAN M

KAUFFMAN, RICHARD L

KEARNEY, JAMES H

KELLY, HENRY C

KELLY, JOHN E

KELLY, LARRY C

KENCHINGTON, HENRY S

KENDELL, JAMES M

KETCHAM, TIMOTHY E

KHAN, TARIQ M

KIGHT, GENE H

KIM, DONG K

KIMBERLING, LINDA S

KIRCHHOFF, STEPHEN A

KLARA, SCOTT M

KLAUSING, KATHLEEN A

KLING, JON NMN

KNOELL, THOMAS C

KNOLL, WILLIAM S

KOLB, INGRID A C

KOURY, JOHN F

KROL, JOSEPH J

KUNG, HUIJOU HARRIET

KUSNEZOV, DIMITRI F

LAGDON JR, RICHARD H

LAWRENCE, ANDREW C

LAWRENCE, STEVEN J

LEATHLEY, KIMBERLY A

LECKEY, THOMAS J

LEE, TERRI TRAN

LEGG, KENNETH E

LEHMAN, DANIEL R

LEIFHEIT, KEVIN R

LEISTIKOW, DANIEL A

LEMPKE, MICHAEL K

LENHARD, JOSEPH A

LERSTEN, CYNTHIA A

LEVITAN, WILLIAM M

LEWIS III, CHARLES B

LEWIS, ROGER A

LINGAN, ROBERT M

LIVENGOOD, JOANNA M

LLUY, PAUL A

LOCKWOOD, ANDREA K

LOWE, OWEN W

LOWERY, FRANK JOSEPH MICHA

LOYD, RICHARD NMN

LUCAS, JOHN T

LUSHETSKY, JOHN M

LYNCH, TIMOTHY G

MACINTYRE, DOUGLAS M

MAINZER, ELLIOT E

MARCINOWSKI III, FRANCIS N

MARKOVITZ, ALISON J

MARLAY, ROBERT C

MARMOLEJOS, POLI A

MARTIN, JARED L

MCARTHUR, BILLY R

MCBREARTY, JOSEPH A

MCCONNELL, JAMES J

MCCORMICK, MATTHEW S

MCGINNIS, EDWARD G

MCGUIRE, PATRICK W

MCKEE, BARBARA N

MCKENZIE, JOHN M

MCRAE, JAMES BENNETT

MEACHAM, A AVON

MEEKS, TIMOTHY J

MELAMED, ELEANOR NMN

MELENDEZ, CARMELO NMN

MELLINGTON, STEPHEN A

MENDELSOHN, CATHERINE R

MILLIKEN, JOANN NMN

MINVIELLE, THOMAS M

MIOTLA, DENNIS M

MOE, DARRICK C

MOLLOT, DARREN J

MONETTE, DEBORAH D

MONTOYA, ANTHONY H

MOODY III, DAVID C

MOORE, JOHNNY O

MOORER, RICHARD F

MOREDOCK, J EUN

MORTENSON, VICTOR A

MOURY, MATTHEW B

MUELLER, TROY J

MURPHIE, WILLIAM E

MURPHY, JAMES B

MUSTIN, TRACY P

NAPLES, ELMER M

NAPOLITANO, SAMUEL A

NASSIF, ROBERT J

NAVIN, JEFFREY M

NICHOLS, DON F

NICOLL, ERIC G

NWACHUKU, FRANCES I

O'BRIEN, JAMES B

O'CONNOR, STEPHEN C

O'CONNOR, THOMAS J

ODER, JOSEPH M

O'KONSKI, PETER J

OLENCZ, JOSEPH NMN

OLIVER, LEANN M

OLIVER, STEPHEN R

OSBORN II, ROBERT J

OSHEIM, ELIZABETH L

OWENDOFF, JAMES M

PAVETTO, CARL S

PAYNE, JANIE L

PEARSON, VIRGINIA A

PEEK, MICHAEL A

PENRY, JUDITH M

PHAN, THOMAS H

PODONSKY, GLENN S

PORTER, STEVEN A

POWELL, CYNTHIA ANN

PROCARIO, MICHAEL P

PROVENCHER, RICHARD B

PURUCKER, ROXANNE E

RAINES, ROBERT B

RASAR, KIMBERLY D

RHODERICK, JAY E

RICHARDS, AUNDRA M

RICHARDSON, SUSAN S

RISSER, ROLAND J

ROACH, RANDY A

RODGERS, DAVID E

RODGERS, STEPHEN J

ROEGE, WILLIAM H

ROHLFING, ERIC A

ROY, MELL J

SALMON, JEFFREY T

SAMUELSON, SCOTT L

SATYAPAL, SUNITA NMN

SCHAAL, ALFRED MICHAEL

SCHEINMAN, ADAM M

SCHOENBAUER, MARTIN J

SCHREIBER, BERTA L

SCHUNEMAN, PATRICIA J

SCOTT, RANDAL S

SCOTT, ROBERT W

SEIDLER, PAUL E

SENA, RICHARD F

SHEELY, KENNETH B

SHEPPARD, CATHERINE M

SHOOP, DOUG S

SHORT, STEPHANIE A

SILVERSTEIN, BRIAN L

SIMONSON, STEVEN C

SKUBEL, STEPHEN C

SMITH, CHRISTOPHER A

SMITH, KEVIN W

SMITH, THOMAS Z

SMITH-KEVERN, REBECCA F

SNIDER, ERIC S

SNYDER, ROGER E

SPEARS, TERREL J

SPERLING, GILBERT P

STAKER, THOMAS R

STEARRETT, BARBARA H

STENSETH, WILLIAM LYNN

STEPHENSON, APRIL G

STONE, BARBARA R

STREIT, LISA D

STUCKY, JEAN SEIBERT

SURASH, JOHN E

SWEETNAM, GLEN E

SYKES, MERLE L

SYNAKOWSKI, EDMUND J

TALBOT JR, GERALD L

THOMPSON, MICHAEL A

THRESS JR, DONALD F

TILDEN, JAY A

TOCZKO, JAMES E

TOMER, BRADLEY J

TRAUTMAN, STEPHEN J

TRIAY, INES R

TURNER, CHRISTOPHER MARK

TURNER, SHELLEY P

TURNURE, JAMES T

TYBOROWSKI, TERESA ANN

TYNER, TERESA M

UNRUH, TIMOTHY D

URIE, MATTHEW C

VALDEZ, WILLIAM J

VAN DAM, JAMES W

VANGENDEREN, HEIDI NMN

VAVOSO, THOMAS G

VEGA, GILBERT NMN

VENUTO, KENNETH T

VILLAR, JOSE A

WADDELL, JOSEPH F

WAISLEY, SANDRA L

WARD, GARY K

WARNICK, WALTER L

WARREN, BRADLEY S

WATKINS, EDWARD F

WEATHERWAX, SHARLENE C

WEIS, MICHAEL J

WELLING, DAVID CRAIG

WESTON-DAWKES, ANDREW P

WHITNEY, JAMES M

WILBER, DEBORAH A

WILCHER, LARRY D

WILLIAMS, ALICE C

WILLIAMS, RHYS M

WILLIAMS, THOMAS D

WILSON JR, THOMAS NMN

WOOD, JAMES F

WORLEY, MICHAEL N

WORTHINGTON, JON C

WORTHINGTON, PATRICIA R

WRIGHT, STEPHEN J

WYKA JR, THEODORE A

YEH, DAVID Y

YOSHIDA, PHYLLIS G

ZABRANSKY, DAVID K

ZAMORSKI, MICHAEL J

ZEH, CHARLES M

ZIEMIANSKI, EDWARD J

Issued in Washington, DC, October 18, 2012.

Sarah J. Bonilla,

Acting Chief Human Capital Officer, Office of the Chief Human Capital Officer.

[FR Doc. 2012-26189 Filed 10-23-12; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 6450-01-P