Skip to Content

Proposed Rule

Wireless Telecommunications Bureau Seeks Comment on a Proposal To License the 600 MHz Band Using Partial Economic Areas

Document Details

Information about this document as published in the Federal Register.

Enhanced Content

Relevant information about this document from Regulations.gov provides additional context. This information is not part of the official Federal Register document.

Published Document

This document has been published in the Federal Register. Use the PDF linked in the document sidebar for the official electronic format.

Start Preamble

AGENCY:

Federal Communications Commission.

ACTION:

Proposed rule; request for comments.

SUMMARY:

In this document, the Commission seeks comment on an alternative proposal submitted by the Competitive Carriers Association (CCA), to adopt a new geographic area size called Partial Economic Areas to license the 600 MHz Band and seeks comment on the specific boundaries proposed by CCA, which would enable smaller and rural carriers to bid on portions of Economic areas to obtain more efficiently sized spectrum licenses.

DATES:

Submit comments on or before January 9, 2014. Submit reply comments on or before January 23, 2014.

ADDRESSES:

Federal Communications Commission, 445 12th Street SW., Washington, DC 20554. You may submit comments, identified by GN Docket Nos. 12-268 and 13-185, DA 13-2351, by any of the following methods:

  • Federal eRulemaking Portal: http://www.regulations.gov. Follow the instructions for submitting comments.
  • Federal Communications Commission's Web site: http://www.fcc.gov/​cgb/​ecfs/​. Follow the instructions for submitting comments.
  • People With Disabilities: Contact the FCC to request reasonable accommodations (accessible format documents, sign language interpreters, CART, etc.) by email: FCC504@fcc.gov or phone: (202) 418-0530 or TTY: (202) 418-0432.
  • Availability of Documents. Comments, reply comments, and ex parte submissions will be available for public inspection during regular business hours in the FCC Reference Center, Federal Communications Commission, 445 12th Street SW., CY-A257, Washington, DC 20554. These documents will also be available via ECFS. Documents will be available electronically in ASCII, Microsoft Word, and/or Adobe Acrobat.

For detailed instructions for submitting comments and additional information on the rulemaking process, see the SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION section of this document.

Start Further Info

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT:

Paul Malmud, Broadband Division, Wireless Telecommunications Bureau, at (202) 418-0006 or by email at Paul.Malmud@fcc.gov.

End Further Info End Preamble Start Supplemental Information

SUPPLEMENTARY INFORMATION:

This is a summary of the Commission's document released on December 11, 2013, DA 13-2351, seeking comment on a proposal to license the 600 MHz Band using partial economic areas and seeking comment on the specific boundaries proposed by CCA. Copies of the document and any subsequently-filed documents in this matter may be obtained from Best Copy and Printing, Inc., in person at 445 12th Street SW., Room CY-B402, Washington, DC 20554, via telephone at (202) 488-5300, via facsimile at (202) 488-5563, or via email at fcc@bcpiweb.com. This document and any associated documents are also available for public inspection and copying during normal reference room hours at the following Commission office: FCC Reference Information Center, 445 12th Street SW., Room CY-A257, Washington, DC 20554. The complete text is also available on the Commission's Web site at http://hraunfoss.fcc.gov/​edocs_​public/​attachmatch/​DA-13-2351A1.docx. Alternative formats (computer diskette, large print, audio cassette, and Braille) are available by contacting Brian Millin at (202) 418-7426, TTY (202) 418-7365, or via email to bmillin@fcc.gov.

Synopsis

I. Synopsis

1. In Expanding the Economic and Innovation Opportunities of Spectrum Through Incentive Auctions 77 FR 69934 November 21, 2012 (NPRM), the Commission sought public comment on creating a 600 MHz band plan from the spectrum made available for flexible use through the broadcast television incentive auction. Specifically, it proposed to use geographic area licensing to license the 600 MHz band using Economic Areas (EAs). The Commission also sought comment on whether it should use geographic areas larger or smaller than EAs, such as Cellular Market Areas (CMAs). Although a number of commenters support the Commission's proposal to license the 600 MHz band on an EA basis, some commenters argue that EA licenses are too large for small and rural operators to obtain at auction or deploy. Consequently, these commenters support licensing the 600 MHz band using CMAs. Others oppose using CMAs because they do not “nest” (i.e., fit neatly) within larger EA-based license areas and because using smaller license areas can frustrate a carrier's ability to acquire a larger footprint.

2. On November 27, 2013, the Competitive Carriers Association (CCA) submitted an alternative proposed scheme for smaller license areas based on a new geographic area size that CCA calls Partial Economic Areas (PEAs). Letter from Competitive Carriers Association to FCC at page 2 (Nov. 27, 2013) available at http://apps.fcc.gov/​ecfs/​document/​view?​id=​7520959815. PEAs, as described by CCA, are a subdivision of EAs based on the CMA boundaries, which ensure that some licenses consist of large population centers while other PEAs consist of less populous areas. As a result, PEAs are smaller than EAs, and separate rural from urban markets to a greater degree than EAs. Unlike CMAs, the geographic boundaries are set so that they “nest” into the larger EAs. Although CCA continues to support CMAs as the optimal license size, it argues that PEAs are preferable to EAs in the 600 MHz band because PEAs would enable smaller and rural carriers to bid on portions of EAs to obtain more efficiently sized spectrum licenses. The counties contained in each PEA are listed in the appendix. On December 3, 2013, AT&T filed an ex parte letter urging the Commission to seek public comment on the PEA proposal and, as described further below, seek comment on how that proposal could be effectuated within a package-bidding framework. Letter from AT&T to FCC at page 3 (Dec. 3, 2013) available at http://apps.fcc.gov/​ecfs/​document/​view?​id=​7520960131.

3. The Wireless Telecommunications Bureau (WTB) hereby seeks comment on CCA's proposed PEA licensing scheme, including the specific makeup and boundaries of the individual PEAs proposed by CCA. WTB encourages commenters to address the geographic area licensing issues raised in the NPRM, including the importance of using a license scheme that “nests” into EAs. We also seek comment on other new geographic licensing proposals that address the issues under consideration in this document. See, Letter from Rural Wireless Association and National Telecommunications Cooperative Association to FCC (Dec. 6, 2013) available at http://apps.fcc.gov/​ecfs/​Start Printed Page 77030document/​view?​id=​7520961063. In addition, to the extent parties may be interested in applying the PEA construct to other bands in which we are considering the issue of geographic license size, such as in Amendment of the Commission's Rules with Regard to Commercial Operations in the 1695-1710 MHz, 1755-1780 MHz, and 2155-2180 MHz Bands 78 FR 51559 August 20, 2013 (AWS-3 NPRM), WTB seeks comment on applying this approach.

4. As discussed above, larger carriers express concern that it is more difficult to acquire a national or regional footprint using smaller geographic area licenses. To address such concerns, and consistent with the statutory directive to consider assigning licenses that cover geographic areas of difference sizes, we seek comment on approaches that might enable interested parties to seek packages of 600 MHz licenses covering multiple PEAs. CCA and smaller carriers oppose the use of package bidding generally, and specifically with respect to a package of populous PEAs, contending that most packages would disproportionately burden rural and regional competitive carriers and undermine the benefits of the PEA hybrid proposal. CCA proposes that if the Commission adopts package bidding in conjunction with a PEA-based licensing approach, any package should be no more than the ten largest PEAs by population. AT&T, on the other hand, supports a national package bidding approach in conjunction with a PEA-based licensing approach, or at a minimum, a package that consists of the top 100 markets. Should the Commission offer geographic package bidding to 600 MHz auction bidders in conjunction with a PEA-based licensing approach? If so, how should the package(s) be composed? WTB seeks comment on these issues and, in particular, on the concept of a single package containing the top markets. WTB also seeks comment on the extent to which the licensing and package bidding concepts discussed herein may or may not affect the design of the incentive auction.

II. Procedural Matters

5. Ex Parte Presentations—Permit-But-Disclose Proceeding: This matter shall be treated as a “permit-but-disclose” proceeding in accordance with the ex parte rules. Persons making oral ex parte presentations are reminded that memoranda summarizing the presentations must contain summaries of the substance of the presentations and not merely a listing of the subjects discussed. More than a one- or two-sentence description of the views and arguments presented generally is required. Other requirements pertaining to oral and written presentations are set forth in § 1.1206(b) of the rules.

6. Comment Period and Filing Procedures: To allow the Commission to consider fully all substantive issues regarding the CCA public notice in as timely and efficient a manner as possible, commenters should raise all issues in their initial filings. New issues may not be raised in responses or replies. A party or interested person seeking to raise a new issue after the pleading cycle has closed must show good cause why it was not possible for it to have raised the issue previously. Submissions after the pleading cycle has closed that seek to raise new issues based on new facts or newly discovered facts should be filed within 15 days after such facts are discovered. Absent such a showing of good cause, any issues not timely raised may be disregarded by the Commission.

7. Pursuant to §§ 1.415 and 1.419 of the Commission's rules, 47 CFR 1.415, 1.419, interested parties may file comments and reply comments on or before the dates indicated on the first page of this document. Comments may be filed using the Commission's Electronic Comment Filing System (ECFS). See Electronic Filing of Documents in Rulemaking Proceedings, 63 FR 24121 (1998).

  • Electronic Filers: Comments may be filed electronically using the Internet by accessing the ECFS: http://fjallfoss.fcc.gov/​ecfs2/​.
  • For ECFS filers, in completing the transmittal screen, commenters should include their full name, U.S. Postal Service mailing address, and the applicable docket number. Parties may also submit an electronic comment by Internet email. To get filing instructions for email comments, commenters should send an email to ecfs@fcc.gov, and should include the following words in the body of the message, “get form.” A sample form and directions will be sent in reply.
  • Paper Filers: the original and one copy of each filing must be filed by hand or messenger delivery, by commercial overnight courier, or by first-class or overnight U.S. Postal Service mail. All filings must be addressed to the Commission's Secretary, Office of the Secretary, Federal Communications Commission, 445 12th Street SW., Washington, DC 20554.
  • All hand-delivered or messenger-delivered paper filings for the Commission's Secretary must be delivered to FCC Headquarters at 445 12th Street SW., Room TW-A325, Washington, DC 20554. The filing hours at this location are 8:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m. All hand deliveries must be held together with rubber bands or fasteners. Any envelopes must be disposed of before entering the building.
  • Commercial overnight mail (other than U.S. Postal Service Express Mail and Priority Mail) must be sent to 9300 East Hampton Drive, Capitol Heights, MD 20743. U.S. Postal Service first-class, Express, and Priority mail should be addressed to 445 12th Street SW., Washington, DC 20554. All filings must be addressed to the Commission's Secretary, Office of the Secretary, Federal Communications Commission, 445 12th Street SW., Washington, DC 20554.
  • One copy of each pleading must be delivered electronically, by email or facsimile, or if delivered as paper copy, by hand or messenger delivery, by commercial overnight courier, or by first-class or overnight U.S. Postal Service mail (according to the procedures set forth above for paper filings), to: (1) The Commission's duplicating contractor, Best Copy and Printing, Inc., at fcc@bcpiweb.com or (202) 488-5563 (facsimile); and (2) Paul Malmud, Broadband Division, WTB, at Paul.Malmud@fcc.gov or (202) 418-7247 (facsimile). Any submission that is emailed to Best Copy and Printing should include in the subject line of the email: (1) The docket number of this proceeding, which is listed on the first page of this public notice; (2) the name of the submitting party; and (3) a brief description or title identifying the type of document being submitted (e.g., GN Docket No. 12-268, WT Docket No. 13-185, [name of submitting party], Notice of Ex Parte Communication).
  • People With Disabilities. To request materials in accessible formats for people with disabilities (braille, large print, electronic files, audio format), send an email to fcc504@fcc.gov or call the Consumer & Governmental Affairs Bureau at 202-418-0530 (voice), 202-418-0432 (tty).
  • Availability of Documents. Comments, reply comments, and ex parte submissions will be available for public inspection during regular business hours in the FCC Reference Center, Federal Communications Commission, 445 12th Street SW., CY-A257, Washington, DC 20554.

These documents will also be available via ECFS. Documents will be available electronically in ASCII, Microsoft Word, and/or Adobe Acrobat.

8. Initial Regulatory Flexibility Analysis: The NPRM and AWS-3 NPRM in this proceeding included an Initial Regulatory Flexibility Analysis (IRFA) Start Printed Page 77031pursuant to 5 U.S.C. 603, exploring the potential impact of the Commission's proposal on small entities. The matters discussed in this notice do not modify in any way the IRFAs we previously issued.

9. Initial Paperwork Reduction Act of 1995 Analysis: The NPRM and AWS-3 NPRM in this proceeding included an Initial Paperwork Reduction Act of 1995 Analysis. The matters discussed in this notice do not modify in any way the Initial Paperwork Reduction Act of 1995 Analysis we previously issued.

10. Appendix: PEA County List

PEA No.StateCountyPop 2010EA No.CMA No.
1MEPenobscot County1539231224
1MEKennebec County1221511465
1MEAroostook County718701464
1MEHancock County544181466
1MESomerset County522281464
1MEWaldo County387861465
1MEWashington County328561466
1MEPiscataquis County175351464
2MECumberland County2816742152
2MEYork County1971312156
2MEKnox County397362465
2MESagadahoc County352932152
2MELincoln County344572465
3MEAndroscoggin County1077022279
3MEOxford County578332463
3MEFranklin County307682463
4MAMiddlesex County150308536
4MAEssex County74315936
4MASuffolk County72202336
4MANorfolk County67085036
4MAPlymouth County49491936
4MABarnstable County2158883471
4MADukes County165353471
4MANantucket County101723471
5NHHillsborough County4007213133
5NHRockingham County29522336
6NHMerrimack County1464453549
6NHStrafford County1231433156
6NHBelknap County600883549
6NHCarroll County478183549
7MAWorcester County798552355
7RIProvidence County626667338
7MABristol County548285376
7RIKent County166158338
7RIWashington County126979338
7RINewport County828883624
7RIBristol County49875338
8NHGrafton County891183548
8NHCheshire County771173548
8VTWindsor County566703680
8VTWindham County445133680
8NHSullivan County437423548
8NHCoos County330553548
8VTOrange County289363679
8VTEssex County63063679
9CTNew London County27405510154
9CTWindham County11842810358
10CTHartford County8940141032
10MAHampden County4634901063
10CTMiddlesex County1656761032
10MAHampshire County1580801063
10CTTolland County1526911032
11VTChittenden County1565454248
11VTWashington County595344679
11VTFranklin County477464679
11VTCaledonia County312274679
11VTOrleans County272314679
11VTLamoille County244754679
11VTGrand Isle County69704248
12NYDutchess County29748810151
12CTLitchfield County18992710357
12MABerkshire County13121910213
12MAFranklin County7137210470
12VTBennington County3712510680
13NYClinton County821284560
13VTRutland County616424680
13NYFranklin County515994560
Start Printed Page 77032
13NYEssex County393704560
13VTAddison County368214680
14NYKings County2504700101
14NYQueens County2230722101
14NYNew York County1585873101
14NYSuffolk County1493350101
14NYBronx County1385108101
14NYNassau County1339532101
14NYWestchester County949113101
14CTFairfield County9168291042
14NJBergen County905116101
14CTNew Haven County8624771049
14NJMiddlesex County8098581062
14NJEssex County783969101
14NJHudson County634266101
14NJMonmouth County6303801070
14NJOcean County57656710551
14NJUnion County536499101
14NJPassaic County501226101
14NJMorris County492276101
14NYRichmond County468730101
14NYOrange County37281310144
14NJMercer County36651310121
14NJSomerset County323444101
14NYRockland County311687101
14NYPutnam County99710101
15NYAlbany County304204544
15NYSaratoga County219607544
15NYRensselaer County159429544
15NYSchenectady County154727544
15NYMontgomery County50219544
16NYColumbia County630965564
16NYGreene County492215564
16NYSchoharie County327495563
17NYWarren County657075266
17NYWashington County632165266
17NYFulton County555315560
17NYHamilton County48365560
18PALuzerne County3209181056
18PALackawanna County2144371056
18NYUlster County18249310563
18PAMonroe County1698421056
18NJSussex County14926510552
18NYSullivan County7754710563
18PAPike County5736910616
18PAWayne County5282210616
19PAPhiladelphia County1526006124
19PAMontgomery County799874124
19PABucks County625249124
19PADelaware County558979124
19NJCamden County513657124
19PAChester County498886124
19NJBurlington County448734124
19NJGloucester County288288124
20DENew Castle County5384791269
20NJAtlantic County27454912134
20DEKent County16231012359
20NJCumberland County15689812228
20MDCecil County1011081269
20NJCape May County9726512134
20NJSalem County660831269
21PALehigh County3494971058
21PANorthampton County2977351058
21NJHunterdon County12834910550
21NJWarren County1086921058
21PACarbon County652491058
22NYOneida County2348786115
22NYJefferson County1162296559
22NYSt. Lawrence County1119446559
22NYHerkimer County645196115
22NYLewis County270876559
23DESussex County19714514359
23MDWicomico County9873314468
23MDWorcester County5145414468
Start Printed Page 77033
23VAAccomack County3316414692
23MDSomerset County2647014468
23VANorthampton County1238914692
24NYBroome County2006006122
24NYTompkins County1015646562
24NYCayuga County800266562
24NYOtsego County622596563
24NYTioga County511256122
24NYChenango County504776562
24NYCortland County493366562
24NYDelaware County479806563
24PASusquehanna County433566122
24NYSchuyler County183436562
25NYOnondaga County467026653
25NYOswego County122109653
25NYMadison County73442653
26PALancaster County51944512105
26PABerks County41144212118
26PASchuylkill County14828912619
27NCPasquotank County4066120573
27NCHertford County2466920573
27NCBertie County2128220573
27NCChowan County1479320573
27NCPerquimans County1345320573
27NCGates County1219720573
27NCCamden County998020573
28VAVirginia Beach city4379942043
28VANorfolk city2428032043
28VAChesapeake city2222092043
28VANewport News city18071920104
28VAHampton city13743620104
28VAPortsmouth city955352043
28VASuffolk city845852043
28VAJames City County6700920104
28VAYork County6546420104
28VAGloucester County3685820104
28VAIsle of Wight County3527020689
28NCCurrituck County235472043
28VASouthampton County1857020689
28VAWilliamsburg city1406820104
28VAPoquoson city1215020104
28VAMathews County897820692
28VAFranklin city858220689
28VASurry County705820689
29NCPitt County16814821578
29NCCraven County10350521577
29NCCarteret County6646921577
29NCLenoir County5949521577
29NCBeaufort County4775921578
29NCDare County3392021578
29NCMartin County2450521578
29NCGreene County2136221577
29NCWashington County1322821578
29NCPamlico County1314421577
29NCJones County1015321577
29NCHyde County581021578
29NCTyrrell County440721578
30NYChemung County888307284
30PABradford County626227615
30PATioga County419817614
31PALycoming County11611110251
31PANorthumberland County9452810619
31PAColumbia County6729510619
31PAUnion County4494710619
31PASnyder County3970210619
31PAClinton County3923810614
31PAWyoming County2827610615
31PAMontour County1826710619
31PASullivan County642810615
32PAYork County4349721199
32PADauphin County2681001184
32PACumberland County2354061184
32PALebanon County13356811623
32PAAdams County1014071199
Start Printed Page 77034
32PAPerry County459691184
32PAJuniata County2463611622
33VAFairfax County1081726138
33MDMontgomery County971777138
33MDPrince George's County863420138
33MDBaltimore County8050291314
33MDBaltimore city6209611314
33DCDistrict of Columbia601723138
33MDAnne Arundel County5376561314
33VAPrince William County402002138
33VALoudoun County312311138
33MDHoward County2870851314
33MDHarford County2448261314
33VAArlington County207627138
33MDCarroll County1671341314
33MDCharles County146551138
33VAAlexandria city139966138
33MDSt. Mary's County10515113468
33MDCalvert County8873713468
33VAManassas city37821138
33VAFairfax city22565138
33VAManassas Park city14273138
33VAFalls Church city12332138
34VAChesterfield County3162361559
34VAHenrico County3069351559
34VARichmond city2042141559
34VAHanover County998631559
34VAPowhatan County280461559
34VAGoochland County217171559
34VANew Kent County184291559
34VAKing William County1593515692
34VANorthumberland County1233015692
34VALancaster County1139115692
34VAEssex County1115115692
34VAMiddlesex County1095915692
34VARichmond County925415692
34VACharles City County72561559
34VAKing and Queen County694515692
35VAStafford County12896113691
35VASpotsylvania County12239713691
35MDQueen Anne's County4779813468
35VACulpeper County4668913691
35MDTalbot County3778213468
35VAOrange County3348113691
35MDCaroline County3306613468
35MDDorchester County3261813468
35VACaroline County2854513692
35VAFredericksburg city2428613691
35VAKing George County2358413692
35MDKent County2019713468
35VAWestmoreland County1745413692
35VAMadison County1330813691
36NYMonroe County744344734
36NYOntario County107931734
36NYSteuben County989907561
36NYWayne County93772734
36NYLivingston County65393734
36NYGenesee County600797561
36NYOrleans County42883734
36NYWyoming County421557561
36NYSeneca County352517562
36NYYates County253487562
37VAPrince George County3572515235
37VAMecklenburg County3272715688
37VAPetersburg city3242015235
37VADinwiddie County2800115235
37VAPrince Edward County2336815687
37VAHopewell city2259115235
37VABrunswick County1743415688
37VAColonial Heights city1741115235
37VABuckingham County1714615687
37VANottoway County1585315688
37VALunenburg County1291415688
37VAAmelia County1269015688
Start Printed Page 77035
37VACharlotte County1258615687
37VAGreensville County1224315689
37VASussex County1208715689
37VACumberland County1005215687
37VAEmporia city592715689
38NCOnslow County17777221258
38NCWayne County12262321574
38NCDuplin County5850521576
39PABlair County1270899225
39PAMifflin County466829622
39PAHuntingdon County459139622
40NCNash County9584019572
40NCWilson County8123419572
40NCFranklin County6061919571
40NCGranville County5991619571
40NCEdgecombe County5655219572
40NCHalifax County5469119572
40NCVance County4542219571
40NCPerson County3946419571
40NCNorthampton County2209919572
40NCWarren County2097219571
41PACentre County1539909259
41PAClearfield County816429618
41PAJefferson County452009618
41PAElk County319469613
41PACameron County50859613
42NCNew Hanover County20266725218
42NCBrunswick County10743125218
42NCColumbus County5809825575
42NCPender County5221725576
43MDFrederick County23338513469
43PAFranklin County14961813621
43MDWashington County14743013257
43MDAllegany County7508713269
43MDGarrett County3009713467
43WVMineral County2821213269
43PAFulton County1484513621
44NCJohnston County16887819574
44NCHarnett County11467819574
44NCChatham County6350519570
44NCSampson County6343119576
44NCLee County5786619570
45VAAlbemarle County9897015256
45VACharlottesville city4347515256
45VALouisa County3315315691
45VAFluvanna County2569115256
45VAGreene County1840315256
45VANelson County1502015686
46NYChautauqua County1349058561
46NYCattaraugus County803178561
46NYAllegany County489468561
46PAMcKean County434508613
46PAPotter County174578614
47NCWake County9009931971
47NCDurham County2675871971
47NCOrange County1338011971
48PACambria County1436799143
48PASomerset County777429143
48PABedford County497629621
49NYErie County919040825
49NYNiagara County216469825
50NCCumberland County31943122149
51WVBerkeley County10416913704
51VAFrederick County7830513690
51VAFauquier County6520313690
51WVJefferson County5349813704
51VAShenandoah County4199313690
51VAWarren County3757513690
51WVRandolph County2940513705
51VAWinchester city2620313690
51VAPage County2404213690
51WVHampshire County2396413704
51WVMorgan County1754113704
51VAClarke County1403413690
Start Printed Page 77036
51WVHardy County1402513704
51WVGrant County1193713704
51VARappahannock County737313690
51WVTucker County714113705
52NCRobeson County13416822575
52NCHoke County4695222575
52NCScotland County3615722569
52NCBladen County3519022575
53SCHorry County26929125629
53SCGeorgetown County6015825629
53SCMarion County3306225629
53SCDillon County3206225628
54NCMoore County8824718570
54NCRichmond County4663918569
54NCMontgomery County2779818569
55PAButler County18386253617
55PALawrence County9110853617
55PAIndiana County8888053618
55PAArmstrong County6894153617
56VARockingham County7631416686
56VAAugusta County7375016686
56VAHarrisonburg city4891416686
56WVGreenbrier County3548016707
56VAStaunton city2374616686
56VARockbridge County2230716685
56VAWaynesboro city2100616686
56VAAlleghany County1625016685
56WVPocahontas County871916705
56WVPendleton County769516704
56VALexington city704216685
56VABuena Vista city665016685
56VACovington city596116685
56VABath County473116685
56VAHighland County232116686
57PACrawford County8876554612
57PAVenango County5498454612
57PAWarren County4181554612
57PAClarion County3998854617
57PAForest County771654612
58PAAllegheny County12233485313
58PAWestmoreland County3651695313
58PAWashington County2078205313
58PABeaver County1705395313
59SCFlorence County13688525264
59SCDarlington County6868125628
59SCWilliamsburg County3442325630
60VARoanoke city9703217157
60VARoanoke County9237617157
60VABotetourt County3314817157
60VASalem city2480217157
60VACraig County519017157
61NCGuilford County4884061847
61NCForsyth County3506701847
61NCDavidson County1628781847
61NCAlamance County15113118280
61NCRandolph County1417521847
61NCStokes County474011847
61NCDavie County4124018579
61NCYadkin County384061847
62PAErie County28056654130
63PAFayette County13660653620
63WVMonongalia County9618953703
63WVHarrison County6909953703
63WVMarion County5641853703
63PAGreene County3868653620
63WVPreston County3352053703
63WVUpshur County2425453705
63WVTaylor County1689553703
63WVBarbour County1658953703
63WVLewis County1637253702
63WVDoddridge County820253702
64VAMontgomery County9439217683
64VALynchburg city7556817203
64VABedford County6867617684
Start Printed Page 77037
64VAFranklin County5615917684
64VACampbell County5484217203
64VAHalifax County3624117687
64VAPulaski County3487217683
64VAAmherst County3235317203
64VACarroll County3004217683
64VAWythe County2923517682
64VAGiles County1728617683
64VARadford city1640817683
64VAGrayson County1553317682
64VAFloyd County1527917683
64VAAppomattox County1497317203
64WVMonroe County1350217707
64NCAlleghany County1115517567
64VABedford city622217684
65SCCharleston County3502092690
65SCBerkeley County1778432690
65SCDorchester County1365552690
65SCColleton County3889226632
66SCSumter County10745624630
66SCOrangeburg County9250124631
66SCKershaw County6169724628
66SCClarendon County3497124630
66SCLee County1922024630
66SCCalhoun County1517524631
67NCRockingham County9364318571
67NCSurry County7367318567
67NCWilkes County6934018567
67VAPittsylvania County6350618262
67VAHenry County5415118684
67VADanville city4305518262
67NCCaswell County2371918571
67VAPatrick County1849018683
67VAMartinsville city1382118684
68SCYork County22607323633
68SCLancaster County7665223633
68SCChesterfield County4673423628
68SCChester County3314023627
68SCMarlboro County2893323628
68NCAnson County2694823569
69NCCabarrus County17801123579
69NCIredell County15943723579
69NCRowan County13842823579
69NCCleveland County9807823568
69NCLincoln County7826523568
69NCRutherford County6781023568
69NCStanly County6058523579
70FLMiami-Dade County24964353112
70FLBroward County17480663112
70FLPalm Beach County13201343172
70FLMonroe County7309031370
71FLSt. Lucie County27778931208
71FLMartin County14631831208
71FLIndian River County13802831361
71FLOkeechobee County3999631361
71FLHendry County3914031360
71FLGlades County1288431361
72OHSummit County5417815552
72OHStark County3755865587
72OHMahoning County2388235566
72OHTrumbull County2103125566
72OHPortage County1614195552
72PAMercer County11663855238
72OHColumbiana County10784155595
72OHAshtabula County10149755587
72OHCarroll County288365587
73WVWetzel County1658352702
73OHMonroe County1464252591
73WVTyler County920852702
74NCMecklenburg County9196282361
74NCGaston County2060862361
74NCUnion County2012922361
75OHBelmont County7040052178
75OHJefferson County6970952199
Start Printed Page 77038
75WVOhio County4444352178
75WVMarshall County3310752178
75WVHancock County3067652199
75WVBrooke County2406952199
76FLOrange County11459563060
76FLBrevard County54337630137
76FLSeminole County4227183060
76FLOsceola County2686853060
77SCRichland County3845042495
77SCLexington County2623912495
78GAChatham County26512828155
78SCBeaufort County16223328632
78GAEffingham County5225028155
78GABryan County3023328155
78SCJasper County2477728632
78SCHampton County2109028632
79GABurke County2331627378
79SCBarnwell County2262127631
79GAJefferson County1693027378
79SCBamberg County1598727631
79GAWilkes County1059327374
79SCAllendale County1041927631
79GAJenkins County834027378
79GALincoln County799627374
79GAWarren County583427378
79GAGlascock County308227378
80SCNewberry County3750824626
80SCFairfield County2395624627
80SCSaluda County1987524626
81FLPolk County60209530114
81FLHighlands County9878630361
81FLHardee County2773130362
82FLLee County61875432164
82FLCollier County32152032360
83NCCatawba County15435846166
83NCBurke County9091246166
83NCMcDowell County4499646568
83NCAlexander County3719846166
84OHWayne County11452055590
84OHTuscarawas County9258255591
84OHAshland County5313955590
84OHHolmes County4236655590
84OHHarrison County1586455591
85OHCuyahoga County12801225516
85OHLorain County30135655136
85OHLake County2300415516
85OHMedina County1723325516
85OHGeauga County933895516
86GABulloch County7021728378
86GALiberty County6345328382
86GAWayne County3009928382
86GATattnall County2552028381
86GAScreven County1459328378
86GALong County1446428382
86GAEvans County1100028381
86GACandler County1099828378
87FLVolusia County49459330146
87FLMarion County33129830245
87FLLake County29705230363
87FLCitrus County14123630363
87FLFlagler County9569630364
87FLSumter County9342030363
88WVKanawha County19306348140
88WVCabell County9631948110
88WVWood County8695648200
88WVRaleigh County7885948707
88OHLawrence County6245048110
88OHWashington County6177848200
88WVPutnam County5548648140
88KYBoyd County4954248110
88WVFayette County4603948707
88WVWayne County4248148110
88KYGreenup County3691048110
88WVLogan County3674348706
Start Printed Page 77039
88OHGallia County3093448593
88WVJackson County2921148701
88KYCarter County2772048110
88WVMason County2732448701
88WVNicholas County2623348705
88WVBoone County2462948706
88WVWyoming County2379648706
88OHMeigs County2377048594
88WVLincoln County2172048706
88WVRoane County1492648701
88WVBraxton County1452348705
88WVSummers County1392748707
88WVRitchie County1044948702
88WVClay County938648705
88WVWebster County915448705
88WVGilmer County869348702
88KYElliott County785248451
88WVCalhoun County762748701
88WVPleasants County760548702
88WVWirt County571748200
89FLManatee County32283333211
89FLCharlotte County15997833362
89FLDeSoto County3486233362
90NCCaldwell County8302946566
90NCWatauga County5107946566
90NCAshe County2728146567
90TNJohnson County1824446650
90NCYancey County1781846566
90NCAvery County1779746566
90NCMitchell County1557946566
91GARichmond County20054927108
91SCAiken County16009927108
91GAColumbia County12405327108
91SCEdgefield County2698527626
91GAMcDuffie County2187527108
92FLDuval County8642632951
92FLAlachua County24733629192
92FLClay County1908652951
92FLSt. Johns County1900392951
92FLPutnam County7436429364
92FLNassau County733142951
92FLBradford County2852029192
92FLBaker County271152951
93SCGreenwood County6966141626
93SCLaurens County6653741626
93SCCherokee County5534241627
93SCUnion County2896141627
93SCAbbeville County2541741626
93SCMcCormick County1023341626
94GAGlynn County7962629382
94GACamden County5051329382
94GACoffee County4235629380
94GAWare County3631229381
94GAPierce County1875829381
94GABrantley County1841129381
94GAMcIntosh County1433329382
94GACharlton County1217129381
94GABacon County1109629381
94GAAtkinson County837529384
94GAClinch County679829384
95TNSullivan County1568234585
95TNWashington County1229794585
95TNGreene County6883145646
95TNCarter County574244585
95TNHawkins County568334585
95VAWashington County548764585
95VASmyth County3220845682
95VAScott County231774585
95TNUnicoi County183134585
95VABristol city178354585
96FLSarasota County37944833167
97FLHillsborough County12292263422
97FLPinellas County9165423422
97FLPasco County4646973422
Start Printed Page 77040
97FLHernando County17277834363
98KYPike County6502447451
98WVMercer County6226447707
98VATazewell County4507847682
98VAWise County4145247681
98KYFloyd County3945147451
98VARussell County2889747681
98KYPerry County2871247452
98WVMingo County2683947706
98VALee County2558747681
98KYLetcher County2451947452
98VABuchanan County2409847681
98KYJohnson County2335647451
98WVMcDowell County2211347706
98KYKnott County1634647452
98VADickenson County1590347681
98KYLawrence County1586047451
98KYEstill County1467247452
98KYMorgan County1392347451
98KYBreathitt County1387847452
98KYJackson County1349447452
98KYMagoffin County1333347451
98KYMartin County1292947451
98KYPowell County1261347452
98KYLee County788747452
98KYWolfe County735547452
98VAGalax city704217682
98VABland County682447682
98KYOwsley County475547452
98VANorton city395847681
99SCGreenville County4512254167
99SCSpartanburg County2843074167
99SCAnderson County18712641227
99SCPickens County1192244167
99SCOconee County7427341625
99NCPolk County2051041568
100OHLicking County16649251590
100OHMuskingum County8607451591
100OHMarion County6650151589
100OHKnox County6092151590
100OHUnion County5230051588
100OHLogan County4585851588
100OHGuernsey County4008751591
100OHCoshocton County3690151590
100OHMorrow County3482751590
100OHNoble County1464551591
101OHScioto County7949951593
101OHRoss County7806451593
101OHAthens County6475751594
101OHPerry County3605851594
101OHJackson County3322551593
101OHHocking County2938051594
101OHFayette County2903051592
101OHPike County2870951593
101OHMorgan County1505451594
101OHVinton County1343551594
102OHRichland County12447555231
102OHErie County7707955586
102OHHuron County5962655586
102OHCrawford County4378455589
103FLColumbia County6753129366
103FLSuwannee County4155129366
103FLLevy County4080129365
103FLGilchrist County1693929365
103FLDixie County1642229365
103FLUnion County1553529366
103FLHamilton County1479929366
103FLLafayette County887029367
104OHFranklin County11634145131
104OHDelaware County1742145131
104OHFairfield County1461565131
104OHPickaway County556985131
104OHMadison County434355131
105NCBuncombe County23831842183
Start Printed Page 77041
105NCHenderson County10674042568
105NCHaywood County5903642565
105NCJackson County4027142565
105NCTransylvania County3309042565
105NCMadison County2076442183
105NCSwain County1398142565
106GALaurens County4843438377
106GABaldwin County4572038377
106GASumter County3281938379
106GAToombs County2722338381
106GACrisp County2343938379
106GAEmanuel County2259838378
106GADodge County2179638380
106GAWashington County2118738377
106GAAppling County1823638381
106GATelfair County1650038380
106GAJeff Davis County1506838380
106GADooly County1491838379
106GAMacon County1474038379
106GABleckley County1306338380
106GAPulaski County1201038380
106GAJohnson County998038377
106GAWilkinson County956338377
106GAHancock County942938377
106GAWilcox County925538380
106GAMontgomery County912338380
106GAWheeler County742138380
106GATreutlen County688538378
106GASchley County501038379
107OHHancock County7478256589
107OHSandusky County6094456586
107OHSeneca County5674556586
107OHHardin County3205856589
107OHWyandot County2261556589
108MIWayne County1820584575
108MIOakland County1202362575
108MIMacomb County840978575
108MIGenesee County4257905768
108MIWashtenaw County344791575
108MILivingston County180967575
108MISt. Clair County163040575
108MILapeer County88319575
108MIShiawassee County706485768
109GAHall County17968440372
109GAClarke County11671440234
109GABarrow County6936740372
109GAJackson County6048540234
109GAHabersham County4304140372
109GAOconee County3280840234
109GALumpkin County2996640372
109GAMadison County2812040234
109GAWhite County2714440372
109GAStephens County2617540372
109GAHart County2521340374
109GADawson County2233040372
109GAFranklin County2208440372
109GAElbert County2016640374
109GABanks County1839540372
109GAMorgan County1786840374
109GARabun County1627640372
109GAGreene County1599440374
109GAOglethorpe County1489940374
109GAJasper County1390040374
109GATaliaferro County171740374
110OHLucas County4418155648
110OHWood County1254885648
110OHFulton County426985648
110OHOttawa County414285648
111OHBrown County4484649592
111OHHighland County4358949592
111OHClinton County4204049592
111OHAdams County2855049592
111KYMason County1749049450
111KYLewis County1387049450
Start Printed Page 77042
111KYBracken County848849450
112GALowndes County10923337384
112GAColquitt County4549837384
112GATift County4011837384
112GAMitchell County2349837383
112GAWorth County2167937384
112GABerrien County1928637384
112GABen Hill County1763437380
112GACook County1721237384
112GABrooks County1624337384
112GALanier County1007837384
112GAIrwin County953837380
112GATurner County893037380
112GACalhoun County669437383
112GAEchols County403437384
112GABaker County345137383
113OHClark County13833350180
113OHDarke County5295950588
113OHShelby County4942350588
113OHChampaign County4009750180
114MISaginaw County2001695794
114MIBay County1077715794
114MIMidland County836295794
114MIIsabella County7031157478
114MITuscola County5572957481
114MISanilac County4311457481
114MIGratiot County4247657478
114MIHuron County3311857481
114MIClare County3092657477
114MIIosco County2588757477
114MIGladwin County2569257477
114MIOgemaw County2169957477
114MIArenac County1589957477
114MIAlcona County1094257475
115GABibb County15554738138
115GAHouston County13990038138
115GAJones County2866938138
115GAPeach County2769538138
115GAMonroe County2642438376
115GAPutnam County2121838374
115GACrawford County1263038376
115GATwiggs County902338138
115GATaylor County890638376
116TNKnox County4322264479
116TNBlount County1230104479
116TNSevier County8988944646
116TNAnderson County751294479
116TNHamblen County6254444646
116TNRoane County5418144645
116TNJefferson County5140744646
116TNLoudon County4855644649
116TNCampbell County4071644645
116TNCocke County3566244646
116TNGrainger County2265744646
116TNScott County2222844645
116TNMorgan County2198744645
116TNUnion County191094479
116TNHancock County681944645
117KYFayette County29580347116
117KYFranklin County4928547449
117KYJessamine County4858647116
117KYScott County4717347116
117KYClark County3561347116
117KYMontgomery County2649947450
117KYWoodford County2493947116
117KYRowan County2333347450
117KYAnderson County2142147446
117KYMercer County2133147446
117KYBourbon County1998547116
117KYHarrison County1884647449
117KYFleming County1434847450
117KYBath County1159147450
117KYOwen County1084147449
117KYNicholas County713547450
Start Printed Page 77043
117KYMenifee County630647450
117KYRobertson County228247450
118OHMontgomery County5351535040
118OHGreene County1615735040
118OHMiami County1025065040
118OHPreble County422705040
119KYMadison County8291647448
119KYPulaski County6306347448
119KYLaurel County5884947448
119KYWhitley County3563747453
119TNClaiborne County3221347645
119KYKnox County3188347453
119KYHarlan County2927847453
119KYBell County2869147453
119KYBoyle County2843247448
119KYLincoln County2474247448
119KYTaylor County2451247446
119KYClay County2173047453
119KYWayne County2081347447
119KYAdair County1865647447
119KYMcCreary County1830647447
119KYRussell County1756547447
119KYRockcastle County1705647448
119KYGarrard County1691247448
119KYCasey County1595547448
119KYLeslie County1131047453
119KYGreen County1125847446
119KYClinton County1027247447
120GAFulton County9205814017
120GAGwinnett County8053214017
120GADeKalb County6918934017
120GACobb County6880784017
120GAClayton County2594244017
120GACherokee County2143464017
120GAHenry County2039224017
120GAForsyth County1755114017
120GAPaulding County1423244017
120GADouglas County1324034017
120GAFayette County1065674017
120GANewton County999584017
120GARockdale County852154017
120GAWalton County837684017
120GAButts County236554017
121MIChippewa County3852058473
121MIEmmet County3269458474
121MIAlpena County2959858475
121MICheboygan County2615258475
121MICharlevoix County2594958474
121MIRoscommon County2444958477
121MIOtsego County2416458475
121MICrawford County1407458475
121MIPresque Isle County1337658475
121MIMackinac County1111358473
121MIMontmorency County976558475
121MIOscoda County864058475
121MILuce County663158473
122OHAllen County10633156158
122OHAuglaize County4594956158
122OHMercer County4081456588
122OHDefiance County3903756585
122OHWilliams County3764256585
122OHPutnam County3449956158
122OHVan Wert County2874456158
122OHHenry County2821556585
122OHPaulding County1961456585
123MIIngham County2808955778
123MIJackson County16024857207
123MIMonroe County1520215748
123MIEaton County1077595778
123MILenawee County9989257480
123MIClinton County753825778
123MIHillsdale County4668857480
124GADougherty County9456537261
124GALee County2829837261
Start Printed Page 77044
124GATerrell County931537379
124GARandolph County771937379
124GAClay County318337379
125FLLeon County27548735168
125FLBay County16885235283
125FLJackson County4974635369
125FLGadsden County4638935168
125GAThomas County4472035383
125FLWakulla County3077635168
125GADecatur County2784235383
125GAGrady County2501135383
125FLTaylor County2257035367
125FLMadison County1922435367
125FLGulf County1586335368
125FLJefferson County1476135367
125FLCalhoun County1462535368
125FLFranklin County1154935368
125GAEarly County1100835383
125GASeminole County872935383
125FLLiberty County836535368
125GAMiller County612535383
126OHHamilton County8023744923
126OHButler County36813049145
126OHWarren County2126934923
126OHClermont County1973634923
126KYKenton County1597204923
126KYBoone County1188114923
126KYCampbell County903364923
126INDearborn County500474923
126INRipley County2881849411
126KYGrant County2466249449
126INFranklin County2308749408
126KYPendleton County1487749449
126INSwitzerland County1061349411
126KYGallatin County858949449
126INOhio County612849411
127TNHamilton County3364634388
127TNBradley County9896343649
127GAWalker County687564388
127GACatoosa County639424388
127TNMcMinn County5226643649
127TNMonroe County4451943649
127TNRhea County3180943649
127TNMarion County282374388
127TNPolk County1682543649
127GADade County166334388
127TNSequatchie County141124388
127TNBledsoe County1287643649
127TNMeigs County1175343649
128INAllen County3553296696
128INNoble County4753666404
128INDeKalb County422236696
128INAdams County343876696
128INSteuben County3418566404
128INWhitley County332926696
128INWells County276366696
129KYHardin County10554370446
129KYNelson County4343770446
129INHarrison County3936470410
129KYMeade County2860270445
129INWashington County2826270410
129KYGrayson County2574670445
129KYBreckinridge County2005970445
129KYMarion County1982070446
129KYSpencer County1706170446
129KYLarue County1419370446
129KYWashington County1171770446
129INCrawford County1071370410
130GACoweta County12731740375
130GACarroll County11052740375
130GAWhitfield County10259940371
130GABartow County10015740373
130GAFloyd County9631740373
130GATroup County6704440375
Start Printed Page 77045
130GASpalding County6407340376
130GAGordon County5518640371
130GAPolk County4147540373
130GAMurray County3962840371
130ALChambers County3421540311
130NCMacon County3392240565
130GAPickens County2943140371
130GAHaralson County2878040375
130GAGilmer County2829240371
130NCCherokee County2744440565
130GAUpson County2715340376
130GAChattooga County2601540373
130ALCherokee County2598940308
130GAFannin County2368240371
130ALRandolph County2291340311
130GAMeriwether County2199240376
130GAUnion County2135640371
130GALamar County1831740376
130GAPike County1786940376
130ALCleburne County1497240311
130GAHeard County1183440375
130NCClay County1058740565
130GATowns County1047140371
130NCGraham County886140565
130GATalbot County686540376
131INGrant County7006166405
131INHuntington County3712466405
131INWabash County3288866406
131INJay County2125366405
131INBlackford County1276666405
132KYJefferson County7410967037
132INClark County1102327037
132INFloyd County745787037
132KYBullitt County743197037
132KYOldham County603167037
132KYShelby County4207470449
132INJefferson County3242870411
132INScott County2418170411
132KYHenry County1541670449
132KYCarroll County1081170449
132KYTrimble County880970449
133GAMuscogee County18988539153
133ALLee County14024739314
133ALRussell County5294739153
133ALTallapoosa County4161639311
133GAHarris County3202439376
133ALMacon County2145239314
133ALClay County1393239311
133ALCoosa County1153939311
133GAChattahoochee County1126739153
133GAMarion County874239379
133GAStewart County605839379
133GAWebster County279939379
134INMonroe County13797467282
134INBartholomew County7679467410
134INWayne County6891767408
134INHenry County4946267408
134INLawrence County4613467410
134INJackson County4237667410
134INJennings County2852567411
134INRandolph County2617167408
134INDecatur County2574067411
134INFayette County2427767408
134INOrange County1984067410
134INRush County1739267408
134INBrown County1524267410
134INUnion County751667408
135MIKalamazoo County25033162132
135MICalhoun County13614662177
135MIAllegan County11140862479
135MIVan Buren County7625862132
135MIBarry County5917362177
135MIBranch County4524862480
136MIMuskegon County17218862181
Start Printed Page 77046
136MIIonia County639056278
136MIMontcalm County6334262478
136MINewaygo County4846062478
136MIMecosta County4279862478
136MIOceana County2657062181
137MIGrand Traverse County8698661474
137MIWexford County3273561476
137MIMason County2870561476
137MIManistee County2473361476
137MIAntrim County2358061474
137MIOsceola County2352861476
137MILeelanau County2170861476
137MIBenzie County1752561476
137MIKalkaska County1715361474
137MIMissaukee County1484961476
137MILake County1153961476
138TNMaury County8095671651
138TNCoffee County5279671644
138TNBedford County4505871648
138TNFranklin County4105271648
138TNWarren County3983971644
138TNMarshall County3061771648
138TNGiles County2948571648
138TNWhite County2584171644
138TNSmith County1916671644
138TNDeKalb County1872371644
138TNCannon County1380171644
138TNGrundy County1370371644
138TNMoore County636271648
138TNVan Buren County554871644
139MIKent County6026226264
139MIOttawa County2638016264
140INMadison County13163667217
140INDelaware County11767167236
140INHoward County8275267271
140INTipton County1593667271
141ALHouston County10154736246
141ALDale County5025136246
141ALCoffee County4994836313
141ALCovington County3776536313
141ALBarbour County2745736314
141ALGeneva County2679036313
141FLWashington County2489636369
141FLHolmes County1992736369
141ALHenry County1730236314
141GAQuitman County251336379
142INElkhart County19755965223
142INKosciusko County7735865404
142INLaGrange County3712865404
143KYWarren County11379271445
143TNPutnam County7232171645
143TNCumberland County5605371645
143KYBarren County4217371447
143KYLogan County2683571445
143TNMacon County2224871645
143TNOverton County2208371645
143KYAllen County1995671445
143KYHart County1819971447
143TNFentress County1795971645
143KYSimpson County1732771445
143KYButler County1269071445
143KYTodd County1246071445
143KYEdmonson County1216171445
143TNJackson County1163871645
143KYMonroe County1096371447
143KYMetcalfe County1009971447
143TNTrousdale County787071645
143TNClay County786171645
143KYCumberland County685671447
143TNPickett County507771645
144INSt. Joseph County26693165129
144MIBerrien County15681365193
144MISt. Joseph County6129565480
144MICass County5229365480
Start Printed Page 77047
144INMarshall County4705165129
144INStarke County2336365403
144INFulton County2083665406
144INPulaski County1340265403
145INMarion County9033936728
145INHamilton County2745696728
145INHendricks County1454486728
145INJohnson County1396546728
145INHancock County700026728
145INMorgan County688946728
145INBoone County566406728
145INShelby County444366728
146ALMontgomery County22936379139
146ALElmore County7930379139
146ALAutauga County5457179139
147ALDallas County4382079310
147ALPike County3289979313
147ALButler County2094779313
147ALCrenshaw County1390679313
147ALLowndes County1129979310
147ALBullock County1091479314
147ALPerry County1059179310
148ALJefferson County6584667841
148ALShelby County1950857841
148ALCalhoun County11857278249
148ALSt. Clair County835937841
148ALTalladega County8229178311
148ALWalker County670237841
149FLEscambia County29761981127
149FLOkaloosa County18082281265
149FLSanta Rosa County15137281127
149FLWalton County5504381369
150ALMadison County33481174120
150ALMorgan County11949074307
150ALEtowah County10443074272
150ALMarshall County9301974120
150ALLauderdale County9270974226
150ALLimestone County8278274120
150ALDeKalb County7110974308
150ALColbert County5442874226
150ALJackson County5322774308
150ALLawrence County3433974307
150TNLincoln County3336174648
150ALFranklin County3170474307
151TNDavidson County6266817146
151TNRutherford County2626047146
151TNWilliamson County1831827146
151TNMontgomery County17233171209
151TNSumner County1606457146
151TNWilson County1139937146
151KYChristian County7395571209
151TNRobertson County662837146
151TNDickson County496667146
151TNCheatham County391057146
152INTippecanoe County17278067247
152INVigo County10784867185
152INCass County3896667406
152INMontgomery County3812467407
152INPutnam County3796367407
152INMiami County3690367406
152INClinton County3322467406
152INGreene County3316567409
152INClay County2689067185
152INWhite County2464367403
152INOwen County2157567409
152INSullivan County2147567185
152INCarroll County2015567406
152INParke County1733967407
152INFountain County1724067407
152ILClark County1633567400
152INVermillion County1621267185
152INBenton County885467407
152INWarren County850867407
153INLake County4960056454
Start Printed Page 77048
153INPorter County1643436454
153INLaPorte County11146764403
153INJasper County3347864403
153INNewton County1424464403
154INDubois County4188969409
154INKnox County3844069409
154INDaviess County3164869409
154INSpencer County2095269409
154ILCrawford County1981769400
154INPerry County1933869409
154ILLawrence County1683369402
154ILWayne County1676069402
154ILRichland County1623369402
154ILWhite County1466569402
154INPike County1284569409
154ILWabash County1194769402
154INMartin County1033469409
154ILEdwards County672169402
155ALTuscaloosa County19465678222
155ALCullman County8040678307
155ALBlount County5732278307
155ALChilton County4364378310
155ALMarion County3077678307
155ALWinston County2448478307
155ALBibb County2291578310
155ALFayette County1724178309
155ALHale County1576078309
156INVanderburgh County17970369119
156KYDaviess County9665669293
156INWarrick County5968969119
156KYHopkins County4692069444
156KYHenderson County4625069119
156INGibson County3350369119
156KYMuhlenberg County3149969445
156INPosey County2591069119
156KYOhio County2384269445
156KYUnion County1500769444
156KYWebster County1362169444
156KYMcLean County953169445
156KYCrittenden County931569444
156KYHancock County856569445
157ALEscambia County3831980312
157ALClarke County2583380312
157ALMonroe County2306880312
157ALWashington County1758180312
157ALConecuh County1322880312
157ALWilcox County1167080310
158TNLawrence County4186971647
158TNHickman County2469071647
158TNHumphreys County1853871643
158TNWayne County1702171647
158KYTrigg County1433971444
158TNStewart County1332471643
158TNLewis County1216171647
158TNHouston County842671643
158TNPerry County791571647
159WIManitowoc County8144263717
160ALMobile County4129928083
160ALBaldwin County1822658083
161WISheboygan County11550763277
162ALMarengo County2102777309
162ALChoctaw County1385977309
162ALSumter County1376377309
162ALGreene County904577309
163WIRacine County19540863189
164ILKendall County11473664303
164ILKankakee County11344964273
164ILGrundy County5006364304
164ILIroquois County2971864395
165ALPickens County1974675309
165ALLamar County1456475309
166ILCook County5194675643
166ILDuPage County916924643
166ILLake County703462643
Start Printed Page 77049
166ILWill County677560643
166ILKane County515269643
166ILMcHenry County308760643
166WIKenosha County16642664244
167WIMilwaukee County9477356321
167WIWaukesha County3898916321
167WIWashington County1318876321
167WIOzaukee County863956321
168WIBrown County24800759186
168MIMarquette County6707759472
168WIShawano County4194959711
168WIMarinette County4174959711
168WIOconto County3766059711
168MIDelta County3706959473
168MIHoughton County3662859472
168WIDoor County2778559717
168MIDickinson County2616859472
168MIMenominee County2402959472
168WIKewaunee County2057459717
168MIGogebic County1642759472
168MIIron County1181759472
168MIAlger County960159473
168MIBaraga County886059472
168MISchoolcraft County848559473
168MIOntonagon County678059472
168WIIron County591659709
168WIFlorence County442359710
168WIMenominee County423259711
168MIKeweenaw County215659472
169TNMcNairy County2607575647
169TNHardin County2602675647
170ILChampaign County20108168196
170ILMacon County11076868230
170ILVermilion County8162568400
170ILColes County5387368400
170ILEffingham County3424268399
170ILShelby County2236368399
170ILFayette County2214068399
170ILDouglas County1998068400
170ILEdgar County1857668400
170ILPiatt County1672968398
170ILMoultrie County1484668398
170ILFord County1408168395
170ILClay County1381568402
170ILCumberland County1104868400
170ILJasper County969868400
171KYMcCracken County6556572443
171KYCalloway County3719172443
171KYGraves County3712172443
171KYMarshall County3144872443
171ILMassac County1542972401
171KYCaldwell County1298472444
171KYLivingston County951972444
171KYLyon County831472444
171KYBallard County824972443
171KYCarlisle County510472443
172WIWalworth County10222863716
172WIFond du Lac County10163363716
172WIDodge County8875963716
172WIJefferson County8368663716
172WIGreen Lake County1905163714
173WIOutagamie County17669560125
173WIWinnebago County16699460125
173WIWaupaca County5241060714
173WICalumet County4897160125
173WIWaushara County2449660714
174TNMadison County9829473647
174TNGibson County4968373643
174TNFayette County3841373647
174TNDyer County3833573643
174TNWeakley County3502173643
174TNHenry County3233073643
174TNObion County3180773643
174TNCarroll County2852273643
Start Printed Page 77050
174TNLauderdale County2781573643
174TNHenderson County2776973647
174TNHardeman County2725373647
174TNHaywood County1878773647
174TNChester County1713173647
174TNBenton County1648973643
174TNCrockett County1458673643
174TNDecatur County1175773647
174TNLake County783273643
174KYFulton County681373443
174KYHickman County490273443
175MSHarrison County18710582173
175MSJackson County13966882252
175MSHancock County4392982173
175MSGeorge County2257882503
175MSStone County1778682173
176ILLaSalle County11392464395
176ILLivingston County3895064395
176ILBureau County3497864395
176ILPutnam County600664395
177ILWinnebago County29526664131
177WIRock County16033164216
177ILBoone County5416564131
178MSLee County8291075494
178MSLowndes County5977975498
178MSOktibbeha County4767175498
178MSAlcorn County3705775494
178MSMonroe County3698975496
178MSPontotoc County2995775494
178MSUnion County2713475494
178MSPrentiss County2527675494
178MSItawamba County2340175494
178MSTippah County2223275494
178MSGrenada County2190675496
178MSClay County2063475496
178MSTishomingo County1959375494
178MSWinston County1919875498
178MSChickasaw County1739275496
178MSCalhoun County1496275496
178MSNoxubee County1154575498
178MSMontgomery County1092575498
178MSWebster County1025375498
178MSChoctaw County854775498
179WIDane County488073104113
179WIColumbia County56833104716
180ILMcLean County16957264250
180ILDeKalb County10516064394
180ILOgle County5349764394
180ILStephenson County4771164394
180ILLee County3603164394
180ILDe Witt County1656164398
180ILCarroll County1538764394
181ILPeoria County186494101103
181ILTazewell County135394101103
181ILWoodford County38664101103
182ILSangamon County19746597176
182ILChristian County3480097399
182ILLogan County3030597398
182ILMontgomery County3010497399
182ILMenard County1270597176
183ILWilliamson County6635796401
183MOSt. Francois County6535996516
183ILJackson County6021896401
183ILFranklin County3956196401
183ILJefferson County3882796401
183ILRandolph County3347696401
183MOWashington County2519596516
183ILSaline County2491396402
183ILPerry County2235096401
183MOSte. Genevieve County1814596516
183ILUnion County1780896401
183ILWashington County1471696401
183ILJohnson County1258296401
183ILHamilton County845796402
Start Printed Page 77051
183ILAlexander County823896401
183ILPulaski County616196401
183ILGallatin County558996402
183ILPope County447096402
183ILHardin County432096402
184MSPearl River County5583483503
185WIMarathon County134063108263
185WIWood County74749108714
185WIPortage County70019108714
186MSDeSoto County1612527336
186MSLafayette County4735173493
186MSMarshall County3714473493
186MSPanola County3470773493
186MSTate County2888673493
186MSYalobusha County1267873496
186MSTunica County1077873493
186MSBenton County872973494
186MSQuitman County822373493
187TNShelby County9276447336
187TNTipton County610817336
187ARCrittenden County509027336
188WIOneida County35998108710
188WIClark County34690108713
188WILincoln County28743108710
188WIVilas County21430108710
188WITaylor County20689108710
188WILanglade County19977108710
188WIAshland County16157108709
188WIBayfield County15014108709
188WIPrice County14159108709
188WIForest County9304108710
189MSLauderdale County8026177499
189MSForrest County7493477503
189MSJones County6776177502
189MSLamar County5565877503
189MSPike County4040477500
189MSLincoln County3486977500
189MSAdams County3229777500
189MSNeshoba County2967677499
189MSCopiah County2944977501
189MSScott County2826477499
189MSSimpson County2750377501
189MSMarion County2708877501
189MSLeake County2380577499
189MSNewton County2172077499
189MSWayne County2074777502
189MSCovington County1956877502
189MSJasper County1706277502
189MSClarke County1673277502
189MSSmith County1649177502
189MSWalthall County1544377501
189MSGreene County1440077503
189MSAmite County1313177500
189MSLawrence County1292977501
189MSJefferson Davis County1248777501
189MSPerry County1225077503
189MSKemper County1045677499
189MSClaiborne County960477500
189MSFranklin County811877500
189MSJefferson County772677500
190MOSt. Louis County9989549611
190MOSt. Charles County3604859611
190MOSt. Louis city3192949611
190ILSt. Clair County2700569611
190ILMadison County2692829611
190MOJefferson County2187339611
190MOFranklin County1014929611
190ILMarion County3943796399
190ILClinton County377629611
190ILMonroe County329579611
190ILBond County1776896399
191LAJefferson Parish4325528329
191LAOrleans Parish3438298329
191LASt. Tammany Parish2337408329
Start Printed Page 77052
191LATangipahoa Parish12109783460
191LATerrebonne Parish11186083184
191LALafourche Parish9631883184
191LASt. Charles Parish5278083461
191LAWashington Parish4716883460
191LASt. John the Baptist Parish4592483461
191LASt. Bernard Parish358978329
191LAPlaquemines Parish2304283462
191LASt. James Parish2210283461
192MOCape Girardeau County7567496521
192MOButler County4279496522
192MOScott County3919196522
192MOStoddard County2996896522
192MOPerry County1897196521
192MONew Madrid County1895696522
192MOMississippi County1435896522
192MORipley County1410096520
192MOWayne County1352196521
192MOBollinger County1236396521
192MOMadison County1222696521
192MOIron County1063096520
192MOReynolds County669696520
192MOCarter County626596520
193MSHinds County24528577106
193MSRankin County14161777106
193MSMadison County9520377106
193MSWarren County4877377497
193MSYazoo County2806577497
193MSAttala County1956477498
193MSHolmes County1919877495
194ILKnox County52919101396
194ILFulton County37069101396
194ILMcDonough County32612101396
194ILWarren County17707101396
194ILMason County14666101398
194ILMarshall County12640101395
194ILStark County5994101395
195WISauk County61976104715
195WIRichland County18021104715
195WICrawford County16644104715
196MSWashington County5113776497
196MSBolivar County3414576495
196MSLeflore County3231776495
196MSSunflower County2945076495
196MSCoahoma County2615176493
196MSTallahatchie County1537876495
196MSCarroll County1059776495
196MSHumphreys County937576497
196MSSharkey County491676497
196MSIssaquena County140676497
197IAScott County16522410298
197ILRock Island County14754610298
197ILHenry County5048610298
198ARCraighead County9644395327
198ARMississippi County4648095327
198ARGreene County4209095327
198MODunklin County3195395522
198ARPoinsett County2458395327
198MOPemiscot County1829695522
198ARRandolph County1796995326
198ARLawrence County1741595326
198ARClay County1608395327
199IADubuque County93653104286
199WIGrant County51208104715
199WIGreen County36842104715
199WIJuneau County26664104714
199WIIowa County23687104715
199ILJo Daviess County22678104394
199WIAdams County20875104714
199IAJackson County19848104416
199IAClayton County18129104423
199IADelaware County17764104423
199WILafayette County16836104715
199WIMarquette County15404104714
Start Printed Page 77053
199IAAllamakee County14330104423
200ARSt. Francis County2825873328
200ARPhillips County2175773328
200ARCross County1787073328
200ARLee County1042473328
201ILAdams County6710397397
201ILMorgan County3554797397
201MOMarion County2878197509
201ILPike County1643097397
201ILGreene County1388697397
201ILCass County1364297397
201MOLewis County1021197506
201MORalls County1016797509
201ILSchuyler County754497396
201ILBrown County693797397
201ILScott County535597397
202WIMonroe County44673105713
202WITrempealeau County28816105713
202WIJackson County20449105713
203WILa Crosse County114638105290
203WIVernon County29773105715
203MNHouston County19027105492
204LAEast Baton Rouge Parish4401718480
204LALivingston Parish1280268480
204LAAscension Parish1072158480
204LAIberville Parish3338784459
204LAWest Baton Rouge Parish237888480
204LAAssumption Parish2342184459
205ILWhiteside County58498102394
205IAClinton County49116102416
205IAMuscatine County42745102415
205IACedar County18499102416
205ILMercer County16434102396
205IALouisa County11387102415
206MOLincoln County5256696511
206ILMacoupin County4776596397
206MOWarren County3251396511
206MOCrawford County2469696515
206ILJersey County2298596305
206MOPike County1851696509
206MOGasconade County1522296514
206MOMontgomery County1223696511
206ILCalhoun County508996397
207LAPointe Coupee Parish2280284458
207LAEast Feliciana Parish2026784460
207LAWest Feliciana Parish1562584460
207LASt. Helena Parish1120384460
208MSWilkinson County987884500
209LAConcordia Parish2082277457
209LAMadison Parish1209377455
209LACatahoula Parish1040777457
209LATensas Parish525277455
210IALinn County211226103195
210IAJohnson County130882103296
210IABenton County26076103422
210IAWashington County21704103417
210IAJones County20638103416
210IAIowa County16355103417
211WIEau Claire County98736107232
211WIChippewa County62415107232
211MNGoodhue County46183107492
211WIBarron County45870107708
211WIPolk County44205107708
211WIDunn County43857107712
211WIPierce County41019107712
211MNPine County29750107487
211WISawyer County16557107709
211WIWashburn County15911107708
211WIBurnett County15457107708
211WIRusk County14755107709
211WIPepin County7469107712
212LALafayette Parish22157885174
212LASt. Landry Parish8338485458
212LAIberia Parish7324085459
Start Printed Page 77054
212LAAcadia Parish6177385458
212LAVermilion Parish5799985458
212LASt. Mary Parish5465085459
212LASt. Martin Parish5216085174
212LAEvangeline Parish3398485458
213LAOuachita Parish15372089219
213LALincoln Parish4673589454
213LAMorehouse Parish2797989455
213LAUnion Parish2272189454
213LAFranklin Parish2076789455
213LARichland Parish2072589455
213LAJackson Parish1627489454
213LAWest Carroll Parish1160489455
213LACaldwell Parish1013289457
213LAEast Carroll Parish775989455
214MNSt. Louis County200226109141
214MNItasca County45058109484
214WIDouglas County44159109141
214MNCarlton County35386109487
214MNKoochiching County13311109484
214MNLake County10866109485
214MNCook County5176109485
215ARPulaski County3827489092
215ARFaulkner County1132379092
215ARSaline County1071189092
215ARJefferson County7743590291
215ARWhite County7707690329
215ARLonoke County683569092
215ARIndependence County3664790326
215ARCleburne County2597090329
215ARArkansas County1901990328
215ARJackson County1799790326
215ARSharp County1726490326
215ARPrairie County871590329
215ARMonroe County814990328
215ARWoodruff County726090329
216MNOlmsted County144248106288
216MNWinona County51461106492
216MNMower County39163106492
216MNWabasha County21676106492
216IAWinneshiek County21056106423
216MNFillmore County20866106492
216MNDodge County20087106492
216WIBuffalo County13587106712
216IAHoward County9566106424
217MOCallaway County4433298511
217MOAudrain County2552998509
217MORandolph County2541498508
217MOCooper County1760198510
217MOHoward County1014498510
217MOMonroe County884098509
217MOShelby County637398508
218MOBoone County16264298278
218MOCole County7599098514
218MOMoniteau County1560798514
218MOOsage County1387898514
219MOPulaski County5227494515
219MOPhelps County4515694515
219MOCamden County4400294513
219MOWebster County3620294519
219MOLaclede County3557194519
219MOPolk County3113794513
219MOTexas County2600894519
219MOMiller County2474894514
219MOMorgan County2056594514
219MOWright County1881594519
219MODallas County1677794513
219MODent County1565794515
219MOOregon County1088194520
219MOHickory County962794513
219MOMaries County917694515
219MOShannon County844194520
220ARGarland County9602490333
220ARUnion County4163990335
Start Printed Page 77055
220ARHot Spring County3292390333
220AROuachita County2612090335
220ARClark County2299590333
220ARHempstead County2260990334
220ARAshley County2185390335
220ARDrew County1850990335
220ARGrant County1785390333
220ARLincoln County1413490335
220ARHoward County1378990332
220ARDesha County1300890335
220ARChicot County1180090335
220ARBradley County1150890335
220ARPike County1129190332
220ARMontgomery County948790332
220ARNevada County899790334
220ARCleveland County868990335
220ARDallas County811690333
220ARCalhoun County536890335
221ARPope County6175490330
221ARBaxter County4151390325
221ARBoone County3690390324
221ARCarroll County2744690324
221ARJohnson County2554090331
221ARYell County2218590330
221ARConway County2127390330
221ARVan Buren County1729590330
221ARMarion County1665390325
221ARIzard County1369690325
221ARStone County1239490325
221ARFulton County1224590325
221ARPerry County1044590330
221ARNewton County833090324
221ARSearcy County819590325
222LARapides Parish13161386205
222LAVernon Parish5233486456
222LAAvoyelles Parish4207386458
222LABeauregard Parish3565486458
222LAAllen Parish2576486458
222LAGrant Parish2230986205
222LALa Salle Parish1489086457
223MOGreene County27517494163
223MOChristian County7742294163
223MOTaney County5167594518
223MOHowell County4040094518
223MOLawrence County3863494517
223MOBarry County3559794517
223MOStone County3220294518
223MODouglas County1368494518
223MOOzark County972394518
223MODade County788394517
224LANatchitoches Parish3956688456
224LADe Soto Parish2665688456
224LASabine Parish2423388456
224LAWinn Parish1531388457
224LARed River Parish909188456
225MNHennepin County115242510715
225MNRamsey County50864010715
225MNDakota County39855210715
225MNAnoka County33084410715
225MNWashington County23813610715
225MNScott County12992810715
225MNWright County12470010715
225MNCarver County9104210715
225WISt. Croix County8434510715
225MNChisago County5388710715
226LACalcasieu Parish19276886197
226LAJefferson Davis Parish3159486458
226LACameron Parish683986458
227LACaddo Parish25496988100
227LABossier Parish11697988100
227LAWebster Parish4120788100
227LAClaiborne Parish1719588454
227LABienville Parish1435388454
228ARColumbia County2455288334
Start Printed Page 77056
228ARLafayette County764588334
229IABlack Hawk County131090100201
229IAStory County89542100421
229IACerro Gordo County44151100425
229IAMarshall County40648100422
229IADes Moines County40325100415
229IAWebster County38013100421
229IAJasper County36842100417
229IALee County35862100415
229IAMarion County33309100417
229IABoone County26306100421
229IABremer County24276100201
229IAMahaska County22381100417
229IABuchanan County20958100423
229IAFayette County20880100423
229IACarroll County20816100420
229IABuena Vista County20260100426
229IAHenry County20145100415
229ILHancock County19104100396
229IAPoweshiek County18914100417
229IATama County17767100422
229IAHardin County17534100422
229IACrawford County17096100419
229IAClay County16667100426
229IADickinson County16667100426
229IAFloyd County16303100424
229IAHamilton County15673100421
229IAKossuth County15543100425
229IAButler County14867100424
229IAWright County13229100421
229IAGrundy County12453100422
229IAChickasaw County12439100424
229IAHancock County11341100425
229IAWinnebago County10866100425
229IAMitchell County10776100424
229IAFranklin County10680100425
229IAKeokuk County10511100417
229IASac County10350100420
229IAEmmet County10302100426
229IAHumboldt County9815100421
229IACalhoun County9670100420
229IAPalo Alto County9421100426
229IAGreene County9336100420
229IAWorth County7598100425
229ILHenderson County7331100396
229IAPocahontas County7310100426
229MOClark County7139100506
229MOScotland County4843100506
230MOJohnson County5259599510
230MOPettis County4220199510
230MOLafayette County3338199510
230MOAdair County2560799506
230MOSaline County2337099510
230MONodaway County2337099504
230MOClinton County2074399507
230MOMacon County1556699508
230MOLivingston County1519599507
230MODeKalb County1289299507
230MOLinn County1276199508
230MOGrundy County1026199505
230MOCaldwell County942499507
230MOCarroll County929599507
230MOHarrison County895799505
230MODaviess County843399507
230MOChariton County783199508
230MOGentry County673899504
230MOSullivan County671499505
230MOPutnam County497999505
230MOHolt County491299504
230MOSchuyler County443199506
230MOKnox County413199506
230MOMercer County378599505
230MOWorth County217199504
231IAPolk County430640100102
Start Printed Page 77057
231IADallas County66135100102
231IAWarren County46225100102
232TXJefferson County25227387101
232TXOrange County8183787101
232TXHardin County5463587101
232TXJasper County3571087668
232TXTyler County2176687668
232TXNewton County1444587668
233ARBenton County22133992182
233ARWashington County20306592182
233OKDelaware County4148792599
233MOMcDonald County2308392517
233OKAdair County2268392599
233ARMadison County1571792324
234IAWapello County35625100414
234IAJefferson County16843100414
234IAMadison County15679100418
234IAAppanoose County12887100414
234IAUnion County12534100413
234IAGuthrie County10954100418
234IAClarke County9286100413
234IALucas County8898100413
234IADavis County8753100414
234IADecatur County8457100413
234IAMonroe County7970100414
234IAAdair County7682100418
234IAVan Buren County7570100414
234IAWayne County6403100413
234IARinggold County5131100413
235MOJackson County6741589924
235KSJohnson County5441799924
235MOClay County2219399924
235KSWyandotte County1575059924
235MOCass County994789924
235MOPlatte County893229924
235KSMiami County3278799437
235KSFranklin County2599299437
235MORay County234949924
235MOHenry County2227299512
235MOVernon County2115999512
235MOBenton County1905699513
235MOBates County1704999512
235KSBourbon County1517399437
235MOCedar County1398299512
235MOSt. Clair County980599512
235KSLinn County965699437
235KSAnderson County810299437
236ARSebastian County12574491165
236ARCrawford County6194891165
236OKLe Flore County5038491165
236OKSequoyah County4239191165
236ARLogan County2235391331
236ARFranklin County1812591331
236OKHaskell County1276991605
236ARScott County1123391331
236OKLatimer County1115491605
237MOJasper County11740493239
237MONewton County5811493239
237KSCrawford County3913493442
237OKOttawa County3184893599
237KSCherokee County2160393442
237MOBarton County1240293517
238MNStearns County150642107198
238MNSherburne County88499107198
238MNRice County64142107491
238MNBlue Earth County64013107491
238MNCrow Wing County62500107487
238MNBeltrami County44442107483
238MNKandiyohi County42239107488
238MNBenton County38451107198
238MNIsanti County37816107487
238MNMcLeod County36651107488
238MNSteele County36576107491
238MNDouglas County36009107486
Start Printed Page 77058
238MNMorrison County33198107487
238MNNicollet County32727107488
238MNFreeborn County31255107491
238MNCass County28567107487
238MNLe Sueur County27703107491
238MNMille Lacs County26097107487
238MNBrown County25893107490
238MNLyon County25857107489
238MNTodd County24895107486
238MNMeeker County23300107488
238MNNobles County21378107490
238MNMartin County20840107490
238MNHubbard County20428107487
238MNWaseca County19136107491
238MNKanabec County16239107487
238MNAitkin County16202107487
238MNRedwood County16059107489
238MNRenville County15730107488
238MNSibley County15226107488
238MNFaribault County14553107491
238MNWadena County13843107486
238MNChippewa County12441107488
238MNCottonwood County11687107490
238MNWatonwan County11211107490
238MNPope County10995107486
238MNYellow Medicine County10438107489
238MNJackson County10266107490
238MNSwift County9783107486
238MNStevens County9726107486
238MNMurray County8725107490
238MNClearwater County8695107483
238MNLac qui Parle County7259107489
238IAOsceola County6462107427
238MNGrant County6018107486
238MNLincoln County5896107489
239KSDouglas County11082699301
239MOBuchanan County8920199275
239KSLeavenworth County7622799432
239MOAndrew County1729199275
239KSAtchison County1692499432
239KSDoniphan County794599432
240IAPage County15932118412
240IAMills County15059118412
240IACass County13956118418
240IAMontgomery County10740118412
240IAFremont County7441118412
240IATaylor County6317118412
240IAAudubon County6119118418
240MOAtchison County5685118504
240IAAdams County4029118412
241TXAngelina County86771131662
241TXWalker County67861131668
241TXNacogdoches County64524131662
241TXPolk County45413131668
241TXSan Jacinto County26384131668
241TXShelby County25448131662
241TXHouston County23732131668
241TXLimestone County23384131661
241TXFreestone County19816131661
241TXLeon County16801131661
241TXRobertson County16622131661
241TXTrinity County14585131668
241TXMadison County13664131668
241TXSabine County10834131662
241TXSan Augustine County8865131662
242TXHarris County409245913110
242TXFort Bend County58537513110
242TXMontgomery County45574613110
242TXBrazoria County31316613110
242TXGalveston County291309131170
242TXLiberty County7564313110
242TXWaller County4320513110
242TXChambers County35096131672
243TXGrayson County120877127292
Start Printed Page 77059
243TXBowie County92565127240
243TXHunt County86129127658
243TXLamar County49793127658
243ARMiller County43462127240
243OKBryan County42416127604
243TXWood County41964127658
243TXUpshur County39309127658
243TXHopkins County35161127658
243TXFannin County33915127658
243OKMcCurtain County33151127605
243TXTitus County32334127658
243TXCass County30464127658
243ARPolk County20662127332
243ARSevier County17058127332
243OKChoctaw County15205127605
243ARLittle River County13171127240
243TXMorris County12934127658
243TXRed River County12860127658
243TXCamp County12401127658
243OKPushmataha County11572127605
243TXRains County10914127658
243TXFranklin County10605127658
243TXMarion County10546127658
243TXDelta County5231127658
244TXSmith County209714127237
244TXGregg County121730127206
244TXHenderson County78532127661
244TXHarrison County65631127206
244TXAnderson County58458127661
244TXRusk County53330127662
244TXVan Zandt County52579127661
244TXCherokee County50845127662
244TXNavarro County47735127661
244TXPanola County23796127662
245NEDouglas County51711011865
245NESarpy County15884011865
245IAPottawattamie County9315811865
245IAHarrison County14928118419
245IAShelby County12167118419
246OKTulsa County60340312457
246OKRogers County8690512457
246OKPayne County77350124598
246OKWagoner County7308512457
246OKMuskogee County70990124601
246OKCreek County6996712457
246OKWashington County50976124599
246OKOsage County4747212457
246OKCherokee County46987124599
246OKKay County46562124598
246OKPittsburg County45837124601
246OKMayes County4125912457
246OKOkmulgee County40069124601
246KSMontgomery County35471124442
246KSLabette County21607124442
246OKMcIntosh County20252124601
246OKPawnee County16577124598
246KSNeosho County16512124442
246OKCraig County15029124599
246KSAllen County13371124437
246OKNoble County11561124598
246OKNowata County10536124599
246KSWilson County9409124442
246KSChautauqua County3669124442
246KSWoodson County3309124437
247IAWoodbury County102172117253
247IASioux County33704117427
247IAPlymouth County24986117427
247NEDakota County21006117253
247SDUnion County14399117642
247IAO'Brien County14398117427
247IACherokee County12072117427
247IAMonona County9243117419
247IAIda County7089117420
247NEThurston County6940117535
Start Printed Page 77060
247NEDixon County6000117535
248TXBrazos County194851131287
248TXGrimes County26604131668
249KSShawnee County177934123179
249KSRiley County71115123431
249KSGeary County34362123431
249KSLyon County33690123436
249KSPottawatomie County21604123431
249KSDickinson County19754123435
249KSJefferson County19126123179
249KSOsage County16295123179
249KSJackson County13462123432
249KSNemaha County10178123431
249KSMarshall County10117123431
249KSBrown County9984123432
249KSCoffey County8601123437
249KSClay County8535123430
249KSWabaunsee County7053123436
249KSMorris County5923123436
249KSWashington County5799123430
249KSChase County2790123436
250NEGage County22311119542
250NESeward County16750119539
250NEOtoe County15740119542
250NESaline County14200119541
250NEYork County13665119539
250NERichardson County8363119542
250NEJefferson County7547119541
250NENemaha County7248119542
250NEFillmore County5890119541
250NEThayer County5228119541
250NEJohnson County5217119542
250NEPawnee County2773119542
251TXVictoria County86793131300
251TXWharton County41280131667
251TXMatagorda County36702131667
251TXWashington County33718131667
251TXAustin County28417131667
251TXFayette County24554131667
251TXCalhoun County21381131671
251TXColorado County20874131667
251TXDeWitt County20097131671
251TXLavaca County19263131667
251TXBurleson County17187131667
251TXJackson County14075131667
251TXGoliad County7210131671
252NELancaster County285407119172
253SDCodington County27227116637
253SDRoberts County10149116637
253SDGrant County7356116637
253SDHamlin County5903116637
253MNBig Stone County5269116486
253SDDeuel County4364116637
253SDClark County3691116637
253MNTraverse County3558116486
254NEDodge County36691118537
254NEMadison County34876118535
254NEPlatte County32237118537
254NECass County25241118542
254NESaunders County20780118537
254NEWashington County20234118537
254NEColfax County10515118537
254NEWayne County9595118535
254NECuming County9139118535
254NEButler County8395118537
254NEPierce County7266118535
254NEBurt County6858118535
254NEAntelope County6685118535
254NEStanton County6129118535
254NEBoone County5505118537
254NEPolk County5406118537
254NENance County3735118537
255TXDallas County23681391279
255TXTarrant County18090341279
Start Printed Page 77061
255TXCollin County7823411279
255TXDenton County6626141279
255TXJohnson County1509341279
255TXEllis County1496101279
255TXParker County1169271279
255TXKaufman County1033501279
255TXRockwall County783371279
255TXWise County591271279
255TXHood County511821279
256OKOklahoma County71863312545
256OKCleveland County25575512545
256OKCanadian County11554112545
256OKPottawatomie County6944212545
256OKLogan County41848125598
256OKMcClain County3450612545
256OKLincoln County34273125598
256OKSeminole County25482125601
256OKHughes County14003125601
256OKOkfuskee County12191125601
257KSSedgwick County49836512289
257KSButler County6588012289
257KSReno County64511122441
257KSCowley County36311122441
257KSHarvey County34684122441
257KSSumner County24132122441
257KSKingman County7858122441
257KSGreenwood County6689122436
257KSHarper County6034122441
257KSElk County2882122442
258OKComanche County124098125260
258OKGrady County52431125602
258OKCarter County47557125604
258OKStephens County45048125603
258OKPontotoc County37492125604
258OKCaddo County29600125602
258OKGarvin County27576125604
258OKMarshall County15840125604
258OKAtoka County14182125604
258OKMurray County13488125604
258OKJohnston County10957125604
258OKLove County9423125604
258OKJefferson County6472125603
258OKCotton County6193125603
258OKCoal County5925125604
259TXBastrop County74171130667
259TXCaldwell County38066130667
259TXMilam County24757130661
259TXLee County16612130667
260NDGrand Forks County66861110276
260MNPolk County31600110276
260MNRoseau County15629110482
260NDRolette County13937110581
260MNPennington County13930110482
260NDRamsey County11451110581
260NDWalsh County11119110582
260MNMarshall County9439110482
260NDTraill County8121110582
260NDPembina County7413110582
260NDBenson County6660110581
260MNKittson County4552110482
260MNRed Lake County4089110482
260MNLake of the Woods County4045110483
260NDCavalier County3993110581
260NDNelson County3126110582
260NDEddy County2385110584
260NDTowner County2246110581
260NDSteele County1975110582
261TXNueces County340223132112
261TXSan Patricio County64804132112
261TXBee County31861132671
261TXAransas County23158132671
261TXRefugio County7383132671
262TXTravis County102426613075
262TXWilliamson County42267913075
Start Printed Page 77062
262TXHays County15710713075
263NDCass County149778113221
263MNClay County58999113221
263MNOtter Tail County57303113486
263MNBecker County32504113486
263NDStutsman County21100113584
263NDRichland County16321113582
263NDBarnes County11066113582
263MNNorman County6852113483
263MNWilkin County6576113486
263NDRansom County5457113582
263MNMahnomen County5413113483
263NDDickey County5289113582
263NDPierce County4357113581
263NDWells County4207113584
263NDLaMoure County4139113582
263NDSargent County3829113582
263NDFoster County3343113584
263NDGriggs County2420113582
263NDSheridan County1321113584
264TXJim Wells County40838132670
264TXKleberg County32061132670
264TXDuval County11782132670
264TXLive Oak County11531132670
264TXBrooks County7223132670
264TXMcMullen County707132670
264TXKenedy County416132670
265TXHidalgo County774769133128
265TXCameron County406220133162
265TXStarr County60968133670
265TXWillacy County22134133670
266TXBell County310235127160
266TXMcLennan County234906127194
266TXCoryell County75388127160
266TXBrown County38106127660
266TXErath County37890127660
266TXHill County35089127660
266TXLampasas County19677127666
266TXEastland County18583127660
266TXBosque County18212127660
266TXFalls County17866127661
266TXComanche County13974127660
266TXColeman County8895127660
266TXHamilton County8517127660
266TXSomervell County8490127660
266TXSan Saba County6131127666
266TXMills County4936127660
267TXBurnet County42750130666
267TXLlano County19301130666
267TXBlanco County10497130666
268TXBexar County171477313433
268TXGuadalupe County13153313433
268TXComal County10847213433
268TXKerr County49625134666
268TXWilson County42918134671
268TXKendall County33410134666
268TXGillespie County24837134666
268TXGonzales County19807134667
268TXKarnes County14824134671
269OKGarfield County60580125302
269OKKingfisher County15034125600
269OKBlaine County11943125600
269OKWoods County8878125597
269OKMajor County7527125597
269OKAlfalfa County5642125597
269OKGrant County4527125598
270TXWichita County131500127233
270TXCooke County38437127657
270TXPalo Pinto County28111127657
270TXMontague County19719127657
270TXYoung County18550127656
270TXWilbarger County13535127656
270TXClay County10752127233
270TXStephens County9630127656
Start Printed Page 77063
270TXArcher County9054127656
270TXJack County9044127657
270OKTillman County7992127603
270TXHardeman County4139127656
270TXBaylor County3726127656
270TXThrockmorton County1641127656
270TXFoard County1336127656
271SDMinnehaha County169468116267
271SDLincoln County44828116642
271SDBrookings County31965116641
271SDYankton County22438116642
271SDDavison County19504116640
271SDBeadle County17398116641
271SDHughes County17022116640
271SDClay County13864116642
271IALyon County11581116427
271SDLake County11200116641
271MNRock County9687116490
271MNPipestone County9596116490
271SDCharles Mix County9129116640
271NECedar County8852116535
271NEKnox County8701116535
271SDTurner County8347116642
271SDHutchinson County7343116642
271SDBon Homme County7070116642
271SDMoody County6486116641
271SDTripp County5644116639
271SDMcCook County5618116642
271SDBrule County5255116640
271SDKingsbury County5148116641
271SDGregory County4271116639
271SDLyman County3755116639
271SDHand County3431116640
271SDHanson County3331116642
271SDDouglas County3002116640
271SDStanley County2966116639
271SDAurora County2710116640
271SDMiner County2389116641
271SDSanborn County2355116641
271SDJerauld County2071116640
271SDBuffalo County1912116640
271SDHyde County1420116640
271SDSully County1373116640
272OKCuster County27469126600
272OKJackson County26446126603
272OKBeckham County22119126602
272OKWoodward County20081126597
272OKWashita County11629126602
272OKKiowa County9446126602
272OKGreer County6239126602
272OKDewey County4810126600
272OKEllis County4151126597
272OKHarper County3685126597
272OKRoger Mills County3647126600
272OKHarmon County2922126602
273TXWebb County250304134281
273TXMaverick County54258134669
273TXMedina County46006134669
273TXAtascosa County44911134670
273TXUvalde County26405134669
273TXBandera County20485134669
273TXFrio County17217134669
273TXZapata County14018134670
273TXZavala County11677134669
273TXDimmit County9996134669
273TXLa Salle County6886134669
273TXJim Hogg County5300134670
273TXReal County3309134669
274NEHall County58607120539
274NEBuffalo County46102120538
274NEAdams County31364120541
274NEDawson County24326120538
274NERed Willow County11055120540
274NECuster County10939120536
Start Printed Page 77064
274NEHolt County10435120534
274NEPhelps County9188120540
274NEHamilton County9124120539
274NEMerrick County7845120537
274NEClay County6542120541
274NEKearney County6489120540
274NEHoward County6274120536
274NEFurnas County4959120540
274NENuckolls County4500120541
274NEValley County4260120536
274NEWebster County3812120541
274NEHarlan County3423120540
274NEFranklin County3225120540
274NESherman County3152120536
274NEBrown County3145120534
274NEHitchcock County2908120540
274NEFrontier County2756120540
274NEGreeley County2538120536
274NEBoyd County2099120534
274NEGarfield County2049120534
274NEGosper County2044120540
274NERock County1526120534
274NEHayes County967120540
274NEKeya Paha County824120534
274NEWheeler County818120534
274NELoup County632120536
275SDBrown County36531114636
275SDSpink County6415114636
275SDDay County5710114637
275SDWalworth County5438114635
275SDDewey County5301114635
275SDMarshall County4656114637
275SDEdmunds County4071114636
275SDZiebach County2801114635
275SDMcPherson County2459114636
275SDFaulk County2364114636
275SDPotter County2329114635
275SDCampbell County1466114635
276KSSaline County55606122435
276KSFinney County36776122438
276KSFord County33848122439
276KSMcPherson County29180122435
276KSEllis County28452122434
276KSBarton County27674122434
276KSSeward County22952122438
276OKTexas County20640122596
276KSMarion County12660122435
276KSRice County10083122435
276KSPratt County9656122440
276KSCloud County9533122430
276KSGrant County7829122438
276KSPawnee County6973122434
276KSRussell County6970122434
276KSEllsworth County6497122435
276KSMitchell County6373122430
276KSOttawa County6091122430
276KSGray County6006122439
276KSStevens County5724122438
276KSNorton County5671122429
276KSPhillips County5642122429
276OKBeaver County5636122596
276KSRooks County5181122429
276KSRepublic County4980122430
276KSScott County4936122433
276KSBarber County4861122440
276KSMeade County4575122439
276KSStafford County4437122440
276KSHaskell County4256122438
276KSKearny County3977122438
276KSOsborne County3858122429
276KSSmith County3853122429
276KSRush County3307122434
276KSLincoln County3241122430
276KSMorton County3233122438
Start Printed Page 77065
276KSNess County3107122434
276KSJewell County3077122430
276KSEdwards County3037122440
276KSTrego County3001122434
276KSDecatur County2961122428
276KSHamilton County2690122438
276KSGraham County2597122429
276KSKiowa County2553122440
276KSRawlins County2519122428
276OKCimarron County2475122596
276KSStanton County2235122438
276KSWichita County2234122433
276KSClark County2215122439
276KSHodgeman County1916122439
276KSComanche County1891122440
276KSLane County1750122433
276KSGreeley County1247122433
277TXTaylor County131506128220
277TXJones County20202128220
277TXScurry County16921128659
277TXNolan County15216128659
277TXCallahan County13544128220
277TXMitchell County9403128659
277TXHaskell County5899128656
277TXFisher County3974128659
277TXKnox County3719128656
277TXShackelford County3378128656
277TXStonewall County1490128655
277TXKing County286128655
278TXTom Green County110224129294
278TXVal Verde County48879129669
278TXRunnels County10501129660
278TXMcCulloch County8283129666
278TXKimble County4607129666
278TXSutton County4128129665
278TXConcho County4087129666
278TXMason County4012129666
278TXKinney County3598129669
278TXSchleicher County3461129665
278TXCoke County3320129659
278TXMenard County2242129666
278TXEdwards County2002129669
278TXIrion County1599129665
278TXSterling County1143129659
279TXGarza County6461137655
279TXFloyd County6446137655
279TXCrosby County6059137655
279TXDickens County2444137655
279TXBriscoe County1637137655
279TXMotley County1210137655
279TXKent County808137655
280NELincoln County36288121538
280NEKeith County8368121538
280NEChase County3966121540
280NEPerkins County2970121538
280COSedgwick County2379121349
280NEGarden County2057121533
280NEDeuel County1941121533
280NELogan County763121536
280NEHooker County736121536
280NEThomas County647121536
280NEMcPherson County539121536
280NEBlaine County478121536
280NEArthur County460121536
281TXPotter County121073138188
281TXRandall County120725138188
281TXGray County22535138653
281TXHutchinson County22150138653
281TXMoore County21904138652
281TXDeaf Smith County19372138652
281TXOchiltree County10223138653
281TXChildress County7041138655
281TXDallam County6703138652
281TXCarson County6182138653
Start Printed Page 77066
281TXHartley County6062138652
281TXHansford County5613138653
281TXWheeler County5410138653
281TXHemphill County3807138653
281TXDonley County3677138653
281TXHall County3353138655
281TXLipscomb County3302138653
281TXCollingsworth County3057138653
281TXSherman County3034138652
281TXOldham County2052138652
281TXArmstrong County1901138653
281TXCottle County1505138655
281TXRoberts County929138653
282NDBurleigh County81308112298
282NDMorton County27471112298
282NDStark County24199112583
282NDMcLean County8962112580
282NDMercer County8424112583
282NDSioux County4153112583
282SDCorson County4050112635
282NDEmmons County3550112584
282NDDunn County3536112583
282NDBowman County3151112583
282NDMcIntosh County2809112584
282NDHettinger County2477112583
282NDKidder County2435112584
282NDGrant County2394112583
282NDLogan County1990112584
282NDOliver County1846112583
282NDGolden Valley County1680112583
282MTWibaux County1017112526
282NDBillings County783112583
282NDSlope County727112583
283NDWard County61675111580
283NDWilliams County22398111580
283NDMountrail County7673111580
283NDBottineau County6429111581
283NDMcKenzie County6360111583
283NDMcHenry County5395111581
283NDRenville County2470111580
283NDDivide County2071111580
283NDBurke County1968111580
284TXLubbock County278831137161
284TXHale County36273137654
284TXHockley County22935137654
284TXLamb County13977137654
284TXTerry County12651137654
284TXSwisher County7854137654
284TXLynn County5915137654
284TXCochran County3127137654
285COMorgan County28159141349
285COElbert County23086141352
285COLogan County22709141349
285COYuma County10043141349
285COKit Carson County8270141352
285KSThomas County7900141428
285KSSherman County6010141428
285COLincoln County5467141352
285COWashington County4814141349
285COPhillips County4442141349
285KSLogan County2756141433
285KSCheyenne County2726141428
285KSGove County2695141433
285KSSheridan County2556141428
285NEDundy County2008141540
285KSWallace County1485141433
286TXEctor County137130135255
286TXMidland County136872135295
286TXHoward County35012135659
286TXAndrews County14786135659
286TXDawson County13833135659
286TXWard County10658135665
286TXWinkler County7110135665
286TXMartin County4799135659
Start Printed Page 77067
286TXCrane County4375135665
286TXCrockett County3719135665
286TXReagan County3367135665
286TXUpton County3355135665
286TXGlasscock County1226135659
286TXBorden County641135659
286TXLoving County82135665
287SDPennington County100948115289
287SDMeade County25434115289
287SDLawrence County24097115634
287SDShannon County13586115638
287SDButte County10110115634
287SDTodd County9612115639
287SDCuster County8216115638
287SDFall River County7094115638
287NECherry County5713115534
287NESheridan County5469115533
287SDBennett County3431115639
287SDJackson County3031115639
287SDPerkins County2982115634
287NDAdams County2343115583
287SDMellette County2048115639
287SDHaakon County1937115639
287SDHarding County1255115634
287MTCarter County1160115532
287SDJones County1006115639
287NEGrant County614115536
288TXPecos County15507135664
288TXReeves County13783135664
288TXBrewster County9232135663
288TXPresidio County7818135663
288TXJeff Davis County2342135663
288TXTerrell County984135664
289NMCurry County48376138556
289NMRoosevelt County19846138556
289TXParmer County10269138654
289NMQuay County9041138556
289TXCastro County8062138654
289TXBailey County7165138654
289NMUnion County4549138554
289NMDe Baca County2022138556
289NMHarding County695138554
290NEScotts Bluff County36970142533
290WYGoshen County13249142721
290NEBox Butte County11308142533
290NECheyenne County9998142533
290NEDawes County9182142533
290NEMorrill County5042142533
290NEKimball County3821142533
290NESioux County1311142533
290NEBanner County690142533
291NMChaves County65645136558
291NMLea County64727136558
291NMEddy County53829136558
291TXGaines County17526136659
291TXYoakum County7879136654
292COPueblo County159063140241
293COEl Paso County622263141117
294COOtero County18831140355
294COLas Animas County15507140356
294COAlamosa County15445140354
294NMColfax County13750140554
294COProwers County12551140355
294CORio Grande County11982140354
294COConejos County8256140354
294COHuerfano County6711140356
294COBent County6499140355
294COSaguache County6108140354
294COCrowley County5823140355
294COBaca County3788140356
294COCostilla County3524140356
294COCheyenne County1836140352
294COKiowa County1398140355
294COMineral County712140354
Start Printed Page 77068
295CODenver County60015814119
295COArapahoe County57200314119
295COJefferson County53454314119
295COAdams County44160314119
295COBoulder County29456714119
295CODouglas County28546514119
295COBroomfield County5588914119
295COGilpin County544114119
296COLarimer County299630141210
296COWeld County252825141243
297COTeller County23350141117
298NMSanta Fe County144170139556
298NMRio Arriba County40246139553
298NMTaos County32937139553
298NMSan Miguel County29393139556
298NMLos Alamos County17950139556
298NMMora County4881139554
298NMGuadalupe County4687139556
299NMDo±a Ana County209233157285
299NMOtero County63797157558
299NMLincoln County20497157558
299NMSierra County11988157555
299TXHudspeth County3476157663
299TXCulberson County2398157663
300TXEl Paso County80064715781
301NMBernalillo County66256415686
302NMSandoval County13156115686
303COMesa County146723141350
303COGarfield County56389141350
303COEagle County52197141350
303COFremont County46824141351
303COMontrose County41276141350
303CODelta County30952141350
303COSummit County27994141350
303CORoutt County23509141348
303COChaffee County17809141351
303COPitkin County17148141350
303COPark County16206141351
303COGunnison County15324141350
303COGrand County14843141348
303COMoffat County13795141348
303COClear Creek County9088141350
303COSan Miguel County7359141353
303COLake County7310141351
303CORio Blanco County6666141348
303COOuray County4436141353
303COCuster County4255141351
303COJackson County1394141348
303COHinsdale County843141353
304NMValencia County76569156555
304AZApache County71518156320
304NMMcKinley County71492156553
304NMCibola County27213156553
304NMSocorro County17866156555
304NMTorrance County16383156556
304NMCatron County3725156555
305NMSan Juan County130044155553
305COLa Plata County51334155353
305COMontezuma County25535155353
305COArchuleta County12084155354
305CODolores County2064155353
305COSan Juan County699155353
306WYLaramie County91738143721
306WYNatrona County75450143299
306WYCampbell County46133143719
306WYSweetwater County43806143720
306WYFremont County40123143720
306WYAlbany County36299143721
306WYUinta County21118143720
306WYLincoln County18106143720
306WYCarbon County15885143720
306WYConverse County13833143722
306WYSublette County10247143720
306WYPlatte County8667143721
Start Printed Page 77069
306WYWashakie County8533143718
306WYWeston County7208143719
306WYCrook County7083143719
306IDCaribou County6963143393
306IDBear Lake County5986143393
306WYHot Springs County4812143718
306WYNiobrara County2484143721
306UTRich County2264143673
306UTDaggett County1059143677
307MTYellowstone County147972144268
307MTGallatin County89513144530
307WYSheridan County29116144719
307WYPark County28205144718
307MTPark County15636144530
307MTBig Horn County12865144531
307MTCuster County11699144532
307WYBig Horn County11668144718
307MTRoosevelt County10425144526
307MTCarbon County10078144531
307MTRichland County9746144526
307MTRosebud County9233144531
307MTStillwater County9117144529
307MTDawson County8966144526
307WYJohnson County8569144719
307MTMadison County7691144530
307MTValley County7369144525
307MTMusselshell County4538144529
307MTSweet Grass County3651144529
307MTSheridan County3384144526
307MTFallon County2890144532
307MTDaniels County1751144526
307MTPowder River County1743144532
307MTMcCone County1734144526
307MTGarfield County1206144525
307MTPrairie County1179144532
307MTGolden Valley County884144529
307MTTreasure County718144531
307MTPetroleum County494144529
308AZPinal County375770158322
308AZGila County53597158322
308AZGraham County37220158323
308NMGrant County29514158557
308NMLuna County25095158557
308AZGreenlee County8437158323
308NMHidalgo County4894158557
309AZNavajo County107449154320
309UTSan Juan County14746154678
309UTKane County7125154678
310MTCascade County81327145297
310MTHill County16096145524
310MTGlacier County13399145523
310MTFergus County11586145529
310MTBlaine County6491145524
310MTPondera County6153145523
310MTTeton County6073145523
310MTChouteau County5813145524
310MTToole County5324145524
310MTPhillips County4253145525
310MTLiberty County2339145524
310MTWheatland County2168145528
310MTJudith Basin County2072145528
310MTMeagher County1891145528
311AZPima County98026315977
311AZCochise County131346159323
311AZSanta Cruz County47420159323
312UTSummit County36324152674
312UTUintah County32588152677
312UTSanpete County27822152675
312UTWasatch County23530152674
312UTCarbon County21403152677
312UTSevier County20802152675
312UTDuchesne County18607152677
312UTMillard County12503152675
312UTEmery County10976152677
Start Printed Page 77070
312UTJuab County10246152675
312UTMorgan County9469152674
312UTGrand County9225152677
312UTWayne County2778152678
313AZCoconino County134421154319
314AZMaricopa County381711715826
315UTSalt Lake County102965515239
315UTUtah County516564152159
315UTDavis County30647915239
315UTWeber County23123615239
315UTTooele County5821815239
316IDBonneville County104234148393
316IDBannock County82839148393
316IDBingham County45607148393
316IDMadison County37536148393
316IDJefferson County26140148393
316WYTeton County21294148720
316IDFremont County13242148393
316IDTeton County10170148393
316IDLemhi County7936148390
316IDPower County7817148393
316IDCuster County4368148390
316IDButte County2891148392
316IDClark County982148393
317UTCache County112656152673
317UTBox Elder County49975152673
317IDFranklin County12786152393
317IDOneida County4286152393
318MTMissoula County109299146527
318MTFlathead County90928146523
318MTLewis and Clark County63395146527
318MTRavalli County40212146527
318MTSilver Bow County34200146528
318MTLake County28746146523
318MTLincoln County19687146523
318MTSanders County11413146523
318MTJefferson County11406146528
318MTDeer Lodge County9298146528
318MTBeaverhead County9246146530
318MTPowell County7027146527
318MTBroadwater County5612146528
318MTMineral County4223146527
318MTGranite County3079146527
319IDTwin Falls County77230149392
319IDCassia County22952149392
319IDJerome County22374149392
319IDBlaine County21376149392
319IDMinidoka County20069149392
319IDGooding County15464149392
319IDLincoln County5208149392
319IDCamas County1117149392
320NVClark County195126915393
320AZMohave County200186153318
321UTWashington County138115153676
321UTIron County46163153676
321NVNye County43946153546
321UTBeaver County6629153676
321NVLincoln County5345153547
321UTGarfield County5172153678
321NVMineral County4772153546
321UTPiute County1556153678
321NVEsmeralda County783153546
322AZYuma County195751160321
322CAImperial County174528160342
322AZLa Paz County20489160321
323NVWashoe County421407151171
323NVCarson City55274151545
323NVLyon County51980151545
323NVElko County48818151544
323NVDouglas County46997151545
323CALassen County34895151337
323NVChurchill County24877151543
323CAPlumas County20007151337
323CAInyo County18546151341
Start Printed Page 77071
323NVHumboldt County16528151543
323CAMono County14202151341
323NVWhite Pine County10030151547
323NVPershing County6753151543
323NVLander County5775151544
323NVStorey County4010151545
323CASierra County3240151345
323NVEureka County1987151544
323CAAlpine County1175151338
324IDAda County392365150190
324IDElmore County27038150391
324IDPayette County22623150389
324IDGem County16719150389
324IDWashington County10198150389
324IDValley County9862150389
324IDBoise County7028150390
324IDAdams County3976150389
325IDKootenai County138494147388
325WAStevens County43531147695
325IDBonner County40877147388
325IDNez Perce County39265147388
325IDLatah County37244147388
325IDIdaho County16267147389
325WAPend Oreille County13001147695
325IDShoshone County12765147388
325IDBoundary County10972147388
325IDBenewah County9285147388
325IDClearwater County8761147388
325WAFerry County7551147695
325IDLewis County3821147388
326CALos Angeles County98186051602
326CAOrange County30102321602
326CARiverside County21896411602
326CASan Bernardino County20352101602
326CAVentura County82331816073
327CASan Diego County309531316118
328IDCanyon County188923150391
328ORMalheur County31313150608
328IDOwyhee County11526150391
328ORHarney County7422150611
329WASpokane County471221147109
329WAWhitman County44776147700
329WAAsotin County21623147700
329WALincoln County10570147697
329WAGarfield County2266147700
330ORUmatilla County75889168608
330WAWalla Walla County58781168700
330ORUnion County25748168608
330ORBaker County16134168608
330ORMorrow County11173168607
330ORGrant County7445168608
330ORWallowa County7008168608
330WAColumbia County4078168700
330ORGilliam County1871168607
330ORWheeler County1441168607
331CAFresno County93045016274
331CATulare County442179162150
331CAKings County152982162347
331CAMadera County150865162339
332CAKern County83963116097
332CASanta Barbara County423895160124
332CASan Luis Obispo County269637160340
333WAYakima County243231169191
333WABenton County175177169214
333WAGrant County89120169697
333WAFranklin County78163169214
333WAChelan County72453169694
333WAOkanogan County41120169694
333WAKittitas County40915169697
333WADouglas County38431169694
333WAAdams County18728169697
334CAEl Dorado County181058164346
334CAAmador County38091164338
335ORDeschutes County157733167611
Start Printed Page 77072
335ORWasco County25213167607
335ORHood River County22346167607
335ORJefferson County21720167607
335ORCrook County20978167611
335WAKlickitat County20318167699
335WASkamania County11066167699
335ORLake County7895167611
335ORSherman County1765167607
336CAMonterey County415057163126
336CAMerced County255793163339
336CASan Benito County55269163339
337CASanta Clara County178164216327
337CAAlameda County15102711637
337CAContra Costa County10490251637
337CASan Francisco County8052351637
337CASan Mateo County7184511637
337CASan Joaquin County685306163107
337CAStanislaus County514453163142
337CASanta Cruz County262382163175
337CAMarin County2524091637
337CATuolumne County55365163338
337CACalaveras County45578163338
337CAMariposa County18251163338
338CASacramento County141878816435
338CAPlacer County34843216435
338CAYolo County20084916435
339CAButte County220000164215
339CANevada County98764164345
339CASutter County94737164274
339CAYuba County72155164274
339CAGlenn County28122164343
339CAColusa County21419164343
340WAWhatcom County201140170270
340WASkagit County116901170693
340WASan Juan County15769170693
341CAShasta County177223165254
341ORKlamath County66380165611
341CATehama County63463165343
341CASiskiyou County44900165336
341CAModoc County9686165337
342WAKing County193124917020
342WAPierce County79522517082
342WASnohomish County71333517020
342WAThurston County252264170242
342WAKitsap County251133170212
342WALewis County75455170698
342WAPacific County20920170698
343CASonoma County483878163123
343CASolano County413344163111
343CANapa County136484163111
344ORMultnomah County73533416730
344ORWashington County52971016730
344WAClark County42536316730
344ORClackamas County37599216730
344ORMarion County315335167148
344ORLinn County116672167609
344WACowlitz County102410167698
344ORYamhill County99193167606
344ORBenton County85579167609
344ORPolk County75403167148
344ORColumbia County49351167606
344ORLincoln County46034167609
344ORClatsop County37039167606
344ORTillamook County25250167606
344WAWahkiakum County3978167698
345ORLane County351715166135
345ORJackson County203206166229
345ORDouglas County107667166610
345ORJosephine County82713166610
345ORCoos County63043166610
345CADel Norte County28610166336
345ORCurry County22364166610
346CAHumboldt County134623163336
346CAMendocino County87841163344
Start Printed Page 77073
346CALake County64665163344
346CATrinity County13786163336
347WAIsland County78506170693
347WAGrays Harbor County72797170