Skip to Content

Notice

Membership of the Senior Executive Service Standing Performance Review Boards

Document Details

Information about this document as published in the Federal Register.

Published Document

This document has been published in the Federal Register. Use the PDF linked in the document sidebar for the official electronic format.

Start Preamble

AGENCY:

Department of Justice.

ACTION:

Notice of Department of Justice's standing members of the Senior Executive Service Performance Review Boards.

SUMMARY:

Pursuant to the requirements of 5 U.S.C. 4314(c)(4), the Department of Justice announces the membership of its 2014 Senior Executive Service (SES) Standing Performance Review Boards (PRBs). The purpose of a PRB is to provide fair and impartial review of SES performance appraisals, bonus recommendations and pay adjustments. The PRBs will make recommendations regarding the final performance ratings to be assigned, SES bonuses and/or pay adjustments to be awarded.

Start Further Info

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT:

Terence L. Cook, Director, Human Resources, Justice Management Division, Department of Justice, Washington, DC 20530; (202) 514-4350.

Start Signature

Lee J. Lofthus,

Assistant Attorney General for Administration.

End Signature

2014 Federal Register

NamePosition title
Office of the Attorney General—OAG
RICHARDSON, MARGARETCHIEF OF STAFF AND COUNSELOR.
MIZER, BENJAMINCOUNSELOR TO THE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
PHILLIPS, CHANNINGCOUNSELOR TO THE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
Start Printed Page 57569
MOSIER, JENNYDEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF AND COUNSELOR TO THE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
WERNER, SHARONWHITE HOUSE LIAISON AND COUNSEL.
Office of the Deputy Attorney General—ODAG
GOLDBERG, STUARTPRINCIPAL ASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
MARGOLIS, DAVIDASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BURROWS, CHARLOTTEASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
JACOBSOHN, ROBINASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
JAIN, SAMIRASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
ROMANO, VIRGINIAASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
URIARTE, CARLOSASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BROWN, CRYSTALASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
GAUHAR, TASHINACHIEF OF STAFF AND COUNSELOR.
BROWN, ERIKA LEECHIEF PRIVACY AND CIVIL LIBERTIES OFFICER.
DINAN, JAMES HCHIEF, PROFESSIONAL MISCONDUCT REVIEW UNIT.
GOLDSMITH, ANDREWNATIONAL CRIMINAL DISCOVERY COORDINATOR.
Office of the Associate Attorney General—OASG
FRIMPONG, MAAMEPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
GRABER, GEOFFREYDEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
MCEVOY, JULIADEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
SCARLETT, PHILIPPADEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
CASEY, CHRISTOPHERDEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
Office of the Solicitor General—OSG
GERSHENGORN, IANPRINCIPAL DEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL.
DREEBEN, MICHAEL RDEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL.
KNEEDLER, EDWIN SDEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL.
STEWART, MALCOLM LDEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL.
Antitrust Division—ATR
HESSE, RENATAPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
GELFAND, DAVID IDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
OVERTON, LESLIEDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
NEVO, AVIVDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
SNYDER, BRENTDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
POTTER, ROBERT ACHIEF, LEGAL POLICY SECTION.
ARMINGTON, ELIZABETH JCHIEF, ECONOMIC REGULATORY SECTION.
BRINK, PATRICIA ADIRECTOR OF CIVIL ENFORCEMENT.
DAVIS, NEZIDA SSENIOR COUNSEL FOR CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT.
FAMILANT, NORMANCHIEF, ECONOMIC LITIGATION SECTION.
HAND, EDWARD TCHIEF, FOREIGN COMMERCE SECTION.
KING, THOMAS DEXECUTIVE OFFICER.
KRAMER II, J ROBERTDIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS.
MAJURE, WILLIAM ROBERTDIRECTOR OF ECONOMICS.
PETRIZZI, MARIBETHCHIEF, LITIGATION II SECTION.
PRICE JR., MARVIN NDIRECTOR OF CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT.
PHELAN, LISA MCHIEF, NATIONAL CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
SIEGEL, MARCCHIEF, SAN FRANCISCO FIELD OFFICE.
TIERNEY, JAMES JCHIEF, NETWORKS AND TECHNOLOGY ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
WATSON, SCOTT MSENIOR COUNSEL FOR CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT.
SCHEELE, SCOTT ACHIEF, TELECOMMUNICATIONS AND MEDIA ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
MUCCHETTI, PETER JCHIEF, LITIGATION I SECTION.
WERDEN, GREGORY JECONOMIST ADVISOR.
RYAN, MARKDIRECTOR OF LITIGATION.
Bureau of Alcohol, Tobacco, Firearms, and Explosives—ATF
BRANDON, THOMAS EDEPUTY DIRECTOR.
TURK, RONALD BASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS.
GLEYSTEEN, MICHAEL PASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF PROFESSIONAL RESPONSIBILITY AND SECURITY OPERATIONS.
ROESSNER, JOELDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF PROFESSIONAL RESPONSIBILITY AND SECURITY OPERATIONS.
SORANNO, DONALDDEPUTY DIRECTOR, TEDAC.
BURCH II, JAMESASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF PUBLIC AND GOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS.
HERBERT, ARTHUR WASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ENFORCEMENT PROGRAM AND SERVICES.
CZARNOPYS, GREGORY PDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FORENSIC SERVICES.
GILBERT, CURTISDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INDUSTRY OPERATIONS.
Start Printed Page 57570
HOLGATE, HENRY RASSISTANT DIRECTOR, SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY/CIO.
MCDERMOND, JAMES EASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF STRATEGIC INTELLIGENCE AND INFORMATION.
VIDOLI, MARINODEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF STRATEGIC INTELLIGENCE AND INFORMATION.
MICHALIC, VIVIAN BDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, MANAGEMENT AND CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER.
POTTER, MARK WASSISTANT DIRECTOR, MANAGEMENT AND CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER.
ANARUMO, JOSEPHDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS—CENTRAL.
ANDERSON, GLENN NDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS—EAST.
KING, MELVINDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS—WEST.
SHOEMAKER, STEPHANIEDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES AND PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT.
COOPER, JOHNCHIEF, SPECIAL OPERATIONS DIVISION.
GROSS, CHARLES RCHIEF COUNSEL.
SERRES, GREGORYDEPUTY CHIEF COUNSEL—FIELD.
RICHARDSON, MARVIN GDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ENFORCEMENT PROGRAM AND SERVICES.
MCCAIN, DAVID LASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES AND PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT.
GOLD, VICTORIADEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, IT/CIO.
GERIDO, STEVEEXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO THE DIRECTOR.
SHAEFER, CHRISTOPHERSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, ATLANTA.
KUMOR, DANIELSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, BOSTON.
DIXIE, WAYNESPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, CHARLOTTE.
VASILKO, CARLSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, CHICAGO.
BOXLER, MICHAELSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, COLUMBUS.
CHAMPION, ROBERT RSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, DALLAS.
FRANEY, LUKESPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, DENVER.
BOGDALEK, STEVEN JSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, DETROIT.
ELDER, ROBERT LSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, HOUSTON.
GANT, GREGORYSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, KANSAS CITY.
LOWREY, STUARTSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, LOUISVILLE.
BARRERA, HUGO JSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, MIAMI.
FULTON, JEFFREYSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, NASHVILLE.
DURHAM, PHILLIP MSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, NEW ORLEANS.
CANNON, THOMASSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, NEW YORK.
RABADI, ESSAMSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, PHILADELPHIA.
ATTEBERRY, THOMASSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, PHOENIX.
RIEHL, JOSEPH MSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, SAN FRANCISCO.
DAWSON, DOUGLASSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, SEATTLE.
SWEETOW, SCOTTSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, ST PAUL.
SMITH, CHARLESSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, WASHINGTON DC.
CANINO, CARLOSSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, LOS ANGELES.
Bureau of Prisons—BOP
SAMUELS JR., CHARLES EDIRECTOR.
KANE, THOMAS RDEPUTY DIRECTOR.
DALIUS JR., WILLIAM FASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ADMINISTRATION DIVISION.
JOSLIN, DANIELASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT DIVISION.
MITCHELL, MARY MASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INDUSTRIES, EDUCATION AND VOCATIONAL TRAINING DIVISION.
SIBAL, PHILIPSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INDUSTRIES, EDUCATION AND VOCATIONAL TRAINING DIVISION.
GROSS, BRADLEY TSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ADMINISTRATION DIVISION.
GARRETT, JUDITHASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INFORMATION, POLICY AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS DIVISION.
THOMPSON, SONYASENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INFORMATION, POLICY AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS DIVISION.
SCHULT, DEBORAHSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HEALTH SERVICES DIVISION.
HYLE, KENNETHSENIOR DEPUTY GENERAL COUNSEL, OGC.
KENNEY, KATHLEEN MASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSEL.
KENDALL, PAUL FSENIOR COUNSEL, OGC.
RODGERS, RONALD LSENIOR COUNSEL.
BROWN JR., ROBERTSENIOR DEPUTY DIRECTOR, NIC.
STRADA, FRANK AASSISTANT DIRECTOR, CORRECTIONAL PROGRAMS DIVISION.
DUNBAR, ANGELA PSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, CORRECTIONAL PROGRAMS DIVISION.
GRIFFITH, CRISTINA LSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT DIVISION.
MCGREW, LINDA TASSISTANT DIRECTOR, RE-ENTRY SERVICES DIVISION.
TRACY, KATHRYNSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR,RE-ENTRY SERVICES DIVISION.
Start Printed Page 57571
EICHENLAUB, LOUIS CREGIONAL DIRECTOR, MIDDLE ATLANTIC REGION.
QUINTANA, FRANCISCO JWARDEN, FMC, LEXINGTON, KY.
BUTLER, SANDRA MWARDEN FCI, MANCHESTER, KY.
HOLLAND, JAMES CWARDEN, USP, MCCREARY, KY.
FARLEY, ROBERT LWARDEN USP, BIG SANDY, KY.
STEWART, TIMOTHY SWARDEN, FCI, CUMBERLAND, MD.
ATKINSON, KENNETH RCOMPLEX WARDEN-FMC, FCC, BUTNER, NC.
REVELL, SARA MASSISTANT DIRECTOR, PROGRAM REVIEW DIVISION.
STEPHENS, DELORESWARDEN FCI, MEMPHIS, TN.
ZYCH, CHRISTOPHERWARDEN, USP, LEE COUNTY, VA.
WILSON, ERIC DCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, PETERSBURG, VA.
COAKLEY, JOSEPH DWARDEN, FCI, BECKLEY, WV.
O'BRIEN, TERENCE TWARDEN, USP, HAZELTON, WV.
PERDUE, RUSSELL AWARDEN, FCI, GILMER, WV.
LAIRD, PAUL AREGIONAL DIRECTOR, NORTH CENTRAL REGION.
OLIVER, JOHN CWARDEN-USP, FCC, FLORENCE, CO.
BERKEBILE, DAVIDCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, FLORENCE, CO.
CROSS JR., JAMESWARDEN, FCI, GREENVILLE, IL.
WALTON, JEFFEREY SWARDEN, USP, MARION, IL.
KRUEGER, JEFFREY EWARDEN, FCI, PEKIN, IL.
CARAWAY, JOHNCOMPLEX WARDEN-USP, FCC, TERRE HAUTE, IN.
MAYE, CLAUDEWARDEN, USP, LEAVENWORTH, KS.
JETT, BRIAN RWARDEN, FMC, ROCHESTER, MN.
SANDERS, LINDA LWARDEN USMCFP, SPRINGFIELD, MO.
NORWOOD, JOSEPH LREGIONAL DIRECTOR, NORTHEAST REGION.
GRONDOLSKY, JEFF FWARDEN, FMC, DEVENS, MA.
SHARTLE, JOHN TWARDEN, FCI, FAIRTON, NJ.
HOLLINGSWORTH, JORDANWARDEN, FCI, FORT DIX, NJ.
ASK-CARLSON, KIMBERLY SWARDEN MDC, BROOKLYN, NY.
BAIRD, MAUREENWARDEN, MCC, NEW YORK, NY.
RECKTENWALD, MONICAWARDEN, FCI, OTISVILLE, NY.
ZICKEFOOSE, DONNA RWARDEN, FCC, ALLENWOOD, PA.
EBBERT, DAVIDWARDEN, USP, CANAAN, PA.
MEEKS, BOBBYWARDEN, FCI, MCKEAN, PA.
KELLER, JEFFREY AREGIONAL DIRECTOR, SOUTH CENTRAL REGION.
MAIORANA, CHARLES MCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, OAKDALE, LA.
CARVAJAL, MICHAEL DCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, POLLUCK, LA.
FOX, JOHN BWARDEN, FCI, RENO, OK.
KASTNER, PAUL AWARDEN, FTC, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
DANIELS, CHARLES ACOMPLEX WARDEN-USP2, FCC, BEAUMONT, TX.
UPTON, JODY RWARDEN, FMC, CARSWELL, TX.
ROY, KEITHWARDEN, FCI, THREE RIVERS, TX.
MARBERRY, HELEN JREGIONAL DIRECTOR, SOUTHEAST REGION.
RATHMAN, JOHN TWARDEN, FCI, TALLADEGA, AL.
JARVIS, TAMYRACOMPLEX WARDEN-USP2, FCC, COLEMAN, FL.
LOCKETT, CHARLES LWARDEN-USP, COLEMAN 1, COLEMAN, FL.
ENGLISH, NICOLEWARDEN, FCI MARIANNA, FL.
TAYLOR JR., WILLIAMWARDEN, FDC, MIAMI, FL.
DREW, DARLENEWARDEN, USP, ATLANTA, GA.
HASTINGS, SUZANNE RWARDEN, FCI, JESUP, GA.
MARTIN, MARK SCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, YAZOO CITY, MS.
BRAGG, M. TRAVISWARDEN, FCI, BENNETTSVILLE, SC.
THOMAS, LINDA RWARDEN, FCI, EDGEFIELD, SC.
CRUZ, MAUREEN SWARDEN FCI, WILLIAMSBURG, SC.
MORA, STEVE BWARDEN MDC, GUAYNABO, PUERTO RICO.
CASTILLO, JUAN DREGIONAL DIRECTOR, WESTERN REGION.
GRABER, CONRAD MWARDEN, FCI, PHOENIX, AZ.
WINN JR, LOUIS WCOMPLEX WARDEN-USP, FCC, TUSCON, AZ.
COPENHAVER, PAUL JWARDEN, USP, ATWATER, CA.
GILL, AUDREY MWARDEN FCI, MENDOTA CA.
FOX, JACK WCOMPLEX WARDEN FCC, LOMPOC, CA.
IVES, RICHARD BCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, VICTORVILLE, CA.
FEATHER, MARION MWARDEN FCI, SHERIDAN, OR.
HUDSON, DONALDWARDEN FCI, SCHUYLKILL, PA.
SHINN, DAVIDWARDEN, MDC, LOS ANGELES, CA.
Civil Division—CIV
BRINKMANN, BETH SDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
OLIN, JONATHANDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
HARTNETT, KATHLEENDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
FRESCO, LEONDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
Start Printed Page 57572
BRACEY, KALIDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
ANDERSON, DANIEL RDEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
ZWICK, KENNETH LDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF MANAGEMENT PROGRAMS.
BRANDA, JOYCE RDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
COPPOLINO, ANTHONY JDEPUTY BRANCH DIRECTOR.
DAVIDSON, JEANNE EDIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
SNEE, BRYANT GDEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
FARGO, JOHN JDIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
FROST, PETER FDIRECTOR, AVIATION AND ADMIRALTY SECTION.
BHATTACHARYA, RUPADIRECTOR, CONSTITUTIONAL AND SPECIALIZED TORT LITIGATION SECTION.
GLYNN, JOHN PATRICKDIRECTOR, ENVIRONMENTAL TORT LITIGATION SECTION.
GRANSTON, MICHAEL DDIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
YAVELBERG, JAMIE ANNDEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
HAUSKEN, GARY LSENIOR PATENT ATTORNEY.
HUNT, JOSEPH HBRANCH DIRECTOR.
SHAPIRO, ELIZABETH JDEPUTY BRANCH DIRECTOR.
GILLIGAN, JAMESSPECIAL LITIGATION COUNSEL.
HUSSEY, THOMAS WSPECIAL IMMIGRATION COUNSEL.
COLLETTE, MATTHEWDEPUTY DIRECTOR, APPELLATE STAFF.
KIRSCHMAN JR., ROBERT EDIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
LETTER, DOUGLASDIRECTOR, APPELLATE STAFF.
STERN, MARK BAPPELLATE LITIGATION COUNSEL.
FREEMAN, MARKSENIOR LEVEL APPELLATE COUNSEL.
BIDDLE, BARBARADEPUTY DIRECTOR, APPELLATE BRANCH.
LIEBER, SHEILA MDEPUTY BRANCH DIRECTOR.
MCCONNELL, DAVID MDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF IMMIGRATION LITIGATION, APPELLATE SECTION.
MCINTOSH, SCOTT RSENIOR LEVEL APELLATE COUNSEL.
O'MALLEY, BARBARA BSPECIAL LITIGATION COUNSEL, AVIATION AND ADMIRALTY SECTION.
TOUHEY, JAMES GDIRECTOR, FEDERAL TORT CLAIMS ACT SECTION.
RICKETTS, JENNIFER DBRANCH DIRECTOR.
RUDY, SUSAN KSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
STEMPLEWICZ, JOHNSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
BLUME, MICHAELDIRECTOR, CONSUMER PROTECTION BRANCH.
KISOR, COLINSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY, OFFICE OF IMMIGRATION LITIGATION.
LATOUR, MICHELLEDEPUTY DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF IMMIGRATION LITIGATION, APPELLATE SECTION.
RAAB, MICHAELAPPELLATE LITIGATION COUNSEL.
FURMAN, JILL PSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY, CONSUMER PROTECTION BRANCH.
MATANOSKI, VINCENTSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY, CONSTITUTIONAL SECTION.
GRIFFITHS, JOHN RBRANCH DIRECTOR.
PEACHEY, WILLIAMDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF IMMIGRATION LITIGATION.
GUZMAN, JAVIERCOUNSELOR.
Civil Rights Division—CRT
MORAN, MOLLYPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
KAPPELHOFF, MARK JDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
FRIEL, GREGORYDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
HILL, EVE LYNNEDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
KARLAN, PAMELADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
GINSBURG, JESSICA ACOUNSEL TO THE ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
MCCONKEY, MILTONEXECUTIVE OFFICER.
SCHUMAN, AARON DCHIEF, POLICY STRATEGY SECTION.
KENNEBREW, DELORACHIEF, EMPLOYMENT LITIGATION SECTION.
MOOSSY, ROBERT JCHIEF, CRIMINAL SECTION.
BHARGAVA, ANURIMACHIEF, EDUCATIONAL OPPORTUNITIES SECTION.
ROSENBAUM, STEVEN HCHIEF, HOUSING AND CIVIL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
JANG, DEEANA LCHIEF, FEDERAL COORDINATION AND COMPLIANCE SECTION.
HERREN JR., THOMAS CCHIEF, VOTING SECTION.
WERTZ, REBECCAPRINCIPAL DEPUTY CHIEF, VOTING SECTION.
FLYNN, DIANA KATHERINECHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
GROSS, MARK LCOMPLAINT ADJUDICATION OFFICER.
BOND, REBECCA BCHIEF, DISABILITY RIGHTS SECTION.
FORAN, SHEILASPECIAL LEGAL COUNSEL, DISABILITY RIGHTS.
SMITH, JONATHAN MCHIEF, SPECIAL LITIGATION SECTION.
BROWN-CUTLAR, SHANETTA YCOUNSEL TO THE SPECIAL LITIGATION SECTION CHIEF.
RUISANCHEZ, ALBERTODEPUTY SPECIAL COUNSEL FOR IMMIGRATION-RELATED UNFAIR EMPLOYMENT PRACTICES.
Criminal Division—CRM
BLANCO, KENNETH ADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
Start Printed Page 57573
O'BRIEN, PAUL MDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
SWARTZ, BRUCE CARLTONDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
AINSWORTH, PETER JSENIOR COUNSEL, OFFICE OF OVERSEAS PROSECUTORIAL DEVELOPMENT ASSISTANCE AND TRAINING.
RAMASWAMY, JAIKUMARCHIEF, ASSET FORFEITURE AND MONEY LAUNDERING SECTION.
CARROLL, OVIEDIRECTOR, CYBERCRIME LABORATORY, COMPUTER CRIME AND INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY SECTION.
CARWILE, P KEVINCHIEF, CAPITAL CASE UNIT.
LYNCH JR., JOHN TCHIEF, COMPUTER CRIME, AND INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY SECTION.
DOWNING, RICHARD WDEPUTY CHIEF, COMPUTER CRIME AND INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY SECTION.
WYDERKO, JOSEPHDEPUTY CHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
HULSER, RAYMONDDEPUTY CHIEF, PUBLIC INTEGRITY SECTION.
JONES, JOSEPH MSENIOR COUNSEL FOR INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND TRAINING.
KING, DAMON ASENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL, CHILD EXPLOITATION AND OBSCENITY SECTION.
MCHENRY, TERESA LCHIEF, HUMAN RIGHTS AND SPECIAL PROSECUTIONS SECTION.
OHR, BRUCE GCOUNSELOR FOR TRANSNATIONAL ORGANIZED CRIME AND INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS.
OOSTERBAAN, ANDREWCHIEF, CHILD EXPLOITATION AND OBSCENITY SECTION.
PAINTER, CHRISTOPHER MSENIOR COUNSEL FOR CYBERCRIME.
POPE, AMYCOUNSELOR TO THE ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
RAABE, WAYNE CDEPUTY CHIEF, NARCOTIC AND DANGEROUS DRUG SECTION.
DAY, M. KENDALLDEPUTY CHIEF, ASSET FORFEITURE AND MONEY LAUNDERING SECTION.
OLMSTED, MICHAELSENIOR JUSTICE FOR THE EUROPEAN UNION AND INTERNATIONAL CRIMINAL MATTERS.
RODRIGUEZ, MARY DDEPUTY DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS.
ROSENBAUM, ELI MDIRECTOR, HUMAN RIGHTS ENFORCEMENT STRATEGY AND POLICY.
SMITH, JOHN “JACK” LCHIEF, PUBLIC INTEGRITY SECTION.
STEMLER, PATTY MERKAMPCHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
TREVILLIAN IV, ROBERT CDIRECTOR, INTERNATIONAL CRIMINAL INVESTIGATIVE TRAINING ASSISTANCE PROGRAM.
TRUSTY, JAMESCHIEF, ORGANIZED CRIME AND GANG SECTION.
JAFFE, DAVIDDEPUTY CHIEF, ORGANIZED CRIME AND GANG SECTION.
KNOX, JEFFREY HCHIEF, FRAUD SECTION.
GOODMAN, NINASENIOR COUNSEL FOR APPEALS.
ROTH, MONIQUE PDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF ENFORCEMENT OPERATIONS.
WARLOW, MARY ELLENDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS.
WEBB, JANET DDEPUTY DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF ENFORCEMENT OPERATIONS.
WROBLEWSKI, JONATHAN JDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF POLICY AND LEGISLATION.
WYATT, ARTHUR GCHIEF, NARCOTIC AND DANGEROUS DRUG SECTION.
EHRENSTAMM, FAYEDIRECTOR, OPDAT.
Environmental and Natural Resources Division—ENRD
HIRSCH, SAMUELPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
WILLIAMS, JEAN EDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL (ENVIRONMENTAL CRIMES AND WILDLIFE AND MARINE RESOURCES SECTIONS).
GELBER, BRUCE SDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
ALEXANDER, S CRAIGCHIEF, INDIAN RESOURCES SECTION.
BARSKY, SETHCHIEF, WILDLIFE AND MARINE RESOURCES.
COLLIER, ANDREWEXECUTIVE OFFICER.
FERGUSON, CYNTHIASENIOR LITIGATOR, ENVIRONMENTAL JUSTICE.
HIMMELCHOCH, SARAHSENIOR ATTORNEY, E-DISCOVERY COORDINATOR.
FISHEROW, W BENJAMINCHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
MARIANI, THOMASDEPUTY CHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
GELDERMANN, EDWARD SSENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL, NATURAL RESOURCES SECTION.
GETTE, JAMESDEPUTY CHIEF, NATURAL RESOURCES SECTION.
GOLDFRANK, ANDREW MCHIEF, LAND ACQUISITION SECTION.
GRISHAW, LETITIA JCHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL DEFENSE SECTION.
HOANG, ANTHONY PSENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL, NATURAL RESOURCES.
KILBOURNE, JAMES CCHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
MAHAN, ELLEN MDEPUTY CHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
DOUGLAS, NATHANIELDEPUTY CHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
MERGEN, ANDREWDEPUTY CHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
HARRIS, DEBORAHCHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL CRIMES SECTION.
RUSSELL, LISA LCHIEF, NATURAL RESOURCES SECTION.
STEWART, HOWARD PSENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL.
TENENBAUM, ALAN SSENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL, ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT.
VADEN, CHRISTOPHER SDEPUTY CHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL DEFENSE SECTION.
WARDZINSKI, KAREN MCHIEF, LAW AND POLICY SECTION.
Start Printed Page 57574
Executive Office for Immigration Review—EOIR
OSUNA, JUAN PDIRECTOR.
KOCUR, ANA MDEPUTY DIRECTOR.
O'LEARY, BRIAN MCHIEF IMMIGRATION JUDGE.
MCGOINGS, MICHAELDEPUTY CHIEF IMMIGRATION JUDGE.
SCHMIDT, PAUL WSENIOR IMMIGRATION JUDGE.
NEAL, DAVIDCHAIRMAN, BOARD OF IMMIGRATION APPEALS.
ADKINS-BLANCH, CHARLES KVICE CHAIRMAN, BOARD OF IMMIGRATION APPEALS.
ROSENBLUM, JEFFREY AGENERAL COUNSEL.
ESPENOZA, CECELIA MARIESENIOR ASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL.
STUTMAN, ROBIN MCHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE HEARING OFFICER.
JORDAN, WYEVETRAASSISTANT DIRECTOR FOR ADMINISTRATION.
COLE, PATRICIA AATTORNEY EXAMINER.
CREPPY, MICHAELATTORNEY EXAMINER.
MANN, ANAATTORNEY EXAMINER.
GRANT, EDWARD RATTORNEY EXAMINER.
GREER, ANNE JATTORNEY EXAMINER.
GUENDELSBERGER, JOHN WATTORNEY EXAMINER.
HOLMES, DAVID BATTORNEY EXAMINER.
MALPHRUS, GARRY DATTORNEY EXAMINER.
MILLER, NEIL PATTORNEY EXAMINER.
MULLANE, HUGH GATTORNEY EXAMINER.
PAULEY, ROGER ANDREWATTORNEY EXAMINER.
WENDTLAND, LINDA SATTORNEY EXAMINER.
Executive Office for Organized Crime Drug Enforcement Task Forces—OCDETF
PADDEN, THOMAS WDEPUTY DIRECTOR, OCDETF.
Executive Office for U.S. Attorneys—EOUSA
WILKINSON, ROBERT MDIRECTOR.
BELL, SUZANNE LDEPUTY DIRECTOR.
FLESHMAN, JAMES MARKCHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER.
CHANDLER, CAMERON GASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF LEGAL EDUCATION.
GIBSON, WAYNECHIEF OF PLANNING, EVALUATION AND PERFORMANCE.
MACKLIN, JAMESGENERAL COUNSEL.
SMITH, DAVID LCOUNSEL FOR LEGAL INITIATIVES.
SUDDES, PAULCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER.
VILLEGAS, DANIEL ACOUNSEL, LEGAL PROGAMS AND POLICY.
WONG, NORMAN YDEPUTY DIRECTOR AND COUNSEL TO THE DIRECTOR.
FLINN, SHAWNCHIEF HUMAN RESOURCES OFFICER.
Executive Office for U.S. Trustees—EOUST
WHITE III, CLIFFORD JDIRECTOR.
ELLIOTT, RAMONA DDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL COUNSEL.
Justice Management Division—JMD
LOFTHUS, LEE JASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR ADMINISTRATION.
SANTANGELO, MARI BARRDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR HUMAN RESOURCES AND ADMINISTRATION (CHCO).
ALLEN, MICHAEL HDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR POLICY, MANAGEMENT, AND PLANNING, AND CHIEF OF STAFF.
LAURIA-SULLENS, JOLENE ADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL/CONTROLLER.
KLIMAVICZ, JOSEPH FDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR INFORMATION RESOURCES MANAGEMENT AND CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER.
GARY, ARTHURGENERAL COUNSEL.
ALVAREZ, CHRISTOPHER CDEPUTY DIRECTOR (AUDITING), FINANCE STAFF.
ATSATT, MARILYNN BDEPUTY DIRECTOR, BUDGET STAFF, PROGRAMS AND PERFORMANCE.
BEASLEY, ROGERDIRECTOR, OPERATIONS SERVICES STAFF.
DEELEY, KEVINDEPUTY CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER.
DUNLAP, JAMES LDIRECTOR, SECURITY AND EMERGENCY PLANNING STAFF.
FELDT, DENNIS GDIRECTOR, LIBRARY STAFF.
MORGAN, MELINDA BDIRECTOR, FINANCE STAFF.
MURRAY, JOHN WDIRECTOR, ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS STAFF.
CHANDLER, RICHARDDIRECTOR, IT POLICY AND PLANNING STAFF.
COOK, TERENCE LDIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES.
NORRIS, J TREVORDEPUTY DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES.
DAUPHIN, DENNISDIRECTOR, DEBT COLLECTION MANAGEMENT STAFF.
OLDS, CANDACE ADIRECTOR, ASSET FORFEITURE MANAGEMENT STAFF.
Start Printed Page 57575
FUNSTON, ROBIN SDIRECTOR, BUDGET STAFF.
SUTTON, JEFFREY WDEPUTY DIRECTOR, BUDGET STAFF, OPERATIONS AND FUNDS CONTROL.
OLSON, ERIC RDEPUTY, CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER FOR E-GOVERNMENT SERVICES STAFF.
ROGERS, MELINDADIRECTOR, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES STAFF.
RODGERS, JANICE MDIRECTOR, DEPARTMENTAL ETHICS OFFICE.
TOSCANO JR., RICHARD ADIRECTOR, EQUAL EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITY STAFF.
SNELL, R SCOTTDIRECTOR, FACILITIES AND ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES STAFF.
National Security Division—NSD
MCCORD, MARYPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL AND CHIEF OF STAFF.
WIEGMANN, JOHN BDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL, OFFICE OF LAW AND POLICY.
EVANS, STUARTDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
TOSCAS, GEORGE ZDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL (COUNTERESPIONAGE-COUNTERTERRORISM).
BRADLEY, MARK ADIRECTOR FOIA AND DECLASSIFICATION PROGRAM.
DUNNE, STEVEN MCHIEF, APPELLATE UNIT.
EVANS, STUARTDEPUTY CHIEF, OPERATIONS SECTION.
KEEGAN, MICHAELDEPUTY CHIEF, COUNTERTERRORISM SECTION.
KENNEDY, J LIONELSPECIAL COUNSEL FOR NATIONAL SECURITY.
MULLANEY, MICHAEL JCHIEF, COUNTERTERRORISM SECTION.
O'CONNOR, KEVINCHIEF, OVERSIGHT SECTION.
SANZ-REXACH, GABRIELCHIEF, OPERATIONS SECTION.
JENKINS, MARKEXECUTIVE OFFICER.
HARDEE, CHRISTOPHERCHIEF COUNSEL.
WALSH, JAMES DSENIOR COUNSELOR TO THE ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR NATIONAL SECURITY.
SINGH, ANITACHIEF OF STAFF AND COUNSELOR.
Office of Community Oriented Policing Services—COPS
DAVIS, RONALD LDIRECTOR.
EDERHEIMER, JOSHUA APRINCIPAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR.
Office of Information Policy—OIP
PUSTAY, MELANIE ANNDIRECTOR.
Office of the Inspector General—OIG
SCHNEDAR, CYNTHIA ADEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL.
BEAUDET, RAYMOND JASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR AUDIT.
BLIER, WILLIAM MGENERAL COUNSEL.
DORSETT, GEORGE LASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR INVESTIGATIONS.
JOHNSON, ERIC ADEPUTY ASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR INVESTIGATIONS.
FORTINE OCHOA, CAROLASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR OVERSIGHT AND REVIEW.
MALMSTROM, JASONDEPUTY ASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR AUDIT.
PETERS, GREGORY TASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR MANAGEMENT AND PLANNING.
LERNER, JAYSENIOR COUNSEL TO THE INSPECTOR GENERAL.
STORCH, ROBERTCOUNSELOR TO THE INSPECTOR GENERAL.
PELLETIER, NINA SASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR EVALUATION AND INSPECTIONS.
Office of Justice Programs—OJP
LEARY, MARY LOUPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
MCGARRY, BETHCHIEF OF STAFF AND SENIOR COUNSEL.
BURCH II, JAMES HDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT.
AYERS, NANCY LYNNDEPUTY ADMINISTRATOR FOR POLICY, OJJDP.
ROBERTS, MARILYN MDEPUTY DIRECTOR, OFFICE FOR VICTIMS OF CRIME.
GARRY, EILEEN MDEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR PLANNING, BUREAU OF JUSTICE ASSISTANCE.
TRAUTMAN, TRACEYDEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR PROGRAMS, BUREAU OF JUSTICE ASSISTANCE.
FEUCHT, THOMAS EEXECUTIVE SCIENCE ADVISOR, NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF JUSTICE.
HENNEBERG, MAUREEN ADIRECTOR, OFFICE OF AUDIT, ASSESSMENT, AND MANAGEMENT.
MADAN, RAFAEL AGENERAL COUNSEL.
MAHONEY, KRISTENDEPUTY DIRECTOR, POLICY AND MANAGEMENT, BUREAU OF JUSTICE ASSISTANCE.
MERKLE, PHILLIPDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF ADMINISTRATION.
JONES, CHYRLDEPUTY ADMINISTRATOR FOR PROGRAMS, OJJDP.
SABOL, WILLIAMDEPUTY DIRECTOR, BUREAU OF JUSTICE STATISTICS.
BENDA, BONNIE LEIGHCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER.
MARTIN, RALPHDEPUTY CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER.
Start Printed Page 57576
BECK, ALLEN JSENIOR STATISTICIAN.
Office of Legal Counsel—OLC
THOMPSON, KARLPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
KOFFSKY, DANIEL LDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BIES, JOHNDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
KRUGER, LEONDRADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
COLBORN, PAUL PSPECIAL COUNSEL.
HART, ROSEMARY ASPECIAL COUNSEL.
SINGDAHLSEN, JEFFREY PSENIOR COUNSEL.
Office of Legal Policy—OLP
TYRANGIEL, ELANAPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
KRULIC, ALEXANDERDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
JONES, KEVIN ROBERTDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
THIEMANN, ROBYN LDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
ZUBRENSKY, MICHAELDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
KARP, DAVID JSENIOR COUNSEL.
JACOBS, JOANNASENIOR COUNSEL FOR ALTERNATIVE DISPUTE RESOLUTION.
Office of Legislative Affairs—OLA
WILLIAMS, ELLIOTDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BURTON, M FAITHSPECIAL COUNSEL.
Office of Professional Responsibility—OPR
ASHTON, ROBINCOUNSEL FOR PROFESSIONAL RESPONSIBILITY.
WEINSHEIMER, G BRADLEYDEPUTY COUNSEL ON PROFESSIONAL RESPONSIBILITY.
BIRNEY, WILLIAMSENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL.
Office of Public Affairs—PAO
FALLON, BRIANDIRECTOR.
Office of Tribal Justice—OTJ
TOULOU, TRACY SDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF TRIBAL JUSTICE.
Office on Violence Against Women—OVW
HANSON, BEATRICEPRINCIPAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR.
Tax Division—TAX
HUBBERT, DAVID ADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
CIMINO, RONALD ALLENDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
ASHFORD, TAMARADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BRUFFY, ROBERTEXECUTIVE OFFICER.
BALLWEG, MITCHELL JCOUNSELOR TO THE DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR STRATEGIC TAX ENFORCEMENT.
CIHLAR, FRANK PCHIEF, CRIMINAL APPEALS AND TAX ENFORCEMENT POLICY SECTION.
DONOHUE, DENNIS MSENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL.
PINCUS, DAVIDCHIEF, COURT OF FEDERAL CLAIMS SECTION.
HAGLEY, JUDITHSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
HARTT III, GROVERSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
CLARKE, RUSSELLCHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, CENTRAL REGION.
MELAND, DEBORAHCHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, EASTERN REGION.
HYTKEN, LOUISE PCHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, SOUTHWESTERN REGION.
JOHNSON, CORYSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
KEARNS, MICHAEL JCHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, SOUTHERN REGION.
LINDQUIST III, JOHN ASENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
REID, ANN CCHIEF, OFFICE OF REVIEW.
MULLARKEY, DANIEL PCHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, NORTHERN REGION.
PAGUNI, ROSEMARY ECHIEF, CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION, NORTHERN REGION.
ROTHENBERG, GILBERT SCHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
SALAD, BRUCE MCHIEF, CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION, SOUTHERN REGION.
SAWYER, THOMASSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
SERGI, JOSEPH ASENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
SHATZ, EILEEN MSPECIAL LITIGATION COUNSEL.
SMITH, COREY JSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
Start Printed Page 57577
STEHLIK, NOREENE CSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
SULLIVAN, JOHNSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
WEAVER, JAMES ESENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
LARSON, KARISENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
IHLO, JENNIFERSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
DALY, MARKSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
WARD, RICHARDCHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION WESTERN REGION.
DAVIS, NANETTESENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
U.S. Marshals Service—USMS
AUERBACH, GERALDGENERAL COUNSEL.
HARLOW, DAVIDDEPUTY DIRECTOR.
BROWN, SHANNON BASSISTANT DIRECTOR, JPATS.
FALLON, WILLIAM TASSISTANT DIRECTOR, TRAINING.
SNELSON, WILLIAM DASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, OPERATIONS.
CAULK, CARLASSISTANT DIRECTOR OFFICE OF INSPECTION.
PROUT, MICHAEL JASSISTANT DIRECTOR, WITNESS SECURITY.
MORALES, EBENASSISTANT DIRECTOR, PRISONER OPERATIONS.
O'BRIEN, HOLLEYASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FINANCIAL SERVICES.
MOHAN, KATHERINEASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES.
O'BRIEN-ROGAN, CAROLEDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ACQUISITION AND PROCUREMENT.
DOLAN, EDWARDSPECIAL ASSISTANT FOR FINANCIAL SYSTEMS.
MUSEL, DAVID FASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, ADMINISTRATION.
DESOUSA, NEIL KASSISTANT DIRECTOR, TACTICAL OPERATIONS.
VARGO, BRUCE ESENIOR ADVISOR.
BEAL, KIMBERLYASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ASSET FORFEITURE DIVISION.
DOUGLAS, NOELLEASSISTANT DIRECTOR, JUDICIAL SECURITY.
End Further Info End Preamble

[FR Doc. 2014-22872 Filed 9-24-14; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 4410-NW-P