Skip to Content

Notice

Membership of the Senior Executive Service Standing Performance Review Boards

Document Details

Information about this document as published in the Federal Register.

Published Document

This document has been published in the Federal Register. Use the PDF linked in the document sidebar for the official electronic format.

Start Preamble Start Printed Page 52513

AGENCY:

Department of Justice.

ACTION:

Notice of Department of Justice's standing members of the Senior Executive Service Performance Review Boards.

SUMMARY:

Pursuant to the requirements of 5 U.S.C. 4314(c)(4), the Department of Justice announces the membership of its 2015 Senior Executive Service (SES) Standing Performance Review Boards (PRBs). The purpose of a PRB is to provide fair and impartial review of SES performance appraisals, bonus recommendations and pay adjustments. The PRBs will make recommendations regarding the final performance ratings to be assigned, SES bonuses and/or pay adjustments to be awarded.

Start Further Info

FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT:

Terence L. Cook, Director, Human Resources, Justice Management Division, Department of Justice, Washington, DC 20530; (202) 514-4350.

Start Signature

Lee J. Lofthus,

Assistant Attorney General for Administration.

End Signature-

2015 Federal Register

NamePosition title
Office of the Attorney General—OAG
WERNER, SHARONCHIEF OF STAFF AND COUNSELOR TO THE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
POKORNY, CAROLYNDEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF AND COUNSELOR.
PHILLIPS, CHANNINGSENIOR COUNSELOR TO THE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
MOSIER, JENNYCOUNSELOR TO THE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
HERWIG, PAIGECOUNSELOR TO THE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
FRANKLIN, SHIRLITHIA VWHITE HOUSE LIAISON AND COUNSELOR TO THE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
Office of the Deputy Attorney General—ODAG
AXELROD, MATTHEWPRINCIPAL ASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
GAUHAR, TASHINACHIEF OF STAFF AND COUNSELOR.
CONLEY, DANIELLEASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
MARGOLIS, DAVIDASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
JAIN, SAMIRASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
ROMANO, VIRGINIAASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
URIARTE, CARLOSASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BROWN, CRYSTALASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
PROBER, RAPHAELASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
GOLDSMITH, ANDREWNATIONAL CRIMINAL DISCOVERY COORDINATOR.
STEINBERG, JILL ENATIONAL COORDINATOR FOR CHILD EXPLOITATION PREVENTION AND INTERDICTION.
BROWN LEE, ERIKACHIEF PRIVACY AND CIVIL LIBERTIES OFFICER.
DINAN, JAMES HCHIEF, PROFESSIONAL MISCONDUCT REVIEW UNIT.
Office of the Associate Attorney General—OASG
MORAN, MOLLYPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
GRABER, GEOFFREYDEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
SCARLETT, PHILIPPADEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
CASEY, CHRISTOPHERDEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
MCEVOY, JULIADEPUTY ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY GENERAL.
FOSTER, LISADIRECTOR, ACCESS TO JUSTICE.
Office of the Solicitor General—OSG
GERSHENGORN, IANPRINCIPAL DEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL.
DREEBEN, MICHAEL RDEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL.
KNEEDLER, EDWIN SDEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL.
STEWART, MALCOLM LDEPUTY SOLICITOR GENERAL.
Antitrust Division—ATR
HESSE, RENATAPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
GELFAND, DAVID IDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
OVERTON, LESLIEDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
SNYDER, BRENTDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
NANCY ROSEDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
POTTER, ROBERT ACHIEF, LEGAL POLICY SECTION.
ARMINGTON, ELIZABETH JCHIEF, ECONOMIC REGULATORY SECTION.
BRINK, PATRICIA ADIRECTOR OF CIVIL ENFORCEMENT.
FAMILANT, NORMANCHIEF, ECONOMIC LITIGATION SECTION.
HAND, EDWARD TCHIEF, FOREIGN COMMERCE SECTION.
KRAMER II, J. ROBERTDIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS.
MAJURE, WILLIAM ROBERTDIRECTOR OF ECONOMICS.
PETRIZZI, MARIBETHCHIEF, LITIGATION II SECTION.
PRICE JR., MARVIN NDIRECTOR OF CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT.
Start Printed Page 52514
PHELAN, LISA MCHIEF, NATIONAL CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
SIEGEL, MARCCHIEF, SAN FRANCISCO FIELD OFFICE.
TIERNEY, JAMES JCHIEF, NETWORKS AND TECHNOLOGY ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
SCHEELE, SCOTT ACHIEF, TELECOMMUNICATIONS AND MEDIA ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
MUCCHETTI, PETER JCHIEF, LITIGATION I SECTION.
WERDEN, GREGORY JECONOMIST ADVISOR.
HOLLAND, CAROLINECHIEF COUNSEL FOR COMPETITION POLICY AND INTERGOVERNMENTAL RELATIONS.
GREER, TRACYATTORNEY ADVISOR.
MARTINO, JEFFREYCHIEF, NEW YORK FIELD OFFICE.
Bureau of Alcohol, Tobacco, Firearms, and Explosives—ATF
BRANDON, THOMAS EDEPUTY DIRECTOR.
TURK, RONALD BSPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE DIRECTOR.
SWEETOW, SCOTTSPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE DIRECTOR.
GLEYSTEEN, MICHAEL PASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS.
FULTON, JEFFREYDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS (PROGRAMS).
ROESSNER, JOELDEPUTY CHIEF COUNSEL.
BOXLER, MICHAEL BDEPUTY DIRECTOR, TEDAC.
SHAEFER, CHRISTOPHERASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF PUBLIC AND GOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS.
RICHARDSON, MARVIN GASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ENFORCEMENT PROGRAM AND SERVICES.
CZARNOPYS, GREGORY PDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FORENSIC SERVICES.
GRAHAM, ANDREW RDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INDUSTRY OPERATIONS.
KING, MELVINASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF PROFESSIONAL RESPONSIBILITY AND SECURITY OPERATIONS.
HOLGATE, HENRY RASSISTANT DIRECTOR, SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY/CIO.
MCDERMOND, JAMES EASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF STRATEGIC INTELLIGENCE AND INFORMATION.
MICHALIC, VIVIAN BASSISTANT DIRECTOR, MANAGEMENT AND CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER.
RIEHL, JOSEPH MDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, MANAGEMENT AND CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER.
VIDOLI, MARINODEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS—CENTRAL.
DIXIE, WAYNEDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS—EAST.
FRANEY, LUKEDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FIELD OPERATIONS—WEST.
COOPER, JOHNCHIEF, SPECIAL OPERATIONS DIVISION.
GROSS, CHARLES RCHIEF COUNSEL.
EPSTEIN, ERICATTORNEY ADVISOR.
GILBERT, CURTISDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ENFOREMENT PROGRAM AND SERVICES.
MCCAIN, DAVID LASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES AND PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT.
GOLD, VICTORIADEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, IT/CIO.
WALKER, CARLSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, ATLANTA.
MCMULLAN, WILLIAMSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, BALTIMORE.
KUMOR, DANIELSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, BOSTON.
SORANNO, DONALDSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, COLUMBUS.
CHAMPION, ROBERT RSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, DALLAS.
SHOEMAKER, STEPHANIESPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, DETROIT.
ELDER, ROBERT LSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, HOUSTON.
GANT, GREGORYSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, KANSAS CITY.
CANINO, CARLOSSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, LOS ANGELES.
LOWREY, STUARTSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, LOUISVILLE.
BARRERA, HUGO JSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, MIAMI.
GERIDO, STEVESPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, NASHVILLE.
REID, DELANOSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, NEW YORK.
BELSKY, GEORGESPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, NEWARK.
RABADI, ESSAMSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, PHILADELPHIA.
ATTEBERRY, THOMASSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, PHOENIX.
DAWSON, DOUGLASSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, SEATTLE.
MODZELEWSKI, JAMESSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, ST PAUL.
LOMBARDO, REGINASPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, TAMPA.
SMITH, CHARLESSPECIAL AGENT IN CHARGE, WASHINGTON DC.
Bureau of Prisons—BOP
SAMUELS JR., CHARLES EDIRECTOR.
EICHENLAUB, LOUIS CDEPUTY DIRECTOR.
KANE, THOMAS RSENIOR ADVISOR.
DALIUS JR., WILLIAM FASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ADMINISTRATION DIVISION.
JOSLIN, DANIEL MASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT DIVISION.
MITCHELL, MARY MASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INDUSTRIES, EDUCATION AND VOCATIONAL TRAINING DIVISION.
SIBAL, PHILIPSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INDUSTRIES, EDUCATION AND VOCATIONAL TRAINING DIVISION.
GROSS, BRADLEY TSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ADMINISTRATION DIVISION.
Start Printed Page 52515
CLASS, DENISE MSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ADMINISTRATION DIVISION.
GARRETT, JUDITHASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INFORMATION, POLICY AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS DIVISION.
THOMPSON, SONYASENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INFORMATION, POLICY AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS DIVISION.
HURWITZ, HUGH JSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INFORMATION, POLICY, AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS DIVISION.
SCHULT, DEBORAHSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HEALTH SERVICES DIVISION.
HYLE, KENNETHSENIOR DEPUTY GENERAL COUNSEL, OFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSEL.
KENNEY, KATHLEEN MASSISTANT DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSEL.
KENDALL, PAUL FSENIOR COUNSEL, OFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSEL.
RODGERS, RONALD LSENIOR COUNSEL.
COSBY, JIMMY LDIRECTOR, NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF CORRECTIONS.
BROWN JR., ROBERT MSENIOR DEPUTY DIRECTOR, NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF CORRECTIONS.
DUNBAR, ANGELA PSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, CORRECTIONAL PROGRAMS DIVISION.
GRIFFITH, CRISTINA LSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT DIVISION.
MCGREW, LINDA TASSISTANT DIRECTOR, RE-ENTRY SERVICES DIVISION.
CARAWAY, JOHNREGIONAL DIRECTOR, MIDDLE ATLANTIC REGION.
QUINTANA, FRANCISCO JWARDEN, FMC, LEXINGTON, KY.
BUTLER, SANDRA MWARDEN FCI, MANCHESTER, KY.
HOLLAND, JAMES CWARDEN, USP, MCCREARY, KY.
STEWART, TIMOTHY SWARDEN, FCI, CUMBERLAND, MD.
ATKINSON, KENNETH RCOMPLEX WARDEN-FMC, FCC, BUTNER, NC.
REVELL, SARA MASSISTANT DIRECTOR, PROGRAM REVIEW DIVISION.
LAYER, PAUL MSENIOR DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, PROGRAM REVIEW DIVISION.
STEPHENS, DELORESWARDEN FCI, MEMPHIS, TN.
ZYCH, CHRISTOPHERWARDEN, USP, LEE COUNTY, VA.
WILSON, ERIC DCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, PETERSBURG, VA.
COAKLEY, JOSEPH DWARDEN, FCI, BECKLEY, WV.
O'BRIEN, TERENCE TWARDEN, USP, HAZELTON, WV.
LAIRD, PAUL AREGIONAL DIRECTOR, NORTH CENTRAL REGION.
OLIVER, JOHN CCOMPLEX WARDEN-FCC, FLORENCE, CO.
CROSS JR., JAMESWARDEN, FCI, GREENVILLE, IL.
WALTON, JEFFEREY SWARDEN, USP, MARION, IL.
KRUEGER, JEFFREY EWARDEN, FCI, PEKIN, IL.
HUDSON JR., DONALD JWARDEN, FCI, THOMSON, IL.
DANIELS, CHARLES ACOMPLEX WARDEN-USP, FCC, TERRE HAUTE, IN.
MAYE, CLAUDEWARDEN, USP, LEAVENWORTH, KS.
SANDERS, LINDA LWARDEN USMCFP, SPRINGFIELD, MO.
NORWOOD, JOSEPH LREGIONAL DIRECTOR, NORTHEAST REGION.
GRONDOLSKY, JEFF FWARDEN, FMC, DEVENS, MA.
HOLLINGSWORTH, JORDANWARDEN, FCI, FORT DIX, NJ.
ASK-CARLSON, KIMBERLY SWARDEN MDC, BROOKLYN, NY.
BAIRD, MAUREENWARDEN, MCC, NEW YORK, NY.
MAIORANA, CHARLES MWARDEN, USP, CANAAN, PA.
EBBERT, DAVID WWARDEN USP, LEWISBURG, PA.
RECKTENWALD, MONICA LWARDEN, FCI, MCKEAN, PA.
KELLER, JEFFREY AREGIONAL DIRECTOR, SOUTH CENTRAL REGION.
RIVERA, CARLOS VCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, FOREST CITY, AR.
CARVAJAL, MICHAEL DCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, POLLUCK, LA.
FOX, JOHN BWARDEN, FTC, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
UPTON, JODY RWARDEN, FMC, CARSWELL, TX.
MARBERRY, HELEN JREGIONAL DIRECTOR, SOUTHEAST REGION.
TAYLOR JR., WILLIAM TWARDEN, FCI, TALLADEGA, AL.
JARVIS, TAMYRACOMPLEX WARDEN-USP2, FCC, COLEMAN, FL.
LOCKETT, CHARLES LWARDEN-USP, COLEMAN 1, COLEMAN, FL.
ENGLISH, NICOLEWARDEN, FCI MARIANNA, FL.
DREW, DARLENEWARDEN, USP, ATLANTA, GA.
MARTIN, MARK SCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, YAZOO CITY, MS.
BRAGG, M. TRAVISWARDEN, FCI, BENNETTSVILLE, SC.
THOMAS, LINDA RWARDEN, FCI, EDGEFIELD, SC.
MEEKS, BOBBY LWARDEN FCI, WILLIAMSBURG, SC.
MORA, STEVE BWARDEN MDC, GUAYNABO, PUERTO RICO.
CASTILLO, JUAN DREGIONAL DIRECTOR, WESTERN REGION.
TRACY, KATHRYN MWARDEN, FCI, PHOENIX, AZ.
SHARTLE, JOHN TCOMPLEX WARDEN-USP, FCC, TUSCON, AZ.
FOX, JACK WCOMPLEX WARDEN FCC, LOMPOC, CA.
IVES, RICHARD BCOMPLEX WARDEN, FCC, VICTORVILLE, CA.
FEATHER, MARION MWARDEN FCI, SHERIDAN, OR.
PERDUE, RUSSELL AWARDEN FCI, SCHUYLKILL, PA.
SHINN, DAVIDWARDEN, MDC, LOS ANGELES, CA.
Start Printed Page 52516
Civil Division—CIV
MIZER, BENJAMINPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BRINKMANN, BETH SDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
OLIN, JONATHANDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
HARTNETT, KATHLEENDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
FRESCO, LEONDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BRACEY, KALIDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
FLENTJE, AUGUST ESPECIAL COUNSEL TO THE ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
ANDERSON, DANIEL RDEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
HARVEY, RUTH ADIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
MANHARDT, KIRKDEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
QUINN, MICHAEL JSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
ZWICK, KENNETH LDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF MANAGEMENT PROGRAMS.
BRANDA, JOYCE RDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
COPPOLINO, ANTHONY JDEPUTY BRANCH DIRECTOR.
DAVIDSON, JEANNE EDIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
SNEE, BRYANT GDEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
FARGO, JOHN JDIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
FROST, PETER FDIRECTOR, AVIATION AND ADMIRALTY SECTION.
BHATTACHARYA, RUPADIRECTOR, CONSTITUTIONAL AND SPECIALIZED TORT LITIGATION SECTION.
GLYNN, JOHN PATRICKDIRECTOR, ENVIRONMENTAL TORT LITIGATION SECTION.
GRANSTON, MICHAEL DDIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
YAVELBERG, JAMIE ANNDEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
HAUSKEN, GARY LSENIOR PATENT ATTORNEY.
HUNT, JOSEPH HBRANCH DIRECTOR.
SHAPIRO, ELIZABETH JDEPUTY BRANCH DIRECTOR.
GILLIGAN, JAMESSPECIAL LITIGATION COUNSEL.
COLLETTE, MATTHEW.DEPUTY DIRECTOR, APPELLATE STAFF.
KIRSCHMAN JR., ROBERT EDIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
DINTZER, KENNETH MDEPUTY DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH.
LETTER, DOUGLASDIRECTOR, APPELLATE STAFF.
STERN, MARK BAPPELLATE LITIGATION COUNSEL.
FREEMAN, MARKSENIOR LEVEL APPELLATE COUNSEL.
LIEBER, SHEILA MDEPUTY BRANCH DIRECTOR.
MCCONNELL, DAVID MDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF IMMIGRATION LITIGATION, APPELLATE SECTION.
MCINTOSH, SCOTT RSENIOR LEVEL APELLATE COUNSEL.
O'MALLEY, BARBARA BSPECIAL LITIGATION COUNSEL, AVIATION AND ADMIRALTY SECTION.
TOUHEY, JAMES GDIRECTOR, FEDERAL TORT CLAIMS ACT SECTION.
RICKETTS, JENNIFER DBRANCH DIRECTOR.
RUDY, SUSAN KSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
BLUME, MICHAELDIRECTOR, CONSUMER PROTECTION BRANCH.
KISOR, COLINSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY, OFFICE OF IMMIGRATION LITIGATION.
LATOUR, MICHELLEDEPUTY DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF IMMIGRATION LITIGATION, APPELLATE SECTION.
RAAB, MICHAELAPPELLATE LITIGATION COUNSEL.
FURMAN, JILL PSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY, CONSUMER PROTECTION BRANCH.
MATANOSKI, VINCENTDEPUTY DIRECTOR, TORTS, CONSTITUTIONAL AND SPECIALIZED TORT LITIGATION.
GRIFFITHS, JOHN RBRANCH DIRECTOR.
PEACHEY, WILLIAM CDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF IMMIGRATION LITIGATION, DISTRICT COURT.
GUZMAN, JAVIERCOUNSELOR.
Civil Rights Division—CRT
GUPTA, VANITAPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
KAPPELHOFF, MARK JDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
FRIEL, GREGORYDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
HILL, EVE LYNNEDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
KARLAN, PAMELADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
GINSBURG, JESSICA ACOUNSEL TO THE ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
SCHUMAN, AARON DCHIEF, POLICY STRATEGY SECTION.
KENNEBREW, DELORACHIEF, EMPLOYMENT LITIGATION SECTION.
MOOSSY, ROBERT JCHIEF, CRIMINAL SECTION.
BHARGAVA, ANURIMACHIEF, EDUCATIONAL OPPORTUNITIES SECTION.
ROSENBAUM, STEVEN HCHIEF, HOUSING AND CIVIL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
JANG, DEEANA LCHIEF, FEDERAL COORDINATION AND COMPLIANCE SECTION.
HERREN JR., THOMAS CCHIEF, VOTING SECTION.
WERTZ, REBECCAPRINCIPAL DEPUTY CHIEF, VOTING SECTION.
FLYNN, DIANA KATHERINECHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
GROSS, MARK LCOMPLAINT ADJUDICATION OFFICER.
BOND, REBECCA BCHIEF, DISABILITY RIGHTS SECTION.
Start Printed Page 52517
FORAN, SHEILASPECIAL LEGAL COUNSEL, DISABILITY RIGHTS.
RUISANCHEZ, ALBERTODEPUTY SPECIAL COUNSEL FOR IMMIGRATION-RELATED UNFAIR EMPLOYMENT PRACTICES.
Criminal Division—CRM
BITKOWER, DAVIDPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BLANCO, KENNETH ADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
O'BRIEN, PAUL MDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
SWARTZ, BRUCE CARLTONDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
SUH, SUNG-HEEDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
AINSWORTH, PETER JSENIOR COUNSEL, OFFICE OF OVERSEAS PROSECUTORIAL DEVELOPMENT ASSISTANCE AND TRAINING.
DAY, KENDALL MCHIEF, ASSET FORFEITURE AND MONEY LAUNDERING SECTION.
CARROLL, OVIEDIRECTOR, CYBERCRIME LABORATORY, COMPUTER CRIME AND INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY SECTION.
CARWILE, P. KEVINCHIEF, CAPITAL CASE UNIT.
LYNCH JR., JOHN TCHIEF, COMPUTER CRIME, AND INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY SECTION.
DOWNING, RICHARD WDEPUTY CHIEF, COMPUTER CRIME AND INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY SECTION.
WYDERKO, JOSEPHDEPUTY CHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
HULSER, RAYMONDCHIEF, PUBLIC INTEGRITY SECTION.
JONES, JOSEPH MSENIOR COUNSEL FOR INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND TRAINING.
KING, DAMON ASENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL, CHILD EXPLOITATION AND OBSCENITY SECTION.
MCHENRY, TERESA LCHIEF, HUMAN RIGHTS AND SPECIAL PROSECUTIONS SECTION.
PAINTER, CHRISTOPHER MSENIOR COUNSEL FOR CYBERCRIME.
POPE, AMYCOUNSELOR TO THE ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
RAABE, WAYNE CDEPUTY CHIEF, NARCOTIC AND DANGEROUS DRUG SECTION.
OLMSTED, MICHAELSENIOR JUSTICE FOR THE EUROPEAN UNION AND INTERNATIONAL CRIMINAL MATTERS.
RODRIGUEZ, MARY DDEPUTY DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS.
ROSENBAUM, ELI MDIRECTOR, HUMAN RIGHTS ENFORCEMENT STRATEGY AND POLICY.
STEMLER, PATTY MERKAMPCHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
TRUSTY, JAMESCHIEF, ORGANIZED CRIME AND GANG SECTION.
JAFFE, DAVIDDEPUTY CHIEF, ORGANIZED CRIME AND GANG SECTION.
WEISMANN, ANDREWCHIEF, FRAUD SECTION.
GOODMAN, NINASENIOR COUNSEL FOR APPEALS.
ROTH, MONIQUE PDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF ENFORCEMENT OPERATIONS.
WEBB, JANET DDEPUTY DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF ENFORCEMENT OPERATIONS.
WROBLEWSKI, JONATHAN JDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF POLICY AND LEGISLATION.
WYATT, ARTHUR GCHIEF, NARCOTIC AND DANGEROUS DRUG SECTION.
EHRENSTAMM, FAYEDIRECTOR, OPDAT.
Environment and Natural Resources Division—ENRD
HIRSCH, SAMUELPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
WILLIAMS, JEAN EDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL (ENVIRONMENTAL CRIMES AND WILDLIFE AND MARINE RESOURCES SECTIONS).
GELBER, BRUCE SDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
JONES, LISADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
ALEXANDER, S. CRAIGCHIEF, INDIAN RESOURCES SECTION.
BARSKY, SETHCHIEF, WILDLIFE AND MARINE RESOURCES.
COLLIER, ANDREWEXECUTIVE OFFICER.
FERGUSON, CYNTHIASENIOR LITIGATOR, ENVIRONMENTAL JUSTICE
HIMMELCHOCH, SARAHSENIOR ATTORNEY, E-DISCOVERY COORDINATOR.
FISHEROW, W. BENJAMINCHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
MARIANI, THOMASDEPUTY CHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
GELDERMANN, EDWARD SSENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL, NATURAL RESOURCES SECTION.
GETTE, JAMESDEPUTY CHIEF, NATURAL RESOURCES SECTION.
PASSARELLI, EDWARDDEPUTY CHIEF, NATURAL RESOURCES SECTION.
GOLDFRANK, ANDREW MCHIEF, LAND ACQUISITION SECTION.
GRISHAW, LETITIA JCHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL DEFENSE SECTION.
HOANG, ANTHONY PSENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL, NATURAL RESOURCES.
KILBOURNE, JAMES CCHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
MAHAN, ELLEN MDEPUTY CHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
DOUGLAS, NATHANIELDEPUTY CHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION.
MERGEN, ANDREWDEPUTY CHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
HARRIS, DEBORAHCHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL CRIMES SECTION.
RUSSELL, LISA LCHIEF, NATURAL RESOURCES SECTION.
STEWART, HOWARD PSENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL.
TENENBAUM, ALAN SSENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL, ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT.
Start Printed Page 52518
VADEN, CHRISTOPHER SDEPUTY CHIEF, ENVIRONMENTAL DEFENSE SECTION.
WARDZINSKI, KAREN MCHIEF, LAW AND POLICY SECTION.
Executive Office for Immigration Review—EOIR
OSUNA, JUAN PDIRECTOR.
KOCUR, ANA MDEPUTY DIRECTOR.
O'LEARY, BRIAN MCHIEF IMMIGRATION JUDGE.
MCGOINGS, MICHAELDEPUTY CHIEF IMMIGRATION JUDGE.
SCHMIDT, PAUL WSENIOR IMMIGRATION JUDGE.
NEAL, DAVIDCHAIRMAN, BOARD OF IMMIGRATION APPEALS.
ADKINS-BLANCH, CHARLES KVICE CHAIRMAN, BOARD OF IMMIGRATION APPEALS.
ESPENOZA, CECELIA MARIESENIOR ASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL.
STUTMAN, ROBIN MCHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE HEARING OFFICER.
JORDAN, WYEVETRAASSISTANT DIRECTOR FOR ADMINISTRATION.
COLE, PATRICIA AATTORNEY EXAMINER.
CREPPY, MICHAELATTORNEY EXAMINER.
MANN, ANAATTORNEY EXAMINER.
GRANT, EDWARD RATTORNEY EXAMINER.
GREER, ANNE JATTORNEY EXAMINER.
GUENDELSBERGER, JOHN WATTORNEY EXAMINER.
HOLMES, DAVID BATTORNEY EXAMINER.
MALPHRUS, GARRY DATTORNEY EXAMINER.
MILLER, NEIL PATTORNEY EXAMINER.
MULLANE, HUGH GATTORNEY EXAMINER.
PAULEY, ROGER ANDREWATTORNEY EXAMINER.
WENDTLAND, LINDA SATTORNEY EXAMINER.
Executive Office for Organized Crime Drug Enforcement Task Forces—OCDETF
OHR, BRUCE GDIRECTOR, OCDETF AND ASSOCIATE DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL.
PADDEN, THOMAS WDEPUTY DIRECTOR, OCDETF.
Executive Office for U.S. Attorneys—EOUSA
WILKINSON, ROBERT MDIRECTOR.
BELL, SUZANNE LDEPUTY DIRECTOR.
FLESHMAN, JAMES MARKCHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER.
CHANDLER, CAMERON GASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF LEGAL EDUCATION.
MACKLIN, JAMESGENERAL COUNSEL.
SMITH, DAVID LCOUNSEL FOR LEGAL INITIATIVES.
SUDDES, PAULCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER.
VILLEGAS, DANIEL ACOUNSEL, LEGAL PROGAMS AND POLICY.
WONG, NORMAN YDEPUTY DIRECTOR AND COUNSEL TO THE DIRECTOR.
FLINN, SHAWNCHIEF HUMAN RESOURCES OFFICER.
Executive Office for U.S. Trustees—EOUST
WHITE III, CLIFFORD JDIRECTOR.
ELLIOTT, RAMONA DDEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL COUNSEL.
Justice Management Division—JMD
LOFTHUS, LEE JASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR ADMINISTRATION.
SANTANGELO, MARI BARRDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR HUMAN RESOURCES AND ADMINISTRATION (CHCO).
ALLEN, MICHAEL HDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR POLICY, MANAGEMENT, AND PLANNING.
LAURIA-SULLENS, JOLENE ADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL/CONTROLLER.
KLIMAVICZ, JOSEPH FDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR INFORMATION RESOURCES MANAGEMENT AND CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER.
GARY, ARTHURGENERAL COUNSEL.
MCCONKEY, MILTON GSENIOR ADVISOR.
ALVAREZ, CHRISTOPHER CDEPUTY DIRECTOR (AUDITING), FINANCE STAFF.
BEASLEY, ROGERDIRECTOR, OPERATIONS SERVICES STAFF.
DEELEY, KEVINDEPUTY CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER.
BEWTRA, ANEET KCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER.
DUNLAP, JAMES LDIRECTOR, SECURITY AND EMERGENCY PLANNING STAFF.
Start Printed Page 52519
FELDT, DENNIS GDIRECTOR, LIBRARY STAFF.
FRONE, JAMILA WDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF ATTORNEY RECRUITMENT AND MANAGEMENT.
MORGAN, MELINDA BDIRECTOR, FINANCE STAFF.
MURRAY, JOHN WDIRECTOR, ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS STAFF.
SELWESKI, MARK LDIRECTOR, PROCUREMENT SERVICES STAFF.
COOK, TERENCE LDIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES.
NORRIS, J. TREVORDEPUTY DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES.
DAUPHIN, DENNISDIRECTOR, DEBT COLLECTION MANAGEMENT STAFF.
FUNSTON, ROBIN SDIRECTOR, BUDGET STAFF.
SUTTON, JEFFREY WDEPUTY DIRECTOR, BUDGET STAFF, PROGRAMS AND PERFORMANCE.
OLSON, ERIC RDEPUTY, CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER FOR E-GOVERNMENT SERVICES STAFF.
ROGERS, MELINDADIRECTOR, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES STAFF.
RODGERS, JANICE MDIRECTOR, DEPARTMENTAL ETHICS OFFICE.
TOSCANO JR., RICHARD ADIRECTOR, EQUAL EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITY STAFF.
SNELL, R. SCOTTDIRECTOR, FACILITIES AND ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES STAFF.
ROPER, MATTHEW LSENIOR ADVISOR FOR FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY.
National Security Division—NSD
MCCORD, MARYPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL AND CHIEF OF STAFF.
WIEGMANN, JOHN BDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL, OFFICE OF LAW AND POLICY.
EVANS, STUARTDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FISA OPERATIONS AND INTELLIGENCE OVERSIGHT.
TOSCAS, GEORGE ZDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL (COUNTERESPIONAGE-COUNTERTERRORISM).
DEMBOSKY, LUKEDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BRADLEY, MARK ADIRECTOR FOIA AND DECLASSIFICATION PROGRAM.
DUNNE, STEVEN MCHIEF, APPELLATE UNIT.
KEEGAN, MICHAELDEPUTY CHIEF, COUNTERTERRORISM SECTION.
LAUFMAN, DAVIDCHIEF, COUNTERINTELLIGENCE, EXPORT CONTROL AND ECONOMIC ESPIONAGE.
KENNEDY, J. LIONELSPECIAL COUNSEL FOR NATIONAL SECURITY.
MULLANEY, MICHAEL JCHIEF, COUNTERTERRORISM SECTION.
O'CONNOR, KEVINCHIEF, OVERSIGHT SECTION.
SANZ-REXACH, GABRIELCHIEF, OPERATIONS SECTION.
JENKINS, MARKEXECUTIVE OFFICER.
HARDEE, CHRISTOPHERCHIEF COUNSEL.
SINGH, ANITACHIEF OF STAFF AND COUNSELOR.
Office of Community Oriented Policing Services—COPS
DAVIS, RONALD LDIRECTOR.
EDERHEIMER, JOSHUA APRINCIPAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR.
Office of Information Policy—OIP
PUSTAY, MELANIE ANNDIRECTOR.
Office of the Inspector General—OIG
STORCH, ROBERT PDEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL.
BLIER, WILLIAM MGENERAL COUNSEL.
JOHNSON, ERIC ADEPUTY ASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR INVESTIGATIONS.
FORTINE OCHOA, CAROLASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR OVERSIGHT AND REVIEW.
MALMSTROM, JASONASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR AUDIT.
PETERS, GREGORY TASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR MANAGEMENT AND PLANNING.
LERNER, JAYSENIOR COUNSEL TO THE INSPECTOR GENERAL.
PELLETIER, NINA SASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR EVALUATION AND INSPECTIONS.
BECKHARD, DANIEL CDEPUTY ASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL FOR OVERSIGHT AND REVIEW.
Office of Justice Programs—OJP
MCGARRY, BETHPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
HENNEBERG, MAUREEN ADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT.
AYERS, NANCY LYNNDEPUTY ADMINISTRATOR FOR POLICY, OJJDP.
SPIVAK, HOWARDDEPUTY DIRECTOR AND CHIEF OF STAFF, NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF JUSTICE.
ROBERTS, MARILYN MDEPUTY DIRECTOR, OFFICE FOR VICTIMS OF CRIME.
GARRY, EILEEN MDEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR PLANNING, BUREAU OF JUSTICE ASSISTANCE.
TRAUTMAN, TRACEYDEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR PROGRAMS, BUREAU OF JUSTICE ASSISTANCE.
FEUCHT, THOMAS EEXECUTIVE SCIENCE ADVISOR, NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF JUSTICE.
MARTIN, RALPHDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF AUDIT, ASSESSMENT, AND MANAGEMENT.
BROWN-CUTLAR, SHANETTACHIEF OF STAFF AND COUNSEL.
MADAN, RAFAEL AGENERAL COUNSEL.
Start Printed Page 52520
MAHONEY, KRISTENDEPUTY DIRECTOR, POLICY AND MANAGEMENT, BUREAU OF JUSTICE ASSISTANCE.
MERKLE, PHILLIPDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF ADMINISTRATION.
JONES, CHYRLDEPUTY ADMINISTRATOR FOR PROGRAMS, OJJDP.
BENDA, BONNIE LEIGHCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER.
ATSATT, MARILYN BDEPUTY CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER.
MCGRATH, BRIANCHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER.
SOLOMON, AMYDIRECTOR FOR POLICY.
DE BACA, LOUISSMART COORDINATOR.
BECK, ALLEN JSENIOR STATISTICIAN.
Office of Legal Counsel—OLC
THOMPSON, KARLPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
KOFFSKY, DANIEL LDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BIES, JOHNDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BOYNTON, BRIANDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
MCKENZIE, TROY ADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
COLBORN, PAUL PSPECIAL COUNSEL.
HART, ROSEMARY ASPECIAL COUNSEL.
SINGDAHLSEN, JEFFREY PSENIOR COUNSEL.
Office of Legal Policy—OLP
TYRANGIEL, ELANAPRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
KRULIC, ALEXANDERDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
JONES, KEVIN ROBERTDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
THIEMANN, ROBYN LDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
ZUBRENSKY, MICHAELDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
KARP, DAVID JSENIOR COUNSEL.
JACOBS, JOANNASENIOR COUNSEL FOR ALTERNATIVE DISPUTE RESOLUTION.
Office of Legislative Affairs—OLA
O'BRIEN, ALICIADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
LOSICK, ERICDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
WILLIAMS, ELLIOTDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BURTON, M. FAITHSPECIAL COUNSEL.
Office of the Pardon Attorney (OPA)
DEBORAH LEFFPARDON ATTORNEY.
Office of Professional Responsibility—OPR
ASHTON, ROBINCOUNSEL FOR PROFESSIONAL RESPONSIBILITY.
WEINSHEIMER, G. BRADLEYDEPUTY COUNSEL ON PROFESSIONAL RESPONSIBILITY.
BIRNEY, WILLIAMSENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL.
Office of Public Affairs—PAO
NEWMAN, MELANIEDIRECTOR.
Office of Tribal Justice—OTJ
TOULOU, TRACY SDIRECTOR, OFFICE OF TRIBAL JUSTICE.
Office on Violence Against Women—OVW
HANSON, BEATRICEPRINCIPAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR.
Tax Division—TAX
HUBBERT, DAVID ADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
CIRAOLO, CAROLINEDEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
ERBSEN, DIANADEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
GOLDBERG, STUARTSENIOR COUNSELOR TO THE ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL.
BRUFFY, ROBERTEXECUTIVE OFFICER.
BALLWEG, MITCHELL JCOUNSELOR TO THE DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL FOR STRATEGIC TAX ENFORCEMENT.
CIHLAR, FRANK PCHIEF, CRIMINAL APPEALS AND TAX ENFORCEMENT POLICY SECTION.
DONOHUE, DENNIS MSENIOR LITIGATION COUNSEL.
PINCUS, DAVIDCHIEF, COURT OF FEDERAL CLAIMS SECTION.
Start Printed Page 52521
HAGLEY, JUDITHSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
HARTT III, GROVERSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
CLARKE, RUSSELLCHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, CENTRAL REGION.
MELAND, DEBORAHCHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, EASTERN REGION.
JOHNSON, CORYSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
KEARNS, MICHAEL JCHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, SOUTHERN REGION.
LINDQUIST III, JOHN ASENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
REID, ANN CCHIEF, OFFICE OF REVIEW.
MULLARKEY, DANIEL PCHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION, NORTHERN REGION.
PAGUNI, ROSEMARY ECHIEF, CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION, NORTHERN REGION.
WSZALEK, LARRYCHIEF, CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION, WESTERN REGION.
ROTHENBERG, GILBERT SCHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION.
SALAD, BRUCE MCHIEF, CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION, SOUTHERN REGION.
SAWYER, THOMASSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
SERGI, JOSEPH ASENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
SHATZ, EILEEN MSPECIAL LITIGATION COUNSEL.
SMITH, COREY JSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
STEHLIK, NOREENE CSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
SULLIVAN, JOHNSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
WEAVER, JAMES ESENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
LARSON, KARISENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
IHLO, JENNIFERSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
DALY, MARKSENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
WARD, RICHARDCHIEF, CIVIL TRIAL SECTION WESTERN REGION.
DAVIS, NANETTESENIOR TRIAL ATTORNEY.
U.S. Marshals Service—USMS
HARLOW, DAVIDDEPUTY DIRECTOR.
SNELSON, WILLIAM DASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, OPERATIONS.
MUSEL, DAVID FASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, ADMINISTRATION.
BROWN, SHANNON BASSISTANT DIRECTOR, JPATS.
FALLON, WILLIAM TASSISTANT DIRECTOR, TRAINING.
CAULK, CARLASSISTANT DIRECTOR OFFICE OF INSPECTION.
PROUT, MICHAEL JASSISTANT DIRECTOR, WITNESS SECURITY.
MORALES, EBENASSISTANT DIRECTOR, PRISONER OPERATIONS.
O'BRIEN, HOLLEYASSISTANT DIRECTOR, FINANCIAL SERVICES.
MOHAN, KATHERINEASSISTANT DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES.
AUERBACH, GERALDGENERAL COUNSEL.
O'BRIEN-ROGAN, CAROLEDEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ACQUISITION AND PROCUREMENT.
DOLAN, EDWARDSPECIAL ASSISTANT FOR FINANCIAL SYSTEMS.
DESOUSA, NEIL KASSISTANT DIRECTOR, TACTICAL OPERATIONS.
BEAL, KIMBERLYASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ASSET FORFEITURE.
DOUGLAS, NOELLEASSISTANT DIRECTOR, JUDICIAL SECURITY.
SGROI, THOMAS JASSISTANT DIRECTOR, MANAGEMENT SUPPORT.
DRISCOLL, DERRICKASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INVESTIGATIVE OPERATIONS.
MATHIAS, KARL SASSISTANT DIRECTOR, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY.
EDWARDS, SOPHIADIRECTOR, BUSINESS STRATEGY AND INTEGRATION.
VARGO, BRUCE ESENIOR ADVISOR.
End Further Info End Preamble

[FR Doc. 2015-21516 Filed 8-28-15; 8:45 am]

BILLING CODE 4410-CW-P